RUN LIKE THE DICKENS
Saturday, December 10, 2011
Holly, Michigan
Results by Race Services Company
www.RaceServices.com

5K RUN RESULTS


MALE OVERALL

Place No. Oallplace Name Age City Time Pace
1 348 1 Eli Nasr 17 Oakland 16:29 5:19


FEMALE OVERALL

Place No. Oallplace Name Age City Time Pace
1 285 8 Suzane Larsen 34 Fenton 18:19 5:54


MALE MASTERS

Place No. Oallplace Name Age City Time Pace
1 204 3 Guy Holmes 45 Armada 17:28 5:38


FEMALE MASTERS

Place No. Oallplace Name Age City Time Pace
1 1191 69 Yoshiko Tischler 45 Novi 22:17 7:11


MALE AGE GROUP: 1-10

Place No. Oallplace Name Age City Time Pace
1 611 106 Garrett Vangilder 10 Davisburg 23:40 7:37
2 564 122 Chris Kight 10 Canton 24:17 7:49
3 552 165 Nicholas Cobb 8 Clarkston 25:23 8:11
4 491 199 Josh Teffer 9 Brighton 26:22 8:29
5 589 210 Parker Tuczak 10 Howell 26:31 8:32
6 650 244 Trevor Hegarty 8 Clarkston 27:05 8:43
7 566 289 Matthew Kight 9 Canton 28:05 9:03
8 3 301 Luke Aman 10 Highland 28:21 9:08
9 539 353 Isaac Zeitler 10 Howell 29:42 9:34
10 571 358 Alec Moser 10 Fenton 30:04 9:41
11 311 360 Nick Matuszak 10 Brighton 30:11 9:43
12 115 376 Will Dickens 6 Clarkston 30:45 9:54
13 386 389 Samuel Posey 10 Goodrich 31:12 10:03
14 1168 397 Connor Hegarty 9 Clarkston 31:18 10:05
15 409 436 Garrett Reese 10 Brighton 32:14 10:23
16 248 485 Noah Kelly 10 Oxford 34:07 10:59
17 404 550 Andrew Rees 10 West Bloomfield 36:29 11:45
18 246 618 Liam Kelly 8 Oxford 41:51 13:28
19 1156 627 Michael Trombetta 10 Commerce Twp 43:00 13:51
20 478 637 Tj Stachowski 10 Howell 44:23 14:18


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 1-10

Place No. Oallplace Name Age City Time Pace
1 243 97 Alexa Keiser 10 Holly 23:18 7:30
2 215 204 Chloe Jablonski 10 Warren 26:23 8:30
3 615 207 Kaya Davis 10 Holly 26:29 8:32
4 279 341 Kendall Lance 9 Davisburg 29:28 9:30
5 112 348 Callie Dickens 8 Clarkston 29:36 9:32
6 65 400 Sarah Chittle 9 Ann Arbor 31:25 10:07
7 483 434 Makayla Straub 8 Plymouth 32:13 10:22
8 373 442 Samantha Peters 10 Holly 32:25 10:26
9 573 491 Paige Moser 10 Fenton 34:18 11:03
10 66 529 Sophia Chittle 7 Ann Arbor 35:38 11:28
11 387 589 Simone Posey 8 Goodrich 38:18 12:20
12 432 593 Emily Sanders 10 Davisburg 38:32 12:24


MALE AGE GROUP: 11-12

Place No. Oallplace Name Age City Time Pace
1 131 91 Luke English 12 Fenton 23:02 7:25
2 111 94 Brady Dickens 11 Clarkston 23:05 7:26
3 155 103 Mason Gergar 11 Davisburg 23:37 7:36
4 565 111 David Kight 11 Canton 23:48 7:40
5 1124 117 Spencer Atkinson 12 Grand Blanc 24:03 7:45
6 1173 132 Brandon Mayday 11 Brighton 24:31 7:54
7 144 156 Jordan Forney 12 Canton 25:14 8:08
8 280 169 Tyson Lance 11 Davisburg 25:30 8:13
9 312 171 Vince Matuszak 11 Brighton 25:36 8:15
10 217 184 Franklin Jeffery 11 Highland 26:01 8:23
11 451 227 Reed Simlar 12 Clinton Township 26:49 8:38
12 648 230 Nathan Ladd 11 Clarkston 26:51 8:39
13 506 241 Griffin Warden 12 Davisburg 27:04 8:43
14 186 243 Justin Hartig 12 Davisburg 27:05 8:43
15 625 245 Carsen Cuthbert 11 Davisburg 27:05 8:43
16 563 262 Cameron Kight 11 Canton 27:26 8:50
17 542 319 Skyler Zieske 12 Linden 28:49 9:17
18 304 377 Nicholas Martin 11 Milford 30:48 9:55
19 47 612 Marc Brooks 12 Lapeer 41:01 13:12


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 11-12

Place No. Oallplace Name Age City Time Pace
1 199 155 Makenna Hill 12 Marysville 25:13 8:07
2 42 205 Rebecca Bradsher 11 Highland 26:26 8:31
3 364 232 Rachel O'Rourke 12 Highland 26:55 8:40
4 646 302 Chloe Konepiski 11 Davisburg 28:21 9:08
5 130 421 Corinne English 11 Fenton 31:57 10:17
6 80 439 Jacquelyn Compton 11 Holly 32:17 10:24
7 377 459 Olivia Peterson 11 Brighton 33:03 10:39
8 509 494 Lauren Warner 11 Holly 34:20 11:03
9 21 501 Brittni Baxter 11 Livonia 34:37 11:09
10 1113 512 Maris Humphreys 11 Davisburg 35:03 11:17
11 434 568 Sarah Sanders 12 Davisburg 37:10 11:58
12 18 586 Brooke Basydlo 11 Highland 38:08 12:17
13 544 645 Arielle Anderson 11 Highland 45:32 14:40


MALE AGE GROUP: 13-15

Place No. Oallplace Name Age City Time Pace
1 309 15 Ryan Mattson 15 Commerce Township 18:53 6:05
2 147 25 Nathaniel Frasier 14 Holly 19:39 6:20
3 603 31 Vincent Cantu 15 Holly 20:13 6:31
4 41 35 Kevin Bradsher 14 Highland 20:38 6:39
5 468 36 Chris Snider 15 Brighton 20:39 6:39
6 408 38 Trevor Rees 15 West Bloomfield 20:45 6:41
7 351 43 Austin Nicholson 14 Fenton 20:57 6:45
8 479 48 Blake Staffne 14 Holly 21:17 6:52
9 289 57 Dilon Lemond 13 Waterford 21:43 7:00
10 480 58 Keenan Steele 14 Fenton 21:44 7:00
11 503 76 Joey Verhelle 14 Clarkston 22:21 7:12
12 412 78 Mark Reimann 14 Troy 22:28 7:14
13 540 86 Zachary Zerwick 15 Holly 22:52 7:22
14 161 101 Logan Gooch 14 Flushing 23:30 7:34
15 645 127 Michael Fiebig 13 Lincoln Park 24:19 7:50
16 367 192 Collin Osmun 13 Naperville 26:10 8:26
17 316 208 Allen McCarthy 13 Holly 26:30 8:32
18 129 235 Seth Edwards 13 Linden 26:58 8:41
19 1133 333 Brandon Jablonski 14 Holly 29:16 9:26
20 240 340 Eddy Kaleel 13 Ortonville 29:28 9:29
21 5 405 Paul Anguish 13 Whitmore Lake 31:27 10:08
22 384 595 Garret Posey 13 Goodrich 38:34 12:25


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 13-15

Place No. Oallplace Name Age City Time Pace
1 1116 29 Amanda George 15 Davison 20:03 6:28
2 178 46 Nicole Hanson 13 Clarkston 21:09 6:49
3 189 53 Madelyn Harville 13 Goodrich 21:26 6:54
4 378 55 Kaitlyn Petit 13 Goodrich 21:34 6:57
5 54 60 Danielle Carr 14 Lake Orion 21:53 7:03
6 59 66 Kaitlyn Cavallo 13 Davisburg 22:13 7:09
7 466 75 Sabrina Smith 14 Oxford 22:20 7:12
8 647 110 Emily Faltin 15 Davison 23:46 7:39
9 1136 120 Alyssa Bracy 15 Quincy 24:12 7:48
10 122 126 Megan Dophal 14 Howell 24:18 7:50
11 632 128 Marisa Jayne 14 Brighton 24:20 7:50
12 558 162 Helen Jeffers 14 Clarkston 25:21 8:10
13 469 200 Julia Snider 15 Holly 26:22 8:30
14 639 203 Courtney Kettle 13 Davisburg 26:23 8:30
15 1182 267 Grace Mansour 14 Waterford 27:35 8:53
16 48 269 Abigail Brown 15 Davisburg 27:36 8:53
17 419 290 Kayka Roche 14 Holly 28:09 9:04
18 13 476 Morgan Austin 13 Swartz Creek 33:46 10:52
19 431 565 Amanda Sanders 13 Davisburg 37:04 11:56
20 76 601 Amanda Close 14 Waterford 39:16 12:39
21 46 614 Madison Brooks 15 Lapeer 41:09 13:15


MALE AGE GROUP: 16-19

Place No. Oallplace Name Age City Time Pace
1 460 4 Alec Smith 17 Oxford 17:33 5:39
2 487 6 Ryan Sullivan 16 Davisburg 17:37 5:41
3 1172 7 Blake Harrity 16 Brighton 18:09 5:51
4 443 10 Luke Schwerin 18 Holly 18:31 5:58
5 464 13 Dylan Smith 19 Oxford 18:48 6:03
6 380 18 Roger Phillips 17 Linden 19:05 6:09
7 344 23 Nick Myers 16 Holly 19:37 6:19
8 1141 26 Jacob Collins 16 Oakley 19:49 6:23
9 120 34 Steven Domagalski 16 Clarkston 20:35 6:38
10 239 77 Nathan Kaisler 19 Tipton 22:22 7:12
11 4 79 Evan Anguish 16 Whitmore Lake 22:31 7:15
12 1149 87 Cody Paupert 19 Dryden 22:55 7:23
13 90 149 Nathan Cowan 18 Clarkston 25:04 8:04
14 405 323 Jacob Rees 17 West Bloomfield 28:54 9:19
15 156 372 Stacey Gibson 16 Holly 30:35 9:51
16 620 384 Logan Bedenis 17 Davisburg 30:55 9:57
17 196 423 Nick Herman 18 Saint Clair Shores 31:59 10:18
18 607 514 Denton Humphreys 16 Davisburg 35:09 11:19
19 148 590 Christian Freeman 17 Flint 38:25 12:22
20 352 592 Brad Nickels 17 Flint 38:26 12:22
21 1153 628 Darcy Chant 18 Walled Lake 43:02 13:51
22 476 636 Alex Stachowski 19 Howell 44:22 14:17


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 16-19

Place No. Oallplace Name Age City Time Pace
1 265 14 Brooke Kovacic 16 Oxford 18:52 6:05
2 221 24 Brittany Johnson 17 Oxford 19:38 6:20
3 223 30 Chelsea Johnson 17 Oxford 20:11 6:30
4 108 33 Rachel Derocher 18 White Lake 20:19 6:33
5 579 41 Monica Rasmussen 16 Rochester 20:50 6:43
6 519 73 Shannon Westfall 16 Holly 22:19 7:11
7 575 105 Chelsea Pearsall 19 Highland 23:39 7:37
8 126 107 Erin Edwards 18 Linden 23:41 7:38
9 37 109 Melissa Bott 17 Holly 23:46 7:39
10 60 158 Amanda Chamberlain 16 Clarkston 25:17 8:09
11 559 160 Molly Jeffers 16 Clarkston 25:18 8:09
12 237 175 Leah Kaisler 17 Tipton 25:46 8:18
13 424 191 Charlotte Ruffini 16 Holly 26:10 8:26
14 619 212 Audrie Bedenis 19 Davisburg 26:34 8:33
15 475 219 Katie Sperry 16 Clarkston 26:42 8:36
16 403 221 Alexandra Reed 19 Clarkston 26:44 8:37
17 24 265 Jennifer Beckner 17 White Lake 27:34 8:53
18 228 266 Avery Johnston 16 Holly 27:35 8:53
19 119 268 Rachel Domagalski 17 Clarkston 27:35 8:53
20 402 305 McKenzie Rea 19 North Branch 28:23 9:09
21 1186 381 Emily Medvedeff 16 Midland 30:52 9:56
22 439 417 Erin Schoenherr 19 Holly 31:52 10:16
23 9 581 Carly Astrein 17 Walled Lake 37:59 12:14
24 86 646 Alexa Coulter 19 Flint 45:41 14:43


MALE AGE GROUP: 20-24

Place No. Oallplace Name Age City Time Pace
1 235 62 Daniel Kaisler 20 Tipton 21:57 7:04
2 93 90 Brett Crooks 21 Rochester 23:01 7:25
3 124 124 Ian Duggan 23 Ortonville 24:18 7:50
4 91 180 Nicholas Cowan 20 Clarkston 25:51 8:20
5 485 286 Luke Streeter 20 Davison 28:03 9:02
6 106 316 Alex Debusschere 22 Rochester 28:46 9:16
7 118 411 Ryan Dodge 20 Waterford 31:48 10:14


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 20-24

Place No. Oallplace Name Age City Time Pace
1 238 167 Maria Kaisler 22 Tipton 25:26 8:12
2 303 263 Gabrielle Marino 23 Grand Blanc 27:27 8:51
3 584 281 Carly Snyder 22 Lake Orion 27:54 8:59
4 523 287 De'nae Wiliams 21 Otisville 28:04 9:02
5 1170 370 Alyssa Walters 23 Monroe 30:33 9:50
6 193 447 Kayla Heilner 23 Brighton 32:37 10:30
7 1121 456 Annette Harper 23 Fenton 32:58 10:37
8 624 462 Brandi Armstead 21 Holly 33:04 10:39
9 623 469 Stephani Reed 21 Holly 33:20 10:44
10 415 518 Heather Ricksgers 20 Holly 35:15 11:21
11 335 539 Christina Molinski 24 Ortonville 35:54 11:34
12 276 570 Monica Lambert 24 Ortonville 37:14 12:00
13 266 594 Jessica Krali 20 Sterling Heights 38:33 12:25


MALE AGE GROUP: 25-29

Place No. Oallplace Name Age City Time Pace
1 498 12 Jon Twork 27 Brighton 18:44 6:02
2 524 28 Alex Williams 27 Caro 19:58 6:26
3 79 61 Tony Colavecchi 28 Elsie 21:56 7:04
4 163 85 Josh Grawey 29 Clarkston 22:46 7:20
5 517 147 Rick West 27 Waterford 24:59 8:03
6 586 223 James Titus 26 Grand Blanc 26:47 8:38
7 585 272 Ssg Daniel Stack 27 Army 27:42 8:55
8 26 532 Brian Behrend 28 Holly 35:40 11:29
9 25 535 Brad Behrend 25 Holly 35:45 11:31


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 25-29

Place No. Oallplace Name Age City Time Pace
1 1180 68 Bonnie Durbin 25 Flint 22:15 7:10
2 430 82 Katie Salyers 27 Highland 22:42 7:19
3 525 95 Cassie Williams 26 Caro 23:07 7:27
4 10 115 Cary Aurand 28 Bloomfield Hills 24:00 7:44
5 465 138 Emily Smith 29 Warren 24:40 7:57
6 230 224 Jennifer Jones 27 Waterford 26:47 8:38
7 300 250 Lindsey Mahlmeister 27 Brighton 27:09 8:45
8 452 288 Rachael Simms 25 Clarkston 28:04 9:03
9 331 312 Cara Jo Miller 27 Detroit 28:37 9:13
10 446 345 Rebecka Shaw 28 Ferndale 29:32 9:31
11 553 357 Katharine Cramer 29 Holly 29:54 9:38
12 1187 379 Lousa Golder 28 Midland 30:51 9:56
13 535 412 Meredith Young 27 Royal Oak 31:48 10:15
14 339 413 Stephanie Morris 28 Waterford 31:50 10:15
15 205 448 Erin Holodnick 29 Northville 32:38 10:31
16 202 486 Bridget Hoffman 29 Linden 34:09 11:00
17 610 489 Janine Potts 27 Swartz Creek 34:16 11:02
18 160 523 Emma Goett 28 Holly 35:24 11:24
19 138 543 Colleen Fell 25 Lake Orion 36:08 11:38
20 56 574 Samara Carroll 25 Oxford 37:22 12:02
21 1163 616 Megan Peterson 26 Marysville 41:42 13:26
22 360 632 Kelly O'Brien 27 Davisburg 43:35 14:02
23 425 654 Kim Ruley 28 Grayling 49:40 16:00
24 494 656 Lee Ann Thompson 29 Flint 53:17 17:09


MALE AGE GROUP: 30-34

Place No. Oallplace Name Age City Time Pace
1 219 2 Shane Logan 33 Pontiac 16:55 5:27
2 362 22 Sam Oginsky 34 Sterling Heights 19:26 6:16
3 456 44 Andrew Siniarski 34 Livonia 21:05 6:47
4 1119 67 Kevin Breen 30 Clarkston 22:13 7:10
5 259 98 Mike Klosowski 31 Pigeon 23:21 7:31
6 206 125 Karl Holodnick 31 Northville 24:18 7:50
7 643 234 Jeff Roselli 33 Clarkston 26:57 8:41
8 209 251 Marc Howe 31 Rochester 27:11 8:45
9 445 257 Patrick Seremet 33 Brighton 27:17 8:47
10 173 264 Dan Haines 31 Fairview 27:28 8:51
11 462 310 Bryan Smith 33 White Lake 28:30 9:11
12 581 311 Dwayne Raupp 32 Holly 28:30 9:11
13 1165 404 Tom Petipren 33 Almont 31:26 10:07
14 501 407 Adam Van Dusen 34 Vernon 31:42 10:13
15 441 428 Ryan Schram 31 Milford 32:01 10:19
16 492 474 Josh Terryah 32 Linden 33:39 10:50
17 203 487 Dan Hoffman 30 Linden 34:09 11:00
18 159 524 Chris Goett 33 Holly 35:25 11:24


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 30-34

Place No. Oallplace Name Age City Time Pace
1 1184 39 Marie Wolfegram 33 Ann Arbor 20:47 6:42
2 255 59 Cynthia Kish 33 Grand Blanc 21:45 7:00
3 330 71 Melissa Middleton 34 Lake Orion 22:17 7:11
4 608 72 Denise Lassaline 30 Windsor 22:19 7:11
5 514 83 Nicole Weir 33 Washington 22:42 7:19
6 271 84 Becki Sue Kugler 31 Lake Orion 22:46 7:20
7 100 152 MacKenzie Curl 33 Holly 25:10 8:06
8 233 153 Carrie Juratich 31 Swartz Creek 25:13 8:07
9 515 157 Jessica Weiss 34 Fenton 25:17 8:09
10 616 211 Heather Davis 34 Holly 26:31 8:32
11 1125 247 Kristy Burgess 32 Dearborn 27:08 8:44
12 631 258 Shannon Jacksy 30 Lapeer 27:18 8:48
13 467 260 Tracie Smith 33 White Lake 27:25 8:50
14 310 273 Argeuta Matuszak 34 Brighton 27:44 8:56
15 568 313 Thyra Landis 30 Holly 28:38 9:13
16 473 320 Nichole Sontag 33 Davison 28:49 9:17
17 251 364 Stacey Kesler 34 West Bloomfield 30:17 9:45
18 74 375 Emily Claus 30 Auburn Hills 30:44 9:54
19 396 386 Amy Ranke 31 Lansing 31:06 10:01
20 194 387 Sarah Hendrick 32 Fraser 31:07 10:01
21 570 392 Renee Marino 33 Commerce Township 31:15 10:04
22 1164 403 Amanda Petipren 31 Almont 31:26 10:07
23 459 418 Nickole Smelis 30 Fenton 31:53 10:16
24 644 424 Regina Bruttomesso 32 Ferndale 32:00 10:18
25 389 449 Dalana Puckett 33 Holly 32:42 10:32
26 395 464 Meighan Ralph 32 Clarkston 33:06 10:40
27 78 468 Rhonda Coates 30 Fenton 33:19 10:44
28 493 472 Rachel Terryah 30 Linden 33:37 10:49
29 371 477 Erica Peabody 33 Fenton 33:48 10:53
30 1142 482 Heather Biberstine 34 Burton 33:59 10:57
31 168 497 Karen Guilmette 32 Lake Orion 34:30 11:07
32 208 510 Jennifer Howe 30 Rochester 35:03 11:17
33 198 520 Heather Hicks 33 Lansing 35:19 11:22
34 1727 547 Joy Lucas 34 Pontiac 36:14 11:40
35 71 548 Jaclyn Cirino 30 Davisburg 36:19 11:42
36 569 551 Christy Loeffler 32 Grand Blanc 36:30 11:45
37 1138 553 Jennifer MacArthur 33 36:30 11:45
38 1143 583 Caroline Peterson 30 Royal Oak 38:05 12:16
39 353 591 Traci Nickels 31 Columbus 38:25 12:22
40 537 641 Nicole Zaccagni 31 Grosse Pointe 45:14 14:34
41 421 647 Michelle Romano 34 Lake Orion 45:42 14:43
42 302 648 Shawnee Mangett 33 Grand Blanc 45:42 14:43
43 455 649 Patricia Simpson 34 Holly 45:50 14:45


MALE AGE GROUP: 35-39

Place No. Oallplace Name Age City Time Pace
1 1192 37 Bill Briggs 35 Ada 20:41 6:40
2 337 47 Brett Moore 36 Oxford 21:15 6:51
3 637 65 Rick Hatfield 38 South Lyon 22:10 7:09
4 323 96 Ryan McGinn 35 Howell 23:15 7:29
5 187 99 Arin Hartwell 36 Waterford 23:26 7:33
6 181 102 Wayne Harper 39 MacOmb 23:30 7:34
7 16 134 Joe Baldes 35 Fremont 24:36 7:55
8 325 136 Michael McLane 38 MacOmb 24:37 7:56
9 72 139 Dan Clark 38 Oxford 24:45 7:58
10 110 143 Warren Dewitt 38 Rochester 24:49 8:00
11 574 146 James Pastor 38 Clarkston 24:55 8:01
12 113 164 Dave Dickens 39 Clarkston 25:22 8:10
13 354 177 Matt Niemi 37 Ortonville 25:48 8:19
14 61 178 Andy Chapo 37 Howell 25:49 8:19
15 385 209 Jeff Posey 38 Goodrich 26:30 8:32
16 245 213 Steve Keiser 37 Holly 26:35 8:34
17 548 218 Jeff Bonner 38 Lake Orion 26:41 8:36
18 612 237 Jason White 37 Fenton 27:00 8:42
19 70 254 Matthew Chynoweth 36 Livonia 27:13 8:46
20 556 283 Dwayne Harrison 39 Davison 27:59 9:01
21 471 331 Matt Sokol 39 West Bloomfield 29:14 9:25
22 136 382 Brad Farquhar 37 Wixom 30:52 9:57
23 590 388 Bruce Williams 39 Davison 31:10 10:02
24 463 420 Daryl Smith 38 Sterling Heights 31:56 10:17
25 372 422 Rodney Peters 37 Holly 31:57 10:17
26 117 478 Thomas Dobbs 39 Ferndale 33:49 10:53
27 484 531 Shad Street 36 Clarkston 35:39 11:29
28 423 559 Scott Ross 37 Flint 36:45 11:50
29 545 644 Jason Anderson 39 Highland 45:32 14:40


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 35-39

Place No. Oallplace Name Age City Time Pace
1 358 21 Tammy Nowik 37 Clarkston 19:20 6:14
2 356 27 Cristina Noble 37 Brighton 19:53 6:24
3 40 52 Kari Bradley 39 Decatur 21:25 6:54
4 308 108 Nicolle Mattila 37 Pinckney 23:42 7:38
5 383 129 Amy Posey 35 Goodrich 24:22 7:51
6 606 144 Heidi Duffy 38 Holly 24:50 8:00
7 73 159 Jackie Clark 37 Oxford 25:18 8:09
8 244 172 Jean Keiser 37 Holly 25:39 8:16
9 513 181 Dawn Webster 39 Milford 25:57 8:22
10 321 190 Sara McDowell 37 Grand Blanc 26:09 8:25
11 381 195 Sarah Piotrowski 36 Fenton 26:16 8:27
12 232 206 Cheryl Jovanovich 38 West Bloomfield 26:27 8:31
13 457 229 Christy Skrine 35 Waterford 26:50 8:38
14 355 238 Tami Niemi 39 Ortonville 27:00 8:42
15 533 240 Janet Yosick 39 Clarkston 27:03 8:43
16 555 246 Karyn Grey 36 Livonia 27:08 8:44
17 588 274 Anna Troppens 37 Fenton 27:45 8:56
18 1122 276 Elaine Zettel 36 Fenton 27:46 8:57
19 600 277 Tricia Bicego 39 Grand Blanc 27:47 8:57
20 474 285 Kellie Spencer 39 Brighton 28:02 9:02
21 357 322 Heather Notter 35 Bay City 28:51 9:18
22 137 352 Amy Feindt 38 Howell 29:42 9:34
23 516 366 Kristin Werner 38 Smiths Creek 30:28 9:49
24 324 371 Anita McKinney 39 Clinton Township 30:33 9:50
25 470 373 Candy Sokol 38 West Bloomfield 30:39 9:52
26 307 415 Rebecca Matthews 39 Waterford 31:50 10:15
27 482 432 Erin Straub 35 Plymouth 32:12 10:22
28 649 433 Jennifer Ladd 39 Clarkston 32:12 10:22
29 114 443 Kristin Dickens 39 Clarkston 32:26 10:27
30 613 444 Misty White 35 Fenton 32:28 10:27
31 274 446 Sarah Lafontaine 36 Highland 32:29 10:28
32 62 452 Tracey Chapo 39 Howell 32:46 10:33
33 410 453 Shannon Reese 36 Brighton 32:46 10:33
34 1 454 Bridgett Alexander 36 Howell 32:47 10:33
35 301 457 Kerri Malik 35 Highland 33:00 10:38
36 572 488 Elizabeth Moser 38 Fenton 34:14 11:01
37 508 492 Angela Warner 35 Holly 34:18 11:03
38 179 504 Juliana Harper 39 MacOmb 34:42 11:10
39 152 544 Marcia Ganske 37 Davisburg 36:09 11:39
40 22 555 Heather Baxter 38 Livonia 36:37 11:48
41 495 557 Michelle Townsend 37 Holly 36:44 11:50
42 328 562 Sari Mellendorf 37 Elkton 36:52 11:52
43 633 573 Dana Knapp 35 Holly 37:20 12:01
44 490 606 Jill Teffer 38 Brighton 40:06 12:55
45 82 610 Amy Converse 39 Fenton 40:46 13:08
46 1869 633 Jenna Vanzuiden 39 Grand Blanc 43:45 14:05
47 252 634 Christine King 37 Fenton 43:57 14:09
48 374 638 Tara Peters 35 Holly 44:56 14:28
49 218 643 Jill Marie Jeszke 39 Clinton Township 45:27 14:38


MALE AGE GROUP: 40-44

Place No. Oallplace Name Age City Time Pace
1 626 5 Thomas Preiss 42 Waterford 17:34 5:40
2 283 9 Eric Larsen 41 Fenton 18:19 5:54
3 188 16 Brian Harville 42 Goodrich 18:59 6:07
4 256 40 Thomas Kish 43 Grand Blanc 20:49 6:42
5 153 42 Dave Gerathy 42 Highland 20:54 6:44
6 522 45 James Wiegand 41 Rochester 21:08 6:49
7 207 49 Joel Hoose 43 Fenton 21:18 6:52
8 429 64 Brian Salyers 41 Highland 22:10 7:08
9 630 70 Brad Chayka 42 Lapeer 22:17 7:11
10 104 92 Todd Dawson 41 Utica 23:03 7:26
11 149 100 John Fuller 44 Rochester 23:30 7:34
12 174 112 Dave Hall 43 Holly 23:57 7:43
13 562 123 Brian Kight 40 Canton 24:18 7:50
14 162 131 Timothy Gralewski 40 Royal Oak 24:30 7:53
15 212 140 Jeffrey Insko 43 Holly 24:46 7:59
16 191 145 Kenneth Hecht 41 Holly 24:53 8:01
17 145 151 Patrick Foss 44 Holly 25:09 8:06
18 200 154 Robert Hill 41 Marysville 25:13 8:07
19 427 173 Jason Ryska 41 Milford 25:40 8:16
20 418 179 Rand Robinson 41 Grand Blanc 25:49 8:19
21 105 193 Thomas Debler 43 Charlotte 26:11 8:26
22 638 202 Christopher Kettle 44 Davisburg 26:22 8:30
23 458 215 Joseph Skrine Ii 41 Waterford 26:36 8:34
24 1183 228 Jac Mansour 41 Waterford 26:49 8:38
25 365 233 Scott O'Rourke 40 Highland 26:56 8:41
26 169 256 Eric Haege 40 Oxford 27:17 8:47
27 272 278 Andrew Kunkel 40 Commerce Township 27:48 8:57
28 30 279 Douglas Bevier 40 Wixom 27:50 8:58
29 1146 295 Jim Michewicz 44 Fenton 28:15 9:06
30 214 327 Brad Jablonski 41 Warren 29:02 9:21
31 182 330 David Harris 44 Holly 29:12 9:24
32 75 338 Roger Claussen 42 Grand Blanc 29:26 9:29
33 546 346 Scott Anderson 44 Highland 29:32 9:31
34 23 351 Pauline Beckett 41 Holly 29:41 9:34
35 52 365 Jim Carbary 43 New Baltimore 30:19 9:46
36 11 390 Joseph Austin 42 Holly 31:14 10:03
37 64 399 Matt Chittle 42 Ann Arbor 31:25 10:07
38 379 406 David Petoskey 41 Highland 31:33 10:10
39 171 525 Bob Hahn 44 Clarkston 35:26 11:24
40 554 541 Clint Crook 42 Waterford 36:03 11:36
41 50 546 Kevin Brown 43 Davisburg 36:14 11:40
42 45 613 David Brooks 43 Lapeer 41:08 13:15


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 40-44

Place No. Oallplace Name Age City Time Pace
1 51 80 Leslie Brown 40 Clarkston 22:33 7:16
2 349 119 Debbie Nawrocki 42 Washington 24:05 7:45
3 453 142 Andrea Simon 42 Dexter 24:49 8:00
4 499 182 Michelle Tyrrell 42 Oxford 25:58 8:22
5 1147 194 Lori Michewicz 42 Fenton 26:12 8:26
6 366 197 Adrienne Osmun 40 Naperville 26:19 8:28
7 262 198 Marty Knox 44 Oxford 26:21 8:29
8 127 280 Kathy Edwards 42 Linden 27:51 8:58
9 2 300 Keely Aman 40 Highland 28:20 9:08
10 154 326 Kim Gergar 41 Davisburg 29:00 9:20
11 598 347 Kristie Mitchell 40 Swartz Creek 29:35 9:31
12 224 354 Jill Johnson 41 Washington 29:42 9:34
13 257 361 Dawn Klco 40 Owosso 30:12 9:44
14 504 362 Lisa Verhelle 44 Clarkston 30:13 9:44
15 622 369 Laura Wakefield 43 Davisburg 30:32 9:50
16 401 374 Lee Rea 43 North Branch 30:42 9:53
17 346 383 Cheryl Nall 40 Utica 30:54 9:57
18 1167 396 Jill Hegarty 40 Clarkston 31:18 10:05
19 269 410 Kristin Rowan 42 Madison Heights 31:45 10:14
20 258 425 Karen Klein 43 Saint Clair Shores 32:00 10:18
21 142 427 Amy Ford 41 Cass City 32:01 10:19
22 422 429 Jennifer Rose 40 Holly 32:03 10:19
23 38 437 Denise Boucke 43 Davisburg 32:14 10:23
24 340 451 Nancy Muffley 42 Fenton 32:45 10:33
25 102 455 Mary Jo Damm-Strong 42 Owosso 32:50 10:34
26 376 460 Melissa Peterson 43 Brighton 33:03 10:39
27 369 466 Leanne Panduren 40 Lapeer 33:13 10:42
28 33 473 Kimberly Bloch 42 Brighton 33:38 10:50
29 438 490 Cathy Schneider 41 MacOmb 34:18 11:03
30 448 493 Dana Shuler 44 Linden 34:19 11:03
31 547 500 Sherry Bombardo 41 Lapeer 34:35 11:08
32 1148 507 Audrey Paupert 42 Dryden 34:50 11:13
33 343 508 Kristi Myers 43 Utica 34:54 11:14
34 277 521 Deborah Lambrix 44 Carleton 35:21 11:23
35 172 526 Cameron Hahn 42 Clarkston 35:26 11:25
36 416 527 Pam Roberts 43 Mount Morris 35:27 11:25
37 63 530 Jane Chittle 42 Ann Arbor 35:39 11:29
38 27 542 Paula Bejin 43 Grosse Pointe 36:05 11:37
39 53 561 Sue Carbary 43 New Baltimore 36:47 11:51
40 347 563 Karmen Nash 41 Hubbardston 36:59 11:55
41 176 571 Kristie Hannan 40 Wixom 37:18 12:01
42 260 572 Amy Knapp 41 Davisburg 37:19 12:01
43 107 576 Christy Demay 41 Utica 37:33 12:06
44 254 578 Lauren Kirsh-Carr 41 Southfield 37:46 12:10
45 19 582 Jill Basydlo 43 Highland 38:01 12:14
46 502 585 Kristin Van Dusen 40 Vernon 38:06 12:16
47 183 587 Patricia Harris 43 Rochester 38:16 12:19
48 116 588 Jody Dicks 43 Linden 38:18 12:20
49 167 596 Vanessa Griggs 40 Fenton 38:37 12:26
50 543 598 Sue Zieske 44 Linden 39:00 12:33
51 247 619 Mary Kelly 43 Oxford 41:51 13:29
52 8 625 Wendy Armstrong 41 Fenton 42:47 13:46
53 426 651 Wendy Rumford 42 Fenton 48:02 15:28
54 530 653 Jennifer Worth 40 Holly 48:58 15:46


MALE AGE GROUP: 45-49

Place No. Oallplace Name Age City Time Pace
1 1139 11 Steven Harris 45 Hazel Park 18:36 6:00
2 461 17 Brian Smith 48 Clarkston 19:04 6:09
3 20 19 Rob Basydlo 45 Highland 19:13 6:12
4 164 20 Eric Green 45 West Bloomfield 19:17 6:13
5 210 51 Art Ibarra 45 Oxford 21:23 6:53
6 550 56 Jeffrey Callard 48 Fenton 21:39 6:58
7 84 121 Paul Costandi 45 Utica 24:12 7:48
8 67 135 Roger Chmura 47 Holly 24:37 7:56
9 270 141 Chris Krucki 47 Rochester 24:47 7:59
10 440 148 Mike Schoenherr 46 Holly 25:04 8:04
11 1117 161 Scott Atherton 47 El Cajon 25:19 8:09
12 58 170 Mike Case 48 MacOmb 25:34 8:14
13 329 174 Christopher Merrill 45 Dansville 25:40 8:16
14 413 183 Matt Reimann 48 Troy 26:00 8:22
15 133 188 Troy Estes 47 Waterford 26:05 8:24
16 388 201 Michael Powers 46 Highland 26:22 8:30
17 317 214 Michael McCarthy 48 Holly 26:35 8:34
18 286 231 Kevin Lary 47 Saint Clair Shores 26:51 8:39
19 165 255 Timothy Greger 45 Lake Orion 27:17 8:47
20 1179 271 Brian Burnell 46 Holly 27:41 8:55
21 35 275 Steve Bonoy 49 Saint Clair 27:45 8:56
22 1123 292 Eric Craig 48 Clarkston 28:11 9:04
23 518 304 David Westfall 48 Holly 28:22 9:08
24 49 308 Kelly Brown 48 Canton 28:29 9:10
25 305 391 Robert Martin 46 Milford 31:15 10:04
26 6 409 Tim Anguish 46 Whitmore Lake 31:43 10:13
27 39 435 Jeff Boucke 47 Davisburg 32:14 10:23
28 406 554 John Rees 48 West Bloomfield 36:32 11:46
29 293 602 Julie Lowe 47 Ferndale 39:23 12:41


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 45-49

Place No. Oallplace Name Age City Time Pace
1 1837 89 Lori Lynn Short 45 Clio 22:59 7:24
2 231 104 Rochelle Jones 49 Lapeer 23:38 7:37
3 614 130 Julie Jenkins 48 Fenton 24:27 7:53
4 250 168 Nancy Kerr 45 Grand Blanc 25:28 8:12
5 1145 185 Lynn Burkley 48 Flint 26:02 8:23
6 1115 216 Vicki George 47 Davison 26:38 8:35
7 510 259 Susan Warner 47 Ortonville 27:21 8:49
8 599 293 Kimberly Fox 49 Swartz Creek 28:14 9:05
9 318 297 Kathleen McCarty 47 Davisburg 28:16 9:06
10 500 303 Deborah Vallow 46 Gum Spring 28:22 9:08
11 578 336 Kathy Rasmussen 49 Rochester 29:20 9:27
12 241 339 Sue Kaleel 45 Ortonville 29:26 9:29
13 489 356 Brenda Tally 49 Flat Rock 29:53 9:38
14 507 363 Amy Wargo 45 Attica 30:15 9:44
15 83 367 Sheri Cormier 46 Grand Blanc 30:29 9:49
16 627 385 Renea Huth 49 Clarkston 31:04 10:00
17 14 394 Sue Austin 49 Holly 31:16 10:04
18 249 395 Ruth Kerbyson 47 Howell 31:16 10:04
19 32 398 Jill Blair 47 Highland 31:21 10:06
20 216 401 Maria Jasinski 46 Brighton 31:25 10:07
21 505 402 Vicky Vulaj 45 Brighton 31:26 10:07
22 411 414 Darlene Reimann 48 Troy 31:50 10:15
23 488 416 Anne Sweetman 45 Holly 31:51 10:15
24 551 426 Nancy Chatfield 48 Holly 32:00 10:18
25 306 430 Debra Mason 49 Dryden 32:10 10:22
26 497 438 Kimberly Turner 46 Holly 32:16 10:24
27 561 440 Susan Kelmar 49 Holly 32:18 10:24
28 338 441 Pamela Mordue 49 Holly 32:20 10:25
29 417 450 Sharon Roberts 49 Trenton 32:42 10:32
30 88 475 April Cowan 45 Gaines 33:44 10:52
31 641 481 Sheri Zarei 46 Commerce Township 33:57 10:56
32 1176 483 Emily Brogan 45 Howell 34:03 10:58
33 109 484 Tammy Derusha 48 Clarkston 34:07 10:59
34 263 498 Karen Konopinski 46 Charlotte 34:32 11:07
35 332 515 Marylou Miller 49 Fenton 35:13 11:20
36 1044 516 Angela Lemke 45 Holly 35:13 11:20
37 604 517 Rita Dachs 49 Waterford 35:15 11:21
38 567 534 Lisa Kusluski 49 Holly 35:43 11:30
39 180 536 Tammy Harper 49 Holly 35:47 11:31
40 634 549 Kris Klassen 45 Pontiac 36:26 11:44
41 407 552 Susan Rees 47 West Bloomfield 36:30 11:45
42 57 567 Leeann Case 45 MacOmb 37:08 11:57
43 94 579 Karen Crooks 46 Rochester 37:49 12:11
44 345 604 Grace Myles 49 Cohoctah 39:51 12:50
45 447 605 Karen Shea 49 Davisburg 39:55 12:51
46 281 607 Julia Langdon 46 Fenton 40:10 12:56
47 437 620 Cathy Schmantowsky 45 Keego Harbor 41:58 13:31
48 273 631 Carole Kveen 48 Carleton 43:10 13:54
49 520 639 Leslie Whalen-Thurlow 49 Grand Blanc 44:57 14:28
50 192 640 Patti Heiliner 49 Howell 45:00 14:30
51 121 642 Nancy Donaghue 48 Davisburg 45:16 14:34
52 87 650 Gail Coulter 48 Flint 45:55 14:47
53 77 652 Kim Close 45 Waterford 48:33 15:38


MALE AGE GROUP: 50-54

Place No. Oallplace Name Age City Time Pace
1 1174 32 Ron Papke 52 Utica 20:16 6:32
2 576 50 Roy Pearsall 50 Highland 21:18 6:52
3 1190 74 Dan Thelen 53 Clarkston 22:19 7:11
4 1114 113 Jeff Vore 52 Yale 23:58 7:43
5 170 114 Bret Haewski 52 Holly 23:59 7:44
6 583 116 Carl Shubitowski 54 Kalamazoo 24:01 7:44
7 236 133 David Kaisler 51 Tipton 24:31 7:54
8 580 137 Paul Rasmussen 51 Rochester 24:40 7:57
9 166 163 Andrew Griffin 53 Flint 25:21 8:10
10 393 217 Daniel Rafferty 52 Davisburg 26:39 8:35
11 125 222 Don Edwards 52 Linden 26:45 8:37
12 582 248 Randy Schroeder 50 White Lake 27:09 8:45
13 1144 261 Mark Bomia 52 Livonia 27:25 8:50
14 264 282 Doug Kotula 51 Ortonville 27:58 9:01
15 319 294 Michael McCarty 50 Davisburg 28:14 9:06
16 44 314 Curt Briggs 52 Harrison Township 28:42 9:14
17 541 317 Paul Zieske 51 Linden 28:48 9:16
18 609 332 Micheal Pelzer 52 Rochester 29:15 9:25
19 621 337 James Bedenis 50 Davisburg 29:25 9:28
20 213 344 James Izzi 50 Highland 29:32 9:31
21 436 393 Michael Scheib 52 Highland 31:16 10:04
22 226 463 Robert Johnson 54 Rochester 33:05 10:39
23 394 465 Tim Rafferty 50 Holly 33:11 10:41
24 296 470 Stephen Lyon 52 Ortonville 33:25 10:46
25 1059 471 John Noss 51 Canton 33:29 10:47
26 605 519 Terry Dachs 52 Waterford 35:15 11:21
27 342 537 Chris Myers 52 Holly 35:49 11:32
28 361 577 Patrick O'Connor 50 Birmingham 37:35 12:06
29 1169 599 Scott Felkey 50 Royal Oak 39:14 12:38


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 50-54

Place No. Oallplace Name Age City Time Pace
1 1175 88 Wanda Handlin 54 Flushing 22:58 7:24
2 261 186 Denise Knoll 50 Swartz Creek 26:03 8:23
3 382 187 Mary Pope 53 Pinckney 26:05 8:24
4 197 226 Sharon Heskitt 51 Oxford 26:49 8:38
5 36 296 Beverly Booth 52 Carleton 28:15 9:06
6 322 299 Cheryl McElvany 52 Monroe 28:19 9:07
7 157 318 Diane Giovannini 52 Oxford 28:49 9:17
8 103 325 Diane Daniels 50 Burton 28:56 9:19
9 531 328 Laura Wozniak 54 Davisburg 29:12 9:24
10 128 342 Louise Edwards 51 Linden 29:29 9:30
11 55 355 Heidi Carriveau 50 Owosso 29:46 9:35
12 177 368 Kristen Hansen 51 Swartz Creek 30:31 9:50
13 140 378 Sharon Fielder 53 Adrian 30:48 9:55
14 359 408 Connie Nunham 54 Howell 31:43 10:13
15 428 445 Karen Salvatore 54 Sterling Heights 32:28 10:27
16 327 458 Pat Meeks 54 Pinckney 33:03 10:39
17 295 479 Alisa Lyon 51 Ortonville 33:50 10:54
18 602 513 Ann Walker 53 Grand Blanc 35:08 11:19
19 629 522 Jan Callis 51 Livonia 35:22 11:23
20 1137 538 Deb Bracy 52 Quincy 35:52 11:33
21 31 558 Sharmane Bice 52 Durand 36:44 11:50
22 527 564 Christine Wisneski 51 Kinde 37:02 11:55
23 275 569 Jennifer Lambert 51 Ortonville 37:14 11:59
24 291 600 Elle Loesch 51 Bloomfield Hills 39:15 12:38
25 267 608 Pat Krali 50 Sterling Heights 40:26 13:01
26 617 629 Shirley Norman 54 Linden 43:05 13:52
27 618 630 Rhonda Duke 52 Linden 43:05 13:53


MALE AGE GROUP: 55-59

Place No. Oallplace Name Age City Time Pace
1 532 63 Michael Wozniak 59 Davisburg 22:07 7:08
2 549 118 Jeffrey Bucholz 58 Holly 24:04 7:45
3 229 150 Bob Jones 58 Mio 25:08 8:06
4 1140 176 Joe Evans 57 Ypsilanti 25:48 8:18
5 512 309 Ron Watson 55 White Lake 28:29 9:10
6 529 359 Dave Wonnacott 57 Livonia 30:09 9:43
7 1159 503 Gregory Gamalski 57 Bloomfield Hills 34:39 11:09
8 134 626 Joe Evans 59 Bloomfield Hills 42:52 13:48


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 55-59

Place No. Oallplace Name Age City Time Pace
1 135 242 Sue Evans 58 Bloomfield Hills 27:04 8:43
2 146 419 Cindy Foster 55 Northville 31:54 10:17
3 222 461 Carolyn Johnson 57 Rochester 33:04 10:39
4 560 467 Sharon Keener 57 Lake Orion 33:18 10:43
5 298 505 Mary Maesch 59 Clarkston 34:47 11:12
6 486 509 Rebecca Stuber 56 Holly 35:03 11:17
7 132 540 Barbara Estes 55 Waterford 35:58 11:35
8 511 584 Ann Watson 56 White Lake 38:05 12:16
9 628 609 Sheryl Walsh 58 Novi 40:28 13:02
10 1161 617 Patricia Hill 59 Saginaw 41:42 13:26
11 175 621 Kathleen Hallowell 55 Holly 42:15 13:36
12 398 622 Gerri Raupp 58 White Lake 42:17 13:37
13 92 657 Vicki Crawford 59 Grand Ledge 53:20 17:10


MALE AGE GROUP: 60-64

Place No. Oallplace Name Age City Time Pace
1 314 166 Gregory Maxfield 61 Oxford 25:25 8:11
2 139 220 Randy Fielder 60 Adrian 26:43 8:36
3 320 306 Larry McCaskey 62 Holt 28:24 9:09
4 81 329 Brian Connery 60 Rochester 29:12 9:24
5 636 334 Larry Derossett 61 Otisville 29:18 9:26
6 1733 335 Roger Mahlmeister 62 Brighton 29:18 9:26
7 399 350 Bill Rauwerdink 61 West Bloomfield 29:39 9:33
8 534 380 Jim Young 63 Howell 30:51 9:56
9 68 533 Gregory Chynoweth 62 Highland 35:41 11:30
10 89 597 John Cowan 63 Clarkston 38:39 12:27


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 60-64

Place No. Oallplace Name Age City Time Pace
1 69 252 Mary Pat Chynoweth 61 Highland 27:12 8:46
2 315 291 Melodie Maxfield 63 Oxford 28:09 9:04
3 184 324 Jane Harrison 61 Westland 28:55 9:19
4 1178 480 Natalie Aiken 60 Howell 33:56 10:56
5 526 560 Sharon Williams 60 South Lyon 36:46 11:50
6 190 624 Margo Hebert 63 Milford 42:30 13:41


MALE AGE GROUP: 65-69

Place No. Oallplace Name Age City Time Pace
1 98 54 Mark Cryderman 65 Howell 21:26 6:54
2 334 196 Jerry Mittman 67 Northville 26:18 8:28
3 642 307 Leonard Block 69 Bay City 28:24 9:09
4 635 321 Rick McGaw 66 Freeland 28:51 9:17


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 65-69

Place No. Oallplace Name Age City Time Pace
1 12 495 Martha Austin 66 Swartz Creek 34:22 11:04
2 1150 496 Joan Wascha 67 Burton 34:28 11:06
3 297 499 Ann MacArthur 69 Walled Lake 34:33 11:07
4 350 511 Linda Nelson 69 Ortonville 35:03 11:17


MALE AGE GROUP: 70-74

Place No. Oallplace Name Age City Time Pace


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 70-74

Place No. Oallplace Name Age City Time Pace
1 640 556 Mary Demattia 71 Novi 36:43 11:49
2 472 603 Sandra Somers 74 New Boston 39:41 12:47
3 435 623 Karen Scanlon 70 Brighton 42:26 13:40


MALE AGE GROUP: 75-99

Place No. Oallplace Name Age City Time Pace
1 284 431 Glen Larsen 79 Grand Blanc 32:10 10:22
2 195 528 Harrison Hensley 79 Pinckney 35:27 11:25
3 481 566 Marvin Stevenson 77 Rochester 37:04 11:56


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 75-99

Place No. Oallplace Name Age City Time Pace


5K HEAVYWEIGHT 220+

Place No. Oallplace Name Age City Time Pace
1 99 81 Eric Curl 33 Holly 22:34 7:16
2 1737 93 Jason Mareches 40 Clarkston 23:04 7:26
3 143 189 Chris Forney 41 Canton 26:09 8:25
4 15 225 Kyle Baird 31 Howell 26:48 8:38
5 1171 236 Dion Clark 41 Fowlerville 26:59 8:42
6 477 239 Timothy Stachowski 43 Howell 27:01 8:42
7 34 249 Timothy Bloch 42 Brighton 27:09 8:45
8 363 253 Tom Orlowski 43 Highland 27:13 8:46
9 43 270 Rodney Bradsher 43 Highland 27:39 8:54
10 596 284 Daniel Kight 37 Canton 28:01 9:01
11 341 298 Randy Muffley 40 Fenton 28:18 9:07
12 454 315 Matthew Simpson 40 Holly 28:44 9:15
13 290 343 Jason Lengers 27 Waterford 29:30 9:30
14 278 349 Brian Lance 41 Davisburg 29:37 9:32
15 336 502 Scott Monte 46 Brighton 34:37 11:09
16 7 506 Michael Armbruster 59 Fairgrove 34:48 11:12
17 593 545 Timothy Bausack 30 Flint 36:11 11:39
18 594 575 Mike Bombardo 42 Lapeer 37:27 12:04
19 595 580 William Darnell 38 Saint Johns 37:54 12:12
20 242 611 Erik Kallio 35 Warren 40:51 13:09
21 313 615 Tim Matz 38 Rochester 41:39 13:25
22 253 635 Christopher Kiricovski 32 New Baltimore 44:17 14:16
23 420 655 Myk Roche 58 Holly 53:10 17:07