HARTLAND MEMORIAL DAY RUN
Monday, May 30, 2011
Hartland, Michigan
Results Provided by: RACE SERVICES COMPANY
10K RUN RESULTS

HARTLAND MEMORIAL DAY RUN


MALE OVERALL

Place No. Name Age City Time Pace
1 853 Joe Maki 21 Flint 35:27 5:43
HARTLAND MEMORIAL DAY RUN


FEMALE OVERALL

Place No. Name Age City Time Pace
1 736 Melanie Peters 27 White Lake 38:45 6:15
HARTLAND MEMORIAL DAY RUN

HARTLAND MEMORIAL DAY RUN

HARTLAND MEMORIAL DAY RUN


MALE MASTERS

Place No. Name Age City Time Pace
1 9287 Anthony Targan 49 West Bloomfield 45:48 7:23
HARTLAND MEMORIAL DAY RUN


FEMALE MASTERS

Place No. Name Age City Time Pace
1 848 Maggy Zidar 61 Pontiac 54:01 8:42
HARTLAND MEMORIAL DAY RUN

HARTLAND MEMORIAL DAY RUN

HARTLAND MEMORIAL DAY RUN


MALE AGE GROUP: 1-14

Place No. Name Age City Time Pace
1 846 Alex Lindahl 14 Hartland 48:17 7:47
2 624 Keegan Hoose 11 Hartland 1:00:13 9:42
HARTLAND MEMORIAL DAY RUN


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 1-14

Place No. Name Age City Time Pace
HARTLAND MEMORIAL DAY RUN


MALE AGE GROUP: 15-19

Place No. Name Age City Time Pace
1 906 Josh Partridge 18 Chelsea 36:05 5:49
2 725 Matt Ostermiller 17 Howell 51:26 8:17
HARTLAND MEMORIAL DAY RUN


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 15-19

Place No. Name Age City Time Pace
1 864 Maral Toubheinian 16 Troy 47:00 7:34
HARTLAND MEMORIAL DAY RUN


MALE AGE GROUP: 20-24

Place No. Name Age City Time Pace
1 786 Matthew Stanczak 22 Troy 42:09 6:47
HARTLAND MEMORIAL DAY RUN


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 20-24

Place No. Name Age City Time Pace
1 766 Amanda Roache 23 Midland 42:57 6:55
2 508 Brittani Amell 20 Howell 53:35 8:38
3 874 Lindsey Kussmaul 21 Howell 1:05:43 10:35
HARTLAND MEMORIAL DAY RUN


MALE AGE GROUP: 25-29

Place No. Name Age City Time Pace
1 888 Andrew Parinsky 26 Dexter 37:15 6:00
2 507 Dan Adler 28 Rochester 39:40 6:23
3 751 David Prewitt 25 Clarksville 44:21 7:09
4 618 Jonathan Hill 29 Howell 1:10:23 11:20
HARTLAND MEMORIAL DAY RUN


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 25-29

Place No. Name Age City Time Pace
1 827 Hong Weng 28 South Lyon 49:23 7:57
2 803 Amy Swope 26 Tiffin 57:01 9:11
3 738 Nichole Petrucci 26 Kalamazoo 1:03:05 10:10
HARTLAND MEMORIAL DAY RUN


MALE AGE GROUP: 30-34

Place No. Name Age City Time Pace
1 540 Mike Camilleri 32 Howell 35:50 5:46
2 611 Matthew Gutteridge 30 Fenton 47:17 7:37
3 581 Marcus Dukes 34 Livonia 51:28 8:17
4 796 Greg Stoner 33 Canton 59:03 9:31
5 772 Ryan Gillespie 30 Plymouth 1:00:12 9:42
HARTLAND MEMORIAL DAY RUN


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 30-34

Place No. Name Age City Time Pace
1 904 Jaime Martin 34 Lake Orion 46:45 7:32
2 918 Lucille Gilders 31 Howell 50:34 8:09
3 677 Renee London 34 Orleans 51:06 8:14
4 520 Cat Banh 30 Howell 1:00:32 9:45
HARTLAND MEMORIAL DAY RUN


MALE AGE GROUP: 35-39

Place No. Name Age City Time Pace
1 755 Darrell Ramos 38 Howell 44:03 7:06
2 824 Jim Watson 35 Oxford 47:36 7:40
3 543 Kevin Cazan-London 37 Howell 51:03 8:13
4 759 Jason Reck 37 Howell 53:28 8:37
5 559 Joseph Colliton 38 Round School 54:27 8:46
6 506 Ron Abner 39 Howell 1:02:34 10:05
HARTLAND MEMORIAL DAY RUN


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 35-39

Place No. Name Age City Time Pace
1 900 Melissa Middleton 36 Waterford 50:31 8:08
2 542 Tanya Carter 35 Fenton 54:33 8:47
3 571 Tena Dameron 35 Highland 1:01:29 9:54
HARTLAND MEMORIAL DAY RUN


MALE AGE GROUP: 40-44

Place No. Name Age City Time Pace
1 679 Jeff Lubeski 40 Hartland 46:07 7:26
2 947 Chip Rembert 43 Howell 52:48 8:30
3 567 Brian Cumper 43 Canton 54:24 8:46
4 517 Daniel Arnold 43 Farmington 55:49 8:59
5 861 Carmi Edwards 43 Linden 58:08 9:22
6 944 Darren Lane 42 Hartland 59:22 9:34
7 897 Scott Thiele 41 Rochester 1:02:29 10:04
8 901 Jeff Ehli 44 White Lake 1:04:04 10:19
9 840 Ted Ziegler 42 Commerce Township 1:05:17 10:31
10 953 Robert Kehn 42 Brighton
HARTLAND MEMORIAL DAY RUN


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 40-44

Place No. Name Age City Time Pace
1 583 Kristine Elliot 42 Walled Lake 1:03:04 10:09
2 839 Stacie Ziegler 40 Commerce Township 1:13:43 11:52
HARTLAND MEMORIAL DAY RUN


MALE AGE GROUP: 45-49

Place No. Name Age City Time Pace
1 889 Chuck Cova 45 Hartland 48:40 7:50
2 724 William Oppat 49 Novi 50:05 8:04
3 734 Dennis Peck 48 Highland 52:00 8:22
4 841 Jim Zittel 48 Waterford 56:01 9:01
5 817 Doug Verley 48 Lake Orian 58:28 9:25
6 596 Michael Frank 49 Brighton 1:01:14 9:52
7 774 Jim Shaffer 46 Highland 1:01:28 9:54
8 662 Steve Kushim 47 Highland 1:05:46 10:36
9 809 Andy Techentin 47 Hartland 1:15:37 12:11
HARTLAND MEMORIAL DAY RUN


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 45-49

Place No. Name Age City Time Pace
1 936 Lynn Burkley 47 Flint 59:34 9:36
2 847 Gloria Maki 47 Flint 59:55 9:39
3 735 Jillian Peck 47 Highland 1:04:29 10:23
4 875 Bonnie Kussmaul 46 Howell 1:07:12 10:49
HARTLAND MEMORIAL DAY RUN


MALE AGE GROUP: 50-54

Place No. Name Age City Time Pace
1 920 Dan Skinner 51 Linden 46:27 7:29
2 785 Don Stanczak 51 Troy 49:00 7:54
3 544 Rick Centers 52 Highland 55:10 8:53
HARTLAND MEMORIAL DAY RUN


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 50-54

Place No. Name Age City Time Pace
1 648 Lisa Kaniewski 50 Hartland 1:00:58 9:49
2 912 Dana Williams 50 Commerce Township 1:01:12 9:51
3 830 Debbie Wiley 54 Howell 1:04:02 10:19
4 573 Heidi Devita 50 Fenton 1:11:56 11:35
5 907 Rachel McCormack 52 Canton 1:13:54 11:54
HARTLAND MEMORIAL DAY RUN


MALE AGE GROUP: 55-59

Place No. Name Age City Time Pace
1 792 Robert Stein 58 West Bloomfield 49:31 7:59
2 909 Robin Pearce 57 New Hudson 56:38 9:07
3 560 Leonard Constantine 58 New Baltimore 1:04:17 10:21
4 908 Michael Commack 55 Canton 1:13:53 11:54
HARTLAND MEMORIAL DAY RUN


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 55-59

Place No. Name Age City Time Pace
HARTLAND MEMORIAL DAY RUN


MALE AGE GROUP: 60-64

Place No. Name Age City Time Pace
1 893 Bob Kosen 61 Utica 51:10 8:15
2 530 Brad Borgeson 60 Brighton 56:22 9:05
HARTLAND MEMORIAL DAY RUN


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 60-64

Place No. Name Age City Time Pace
HARTLAND MEMORIAL DAY RUN


MALE AGE GROUP: 65-99

Place No. Name Age City Time Pace
1 954 Richard Jones 68 Highland 1:00:34 9:45
HARTLAND MEMORIAL DAY RUN


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 65-99

Place No. Name Age City Time Pace
HARTLAND MEMORIAL DAY RUN