ISLAND LAKE TRIATHLON, FALL
SEPTEMBER 8, 2011
BRIGHTON, MICHIGAN
RESULTS BY: RACE SERVICES COMPANY

2011 ISLAND LAKE TRIATHLON, FALL



SPRINT MALE OVERALL WINNER

Place No. Name Age Rank Swim Tran1 Rank Bike Tran2 Rank Run Final
1 308 Roman Krzyzanowski 40 4 13:02 1:05 1 32:45 0:32 1 18:19 1:05:41
2011 ISLAND LAKE TRIATHLON, FALL



SPRINT FEMALE OVERALL WINNER

Place No. Name Age Rank Swim Tran1 Rank Bike Tran2 Rank Run Final
1 246 Stephanie Egan 33 5 16:01 1:19 1 35:13 0:54 1 20:57 1:14:21
2011 ISLAND LAKE TRIATHLON, FALL

2011 ISLAND LAKE TRIATHLON, FALL

2011 ISLAND LAKE TRIATHLON, FALL


SPRINT MALE MASTERS

Place No. Name Age Rank Swim Tran1 Rank Bike Tran2 Rank Run Final
1 394 Zoltan Suranyi 43 1 12:18 1:01 2 33:27 0:39 2 21:38 1:09:01
2011 ISLAND LAKE TRIATHLON, FALL


SPRINT FEMALE MASTERS

Place No. Name Age Rank Swim Tran1 Rank Bike Tran2 Rank Run Final
1 213 Julie Busch 41 6 19:07 1:05 1 37:35 1:03 3 28:14 1:27:02
2011 ISLAND LAKE TRIATHLON, FALL

2011 ISLAND LAKE TRIATHLON, FALL

2011 ISLAND LAKE TRIATHLON, FALL


SPRINT MALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 19

Place No. Name Age Rank Swim Tran1 Rank Bike Tran2 Rank Run Final
1 409 Connor Welsh 16 1 16:51 3:54 1 40:44 1:02 2 32:07 1:34:36
2 392 Andrew Stuenkel 14 2 19:23 3:56 3 48:23 0:39 1 29:35 1:41:55
3 426 Merlin Loetzner 13 3 23:48 2:28 2 43:11 0:49 3 34:23 1:44:37
2011 ISLAND LAKE TRIATHLON, FALL


SPRINT FEMALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 19

Place No. Name Age Rank Swim Tran1 Rank Bike Tran2 Rank Run Final
1 251 Bridget Eusebi 13 1 20:06 1:37 1 1:01:40 0:40 1 42:39 2:06:40
2011 ISLAND LAKE TRIATHLON, FALL


SPRINT MALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 24

Place No. Name Age Rank Swim Tran1 Rank Bike Tran2 Rank Run Final
1 282 Matthew Heath 20 1 15:30 3:19 1 38:22 1:26 5 30:45 1:29:20
2 325 Brian Markle 21 6 22:04 2:40 5 42:52 0:42 1 25:51 1:34:07
3 189 Ian Ballard 20 3 18:45 2:51 2 39:27 1:27 7 31:56 1:34:24
4 221 Jacob Combs 22 7 22:25 3:55 3 41:34 2:07 3 27:22 1:37:21
5 411 Blaine White 24 5 21:49 1:43 4 41:39 1:12 6 31:36 1:37:58
6 190 James Banish 21 4 19:47 2:36 6 46:32 1:17 4 28:15 1:38:24
7 278 Matt Haertel 24 2 15:36 4:04 7 53:55 0:39 2 27:05 1:41:16
2011 ISLAND LAKE TRIATHLON, FALL


SPRINT FEMALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 24

Place No. Name Age Rank Swim Tran1 Rank Bike Tran2 Rank Run Final
1 381 Jessica Smith 21 2 23:20 2:29 1 50:04 0:41 1 31:40 1:48:11
2 401 Amanda Turner 23 1 22:33 2:01 2 52:51 0:58 2 33:46 1:52:09
2011 ISLAND LAKE TRIATHLON, FALL


SPRINT MALE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29

Place No. Name Age Rank Swim Tran1 Rank Bike Tran2 Rank Run Final
1 350 Jeff Plotzke 28 1 14:37 1:27 1 34:10 0:39 2 22:48 1:13:39
2 273 Alexander Gray 28 2 14:43 0:55 5 38:51 0:40 3 22:56 1:18:03
3 231 Brian Cuneo 25 3 15:15 2:13 4 37:53 0:36 4 23:52 1:19:46
4 234 Andrew Daugherty 28 8 18:46 1:31 3 37:13 1:01 6 24:26 1:22:55
5 297 Kevin Juntunen 26 10 21:22 2:16 2 36:16 0:48 1 22:48 1:23:28
6 434 Chris Michalak 28 6 16:57 1:24 7 39:54 0:26 8 27:04 1:25:43
7 206 Steve Brandon 29 4 15:18 2:35 6 39:10 1:11 10 28:38 1:26:51
8 372 Taylor Seibold 27 5 16:18 1:22 9 42:21 1:29 9 27:35 1:29:03
9 359 Dan Rinzema 29 9 20:38 1:45 8 42:17 1:11 7 25:29 1:31:19
10 245 Mehran Ebadi-Tehrani 26 11 21:57 3:41 10 42:51 1:08 5 24:01 1:33:36
11 366 Adam Schultz 29 12 24:47 2:50 11 47:27 2:43 11 31:03 1:48:48
12 276 Michael Grimm 25 7 17:52 10:42 12 52:06 1:12 12 34:18 1:56:07
2011 ISLAND LAKE TRIATHLON, FALL


SPRINT FEMALE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29

Place No. Name Age Rank Swim Tran1 Rank Bike Tran2 Rank Run Final
1 365 Lauren Schoenstein 29 1 17:09 1:50 1 39:29 1:28 4 32:14 1:32:08
2 330 Melissa McDonald 25 3 20:44 3:19 2 42:50 0:45 3 31:11 1:38:47
3 181 Katherine Adler 25 2 20:28 1:19 3 45:00 0:54 5 32:26 1:40:04
4 268 Alisa Gorski 26 5 26:44 2:16 4 49:31 0:47 1 26:34 1:45:50
5 377 Becky Simon 27 6 27:04 3:07 5 54:58 0:43 2 29:48 1:55:38
6 397 Amanda Teague 26 4 23:36 3:18 6 59:04 0:51 6 41:13 2:07:59
2011 ISLAND LAKE TRIATHLON, FALL


SPRINT MALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34

Place No. Name Age Rank Swim Tran1 Rank Bike Tran2 Rank Run Final
1 348 Rodolfo Palma 34 1 11:15 0:52 1 37:05 0:31 12 26:10 1:15:51
2 304 Matthew Kircher 33 4 15:24 1:58 6 37:51 0:56 2 21:47 1:17:54
3 244 Josh Eastvold 33 3 14:47 1:47 3 37:18 0:45 4 23:22 1:17:57
4 323 Kevin Lynn 30 13 19:10 1:23 13 39:59 0:25 1 20:12 1:21:07
5 319 Joshua Levine 33 11 18:24 1:36 9 39:12 0:51 3 23:21 1:23:22
6 224 Brendan Cousino 30 6 16:19 1:40 4 37:19 0:58 17 27:47 1:24:00
7 317 Adam Lepczak 32 16 20:23 1:54 5 37:36 1:13 5 23:58 1:25:02
8 423 Tim Edwards 34 5 16:00 1:58 11 39:29 3:28 6 24:31 1:25:23
9 292 Thomas Jacobs 32 7 16:44 1:57 14 40:34 1:36 7 24:56 1:25:46
10 349 Josh Peterson 33 2 14:16 1:02 15 41:57 1:04 19 28:26 1:26:45
11 188 Kevin Baker 34 9 17:47 1:06 8 38:13 0:49 20 28:53 1:26:46
12 407 Daniel Wachter 33 12 18:42 1:59 12 39:54 1:24 8 25:00 1:26:57
13 420 Morrow Chris 32 18 20:49 1:32 10 39:21 0:37 11 25:43 1:27:59
14 328 Anthony Maternowski 34 17 20:47 1:44 7 37:53 0:41 18 27:52 1:28:55
15 419 Robb Zimmerman 33 10 18:17 1:07 16 41:58 0:56 16 27:22 1:29:37
16 351 James Poisel 30 22 26:27 4:27 2 37:17 1:55 10 25:38 1:35:42
17 261 Michael Garcia 32 8 17:31 3:33 19 48:07 14 27:10 1:36:14
18 209 Jeffrey Buis 32 19 21:28 1:52 18 46:49 1:07 13 26:45 1:37:59
19 233 Drake Dantzler 31 15 19:33 2:17 23 49:59 1:38 9 25:28 1:38:53
20 207 Shane Brion 31 21 24:28 3:36 20 48:38 1:23 15 27:19 1:45:22
21 219 Brice Chase 33 14 19:23 4:38 22 49:47 2:56 21 29:42 1:46:25
22 218 Thomas Carr 34 23 30:15 2:26 17 43:28 0:47 22 32:12 1:49:07
23 192 Jeremy Barnes 32 20 22:23 3:12 21 49:05 1:24 23 34:52 1:50:54
2011 ISLAND LAKE TRIATHLON, FALL


SPRINT FEMALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34

Place No. Name Age Rank Swim Tran1 Rank Bike Tran2 Rank Run Final
1 406 Amanda Vogler 34 1 15:45 1:20 1 38:46 0:49 2 25:32 1:22:10
2 346 Melissa Osgood 32 4 17:54 1:37 2 39:04 0:45 4 26:29 1:25:48
3 283 Kelli Helgeson 32 3 17:53 2:01 5 41:56 1:23 1 24:54 1:28:04
4 311 Julie Laliberte 32 2 17:03 1:59 4 40:36 1:03 5 27:40 1:28:21
5 399 Nicole Thompson 31 5 19:35 1:39 3 39:59 0:49 6 28:54 1:30:53
6 201 Marisa Blank 33 6 20:32 2:05 6 42:54 1:11 8 32:11 1:38:52
7 205 Maria Brandon 32 11 25:32 4:32 7 49:32 1:06 3 26:29 1:47:09
8 286 Jaime Hockin 32 10 24:54 3:12 8 50:24 2:00 7 30:41 1:51:09
9 367 Angie Schultz 30 8 20:51 3:33 10 51:53 0:58 9 36:20 1:53:32
10 210 Lorraine Buis 31 7 20:34 3:03 9 51:12 1:12 10 42:25 1:58:24
11 356 Sabrina Redman 34 9 23:25 2:44 11 56:09 1:31 11 43:08 2:06:56
2011 ISLAND LAKE TRIATHLON, FALL


SPRINT MALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39

Place No. Name Age Rank Swim Tran1 Rank Bike Tran2 Rank Run Final
1 357 Steve Reinke 35 1 12:22 1:27 13 39:50 0:29 8 25:45 1:19:50
2 299 Greg Karas 37 5 15:55 1:11 7 38:15 1:03 2 23:50 1:20:12
3 405 Kevin Vernagus 37 6 16:20 1:30 3 37:27 0:46 3 24:42 1:20:43
4 398 Jason Thiel 35 11 17:29 2:07 9 38:29 0:57 1 22:01 1:21:01
5 288 Ian Hubbard 39 4 15:44 1:44 6 38:01 0:49 5 25:07 1:21:23
6 324 Martin Maddin 35 10 17:12 2:11 2 37:26 1:26 4 25:04 1:23:18
7 342 Rob Myers 35 3 14:42 2:33 14 40:05 1:10 12 27:32 1:25:58
8 345 Jon Norgard 38 8 16:58 1:57 10 39:13 1:43 16 28:41 1:28:30
9 431 Bradley Van Dam 38 21 23:04 2:24 8 38:21 1:20 7 25:17 1:30:23
10 199 Phillip Biga 36 17 21:25 1:57 5 37:57 1:10 15 28:35 1:31:01
11 259 Evan Gaertner 36 16 21:05 1:23 12 39:41 1:20 13 27:59 1:31:26
12 354 Michael Rankin 36 18 21:26 1:58 15 43:47 0:41 6 25:15 1:33:04
13 248 Ralph Ellis 36 13 20:18 1:24 11 39:21 0:54 18 31:12 1:33:06
14 243 Greg Dugan 37 12 20:09 2:46 20 45:50 0:43 9 25:47 1:35:13
15 380 Michael Skitzki 35 14 20:27 2:44 16 44:32 1:19 10 26:57 1:35:58
16 429 Scott Tillman 39 23 28:41 2:22 4 37:38 1:12 11 26:58 1:36:49
17 309 Joel Kuhn 38 9 17:02 1:44 18 44:44 1:28 19 33:04 1:38:00
18 373 John McMullen 39 20 22:58 1:47 17 44:41 0:38 14 28:25 1:38:26
19 386 Mark Squires 39 7 16:29 1:34 19 45:00 1:03 22 35:20 1:39:23
20 223 Chadd Corwin 39 19 21:43 3:06 21 46:47 0:43 20 34:38 1:46:55
21 312 Brian Lally 37 22 23:31 3:57 22 48:32 1:29 17 29:54 1:47:22
22 287 Dan Holmquist 36 15 21:04 4:31 23 49:19 1:05 21 34:57 1:50:54
23 187 Denny Baker 37 2 14:28 0:48 1 33:54 0:39
2011 ISLAND LAKE TRIATHLON, FALL


SPRINT FEMALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39

Place No. Name Age Rank Swim Tran1 Rank Bike Tran2 Rank Run Final
1 341 Erika Myers 35 1 13:05 2:11 1 40:11 0:49 1 23:49 1:20:03
2 339 Antje Mueller 35 3 18:13 1:25 2 41:21 0:53 2 25:55 1:27:46
3 379 Susan Singleton 36 2 16:33 1:55 3 46:17 1:14 3 31:36 1:37:33
2011 ISLAND LAKE TRIATHLON, FALL


SPRINT MALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44

Place No. Name Age Rank Swim Tran1 Rank Bike Tran2 Rank Run Final
1 355 Mark Redman 42 2 14:10 1:40 1 35:05 1:06 6 26:13 1:18:12
2 388 Jeffery Stephens 41 3 14:57 1:05 3 37:09 0:45 5 26:09 1:20:02
3 332 Kevin McGuirk 40 5 16:15 2:00 2 36:02 1:27 2 25:02 1:20:45
4 321 Chris Lundquist 40 4 16:01 1:00 8 40:02 0:57 4 25:58 1:23:57
5 384 Kevin Soltis 43 8 18:42 2:47 6 38:59 0:43 1 23:56 1:25:04
6 310 Alan Lake 41 1 13:04 1:06 12 43:34 0:44 7 27:03 1:25:30
7 294 Erik Jensen 41 14 20:45 1:44 4 37:27 1:10 10 28:52 1:29:56
8 222 Brad Cooper 42 9 19:15 1:54 10 41:43 1:46 8 28:19 1:32:55
9 340 Daniel Mumbrue 40 6 16:40 1:59 14 45:04 0:31 9 28:49 1:33:02
10 418 Gregory Zeisler 41 11 19:45 2:07 7 39:55 2:07 12 29:28 1:33:20
11 191 Scott Barabas 40 16 22:12 1:25 5 38:14 0:47 18 33:33 1:36:10
12 313 Richard Langley 41 17 23:07 1:57 16 46:03 1:15 3 25:52 1:38:12
13 250 James England 41 13 20:13 1:57 13 44:34 1:21 13 30:15 1:38:18
14 256 Ron Fitzpatrick 44 20 25:27 1:44 9 40:15 1:12 14 31:06 1:39:42
15 314 Richard Lantz 42 7 18:16 3:20 17 46:07 1:55 17 32:01 1:41:37
16 185 Dave Backus 43 18 23:50 2:01 11 42:19 2:17 15 31:20 1:41:45
17 269 Michael Goyette 44 12 20:03 3:47 15 45:11 2:35 16 31:49 1:43:24
18 433 Stan Zeldes 41 10 19:33 2:10 18 46:43 1:39 21 37:15 1:47:18
19 263 Todd Gesund 42 15 21:20 3:05 19 48:02 2:10 19 33:39 1:48:14
20 195 Shanon Berry 42 19 24:11 3:43 21 57:14 0:46 11 29:05 1:54:58
21 293 Kevin Jawahir 42 21 29:35 3:11 20 50:52 1:27 20 36:45 2:01:48
2011 ISLAND LAKE TRIATHLON, FALL


SPRINT FEMALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44

Place No. Name Age Rank Swim Tran1 Rank Bike Tran2 Rank Run Final
1 301 Cary Ketzner 44 2 18:40 1:37 1 39:13 1:15 1 26:20 1:27:03
2 217 Erin Carpenter 44 1 13:56 1:52 3 45:13 0:33 3 30:46 1:32:18
3 197 Syndie Best 40 5 24:39 1:45 2 40:09 0:57 4 32:00 1:39:28
4 382 Julie Smith 42 4 19:23 4:35 5 49:51 2:54 2 29:44 1:46:25
5 289 Siri Ibarguen 41 3 19:20 2:47 4 48:57 1:06 6 40:44 1:52:52
6 226 Saundra Cox 42 6 26:18 3:08 5 37:35 2:05:00
2011 ISLAND LAKE TRIATHLON, FALL


SPRINT MALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49

Place No. Name Age Rank Swim Tran1 Rank Bike Tran2 Rank Run Final
1 421 Steven Jones 48 1 14:26 0:45 1 32:50 0:35 2 22:34 1:11:09
2 274 Eric Green 45 2 14:58 1:46 2 34:13 1:04 1 21:25 1:13:24
3 424 Ian Charles 47 3 15:29 1:00 3 34:30 0:44 3 22:42 1:14:22
4 265 Oliver Glenn 46 10 21:19 3:28 4 35:56 1:22 5 23:14 1:25:18
5 183 John Arthurs 47 5 17:52 2:27 5 40:36 1:15 6 26:19 1:28:26
6 264 Kevin Gilmore 49 13 25:31 1:17 6 40:39 1:11 4 23:13 1:31:49
7 208 Todd Bruhn 46 8 19:27 3:47 7 41:04 1:13 7 29:49 1:35:17
8 336 Steve Miller 45 4 17:06 3:10 8 41:52 1:49 8 32:01 1:35:55
9 227 Russ Cromer 48 7 19:26 2:49 10 42:48 1:48 10 34:42 1:41:32
10 360 Jose Rived 45 6 18:03 2:50 9 42:31 2:44 12 37:18 1:43:24
11 393 Thomas Stuenkel 49 11 23:06 3:27 12 44:33 1:04 11 36:14 1:48:22
12 284 Trevor Hewes 46 12 25:21 4:08 11 43:16 2:13 9 34:36 1:49:32
13 374 William Sherbrooke 49 9 19:48 3:55 13 50:37 1:35 13 40:02 1:55:55
2011 ISLAND LAKE TRIATHLON, FALL


SPRINT FEMALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49

Place No. Name Age Rank Swim Tran1 Rank Bike Tran2 Rank Run Final
1 285 Jan Hewett 46 2 17:06 2:05 2 44:00 1:05 2 30:39 1:34:53
2 216 Patricia Carbajo 45 1 15:45 1:27 1 41:38 0:49 4 40:09 1:39:45
3 254 Carol Finn 45 3 23:12 3:40 4 56:31 1:22 1 30:35 1:55:19
4 362 Laurie Rogers 49 4 24:56 2:59 3 53:56 1:31 3 39:13 2:02:33
2011 ISLAND LAKE TRIATHLON, FALL


SPRINT MALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54

Place No. Name Age Rank Swim Tran1 Rank Bike Tran2 Rank Run Final
1 428 David Shears 51 2 15:32 1:38 2 35:57 0:59 2 23:50 1:17:55
2 432 Lennie Brousseau 54 7 17:01 1:22 4 37:39 0:30 1 22:54 1:19:24
3 370 Keith Scott 52 4 16:08 1:09 3 36:25 1:05 4 25:21 1:20:07
4 383 Bruce Smoler 50 9 18:00 2:01 1 34:54 1:14 5 25:49 1:21:55
5 239 Mike Dietz 50 1 13:45 2:47 7 40:40 1:01 6 26:24 1:24:35
6 375 Tim Shoales 53 5 16:23 2:11 5 39:23 0:27 9 27:51 1:26:13
7 230 Stephen Crowell 53 6 16:36 2:31 9 43:25 7 27:11 1:29:40
8 316 Bruce Lefevre 51 3 15:37 2:05 8 41:51 1:38 11 30:07 1:31:16
9 422 Bob Craft 53 11 19:35 2:28 11 44:19 1:10 8 27:23 1:34:52
10 306 Joseph Klimczak 51 8 17:47 4:47 10 43:43 1:29 10 28:35 1:36:19
11 186 Douglas Bajor 52 13 26:55 3:07 6 40:06 2:29 3 24:41 1:37:16
12 427 Kent Land 50 10 19:07 3:21 12 47:57 1:32 12 31:54 1:43:50
13 258 Richard Franczak 54 12 25:51 2:41 14 55:13 1:09 13 33:44 1:58:37
14 260 Stpehen Gaggin 51 14 29:19 3:31 13 48:57 1:07 14 37:36 2:00:28
2011 ISLAND LAKE TRIATHLON, FALL


SPRINT FEMALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54

Place No. Name Age Rank Swim Tran1 Rank Bike Tran2 Rank Run Final
1 334 Heather McNamara 50 1 18:34 1:31 1 42:07 1:12 1 27:42 1:31:05
2 430 Suzanne Grebe 50 2 19:23 4:37 4 49:47 2:57 2 29:43 1:46:25
3 318 Rose Lerner 52 3 19:40 3:21 3 47:42 0:45 4 35:18 1:46:44
4 395 Mimi Takami 52 5 27:59 1:59 2 44:23 1:56 3 30:49 1:47:05
5 228 Deanna Cronk 50 4 24:15 4:28 5 56:13 1:48 5 38:35 2:05:17
2011 ISLAND LAKE TRIATHLON, FALL


SPRINT MALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59

Place No. Name Age Rank Swim Tran1 Rank Bike Tran2 Rank Run Final
1 196 Brian Bess 56 1 15:05 1:17 1 35:04 0:49 1 23:29 1:15:42
2 247 Donald Elder 56 2 15:34 1:39 2 39:08 1:09 2 25:12 1:22:39
3 358 George Reynolds 55 3 16:42 1:20 3 39:37 1:02 4 28:52 1:27:30
4 414 Paul Wilner 55 5 18:57 1:53 5 42:30 1:53 3 27:00 1:32:12
5 200 Daniel Bishop 59 6 18:57 2:09 4 40:35 0:54 6 30:18 1:32:52
6 387 Gary Stanislawski 55 4 17:51 3:24 7 46:44 1:09 8 34:25 1:43:32
7 277 Jay Guttman 55 7 21:10 6:09 6 44:46 1:49 7 32:57 1:46:49
8 229 Stephen Cronk 55 8 23:49 3:34 8 50:07 4:04 5 29:04 1:50:35
2011 ISLAND LAKE TRIATHLON, FALL


SPRINT FEMALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59

Place No. Name Age Rank Swim Tran1 Rank Bike Tran2 Rank Run Final
1 408 Sheryl Walsh 58 1 23:16 2:39 1 54:07 1:58 1 45:45 2:07:43
2011 ISLAND LAKE TRIATHLON, FALL


SPRINT MALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 99

Place No. Name Age Rank Swim Tran1 Rank Bike Tran2 Rank Run Final
1 203 Chris Boylan 64 4 18:36 0:55 3 40:21 1:36 1 25:15 1:26:43
2 368 David Schupbach 71 1 15:31 1:25 2 40:16 1:21 2 29:31 1:28:02
3 417 Robert Zeeb 60 3 16:24 2:31 4 40:47 1:37 3 31:27 1:32:44
4 333 John McKibbon 67 2 15:36 1:51 1 39:06 1:45 4 43:58 1:42:15
2011 ISLAND LAKE TRIATHLON, FALL


SPRINT FEMALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 99

Place No. Name Age Rank Swim Tran1 Rank Bike Tran2 Rank Run Final
2011 ISLAND LAKE TRIATHLON, FALL


SPRINT RELAY RESULTS

Place No. Teamname Rank Swim Tran1 Rank Bike Tran2 Rank Run Final
1 326 Belote, Martens, Marr 2 19:46 0:50 1 40:57 0:27 1 22:01 1:23:59
2 369 Soborowski, Galbraith, Sciotti 1 16:38 0:37 2 43:11 0:30 2 28:43 1:29:37
2011 ISLAND LAKE TRIATHLON, FALL


AWARD INELIGIBLE FINISHERS

Place No. Name No. Category Age Sex Rank Swim Tran1 Rank Bike Tran2 Rank Run Penalty Final
2011 ISLAND LAKE TRIATHLON, FALL