JINGLE BELL RUN 5K
New Baltimore, Michigan
Sunday, December 11, 2011
Results by Race Services Company
www.RaceServices.com


MALE OVERALL

Place O'All No. Name City Time Pace
1 1 907 Joey Burelle Sterling Heights 15:36 5:01


FEMALE OVERALL

Place O'All No. Name City Time Pace
1 26 2199 Cassie Bloch St Clair Shores 19:18 6:13


MALE AGE GROUP: 1-13

Place O'All No. Name City Time Pace
1 31 103 Johnny Aisthorpe New Baltimore 19:39 6:20
2 38 407 Collin Higgins Saint Clair 19:53 6:24
3 60 3080 Derek McComas St. Clair 20:44 6:41
4 63 310 Alex Finney Oxford 20:55 6:44
5 91 871 Jake Wismont New Baltimore 21:55 7:04
6 97 319 Brenden Francis Richmond 22:03 7:06
7 105 3952 Tyler Pulk New Baltimore 22:14 7:10
8 123 311 Jordyn Finney Oxford 22:37 7:17
9 131 742 Griffin Schoenherr MacOmb 22:48 7:21
10 134 361 Joshua Greenberg New Baltimore 22:51 7:21
11 141 3956 Freddie Wallace Ray 23:09 7:27
12 160 318 Aidan Francis Richmond 23:39 7:37
13 187 145 Paul Billock III New Baltimore 24:13 7:48
14 197 241 Joey Cuffaro New Baltimore 24:31 7:54
15 202 811 Brandon Tatar New Baltimore 24:39 7:56
16 216 333 Christopher Gauthier Clinton Township 24:53 8:01
17 221 3609 Blair Gariepy MacOmb 25:06 8:05
18 235 958 Luke Morris New Baltimore 25:19 8:09
19 242 914 Erik Haack Columbus 25:28 8:12
20 244 985 Dalton White Algonac 25:31 8:13
21 245 3078 Matthew Deshon Goodells 25:31 8:13
22 246 3944 Jalyn Emmi New Haven 25:32 8:14
23 261 879 Evan Yore Columbus 25:51 8:20
24 326 363 Ryan Greenberg New Baltimore 26:54 8:40
25 341 203 Gavin Christoff Richmond 27:06 8:44
26 374 3150 Zach Browder MacOmb 27:39 8:54
27 390 557 Nathan Marr New Baltimore 27:51 8:58
28 432 2196 Paul Resch Fair Haven 28:33 9:12
29 451 193 Robert Carrier Fair Haven 28:50 9:17
30 476 519 Kyle Latta MacOmb 29:21 9:27
31 480 903 Noah Rubicz New Baltimore 29:27 9:29
32 484 349 Mason Goniwicha Richmond 29:30 9:30
33 558 3134 Jeffrey Andrews New Baltimore 30:36 9:51
34 597 905 Ian Hurley New Baltimore 31:11 10:03
35 610 289 Joe Eckert Algonac 31:26 10:07
36 625 488 Logan Krueger East China 31:38 10:11
37 671 277 Jack Dudek New Baltimore 32:52 10:35
38 686 565 William Martin MacOmb 33:05 10:39
39 704 892 Mitchell Fitzsimons New Haven 33:15 10:43
40 755 3982 Jack Walsh MacOmb 34:27 11:06
41 776 641 Alexander Pamment Memphis 35:03 11:17
42 801 3920 Eli Meyer Columbus 35:47 11:31
43 844 225 Aj Hunter Chesterfield 37:43 12:09


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 1-13

Place O'All No. Name City Time Pace
1 54 378 MacY Gustavus New Baltimore 20:28 6:36
2 169 3122 Madeline Yaek Richmond 23:46 7:39
3 191 466 Julienne Kiehl New Baltimore 24:19 7:50
4 204 500 Natasha Kusibab New Baltimore 24:43 7:58
5 210 683 Kailee Rakes Memphis 24:46 7:59
6 212 550 Kirstyn Madill Armada 24:49 8:00
7 232 556 Carrie Maro Richmond 25:14 8:08
8 295 883 Amanda Zonca New Baltimore 26:16 8:27
9 305 362 Katie Greenberg New Baltimore 26:29 8:32
10 331 376 Kaley Gustavas New Baltimore 27:00 8:42
11 351 371 Florence Grypinich Rochester 27:15 8:47
12 373 3963 Hallie Browder MacOmb 27:38 8:54
13 377 518 Kelsey Latta MacOmb 27:41 8:55
14 414 108 Lauren Austin New Haven 28:17 9:07
15 435 3983 Mia Jansen St. Clair 28:34 9:12
16 450 3079 Gabrielle Deshon Goodells 28:50 9:17
17 479 629 Jessica Oleksiak New Baltimore 29:25 9:28
18 486 915 Abbigail Evans New Baltimore 29:34 9:31
19 489 762 Laurel Shaw Lexington 29:39 9:33
20 524 815 Katelynn Terman Fraser 30:05 9:41
21 534 248 Kelly Debiase New Baltimore 30:16 9:45
22 550 901 Marissa Dudek New Baltimore 30:30 9:49
23 559 445 Meghan Johnson Sterling Heights 30:40 9:52
24 562 3951 Grace Pulk New Baltimore 30:41 9:53
25 575 117 Kelsey Bandlow New Baltimore 30:54 9:57
26 584 673 Shelby Powell Saint Clair Shores 31:00 9:59
27 632 544 Molly Lombard New Baltimore 31:48 10:15
28 634 194 Alexis Carriere New Baltimore 31:52 10:16
29 637 154 Alexis Boeskool Washington 31:59 10:18
30 669 936 Meghan Gallagher Sterling Heights 32:52 10:35
31 670 939 Christine Brennan New Haven 32:52 10:35
32 695 358 Savanna Green East China 33:11 10:41
33 723 397 Kara Headley New Baltimore 33:47 10:53
34 741 953 Abby Kochan Algonac 34:07 10:59
35 766 158 Samantha Boeskool Washington 34:39 11:09
36 785 3132 McKenna Fain Sterling Heights 35:17 11:22
37 792 370 Alexandra Grypinich Rochester 35:24 11:24
38 798 654 Gaybriell Philips Armada 35:32 11:27
39 800 642 Megan Pamment Memphis 35:39 11:29
40 856 238 Michaela Cristobal Sterling Heights 38:34 12:25
41 859 441 Katie Jensen East China 38:39 12:27
42 865 414 Paige Holstine East China 38:40 12:27
43 872 458 Emily Kazmierczak Casco 39:40 12:46
44 889 3126 Danielle Durocher Warren 40:59 13:12
45 905 3926 Lexie Hawkins MacOmb 42:31 13:42
46 907 882 Olivia Zidzik New Baltimore 42:44 13:46
47 908 855 Kylie Weiss MacOmb 42:56 13:50
48 923 650 Riley Paxon Clinton Township 44:17 14:16
49 928 3927 Kayla Hawkins MacOmb 44:38 14:22
50 945 3073 Jacquelyne Thompson Chesterfield 46:43 15:03
51 950 649 Kacy Paxon Clinton Township 47:26 15:16
52 957 3932 Hannah Nikolai St Clair Shores 50:56 16:24


MALE AGE GROUP: 14-16

Place O'All No. Name City Time Pace
1 6 237 Trevor Creash New Baltimore 17:08 5:31
2 8 948 Steven Esders Casco 17:42 5:42
3 14 941 Devon Butler New Baltimore 18:23 5:55
4 17 777 Robert Smith Sarnia 18:45 6:02
5 19 3936 Emet Flasher Casco 18:55 6:06
6 21 860 Alec Wiater New Baltimore 19:08 6:10
7 29 695 Aaron Robert Warren 19:32 6:18
8 34 893 Nicholas Fitzsimmons Lenox Twp. 19:45 6:22
9 42 891 Jacob McWherter New Baltimore 20:03 6:28
10 46 273 Adam Dombrowski Casco 20:11 6:30
11 49 570 Bobby McCoy Mayville 20:17 6:32
12 71 169 Beau Brockett Jr. Richmond 21:18 6:52
13 72 476 Brian Komph New Baltimore 21:20 6:52
14 79 620 Jacob Nutter Algonac 21:29 6:55
15 87 725 Matthew Sabo Saint Clair Shores 21:52 7:03
16 94 704 James Roland Allenton 21:56 7:04
17 101 406 Samuel Hiestand Mount Clemens 22:10 7:08
18 149 740 Zachary Schihl New Baltimore 23:23 7:32
19 151 497 Matthew Kukawski New Baltimore 23:25 7:33
20 155 954 Adam Freeman Fair Haven 23:34 7:35
21 162 691 Brandon Rhein Fair Haven 23:40 7:37
22 173 848 Matthew Watts Fair Haven 23:51 7:41
23 201 812 Patrick Tatar New Baltimore 24:37 7:56
24 238 639 Vince Ottenbacher New Haven 25:22 8:10
25 263 156 Brian Boeskool Washington 25:52 8:20
26 310 496 Jonathan Kukawski New Baltimore 26:36 8:34
27 325 290 John Eckert Algonac 26:54 8:40
28 343 908 Tyler Jones New Baltimore 27:10 8:45
29 471 896 Jacob Debrowski New Baltimore 29:15 9:25
30 571 977 Mason Kinter New Baltimore 30:49 9:55
31 581 3931 Daniel Nikolai St Clair Shores 30:57 9:58
32 821 699 Spencer Rocho Harper Woods 36:33 11:46


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 14-16

Place O'All No. Name City Time Pace
1 27 281 Rachel Durbin Memphis 19:19 6:13
2 62 668 Jennifer Ponkowski Grosse Pointe 20:50 6:43
3 65 2198 Lizzy Bloch St Clair Shores 21:05 6:47
4 96 764 Sydney Shaw Lexington 22:00 7:05
5 128 475 Mikaila Koenigbauer Fair Haven 22:42 7:19
6 171 3123 Nicole Conigliaro St Clair 23:47 7:40
7 178 3996 Linnea Hadden Chesterfield 23:59 7:43
8 199 420 Sadie Huggler New Baltimore 24:35 7:55
9 205 832 Annie Vanderveen Warren 24:44 7:58
10 258 191 Cassidy Carraway New Baltimore 25:47 8:18
11 281 567 Libby Mathias Grosse Pointe 26:06 8:24
12 284 336 Rachel Gebauer Yale 26:07 8:25
13 288 571 Grace McCoy Mayville 26:09 8:25
14 289 949 Ann Taylor Emmett 26:10 8:26
15 301 335 Mallory Gebauer Yale 26:27 8:31
16 411 910 Lindsey Fountain Saint Clair 28:14 9:06
17 431 640 Megan Owens New Baltimore 28:32 9:11
18 436 299 Reilly Fain Sterling Heights 28:34 9:12
19 447 545 Miranda Lopiccolo New Baltimore 28:44 9:15
20 488 847 Kiana Waters Camlachie 29:38 9:33
21 517 453 Kristy Kain New Haven 30:00 9:40
22 519 263 Jaimee Desrochers Camlachie 30:00 9:40
23 537 470 Erin Kissane Utica 30:18 9:46
24 583 996 Savannah Rizk MacOmb 30:58 9:59
25 612 262 Racheal Derring Marine City 31:27 10:08
26 614 774 Kailey Smith East China 31:27 10:08
27 646 459 Mary Kazmierczak Casco 32:13 10:22
28 718 594 Megan Moews New Baltimore 33:42 10:51
29 735 541 Cassidy Lomazzo MacOmb 34:01 10:57
30 797 431 Kendall Jablonski New Baltimore 35:29 11:26
31 803 433 Samantha Jablonski New Baltimore 35:52 11:33
32 836 602 Taylor Morris East China 37:20 12:01
33 916 260 Rose Deneau Eastpointe 43:35 14:02
34 956 698 Kate Rocho Harper Woods 50:55 16:24


MALE AGE GROUP: 17-19

Place O'All No. Name City Time Pace
1 2 235 Colin Creash New Baltimore 15:39 5:03
2 5 477 Eddie Komph New Baltimore 17:02 5:29
3 10 549 Tom MacKey Clinton Township 17:47 5:44
4 22 356 Michael Graham Richmond 19:10 6:10
5 25 900 Patrick Keblaitisur New Baltimore 19:16 6:12
6 30 3997 Aaron Walkowski Armada 19:34 6:18
7 33 783 Jesse Spalding Armada 19:44 6:21
8 37 940 Alec Butler New Baltimore 19:50 6:23
9 43 738 Matthew Schihl New Baltimore 20:05 6:28
10 67 207 Damien Chun Saint Clair Shores 21:11 6:49
11 70 863 Ricky Wiley Marine City 21:17 6:51
12 104 381 Brett Hadwin Algonac 22:14 7:10
13 138 3979 Michael Stoick Armada 23:00 7:24
14 156 558 Nick Marr New Baltimore 23:36 7:36
15 164 245 Joey Davis Fair Haven 23:43 7:38
16 215 959 Matthew Robinet New Baltimore 24:52 8:01
17 227 612 Kenneth Nash New Baltimore 25:11 8:07
18 303 3965 Shadrick Wilson Chesterfield 26:28 8:31
19 339 862 Kurt Wieber Richmond 27:05 8:44
20 725 160 Tommy Bolday Emmett 33:50 10:54
21 746 3099 Joseph A Krebs Shelby Twp 34:11 11:00
22 881 3960 Skyler Collinge New Baltimore 40:13 12:57
23 893 495 William Kuhr Saint Clair Shores 41:21 13:19


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 17-19

Place O'All No. Name City Time Pace
1 93 778 Siobhan Smith Sarnia 21:55 7:04
2 118 419 Elise Huggler New Baltimore 22:32 7:16
3 247 410 Maria Hojnacki Fair Haven 25:35 8:14
4 311 702 Haley Rock East China 26:36 8:34
5 419 3070 Maddy Lefler Chesterfield 28:22 9:08
6 508 829 Laura Tyler Farmington 29:55 9:38
7 510 577 Christina McKenzie Farmington 29:56 9:38
8 551 119 Alyssa Baranski Casco 30:31 9:50
9 572 204 Hannah Christoff Richmond 30:49 9:56
10 697 807 Rebecca Swiacki Armada 33:11 10:41
11 713 614 Ashley Niemi New Baltimore 33:27 10:46
12 772 792 Samantha Sternad Harper Woods 34:46 11:12
13 787 828 Katie Tyler Farmington 35:21 11:23
14 837 434 Alana Jannette Marine City 37:21 12:02
15 925 995 Gabrielle Rizk MacOmb 44:19 14:16


MALE AGE GROUP: 20-24

Place O'All No. Name City Time Pace
1 20 937 Daniel Martinelli New Baltimore 18:59 6:07
2 35 690 Karl Resch MacOmb 19:49 6:23
3 73 951 Matthew Schodowski New Baltimore 21:20 6:52
4 83 3935 Jeffrey Valley MacOmb 21:41 6:59
5 90 582 Matthew Mellado Clinton Township 21:55 7:04
6 98 944 Adam Martinelli New Baltimore 22:03 7:06
7 103 561 Corey Marston New Baltimore 22:10 7:09
8 112 3937 John Flasher Casco 22:25 7:13
9 200 886 Brett Busuttil Algonac 24:35 7:55
10 291 859 Philip Whitman Sterling Heights 26:13 8:26
11 318 443 Andrew Jesion Fraser 26:45 8:37
12 332 983 Jerry Martin New Baltimore 27:01 8:42
13 350 355 Elliott Gotz Allen Park 27:14 8:46
14 457 986 Ron Clore Hazel Park 28:58 9:20
15 473 293 Bryan Eick New Baltimore 29:18 9:26
16 527 962 Stephen Whittico Livonia 30:11 9:43
17 544 717 Vince Ruggeri New Baltimore 30:26 9:48
18 595 264 Tyler Diener Millington 31:10 10:02
19 611 875 Ty Wood Smiths Creek 31:26 10:08
20 726 952 John Ryan Hazel Park 33:51 10:54
21 736 3625 David Bulgarella Clinton Township 34:02 10:58


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 20-24

Place O'All No. Name City Time Pace
1 78 857 Natalie Wellman Fair Haven 21:29 6:55
2 148 576 Jessica McKeith Saginaw 23:21 7:31
3 166 3923 Molly Hothem New Baltimore 23:45 7:39
4 184 454 Michelle Karpinski New Baltimore 24:07 7:46
5 278 347 Julie Goerlich Algonac 26:03 8:23
6 279 3975 Sarah Rokuski Algonac 26:03 8:23
7 283 678 Jamie Proffitt Rochester 26:07 8:25
8 297 622 Katherine Okonski MacOmb 26:20 8:29
9 308 189 MacAra Carlin Clinton Township 26:31 8:33
10 364 551 Kaitlin Madinsky MacOmb 27:30 8:51
11 384 3145 Cristina Biegas Chesterfield 27:49 8:58
12 399 213 Crystal Colwell New Haven 28:02 9:02
13 417 825 Tara Trombley Algonac 28:18 9:07
14 428 306 Megan Felcyn MacOmb 28:31 9:11
15 439 795 Autumn Stiles Warren 28:35 9:12
16 505 344 Tanya Gieraltowski Warren 29:53 9:37
17 507 405 Michelle Hicks New Baltimore 29:54 9:38
18 529 961 Amanda Robinet New Baltimore 30:12 9:43
19 546 386 Brooke Harms Sterling Heights 30:28 9:49
20 552 793 Amanda Sternicki MacOmb 30:31 9:50
21 560 982 Ashley Nash Mt Clemens 30:40 9:53
22 596 677 Brittany Pray New Baltimore 31:10 10:02
23 620 529 Jessica Lepage Harrison Township 31:35 10:10
24 629 184 Brittany Burr New Baltimore 31:44 10:13
25 645 301 Ashley Fairless Memphis 32:13 10:22
26 684 426 Katy Idzikowski Fair Haven 33:04 10:39
27 696 806 Nina Swiacki Armada 33:11 10:41
28 715 845 Karen Ward Columbus 33:30 10:47
29 740 146 Samantha Binghams Algonac 34:05 10:58
30 774 842 Stephanie Vogel New Baltimore 34:52 11:14
31 823 3995 Katie Marlinga Warren 36:35 11:47
32 831 367 Jacquelyn Grimm Fair Haven 37:09 11:58
33 843 436 Caitlin Jeanguenat Armada 37:39 12:07
34 848 524 Besty Leidal Utica 38:01 12:14
35 853 415 Stephanie Holt Madison Heights 38:32 12:25
36 861 933 Jane Trombly Harrison Township 38:40 12:27
37 932 267 Victoria Dixon New Baltimore 44:51 14:26
38 933 266 Christina Dixon Chesterfield 44:51 14:26


MALE AGE GROUP: 25-29

Place O'All No. Name City Time Pace
1 3 404 Jeffrey Hicks New Baltimore 16:09 5:12
2 4 3100 Jules Winfield Lake Orion 16:23 5:17
3 24 124 Matthew Barkley Auburn Hills 19:16 6:12
4 47 3146 William Kiehler Chesterfield 20:12 6:30
5 57 788 Ryan Sredzinski Clinton Township 20:42 6:40
6 66 587 Sebastian Milan Royal Oak 21:06 6:48
7 88 151 Eric Blash Fair Haven 21:53 7:03
8 136 314 Cory Flasher New Baltimore 22:56 7:23
9 142 600 Scott Moore Clinton Township 23:09 7:27
10 147 3117 Carlos Diaz Clawson 23:19 7:31
11 165 826 David Tumey Royal Oak 23:44 7:39
12 260 787 Jeffrey Sredzinski Clinton Township 25:49 8:19
13 264 276 Robert Dubord New Baltimore 25:53 8:20
14 269 923 William McClellan Ii New Baltimore 25:56 8:21
15 302 411 Dave Holdwick Sterling Heights 26:28 8:31
16 329 836 Curtis Verriest MacOmb 26:58 8:41
17 354 3124 Eric Garnham Sterling Heights 27:21 8:48
18 394 271 Tim Dodge Auburn Hills 27:57 9:00
19 402 449 Jason Jorah New Baltimore 28:07 9:03
20 412 754 Bryant Sebastian Fair Haven 28:15 9:06
21 441 148 Chuck Bishop Ferndale 28:38 9:13
22 464 853 Matthew Weise New Baltimore 29:05 9:22
23 470 3994 Kevin Marlinga Warren 29:12 9:24
24 485 512 Christopher Lamb MacOmb 29:31 9:30
25 549 736 Gregory Schever Memphis 30:29 9:49
26 622 412 Kevin Hollifield Riverview 31:36 10:11
27 690 327 Steven Fultz New Baltimore 33:08 10:40
28 745 671 Alex Porte New Baltimore 34:10 11:00


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 25-29

Place O'All No. Name City Time Pace
1 130 538 Jennifer Lipovac Marine City 22:47 7:20
2 140 252 Katie Delf Sterling Heights 23:06 7:27
3 145 387 Mollie Harms Sterling Heights 23:15 7:29
4 253 632 Shannon O'Reilly New Baltimore 25:42 8:17
5 265 150 Courtney Blash Fair Haven 25:53 8:20
6 309 152 Jessica Blash Roseville 26:32 8:33
7 314 164 Brandie Branch Port Huron 26:38 8:35
8 319 934 Kelsie Rosekranes Ferndale 26:45 8:37
9 372 4000 Cora Armstrong Lexington 27:38 8:54
10 375 382 Dana Hales New Baltimore 27:39 8:54
11 380 514 Jenna Lamb MacOmb 27:43 8:56
12 393 580 Mary Meier Dearborn 27:54 8:59
13 421 3067 Becky Stavale Sterling Heights 28:25 9:09
14 467 121 Allison Barello Sterling Heights 29:06 9:22
15 483 874 Katie Wojcik Fraser 29:28 9:29
16 520 924 Emily Alderman Livonia 30:03 9:41
17 547 656 Marisa Phillips Sterling Heights 30:29 9:49
18 568 728 April Sams Casco 30:47 9:55
19 601 417 Amanda Hostetler Royal Oak 31:17 10:04
20 603 876 Leslie Wroblewski Clinton Township 31:17 10:04
21 613 178 Melissa Buchholtz Sterling Heights 31:27 10:08
22 621 660 Amy Plante New Baltimore 31:36 10:11
23 648 210 Danielle Closs New Baltimore 32:15 10:23
24 666 987 Miranda Cornett Scott Air Force Ba 32:47 10:33
25 689 326 Erica Fultz New Baltimore 33:07 10:40
26 701 2189 Lindsay Thompson St Clair Shores 33:12 10:42
27 711 2192 Lindsay Robelli East China 33:25 10:46
28 727 3141 Alicia Salinas Livonia 33:51 10:54
29 748 753 Ashley Sebastian Fair Haven 34:16 11:02
30 773 756 Adrienne Seeley Allen Park 34:51 11:13
31 806 297 Ruth Engle New Haven 35:59 11:35
32 826 821 Angela Tomaszycki New Baltimore 36:43 11:49
33 830 956 Stephanie Scott New Baltimore 37:07 11:57
34 835 522 Vicky Lefebvre Saint Clair Shores 37:19 12:01
35 838 325 Amy Friedmann Clinton Township 37:23 12:02
36 883 837 Heather Verriest MacOmb 40:30 13:02
37 894 3125 Sancie Caldwell New Baltimore 41:25 13:20
38 915 268 Dawn Dobbelaer Armada 43:29 14:00
39 922 234 Lauren Crawford New Baltimore 44:11 14:14
40 926 198 Heather Cenovski MacOmb 44:29 14:19
41 942 143 Jessica Billington Warren 45:38 14:42
42 948 403 Karly Herrick Harrison Township 47:20 15:14
43 953 598 Monica Momney Clinton Township 47:34 15:19


MALE AGE GROUP: 30-34

Place O'All No. Name City Time Pace
1 9 3116 Jimi Minnema Shelby 17:44 5:43
2 39 450 Michele June New Baltimore 19:58 6:26
3 41 239 Jim Crotts Clemmons 19:59 6:26
4 48 3065 Ryan Bissell Auburn Hills 20:14 6:31
5 51 172 Tom Brown Saint Clair 20:22 6:34
6 68 3938 David Holmberg St Johns 21:16 6:51
7 82 464 Ryan Kern MacOmb 21:38 6:58
8 85 2200 William Carver Clinton Township 21:47 7:01
9 127 803 Richard Swain New Baltimore 22:41 7:18
10 135 997 James Christie New Baltimore 22:54 7:23
11 139 782 Jon Solomon Algonac 23:00 7:25
12 186 329 Dan Garrity Utica 24:12 7:48
13 188 635 Michael Orlando New Baltimore 24:15 7:49
14 248 843 Steve Vogt New Baltimore 25:35 8:14
15 389 305 Joseph Fecko New Baltimore 27:51 8:58
16 396 681 Daniel Ptaszek New Baltimore 28:00 9:01
17 406 686 Jason Reis New Baltimore 28:12 9:05
18 429 126 Troy Bartlett New Baltimore 28:32 9:11
19 437 229 Adam Coverdill New Baltimore 28:35 9:12
20 462 3137 Louis Dobry Lake Orion 29:02 9:21
21 472 3131 Donnis Baker New Baltimore 29:18 9:26
22 518 3980 Jeremy Teltow Chesterfield 30:00 9:40
23 548 870 Andrew Winbigler Sterling Heights 30:29 9:49
24 565 554 Bryan Mann Clinton Township 30:42 9:53
25 623 486 Jon Krueger East China 31:37 10:11
26 681 162 Jason Boss MacOmb 32:58 10:37
27 700 113 Jordan Baker Pinckney 33:12 10:42
28 716 998 Ryan Lesperance New Baltimore 33:32 10:48
29 762 748 David Schulz New Baltimore 34:35 11:08
30 802 3948 Ryan Drake Fort Gratiot 35:48 11:32
31 850 491 Jonathan Krull MacOmb 38:08 12:17
32 901 3943 Matt Wolf New Haven 41:56 13:30
33 914 507 Russell Laforte Fair Haven 43:26 13:59


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 30-34

Place O'All No. Name City Time Pace
1 76 723 Sara Rybarczyk New Baltimore 21:26 6:54
2 81 139 Carrie Bergman Berkley 21:37 6:58
3 233 3933 Joanne Vosler Algonac 25:16 8:08
4 256 3976 Molly Heinrich Clay Twp. 25:46 8:18
5 276 3940 Amy Lorkowski Algonac 26:02 8:23
6 290 922 Michelle Brown New Baltimore 26:12 8:26
7 292 389 Nick Hartley New Baltimore 26:13 8:27
8 315 663 Heather Plitz MacOmb 26:38 8:35
9 347 968 Andrea Studley New Baltimore 27:12 8:46
10 349 422 Susan Hunt Sterling Heights 27:13 8:46
11 383 769 Stacy Skaltsounis Warren 27:48 8:57
12 395 197 Erin Cataldo New Baltimore 27:59 9:01
13 410 713 Nicole Roth Saint Clair Shores 28:13 9:05
14 418 912 Lisa Beam Roseville 28:21 9:08
15 433 634 Becky Orlando New Baltimore 28:33 9:12
16 438 230 Krista Coverdill New Baltimore 28:35 9:12
17 458 720 Mindy Rule Croswell 28:59 9:20
18 465 163 Jennifer Boss MacOmb 29:06 9:22
19 468 287 Megan Eagleson Sarnia 29:06 9:22
20 492 555 Serena Mann New Baltimore 29:41 9:34
21 512 781 Emily Solomon Algonac 29:58 9:39
22 515 330 Heidi Garrity Utica 29:59 9:39
23 525 309 Amy Finkbeiner New Baltimore 30:06 9:42
24 531 332 Amanda Gattine Eastpointe 30:12 9:44
25 555 966 Shanna Marcelo Rochester 30:32 9:50
26 579 269 Kim Dobiesz Harrison Township 30:57 9:58
27 582 750 Emily Schwarze New Baltimore 30:57 9:58
28 586 159 Kristine Boettge Algonac 31:01 9:59
29 588 935 Vikki Gallagher Sterling Heights 31:02 10:00
30 594 929 Andrea Burks Harrison Township 31:10 10:02
31 599 200 Brooke Chapman Marine City 31:13 10:03
32 618 880 Alicia Young Fair Haven 31:32 10:09
33 619 3924 Brittany Jordan Washington 31:35 10:10
34 624 791 Shannon Steffen Marysville 31:38 10:11
35 651 3974 Nicole Beindit Clay 32:24 10:26
36 661 540 Theresa Lochbiler New Baltimore 32:38 10:31
37 668 394 Heather Hayek Saint Clair 32:50 10:34
38 677 416 Rebecca Hood New Baltimore 32:56 10:36
39 679 211 Jen Clyne Sterling Heights 32:57 10:37
40 682 3142 Rebecca Slivensky Chesterfield 33:03 10:39
41 685 797 Aimee Sturm Sterling Heights 33:04 10:39
42 688 838 Kelle Vertin New Baltimore 33:05 10:39
43 706 3544 Katherine Ribant Payne Fraser 33:21 10:45
44 712 384 Melissa Hamblin Canton 33:27 10:46
45 720 3941 Antonette Cichy New Baltimore 33:42 10:51
46 721 510 Sarah Lalewicz Algonac 33:44 10:52
47 749 755 Leslie Sebastian Sterling Heights 34:16 11:02
48 756 489 Mindy Krueger East China 34:28 11:06
49 761 747 Catherine Schulz New Baltimore 34:34 11:08
50 771 253 Laura Delore Saint Clair Shores 34:45 11:12
51 814 869 Shannon Wilson East China 36:15 11:40
52 816 692 Lori Richards Marysville 36:19 11:42
53 818 520 Lorene Laurence Sterling Heights 36:26 11:44
54 828 817 Shannon Thomas Sterling Heights 36:56 11:54
55 829 569 Jenn McCabe New Baltimore 37:04 11:56
56 839 217 Rachel Conover Harrison Township 37:29 12:04
57 847 294 Valerie Elswick New Baltimore 37:46 12:10
58 849 182 Kathryn Bunch Clinton Township 38:04 12:15
59 866 346 Jera Glotfelty Trenton 38:51 12:31
60 875 506 Lindsey Laforte Fair Haven 39:59 12:52
61 892 265 Rachel Dippel Sterling Heights 41:06 13:14
62 912 270 Lisa Dobrosielski Utica 43:21 13:58
63 930 709 Kristin Rorick New Baltimore 44:45 14:24
64 936 802 Jaclyn Svec Canton 45:16 14:35
65 943 3973 Jamie Smith Cottrelville 45:47 14:44
66 949 648 Jamy Paxon Clinton Township 47:25 15:16


MALE AGE GROUP: 35-39

Place O'All No. Name City Time Pace
1 11 920 Jeffrey Rice Westland 17:48 5:44
2 12 816 Matthew Thomas New Baltimore 17:49 5:44
3 15 3066 Eric Oudbler Sterling Heights 18:39 6:01
4 36 820 Sebastian Tochowicz Fair Haven 19:49 6:23
5 45 3999 Brian McKissen Royal Oak 20:08 6:29
6 80 585 Greg Michels Livonia 21:32 6:56
7 84 930 Jeff Mira Richmond 21:44 7:00
8 95 868 Nathan Wilson East China 21:59 7:05
9 109 3950 Robert Haase Richmond 22:21 7:12
10 111 716 Chris Rudolph Sterling Heights 22:25 7:13
11 132 768 Andrew Skaltsounis Warren 22:49 7:21
12 150 947 Mark Sikowski Chesterfield 23:24 7:32
13 172 282 David Durfee New Baltimore 23:47 7:40
14 181 970 James Moran Avoca 24:02 7:45
15 189 973 Chris Hiltunen Algonac 24:15 7:49
16 230 722 Andrew Rybarczyk New Baltimore 25:13 8:07
17 241 503 Jeff Lacharite New Baltimore 25:25 8:11
18 251 834 Keith Verellen Imlay City 25:41 8:16
19 267 913 Anthony Taylor Roseville 25:54 8:20
20 272 719 Jeremy Rule Croswell 26:00 8:22
21 274 3072 Jason Hartkorn Ira Twp 26:01 8:23
22 286 708 Jeff Rommeck Saint Johns 26:08 8:25
23 307 190 Jason Carlock Roseville 26:31 8:32
24 312 3147 Jay Adams MacOmb 26:37 8:34
25 327 925 Eric Lemanski New Baltimore 26:55 8:40
26 346 889 Adam Janusch New Baltimore 27:12 8:46
27 361 173 Scott Brownson New Baltimore 27:28 8:51
28 388 3120 Mike Sanchez Troy 27:51 8:58
29 442 372 Pierre Grypinich Rochester 28:40 9:14
30 445 132 Robert Beattie Marine City 28:42 9:15
31 463 712 Peter Rospino Clinton Township 29:04 9:22
32 469 104 Jason Alessandro New Baltimore 29:08 9:23
33 487 765 John Shoemaker New Baltimore 29:37 9:32
34 500 661 Claude Plante New Baltimore 29:45 9:35
35 535 123 Steve Barker Berkley 30:18 9:45
36 580 2191 Corey Koerber New Baltimore 30:57 9:58
37 591 195 Michael Carter Fair Haven 31:08 10:01
38 647 822 Timothy Tonak Westland 32:15 10:23
39 694 283 David Durham New Haven 33:10 10:41
40 698 359 Todd Green East China 33:12 10:41
41 744 3942 Todd Cichy New Baltimore 34:09 11:00
42 769 220 Jim Cooney MacOmb 34:43 11:11
43 855 588 Michael Miller Sterling Heights 38:33 12:25
44 885 810 Todd Szyska New Haven 40:54 13:10


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 35-39

Place O'All No. Name City Time Pace
1 113 530 Janet Leski New Baltimore 22:26 7:14
2 174 508 Melissa Laine Clawson 23:53 7:42
3 192 943 Kelly Lange Chesterfield 24:19 7:50
4 207 360 Amy Cole New Baltimore 24:44 7:58
5 236 890 Amy Janusch Chesterfield 25:20 8:10
6 239 345 Nichole Gilewski Fair Haven 25:25 8:11
7 250 364 Virginia Greenberg New Baltimore 25:36 8:15
8 257 552 Rebecca Maffetone Utica 25:46 8:18
9 268 711 Carrie Rospino Clinton Township 25:55 8:21
10 275 285 Larisa Dzikowski Sterling Heights 26:02 8:23
11 280 354 Kendra Gosk Sterling Heights 26:05 8:24
12 335 3966 Courtney East China 27:01 8:42
13 340 509 Bobbi Lake New Baltimore 27:06 8:44
14 359 819 Christina Thurau New Baltimore 27:25 8:50
15 362 112 Sandy Bailey Walled Lake 27:28 8:51
16 366 562 Amy Martelli White Lake 27:31 8:52
17 369 138 Amber Berger New Baltimore 27:36 8:53
18 386 628 Jennifer Oleksiak New Baltimore 27:50 8:58
19 398 919 Michelle Verkerke New Baltimore 28:01 9:01
20 407 465 Holly Kiehl New Baltimore 28:12 9:05
21 413 707 Erin Rommeck Saint Johns 28:16 9:06
22 424 608 Erin Myers New Baltimore 28:30 9:11
23 446 131 Danette Beattie Marine City 28:43 9:15
24 455 250 Amie Degowske Fair Haven 28:54 9:19
25 460 110 Holly Azar New Baltimore 29:01 9:21
26 466 331 Nina Gasperoni MacOmb 29:06 9:22
27 477 141 Belinda Bernard New Baltimore 29:22 9:27
28 481 181 Jennifer Bunch Royal Oak 29:27 9:29
29 493 149 Beth Blanchard Commerce Township 29:42 9:34
30 494 799 Tina Sulisz New Baltimore 29:42 9:34
31 502 946 Beverly Hindmarsh Grosse Pointe 29:51 9:37
32 504 818 Sheri Thomas New Baltimore 29:53 9:37
33 522 102 Kathy Adelini New Baltimore 30:04 9:41
34 536 122 Michelle Barker Berkley 30:18 9:46
35 545 568 Rachel Mayer Roseville 30:26 9:48
36 590 214 Amy Conforti New Baltimore 31:07 10:01
37 593 647 Tami Pawloski MacOmb 31:08 10:02
38 598 432 Rose Jablonski New Baltimore 31:12 10:03
39 606 502 Amanda Lacharite New Baltimore 31:22 10:06
40 607 3972 Carolyn Bridges MacOmb 31:23 10:06
41 608 337 Bianca George Warren 31:24 10:07
42 626 338 Kim Getaw New Baltimore 31:40 10:12
43 627 636 Andrea Osterholm New Haven 31:43 10:13
44 636 813 Renee Tehansky Washington 31:58 10:18
45 652 3083 Michelle Ciofu New Baltimore 32:24 10:26
46 653 796 Dana Strzyinski Mount Clemens 32:27 10:27
47 673 916 Erica Barnhard Harrison Township 32:52 10:35
48 705 3959 Jennifer Hollister Washington Twp 33:18 10:43
49 709 539 Leandra Lobb Utica 33:24 10:45
50 710 352 Laura Gordon New Baltimore 33:24 10:46
51 714 368 Melissa Gronowski Troy 33:27 10:46
52 728 479 Mandie Koppinger New Baltimore 33:51 10:54
53 732 586 Karen Miciuda Warren 33:58 10:56
54 739 3638 Lynn Schwab Clinton Township 34:02 10:58
55 751 542 Christa Lomazzo MacOmb 34:19 11:03
56 765 134 Karen Bellman Utica 34:37 11:09
57 777 272 Judy Dolney Mount Clemens 35:03 11:17
58 783 130 Renee Beaker East China 35:14 11:21
59 784 898 Heather Perlata Saint Clair Shores 35:15 11:21
60 812 700 Angela Rock East China 36:09 11:39
61 827 659 Annette Piontkowski Port Huron 36:44 11:50
62 840 206 Laurie Chrostowski New Baltimore 37:36 12:06
63 845 3566 Jodi Weatherly Clinton Township 37:44 12:09
64 846 473 Jennine Knight Warren 37:45 12:09
65 851 474 Sara Koch Algonac 38:08 12:17
66 857 421 Melissa Hughes New Baltimore 38:39 12:27
67 867 429 Julie Isrow New Haven 39:03 12:35
68 895 3148 Jamie Stalter New Baltimore 41:26 13:21
69 902 409 Stephanie Hilliard MacOmb 41:58 13:31
70 903 854 Andrea Weiss MacOmb 42:00 13:32
71 910 744 Carol Schrage New Baltimore 43:10 13:54
72 921 906 Tina Hurley New Baltimore 44:10 14:13
73 931 224 Amy Cornwell New Baltimore 44:45 14:25


MALE AGE GROUP: 40-44

Place O'All No. Name City Time Pace
1 13 895 Joel Kozlowski MacOmb 17:52 5:45
2 16 3988 Timothy Groteluesken 18:41 6:01
3 23 801 Jay Sumner Utica 19:11 6:11
4 32 741 Randy Schneider MacOmb 19:42 6:21
5 40 153 Brent Boers Capac 19:59 6:26
6 61 950 Dean Corrion Grosse Pointe 20:46 6:41
7 86 630 Jim Oleksinski Grosse Pointe 21:51 7:02
8 99 233 Stephen Craw New Baltimore 22:06 7:07
9 107 451 Jeff Kaferle Warren 22:18 7:11
10 108 456 Jim Kazanowski New Baltimore 22:21 7:12
11 116 446 Michael Johnson New Baltimore 22:28 7:14
12 143 638 Keith Ottenbacher New Haven 23:12 7:28
13 157 3069 Jac Thomas Clinton Township 23:38 7:37
14 176 967 Ron Studley New Baltimore 23:57 7:43
15 179 3538 Jeffery Payne Fraser 23:59 7:44
16 183 212 Richard Coleman Algonac 24:06 7:46
17 194 798 Scott Sulisz New Baltimore 24:21 7:51
18 222 3987 Kenneth Hecht Holly 25:08 8:06
19 225 790 Andy Stefani Birmingham 25:11 8:07
20 229 369 Paul Gronowski Troy 25:12 8:07
21 234 168 Beau Brockett Richmond 25:17 8:08
22 240 286 Paul Dzikowski Sterling Heights 25:25 8:11
23 252 583 Scott Meyer Columbus 25:41 8:16
24 255 3077 Tim Deshon Goodells 25:44 8:17
25 262 703 Denny Roland Algonac 25:52 8:20
26 328 320 John Francis Richmond 26:58 8:41
27 348 226 Del Cornwell New Baltimore 27:12 8:46
28 376 3964 Will Browder Clinton Township 27:39 8:54
29 385 835 Kirk Verhamme New Baltimore 27:50 8:58
30 387 559 Rob Marr New Baltimore 27:50 8:58
31 425 304 Travis Faulds Utica 28:30 9:11
32 440 3984 Jon Janssen St. Clair 28:36 9:13
33 452 904 Brian Rieck New Baltimore 28:51 9:18
34 459 3993 Brian White Chesterfield 29:00 9:20
35 491 517 Shannan Lancaster New Baltimore 29:41 9:34
36 516 560 Johnny Marsh Rochester 29:59 9:39
37 530 350 Robb Goniwicha Richmond 30:12 9:44
38 541 365 Bob Grieger New Baltimore 30:23 9:47
39 554 165 David Bridges Madison Heights 30:32 9:50
40 570 990 Robert Didia New Baltimore 30:48 9:55
41 577 343 Mark Gieraltowski New Baltimore 30:55 9:57
42 589 215 Ernie Conforti New Baltimore 31:06 10:01
43 640 157 Dave Boeskool Washington 32:03 10:19
44 675 322 Robert Frederick MacOmb 32:54 10:36
45 678 452 Michael Kaferle Mount Clemens 32:57 10:37
46 708 353 Richard Gordon New Baltimore 33:24 10:45
47 737 3108 Tom Leonard New Baltimore 34:02 10:58
48 747 955 Aerfy Abel New Baltimore 34:13 11:01
49 863 440 Donald Jensen East China 38:40 12:27
50 868 255 Ron Demick New Baltimore 39:11 12:37
51 904 192 Ross Carraway New Baltimore 42:29 13:41
52 909 745 Norman Schrage New Baltimore 43:10 13:54
53 958 697 David Rocho Harper Woods 51:11 16:29


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 40-44

Place O'All No. Name City Time Pace
1 56 763 Lisa Shaw Lexington 20:32 6:37
2 59 3074 Veronica Alatorre Grosse Point Woods 20:44 6:41
3 106 135 Debra Bennethum Rochester 22:17 7:11
4 137 223 Laurie Corey Washington 22:58 7:24
5 167 849 Claudine Wegener Clinton Township 23:45 7:39
6 170 244 Denise Dashner Temperance 23:46 7:39
7 198 438 Christine Jebrael Saint Clair 24:31 7:54
8 208 784 Jennifer Spear Fraser 24:45 7:58
9 219 759 Elizabeth Severini Almont 25:00 8:03
10 220 746 Lori Schultz Rochester 25:03 8:04
11 224 693 Colleen Rieck New Baltimore 25:10 8:06
12 231 377 Tammy Gustavas New Baltimore 25:14 8:08
13 254 106 Maureen Angeli Washington 25:43 8:17
14 282 3969 Karin Cusimano Chesterfield 26:07 8:25
15 317 739 Rose Ann Schihl New Baltimore 26:42 8:36
16 321 2188 Pam Wallace Ray 26:48 8:38
17 333 3929 Rebecca Osterland East China 27:01 8:42
18 334 3081 Beth McComas St. Clair 27:01 8:42
19 338 546 Wendi Lopiccolo New Baltimore 27:05 8:43
20 342 3955 Pamela Militello China 27:08 8:44
21 352 657 Rebekah Pierce New Baltimore 27:15 8:47
22 355 830 Michelle Ulrich Algonac 27:21 8:49
23 378 3945 Sue Mooney Warren 27:42 8:55
24 391 505 Kimberly Laforest Clinton Township 27:52 8:59
25 404 469 Hope Kirsch Casco 28:09 9:04
26 420 3135 Angela Grawburg St Clair Shores 28:23 9:09
27 423 839 Holly Veselenak MacOmb 28:30 9:11
28 426 147 Tracy Bischoff MacOmb 28:31 9:11
29 427 917 Nancy Graybill Chesterfield 28:31 9:11
30 430 303 Nicole Faulds Utica 28:32 9:11
31 443 644 Jennifer Paris New Baltimore 28:40 9:14
32 449 448 Sue Johnson New Baltimore 28:48 9:17
33 461 442 Kristine Jensen East China 29:02 9:21
34 475 888 Amy Zarate Chesterfield 29:20 9:27
35 501 945 Lori Sonstrom Grosse Pointe Farm 29:50 9:37
36 509 328 Elissa Garfield Solon 29:55 9:38
37 514 413 Melissa Holstine East China 29:59 9:39
38 528 984 Terri White Algonac 30:11 9:43
39 556 208 Kristin Clancy Fair Haven 30:32 9:50
40 561 3076 Timi Deshon Goodells 30:41 9:53
41 587 978 Maria Kinter New Baltimore 31:02 10:00
42 600 527 Sharon Lenhausen New Baltimore 31:14 10:04
43 609 3925 Stacie Kaltz Columbus Twp 31:25 10:07
44 615 375 Elizabeth Gunst 31:27 10:08
45 616 202 Lisa Chiang New Baltimore 31:30 10:09
46 617 651 Karla Pecoraro New Baltimore 31:30 10:09
47 631 823 Barb Torina New Baltimore 31:45 10:14
48 633 457 Stephanie Kazanowski New Baltimore 31:50 10:15
49 635 619 Christa Nowaczyk Harrison Township 31:57 10:17
50 642 653 Jennifer Pfeilstucker New Baltimore 32:10 10:21
51 654 279 Susan Dumas Fair Haven 32:29 10:28
52 656 3143 Tracey Brooks Romeo 32:35 10:29
53 663 655 Jessica Phillips Armada 32:42 10:32
54 665 989 Anissa Didia New Baltimore 32:45 10:33
55 693 596 Beth Molner MacOmb 33:10 10:41
56 719 101 Vickey Abel New Baltimore 33:42 10:51
57 722 396 Jennifer Headley New Baltimore 33:47 10:53
58 724 564 Lynn Martin MacOmb 33:50 10:54
59 729 595 Teresa Moews New Baltimore 33:51 10:54
60 734 864 Tricia Wiley Marine City 34:01 10:57
61 754 3981 Beth Walsh MacOmb 34:27 11:06
62 757 499 Belinda Kusibab New Baltimore 34:28 11:06
63 758 127 Dana Bartolone MacOmb 34:28 11:06
64 759 994 Michelle Bourdage MacOmb 34:31 11:07
65 760 334 Dawn Gauthier Clinton Township 34:32 11:07
66 767 155 Ann Boeskool Washington 34:40 11:10
67 778 2195 Laura Huff Saint Clair Shores 35:04 11:17
68 786 180 Kristin Bujak New Baltimore 35:20 11:23
69 788 424 Lara Hutton MacOmb 35:21 11:23
70 793 199 Nathalie Chabot Rochester 35:25 11:24
71 811 340 Yvonne Giannetti Saint Clair Shores 36:09 11:38
72 813 186 Michelle Butcher Saint Clair Shores 36:12 11:40
73 822 254 Christy Demay Utica 36:35 11:47
74 824 715 Janice Rubrich New Baltimore 36:41 11:49
75 854 170 Maria Brophy Sterling Heights 38:33 12:25
76 858 351 Jodi Gonska Franklin 38:39 12:27
77 879 136 Catherine Bercel New Baltimore 40:09 12:56
78 880 137 Danielle Bergen New Baltimore 40:10 12:56
79 886 809 Julie Szyska New Haven 40:55 13:11
80 887 696 Cheryl Rocci Fair Haven 40:56 13:11
81 890 637 Peggy Ostrander Warren 41:03 13:13
82 900 543 Jodi Lombard New Baltimore 41:50 13:28
83 935 118 Patti Bandlow New Baltimore 44:51 14:27
84 941 927 Tricia Barbier Ira 45:34 14:40
85 946 547 Darlene Luce New Baltimore 47:14 15:13
86 959 615 Karen Nikolai Saint Clair Shores 51:11 16:29


MALE AGE GROUP: 45-49

Place O'All No. Name City Time Pace
1 7 313 Scott Fiske Saint Clair Shores 17:28 5:38
2 44 972 Curt Vanhulle Sterling Heights 20:05 6:28
3 53 688 Randy Reneski Utica 20:24 6:34
4 69 963 Neal Obermyer Fort Gratiot 21:16 6:51
5 92 971 Rick Szuber Berkley 21:55 7:04
6 100 593 Brian Mitchell Troy 22:08 7:08
7 110 3071 Tom Goulette Armada 22:22 7:12
8 115 3063 Lance Lange Royal Oak 22:28 7:14
9 117 974 Shawn Whippler Roseville 22:32 7:15
10 122 804 Eric Swanson MacOmb 22:35 7:16
11 125 531 Mike Leski New Baltimore 22:41 7:18
12 129 3149 Roy Gomizawa W Bloomfield 22:42 7:19
13 133 737 Edward Schihl New Baltimore 22:50 7:21
14 152 296 Richard Endres New Baltimore 23:27 7:33
15 158 3991 Ronald Hiestand Mount Clemens 23:39 7:37
16 161 3140 Jim Zittel Waterford 23:40 7:37
17 175 687 Robert Rekar New Baltimore 23:55 7:42
18 177 887 Cj Busuttil Algonac 23:58 7:43
19 180 261 Jeffrey Derring Marine City 24:00 7:44
20 196 471 Kirk Kissane Utica 24:29 7:53
21 287 872 Mike Wojciechowski New Baltimore 26:09 8:25
22 293 3130 Bob McGinnis New Baltimore 26:14 8:27
23 300 581 Alfonso Mellado Clawson 26:26 8:31
24 306 667 Dave Poirier Fort Gratiot 26:29 8:32
25 322 140 Michael Bergmann New Baltimore 26:51 8:39
26 324 3114 Jerald Boettcher New Haven 26:54 8:40
27 330 3113 Pat Mac Utica 26:59 8:41
28 336 292 Tom Eckert Algonac 27:03 8:43
29 356 144 Paul Billock New Baltimore 27:24 8:50
30 368 574 Brian McKay New Baltimore 27:35 8:53
31 392 504 Kenneth Laforest Clinton Township 27:54 8:59
32 401 814 Erik Terman Fraser 28:04 9:02
33 408 111 Bill Bade New Baltimore 28:12 9:05
34 422 472 Peter Kloetstra Walkerton 28:26 9:09
35 453 705 Ron Roland Allenton 28:51 9:18
36 454 911 Raymond Hella Troy 28:52 9:18
37 496 679 Doug Provencher MacOmb 29:44 9:35
38 499 761 Fredrick Shaw Lexington 29:45 9:35
39 553 3930 Gregg Fortune Auburn Hills 30:31 9:50
40 567 128 Matthew Bartolone MacOmb 30:46 9:55
41 576 902 Dave Dudek New Baltimore 30:54 9:57
42 592 324 Pat Free Harrison Township 31:08 10:01
43 674 278 Ken Dudek New Baltimore 32:53 10:35
44 703 850 Ronald Wegener Clinton Township 33:15 10:42
45 730 242 Patrick Cupec Clinton Township 33:56 10:56
46 743 926 Michael Barbier Ira 34:09 11:00
47 808 444 Keith Johnson Saint Clair Shores 36:02 11:36
48 832 626 Michael Olcese New Baltimore 37:13 11:59
49 869 316 Delbert Foster Fair Haven 39:28 12:42
50 882 771 Terry Sloat Warren 40:24 13:01
51 906 993 Wayne Bourdage MacOmb 42:41 13:45


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 45-49

Place O'All No. Name City Time Pace
1 77 752 Michelle Sebaly MacOmb 21:28 6:55
2 119 931 Sharon Mulligan Sterling Heights 22:32 7:16
3 211 689 Joan Resch MacOmb 24:48 7:59
4 249 617 Lyanne Norcross Camlachie 25:36 8:15
5 285 575 Nancy McKay New Baltimore 26:08 8:25
6 304 231 Karen Crabtree Casco 26:29 8:32
7 353 592 Bernadette Mitchell Troy 27:18 8:48
8 367 873 Sue Wojciechowski New Baltimore 27:34 8:53
9 397 3139 Victoria Lonczynski Algonac 28:00 9:01
10 403 216 Cathie Conner Richmond 28:08 9:04
11 513 516 Deana Lampron White Lake 29:58 9:39
12 523 295 Michelle Endres New Baltimore 30:05 9:41
13 538 760 Donna Seymour Utica 30:20 9:46
14 539 633 Nichole Orkisz MacOmb 30:22 9:47
15 540 291 Sheryl Eckert Algonac 30:23 9:47
16 563 498 Michele Kukawski New Baltimore 30:42 9:53
17 564 680 Nancy Prudhomme Washington 30:42 9:53
18 566 599 Leslie Montgomery Washington 30:42 9:53
19 569 418 Tammy Hudolin MacOmb 30:47 9:55
20 602 513 Donna Lamb MacOmb 31:17 10:04
21 638 236 Sandy Creash New Baltimore 32:00 10:18
22 643 467 Rhonda Kirchhoff New Baltimore 32:10 10:22
23 657 280 Susan Dupont Harrison Township 32:35 10:30
24 662 964 Tracy Szymczak Harrison Township 32:40 10:31
25 664 317 Rhonda Foster Fair Haven 32:42 10:32
26 691 228 Sue Corrion New Baltimore 33:08 10:40
27 731 607 Cheryl Murray Armada 33:58 10:56
28 733 240 Dana Cuffaro New Baltimore 34:00 10:57
29 742 844 Iole Vondett MacOmb 34:08 10:59
30 753 447 Sandra Johnson Saint Clair Shores 34:26 11:05
31 764 553 Kris Maniscalchi New Baltimore 34:37 11:09
32 775 201 Judy Chauvin New Baltimore 35:01 11:17
33 779 185 Kim Busuttil Saint Clair 35:05 11:18
34 780 537 Pam Liccardello New Baltimore 35:05 11:18
35 789 430 Denise Jabe New Baltimore 35:21 11:23
36 790 694 Robyn Rivard Algonac 35:21 11:23
37 791 341 Abigail Gibson New Baltimore 35:23 11:24
38 794 727 Dianne Samov Fraser 35:25 11:24
39 799 501 Joanne Labelle Saint Clair 35:35 11:27
40 804 666 Carol Poirier Fort Gratiot 35:56 11:34
41 805 861 Jill Wiater New Baltimore 35:56 11:34
42 810 523 Leah Lefler New Baltimore 36:08 11:38
43 815 205 Jill Christoff Richmond 36:16 11:41
44 817 721 Katherine Russell Romeo 36:22 11:43
45 819 323 Nancy Free Harrison Township 36:30 11:45
46 833 627 Pamela Olcese New Baltimore 37:14 11:59
47 834 652 Deborah Pewarchie New Baltimore 37:15 12:00
48 860 366 Patty Grieger New Baltimore 38:39 12:27
49 888 284 Patty Durocher Warren 40:58 13:12
50 911 734 Tamara Sautter Clinton Township 43:21 13:58
51 934 732 Anne Santori Utica 44:51 14:26
52 955 881 Andrea Younkins Marine City 49:33 15:57


MALE AGE GROUP: 50-54

Place O'All No. Name City Time Pace
1 18 3138 Mark Kossak Huntington Woods 18:45 6:03
2 28 3970 Michael Eckert Fort Gratiot 19:30 6:17
3 50 3949 Joe Lasher Kimball 20:17 6:32
4 58 342 Thomas Gibson New Baltimore 20:43 6:41
5 64 339 Chris Giannetti Saint Clair Shores 20:59 6:46
6 89 2197 Jeff Frederick Clinton Township 21:55 7:03
7 114 478 Matthew Koneczny New Baltimore 22:28 7:14
8 120 3971 Kilian Marrow Mt Clemens 22:33 7:16
9 121 992 Brian Black New Baltimore 22:35 7:16
10 126 840 Paul Vintevoghel New Baltimore 22:41 7:18
11 153 960 Gary Scott New Baltimore 23:29 7:34
12 154 3118 Reed Swanson Ypsilanti 23:31 7:34
13 168 729 Daniel Sams Casco 23:45 7:39
14 209 3064 Paul Higgins Saint Clair 24:45 7:58
15 214 831 Domingo Valadez Temperance 24:51 8:00
16 218 275 Wade Dougherty New Baltimore 24:55 8:02
17 228 932 William Grunow Warren 25:11 8:07
18 259 175 Pete Buccos Marysville 25:49 8:19
19 270 918 John Butler New Baltimore 25:56 8:21
20 273 2190 Greg Everal Taylor 26:00 8:23
21 277 183 Joe Burns Sterling Heights 26:02 8:23
22 296 988 David Walter New Baltimore 26:18 8:28
23 298 623 Steve Okonski MacOmb 26:22 8:30
24 299 3967 Rick Duckworth Richmond 26:24 8:30
25 344 563 Joseph Martin Richmond 27:11 8:45
26 357 730 Alan Sanborn Richmond 27:25 8:50
27 363 645 Terry Patchel Casco 27:29 8:51
28 365 878 Jeffrey Wynes Mount Clemens 27:31 8:52
29 371 3075 Shawn Luteran Waterford 27:36 8:54
30 379 606 Steve Munger New Baltimore 27:43 8:55
31 382 894 Kevin Pray New Baltimore 27:48 8:57
32 409 388 Richard Harms Sterling Heights 28:13 9:05
33 532 393 Richard Hawthorne Casco 30:14 9:44
34 630 808 Larry Szlachta New Baltimore 31:45 10:13
35 641 3989 Al Vanderlinden Clinton Township 32:05 10:20
36 649 965 Joseph Szymack Harrison Township 32:21 10:25
37 680 528 Gary Lepage Harrison Township 32:57 10:37
38 717 609 Mark Nagle Livonia 33:37 10:50
39 782 827 Brian Tyler Farmington 35:11 11:20
40 795 435 Larry Jansen Washington 35:25 11:24
41 864 428 Timothy Idzikowski Fair Haven 38:40 12:27
42 924 533 Keith Lesperance Clinton Township 44:18 14:16


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 50-54

Place O'All No. Name City Time Pace
1 55 772 Angie Smith Sarnia 20:29 6:36
2 185 942 Rachel Collier Casco 24:07 7:46
3 190 731 Lori Sanborn Richmond 24:16 7:49
4 193 757 Joyce Segedl Canton 24:21 7:51
5 203 957 Sandra Voog New Baltimore 24:41 7:57
6 206 209 Kathleen Clark Fraser 24:44 7:58
7 294 682 Mary Quandt Port Huron 26:15 8:27
8 316 780 Terri Smith Port Huron 26:38 8:35
9 358 3922 Nancee Armstrong Lexington 27:25 8:50
10 444 161 Sue Bombard Croswell 28:41 9:14
11 448 584 Sherri Meyer New Baltimore 28:45 9:15
12 456 975 Nancy MacDonald Casco 28:58 9:20
13 497 3082 Gale Oldford Corswell 29:45 9:35
14 506 979 Cheryl Munday Fair Haven 29:54 9:38
15 533 603 Beth Moss Richmond 30:15 9:44
16 542 897 Linda Walter New Baltimore 30:23 9:47
17 573 710 Laurie Rosenow Avoca 30:52 9:57
18 574 142 Dalene Bielat New Baltimore 30:53 9:57
19 578 2194 Karen Cook MacOmb 30:56 9:58
20 639 308 Sharon Fielder Adrian 32:03 10:19
21 644 302 Susan Fairless Memphis 32:12 10:22
22 655 3144 Julie Bise Davisburg 32:34 10:29
23 659 743 Shelley Schoenherr Fair Haven 32:36 10:30
24 660 718 Tina Ruhlman New Baltimore 32:37 10:30
25 667 766 Kim Silvestro Clinton Township 32:47 10:34
26 672 991 Lynn Black New Baltimore 32:52 10:35
27 676 511 Rena Laliberte Richmond 32:56 10:36
28 683 427 Lori Idzikowski Fair Haven 33:03 10:39
29 692 177 Sandra Buchanan Warren 33:08 10:40
30 702 665 Elaine Plotzke New Baltimore 33:14 10:42
31 763 3068 Faye Cooper Warren 34:36 11:09
32 768 674 Susan Powell Saint Clair Shores 34:43 11:11
33 781 274 Lynn Donato MacOmb 35:06 11:18
34 809 858 Theresa Whitenight Fair Haven 36:03 11:37
35 841 3978 Jeanne Robinson Lynn 37:37 12:07
36 852 525 Mary Jane Leidal Utica 38:23 12:22
37 874 383 Della Hall New Baltimore 39:50 12:50
38 877 833 Anita Ventimiglia Harrison Township 40:08 12:55
39 878 2193 Laura Major Clinton Township 40:08 12:55
40 899 532 Johnna Lesperance Clinton Township 41:46 13:27
41 917 3934 Deborah Colombo Clinton Township 43:35 14:02
42 927 573 Lynette McDonald MacOmb 44:30 14:20
43 929 664 Marie Plonkey Romeo 44:41 14:23
44 940 312 Rene Fischer Fair Haven 45:32 14:40
45 944 3921 Vicky Vanderlinden Clinton Township 46:31 14:59
46 947 899 Cathy Heskett New Baltimore 47:19 15:14
47 952 597 Annette Momney Clinton Township 47:34 15:19


MALE AGE GROUP: 55-59

Place O'All No. Name City Time Pace
1 75 399 Tim Heintz East China 21:25 6:54
2 102 776 Richard Smith Sarnia 22:10 7:08
3 146 856 John Welch New Baltimore 23:18 7:30
4 163 463 Rick Kern New Baltimore 23:42 7:38
5 213 3115 Bradford Emons Plymouth 24:49 8:00
6 226 490 Gregory Krug New Baltimore 25:11 8:07
7 266 670 Phil Poorl Clinton Township 25:54 8:20
8 271 662 Joseph Plawecki New Baltimore 25:59 8:22
9 405 980 James Weiss Fair Haven 28:09 9:04
10 415 589 Raymond Miller Mason 28:17 9:07
11 495 385 Emmett Hannon Grosse Pointe 29:43 9:34
12 503 3947 Markus Miller Lake Orion 29:53 9:37
13 604 395 Jon Hayes Richmond 31:20 10:06
14 605 805 William Swanteck Troy 31:22 10:06
15 658 611 Allen Narverud Fair Haven 32:36 10:30
16 687 219 Len Constantine New Baltimore 33:05 10:39
17 752 526 Paul Leidal Utica 34:26 11:05
18 770 481 John Kovl Troy 34:43 11:11
19 820 3121 John Broder MacOmb 36:32 11:46
20 876 590 Tim Miller MacOmb 40:06 12:55
21 913 921 Michael Miller Chesterfield 43:23 13:58
22 918 259 Donald Deneau Eastpointe 43:36 14:02


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 55-59

Place O'All No. Name City Time Pace
1 217 572 Joan McDonald New Baltimore 24:55 8:02
2 400 631 Diane O'Reilly New Baltimore 28:04 9:02
3 482 591 Tricia Miller MacOmb 29:28 9:29
4 490 3939 Maryann Lorkowski Algonac 29:40 9:33
5 498 109 Laurie Austin Harrison Township 29:45 9:35
6 511 3946 Gail Miller Lake Orion 29:58 9:39
7 526 578 Robin McKinnon Casco 30:09 9:43
8 699 437 Cindy Jeanguenat Armada 33:12 10:41
9 807 402 Suzanne Hentschel Harrison Township 36:01 11:36
10 862 227 Mary Woloszyn MacOmb 38:40 12:27
11 891 373 Joann Guarino Madison Heights 41:06 13:14
12 896 494 Denise Kuhr Saint Clair Shores 41:34 13:23
13 919 3119 Janet Mell Clinton Township 43:47 14:06
14 939 604 Christine Mullane Clinton Township 45:29 14:39
15 951 439 Cindy Jenkinson Sterling Heights 47:29 15:17
16 954 566 Virginia Mason New Baltimore 47:52 15:25


MALE AGE GROUP: 60-64

Place O'All No. Name City Time Pace
1 52 758 Bruce Seguin Harrison Township 20:23 6:34
2 74 621 David Oberholtzer Royal Oak 21:22 6:53
3 124 480 Bob Kosen Utica 22:38 7:17
4 159 3977 Craig Mirkin Fort Gratiot 23:39 7:37
5 182 493 George Kuhn Elkton 24:03 7:45
6 313 701 Ervin Rock New Baltimore 26:38 8:35
7 323 398 David Heck MacOmb 26:51 8:39
8 337 3954 Larry Vanlerbergh Richmond 27:04 8:43
9 370 307 Randy Fielder Adrian 27:36 8:53
10 381 724 Davis Sabo Saint Clair Shores 27:47 8:57
11 478 981 Hal Briand New Baltimore 29:24 9:28
12 738 114 Steven Baker Port Huron 34:02 10:58
13 898 390 Lloyd Hartwell Algonac 41:34 13:23


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 60-64

Place O'All No. Name City Time Pace
1 195 3953 Maggy Zidar Pontiac 24:27 7:52
2 320 786 Alex Sprowitz Utica 26:46 8:37
3 521 800 Bonnie Sumner Sterling Heights 30:04 9:41
4 543 249 Carol Debski Saint Clair 30:25 9:48
5 557 3136 Jean McDonald Shelby 30:35 9:51
6 585 669 Kathy Poore Clinton Township 31:01 9:59
7 650 3133 Tina Erlendson Rochester 32:22 10:25
8 750 735 Lucille Schaffer Fair Haven 34:17 11:03
9 796 676 Martha Powers New Baltimore 35:26 11:25
10 842 251 Margaret Dekoyer-Watson Port Huron 37:37 12:07
11 870 392 Joanne Hawkins Charlevoix 39:37 12:46
12 897 391 Rose Hartwell Algonac 41:34 13:23
13 920 167 Kathie Bristo Sarnia 44:01 14:11
14 937 866 Pam Willer Sterling Heights 45:28 14:38
15 938 767 Maureen Sinnamon Clinton Township 45:28 14:38


MALE AGE GROUP: 65-69

Place O'All No. Name City Time Pace
1 144 658 Monte Piliawsky Southfield 23:13 7:29
2 223 133 Brad Behrman Plymouth 25:10 8:06
3 243 492 Jim Kruse Port Huron 25:30 8:13
4 434 179 Allen Budd New Baltimore 28:34 9:12
5 474 605 Jim Mulso MacOmb 29:19 9:26
6 628 3112 David Scarlin Redford 31:43 10:13
7 871 425 Frank Huyge New Baltimore 39:39 12:46


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 65-69

Place O'All No. Name City Time Pace


MALE AGE GROUP: 70-74

Place O'All No. Name City Time Pace
1 345 851 John Wehrly Madison Heights 27:12 8:46
2 360 3968 Art Smith Port Huron 27:26 8:50
3 884 129 Paul Bartolone Clinton Township 40:32 13:03


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 70-99

Place O'All No. Name City Time Pace


MALE AGE GROUP: 75-99

Place O'All No. Name City Time Pace
1 825 976 Darrell McKee Harrison Township 36:42 11:49
2 873 794 Marvin Stevenson Rochester 39:42 12:47