M-22 CHALLENGE

M-22 CHALLENGE
SATURDAY, JUNE 11, 2011
GLEN ARBOR, MICHIGAN
RESULTS BY: RACE SERVICES COMPANY
BIKE FINISH ORDER

Place No. Name City State Sex Age Bike
1 12 Stephen Andriese Traverse City MI M 45 42:02
2 154 Donald Fedrigon, Jr. Williamsburg MI M 53 44:01
3 1 Keri Pawielski Niles MI F 34 45:56
4 455 Jeff Smoke Buchanan MI M 33 46:39
5 141 Mark Durno Cleveland OH M 42 47:52
6 447 Michael Smedley South Bend IN M 36 48:41
7 355 Dennis Paull Cheboygan MI M 47 49:40
8 115 Dan Dekorne Kalamazoo MI M 27 49:58
9 104 Kevin Cusack Grand Rapids MI M 55 50:05
10 525 Brent Wiersema Traverse City MI M 39 50:28
11 483 Patrick Tedham Grand Rapids MI M 25 50:42
12 118 Jeff Dekorne Grand Rapids MI M 24 51:15
13 341 Mark Oberman Cheboygan MI M 34 53:06
14 83 Tom Chinonis Bloomfield Hills MI M 37 53:07
15 8 Duane Amato Suttons Bay MI M 60 53:17
16 160 Adam Fray Kingsley MI M 30 53:20
17 232 Ryen Keenan Traverse City MI M 18 53:21
18 440 Abraham Shield Williamsburg MI M 32 53:21
19 78 Scot Cave Newaygo MI M 44 53:24
20 343 Paul Olson Traverse City MI M 44 53:30
21 19 Paul Arnold Traverse City MI M 42 53:36
22 165 Robert Garrow Rapid City MI M 40 54:02
23 163 Calvin Brown Jr Maple City MI M 57 54:05
24 351 Nicholas Parkinson Grayling MI M 21 54:05
25 516 Zack Wessels Traverse City MI M 28 54:05
26 36 Zach Beery Traverse City MI M 33 54:08
27 383 Barry Ransick Cincinnati OH M 57 54:26
28 153 Kenyon Fatt Empire MI M 17 54:31
29 459 Jonathan B. Spencer Traverse City MI M 23 54:39
30 550 Tyler Kelly Traverse City MI M 19 54:39
31 206 Scotty Hicks Evart MI M 24 54:59
32 497 Maria Tucker Traverse City MI F 41 55:02
33 48 Steve Bluhm Maple City MI M 49 55:04
34 356 Jerry Pearson Empire MI M 52 55:08
35 252 Mike Kolarevic Traverse City MI M 41 55:09
36 178 Craig Graham Allendale MI M 22 55:13
37 467 Thomas Sterling Fort Thomas KY M 30 55:14
38 110 Dan Deady Northport MI M 27 55:14
39 109 James Dagg Wixom MI M 44 55:15
40 183 Andrew Gregory Suttons Bay MI M 24 55:22
41 164 Scott Gadzinski Traverse City MI M 43 55:25
42 21 David Aspen Oxford MI M 52 55:26
43 300 David Marek Traverse City MI M 39 55:26
44 342 Randy Oliver Midland MI M 53 55:27
45 155 Bryan Ferguson Williamsburg MI M 28 55:33
46 423 Michael Schafer Grand Ledge MI M 40 55:39
47 457 Granger Souder Toledo OH M 50 55:46
48 376 John Quail Evanston IL M 37 55:48
49 303 John Marshall Dublin CA M 41 55:51
50 72 Paul Callaghan Traverse City MI M 47 55:53
51 257 Jonathan Koop Holland MI M 29 55:54
52 420 Matthew Schaefer Marysville OH M 37 55:54
53 399 Jeremy Rice Rockford MI M 34 56:03
54 346 Mark O'Riordan Berkley MI M 40 56:06
55 425 Robert Scheper Grand Rapids MI M 49 56:13
56 463 Aaron Stando South Lyon MI M 32 56:20
57 227 Stacy Jago Traverse City MI F 38 56:21
58 289 Daniel Lyczak Salem MI M 34 56:25
59 318 Molly Melin Glen Arbor MI F 30 56:25
60 202 Brett Harper Lake Zurich IL M 19 56:27
61 408 John Rothhaar Beulah MI M 60 56:28
62 424 Rob Schell Kalamazoo MI M 55 56:34
63 157 Richard Fink Maple City MI M 52 56:35
64 146 Keefer Edwards Glen Arbor MI M 14 56:36
65 442 Alison Shrift Middleville MI F 19 56:36
66 492 Katie Tomczyk Big Rapids MI F 27 56:37
67 225 Ranae Ihme Glen Arbor MI F 35 56:38
68 485 Mark Thessin Buchanan MI M 41 56:39
69 228 Stacy Johnson East Lansing MI F 37 56:42
70 235 Patrick Kelly San Diego CA M 31 56:46
71 331 Matthew Mulligan Traverse City MI M 50 57:00
72 468 John Stillwell Traverse City MI M 51 57:02
73 258 Dan Kowal Birmingham MI M 47 57:03
74 338 Nathan Nicola Hicksville OH M 21 57:05
75 138 Daniel Duncan Grand Haven MI M 54 57:08
76 58 Rehurem Bravo Detroit MI M 29 57:08
77 379 Rob Rafferty Benzonia MI M 48 57:09
78 250 Jared Kohler Grand Rapids MI M 26 57:11
79 373 Levi Pulver Spring Lake MI M 32 57:15
80 275 Robert Leach Grand Blanc MI M 55 57:15
81 224 Bob Ihme Glen Arbor MI M 36 57:21
82 401 Kevin Rist Traverse City MI M 53 57:22
83 432 Matthew Sedlarik Flushing MI M 41 57:23
84 277 Austin Leder Galesburg MI M 17 57:25
85 32 Howie Beck Traverse City MI M 45 57:27
86 384 Mimi Ransick Cincinnati OH F 56 57:29
87 523 Brian Whiting Lake Leelanau MI M 44 57:30
88 328 Jeff Mossel Big Rapids MI M 37 57:36
89 2 Brandon Ackerman Kingsley MI M 20 57:41
90 268 Mary Lannin Traverse City MI F 34 57:47
91 240 Don Kessel Williamsburg MI M 47 57:49
92 315 Patrick McIntyre Traverse City MI M 34 57:52
93 121 Mark Dekorne Orlando FL M 31 57:54
94 461 Michele Squires Granger IN F 39 58:02
95 239 Pete Kerby-Miller Maple City MI M 15 58:07
96 535 Chris Wood Traverse City MI M 43 58:08
97 187 Sarah Grosvenor Leland MI F 36 58:08
98 45 Ryan Black Empire MI M 19 58:12
99 261 Bill Kurzynowski Grand Ledge MI M 47 58:15
100 279 Ryder Lewis Maple City MI M 19 58:16
101 470 Terry Strohecker Oxford MI M 37 58:17
102 451 Dave Smith Rochester MI M 42 58:22
103 326 Tyler Moseley Grand Rapids MI M 24 58:26
104 336 Doug Nicola Hicksville OH M 54 58:35
105 77 John Carey Williamston MI M 54 58:41
106 18 Rick Armbruster Grand Rapids MI M 40 58:41
107 478 Steven Swick Traverse City MI M 37 58:42
108 266 Brad Landis Traverse City MI M 33 58:44
109 213 Kate Hogan Cedar MI F 41 58:44
110 421 Sarah Schaefer Marysville OH F 33 58:48
111 435 Adam Sevensma Empire MI M 23 58:49
112 125 Chris Deperro Northville MI M 36 58:51
113 410 Mark Rusch Grosse Pointe MI M 53 58:57
114 57 David Brandau New Hudson MI M 55 59:00
115 311 Robert McCleary Novi MI M 28 59:00
116 281 Oran Lieberman Bloomfield Hills MI M 15 59:03
117 370 Elizabeth Prantera Royal Oak MI F 29 59:08
118 417 Brian Sasser Chicago IL M 31 59:10
119 491 Mark Thompson Grawn MI M 39 59:13
120 264 Jason Lake Williamsburg MI M 39 59:14
121 144 Peter Eardley Grand Rapids MI M 44 59:16
122 324 Bryan Morley Chicago IL M 32 59:21
123 106 Jennifer Cutler Traverse City MI F 40 59:27
124 229 Beth Kalkman Holland MI F 40 59:32
125 69 Douglas Burke Traverse City MI M 20 59:33
126 540 Gregory Yatooma West Bloomfield MI M 31 59:38
127 429 John Schram Rochester MI M 41 59:40
128 143 Steve Dworack Rochester MI M 45 59:41
129 378 Brian Quinn Royal Oak MI M 32 59:43
130 260 Kreig Kuiper Holland MI M 46 59:47
131 30 Gregory Bassett Holland MI M 39 59:48
132 182 Kelly Green-Shrift Middleville MI F 46 59:50
133 246 Charles King Traverse City MI M 43 59:55
134 372 Dean Pulver Williamsburg MI M 61 1:00:03
135 400 Jordan Riness Traverse City MI M 23 1:00:06
136 132 Ralph Dollhopf Kewadin MI M 59 1:00:06
137 398 Cathi Rhynard Cedar MI F 36 1:00:10
138 47 Jeff Blanchard Traverse City MI M 42 1:00:13
139 179 Nat Gray Empire MI M 35 1:00:14
140 366 Katie Polasek Holland MI F 32 1:00:15
141 114 Dale Dekorne Grand Rapids MI M 61 1:00:18
142 291 Richard Lyman Traverse City MI M 52 1:00:19
143 262 Don Lafaive Traverse City MI M 42 1:00:24
144 108 Ben Czerniawski Grosse Pointe MI M 54 1:00:26
145 31 Jay Bearup Traverse City MI M 26 1:00:27
146 402 Christopher Rocker Traverse City MI M 26 1:00:31
147 418 Rob Sattler Grosse Pointe MI M 55 1:00:32
148 503 Charlie Velis Empire MI M 14 1:00:36
149 136 Bob Downes Traverse City MI M 58 1:00:39
150 20 Patrick Arsenault Grosse Pointe MI M 55 1:00:43
151 194 David Haapala Traverse City MI M 41 1:00:45
152 17 Scott Applin La Salle MI M 27 1:00:46
153 6 Chet Czaplicka Northville MI M 50 1:00:52
154 292 Jen MacArthur Grawn MI F 38 1:00:54
155 295 Natalie Maj Rockford MI F 49 1:00:56
156 159 Paul Fox Novi MI M 47 1:00:59
157 446 Matt Simonini Milford MI M 27 1:01:02
158 363 Stephen Plaisted Grand Rapids MI M 66 1:01:03
159 237 Matthew Kendall Grand Rapids MI M 33 1:01:07
160 545 Jonathan Zolinas Dublin OH M 28 1:01:10
161 68 Meghan Bunnell Columbus OH F 31 1:01:11
162 534 Hannah Wolfe Milwaukee WI F 29 1:01:16
163 317 Kim Meisenhelder Ann Arbor MI F 52 1:01:24
164 99 Rebecca Costello Traverse City MI F 35 1:01:25
165 29 Chris Barber Glen Arbor MI M 38 1:01:25
166 267 Chris Lane Traverse City MI M 54 1:01:25
167 26 Amy Baker Suttons Bay MI F 46 1:01:29
168 441 Anne Shoup Empire MI F 35 1:01:29
169 347 Vanessa Ortis Ypsilanti MI F 25 1:01:30
170 462 Tom Squires Granger IN M 40 1:01:33
171 329 Jennifer Mossel Big Rapids MI F 37 1:01:33
172 404 Jeffery Rohlfing Royal Oak MI M 34 1:01:38
173 82 Liz Chinonis Bloomfield Hills MI F 35 1:01:39
174 515 Krystal Wenzlick East Lansing MI F 23 1:01:47
175 278 Bruce Lee Maple City MI M 49 1:01:56
176 522 Ron White Perrysburg OH M 43 1:02:00
177 287 Jessica Loper Rochester MI F 24 1:02:02
178 358 Aaron Peoples Comstock Park MI M 36 1:02:04
179 16 Pat Applin Monroe MI M 54 1:02:06
180 270 Justin Lareau Chicago IL M 34 1:02:10
181 294 David MacKenzie Grand Rapids MI M 51 1:02:13
182 245 Jeffrey Killen Westmont IL M 28 1:02:13
183 35 Joshua Beery Interlochen MI M 35 1:02:13
184 140 Jeff Duprey Ada MI M 42 1:02:16
185 54 Andrew Bourdon Livonia MI M 40 1:02:18
186 325 Emily Morrison Chicago IL F 26 1:02:19
187 247 Kelly King Lansing MI F 30 1:02:20
188 350 Keith Overton Columbus OH M 43 1:02:24
189 529 Jordan Williams Traverse City MI M 27 1:02:24
190 167 Kevin Gay Traverse City MI M 43 1:02:28
191 254 Betsy Koop Holland MI F 26 1:02:33
192 486 Michael Thessin Chicago IL M 36 1:02:39
193 465 Joshua Stenback Saginaw MI M 20 1:02:43
194 445 Amanda Silverio Chicago IL F 29 1:02:46
195 510 Jim Waters Mason OH M 49 1:02:52
196 38 Roderick Bernosky Dewitt MI M 43 1:02:55
197 96 Sheri Cormier Grand Blanc MI F 46 1:02:57
198 119 John Dekorne Madison Heights MI M 30 1:02:58
199 369 Laura Powers Columbus OH F 37 1:03:05
200 52 Amy Borchardt Livonia MI F 34 1:03:06
201 473 Patrick Sullivan Traverse City MI M 41 1:03:06
202 368 David Powers Columbus OH M 42 1:03:07
203 234 Lisa Kelly San Diego CA F 28 1:03:10
204 203 Gail Harriger Empire MI F 42 1:03:13
205 330 Lori Muller Lakewood OH F 34 1:03:13
206 211 Greg Hodder Dexter MI M 46 1:03:22
207 91 Brent Coleman Chicago IL M 27 1:03:23
208 133 Anthony Dolney Chicago IL M 27 1:03:30
209 263 Tammy Lafaive Traverse City MI F 34 1:03:31
210 238 Jack Kerby-Miller Maple City MI M 19 1:03:33
211 149 Allison Emmerling Grand Blanc MI F 40 1:03:33
212 205 Keith Henry Howell MI M 31 1:03:41
213 13 Michael Andrusiak Middleville MI M 14 1:03:42
214 189 Erik Gruber Traverse City MI M 36 1:03:42
215 33 Joshua Bedell Frankfort MI M 39 1:03:56
216 286 Christopher Loper Brighton MI M 43 1:03:59
217 79 Darin Cebulla Big Rapids MI M 45 1:04:03
218 71 John Butler Okemos MI M 46 1:04:10
219 151 Erik Esser Williamsburg MI M 44 1:04:14
220 464 Laura Stando South Lyon MI F 30 1:04:18
221 449 Benjamin Smith Hamtramck MI M 32 1:04:19
222 43 Michael Biondo Troy MI M 44 1:04:20
223 498 Timothy Tull Traverse City MI M 42 1:04:21
224 208 Patrick Hobbins Brownsburg IN M 47 1:04:28
225 223 Paul Iamarino Brighton MI M 40 1:04:28
226 93 Jim Cooley Traverse City MI M 44 1:04:30
227 97 Jennifer Corwin Traverse City MI F 38 1:04:32
228 531 Kevin Wilson Trenton MI M 52 1:04:32
229 450 Brian Smith Frankenmuth MI M 45 1:04:34
230 283 Bryan Linck Traverse City MI M 28 1:04:39
231 544 David Zalucha Williamsburg MI M 19 1:04:42
232 513 Max Wegner Canton MI M 31 1:04:53
233 405 Ben Romine Farmington MI M 31 1:04:54
234 280 Leedor Lieberman Bloomfield Hills MI F 15 1:04:57
235 282 Randy Lieberman Bloomfield Hills MI M 53 1:04:57
236 364 Brad Platt Traverse City MI M 40 1:05:05
237 248 Jen Klabunde Grawn MI F 34 1:05:12
238 306 Clark Massey Grand Blanc MI M 42 1:05:15
239 23 John Baisley Rochester MI M 42 1:05:17
240 122 Elisabeth Deller Northville MI F 32 1:05:17
241 37 Greta Bell Suttons Bay MI F 26 1:05:21
242 123 Matthew Deller Northville MI M 35 1:05:24
243 302 Ara Markarian Livonia MI M 20 1:05:53
244 290 Quinn Lyman Traverse City MI M 16 1:05:59
245 431 Leslie Sedlarik Flushing MI F 41 1:06:10
246 507 David Wagner Kalkaska MI M 31 1:06:18
247 249 Colleen Knecht Traverse City MI F 27 1:06:23
248 414 Andrew Sabatine Traverse City MI M 47 1:06:23
249 521 Rick White Plymouth MI M 50 1:06:35
250 80 Kathryn Chamberlain Williamsburg MI F 45 1:06:37
251 499 Vinson Ulep Manistee MI M 34 1:06:38
252 193 Elizabeth Gunn Edwardsburg MI F 47 1:06:47
253 219 Stephen Howe Chicago IL M 28 1:06:48
254 481 Kelly Taylor Belmont MI F 41 1:06:48
255 192 Ross Guilbeau Glen Arbor MI M 15 1:06:50
256 191 Greg Guilbeau Glen Arbor MI M 36 1:06:52
257 480 Jason Taylor Waterford MI M 28 1:06:54
258 60 Kevin Brokaw Traverse City MI M 34 1:06:55
259 395 Jim Reid Rochester MI M 56 1:07:03
260 337 Mary Nicola Traverse City MI F 24 1:07:04
261 117 Eric Dekorne Grand Rapids MI M 23 1:07:22
262 387 Fields Ratliff Rapid City MI M 26 1:07:24
263 506 Rob Visconti Milford MI M 37 1:07:27
264 113 Ryan Deering Traverse City MI M 37 1:07:33
265 380 Javier Ramirez Plymouth MI M 29 1:07:34
266 22 Beth Baesch Lake Ann MI F 47 1:07:42
267 24 Chuck Bajnai Oxford MI M 39 1:07:44
268 75 Sandi Campbell Palatine IL F 68 1:07:44
269 365 Andrew Pleasant Grand Rapids MI M 30 1:07:49
270 256 Cathy Koop Holland MI F 58 1:07:56
271 81 Timothy Childers Grand Rapids MI M 47 1:07:56
272 156 Alexa Fine Grand Rapids MI F 25 1:08:16
273 526 Aaron Wiesinger Traverse City MI M 28 1:08:20
274 501 Christopher Vandeven Grand Rapids MI M 33 1:08:21
275 98 Thomas Corwin Traverse City MI M 44 1:08:32
276 471 Richard Suciu Warrenton VA M 56 1:08:32
277 397 Steven Renninger Sunman IN M 46 1:08:35
278 452 Dave Smith Portage MI M 36 1:08:48
279 527 Dave Wilkins Carleton MI M 49 1:08:50
280 436 Mick Seymour Traverse City MI M 44 1:08:50
281 367 Aaron Popa Kalkaska MI M 35 1:08:51
282 359 Tom Pezzetti Traverse City MI M 46 1:08:56
283 349 Dave Osborn Zeeland MI M 38 1:08:59
284 548 Steve Bryde Davisburg MI M 42 1:09:05
285 230 Charles Kass Traverse City MI M 43 1:09:14
286 514 Ben Weinzapfel Traverse City MI M 37 1:09:17
287 456 Kristin Sonnemann-Grams Traverse City MI F 44 1:09:18
288 92 Amy Colombo Traverse City MI F 45 1:09:20
289 357 Michael Pemberton Grosse Ile MI M 34 1:09:21
290 406 Lauren Rosier Grand Ledge MI M 49 1:09:35
291 504 Diane Vincent Williamston MI F 51 1:09:43
292 322 Emily Monstrey Chicago IL F 26 1:09:45
293 377 Kevin Quarderer Pensacola FL M 44 1:09:54
294 371 Jan Price Empire MI F 58 1:10:01
295 95 Patti Corey Pulver Williamsburg MI F 55 1:10:08
296 320 Michael Miller Traverse City MI M 52 1:10:15
297 494 Bryan Travis Traverse City MI M 40 1:10:16
298 4 Carolynne Allaben Grand Rapids MI F 47 1:10:16
299 327 Susanne Mosier Tipp City OH F 48 1:10:17
300 51 Jessie Boomer Traverse City MI F 35 1:10:18
301 9 Blair Anderson Traverse City MI M 42 1:10:22
302 90 Todd Coilek Glen Arbor MI M 34 1:10:33
303 142 Heather Durocher Traverse City MI F 36 1:10:36
304 59 Matt Breimayer Traverse City MI M 37 1:10:37
305 319 Anna Miller Traverse City MI F 20 1:10:37
306 477 Vaughn Swanson West Bloomfield MI M 45 1:10:43
307 39 Bob Besio Hinsdale IL M 19 1:10:57
308 34 Amy Beebe Brownsburg IN F 36 1:10:58
309 41 Tom Besio Hinsdale IL M 22 1:11:03
310 251 Lisa Kohler Traverse City MI F 37 1:11:05
311 116 David Dekorne Grand Rapids MI M 54 1:11:16
312 443 Aron Shroll Interlochen MI M 34 1:11:21
313 419 Melissa Sayre Grand Rapids MI F 54 1:11:23
314 7 Rebecca Alonzi Glen Arbor MI F 39 1:11:31
315 147 Lissa Edwards Glen Arbor MI F 52 1:11:37
316 207 Daniel Hill Traverse City MI M 63 1:11:42
317 73 Jeffrey Callard Fenton MI M 47 1:12:01
318 196 Ani Hagopian Northville MI F 25 1:12:13
319 273 Donald Lawless Grand Rapids MI M 52 1:12:14
320 298 Jessica Manka Utica MI F 35 1:12:15
321 511 Meggen Watt Leland MI F 43 1:12:17
322 474 Bob Sutherland Glen Arbor MI M 49 1:12:18
323 53 Lisa Boulton Flushing MI F 41 1:12:40
324 332 Larry Munsey Williamsburg MI M 51 1:12:44
325 190 Graham Guignion Tecumseh MI M 57 1:12:46
326 482 Michelle Taylor Waterford MI F 27 1:12:57
327 469 Debbie Strohecker Oxford MI F 40 1:13:01
328 181 Marissa Green Ypsilanti MI F 33 1:13:09
329 212 Julie Hodder Dexter MI F 37 1:13:21
330 312 Missy McCormick Clayton MO F 38 1:13:26
331 430 Carl Seabold Lansing MI M 31 1:13:29
332 107 Aaron Cyrus Bath MI M 28 1:13:32
333 310 Ryan McCahill Grand Rapids MI M 28 1:13:33
334 42 Mindy Binsfeld Maple City MI F 55 1:13:41
335 422 Carrie Schaeffer Haslett MI F 40 1:13:42
336 460 Alissa Spinniken Suttons Bay MI F 23 1:13:45
337 321 Jackie Monroe Lansing MI F 25 1:13:49
338 313 Cathy McGuire MacOmb MI F 48 1:14:05
339 546 Michelle Zurowick White Lake MI F 44 1:14:05
340 25 Kelly Bajnai Oxford MI F 40 1:14:05
341 272 Ken Laurence Birmingham MI M 33 1:14:15
342 44 Emily Bitzer Birmingham MI F 32 1:14:20
343 231 Cody Kastl Mesick MI M 33 1:14:28
344 185 Mike Griffith Traverse City MI M 45 1:14:41
345 233 Scott Keller Westfield IN M 46 1:14:41
346 27 Jennie Baker Suttons Bay MI F 15 1:14:50
347 94 Linda Cordova Davison MI F 51 1:14:56
348 87 Ken Chubb Traverse City MI M 30 1:15:03
349 221 Chip Humitz Canton MI M 48 1:15:04
350 217 Greg Hornkohl Traverse City MI M 36 1:15:05
351 345 Andrew Orians East Lansing MI M 27 1:15:20
352 276 Alison Leder Galesburg MI F 21 1:15:24
353 489 Shannon Thomas Flint MI F 33 1:15:33
354 396 Jennifer Renninger Sunman IN F 45 1:15:37
355 259 Jason Kudary Traverse City MI M 40 1:15:40
356 519 Cindi White Perrysburg OH F 43 1:15:49
357 130 Mark Dobrzynski Marne MI M 49 1:16:16
358 137 Fawn Dunbar Dansville MI F 46 1:16:17
359 394 Marilyn Reichenbach Brighton MI F 56 1:16:23
360 103 Erin Cummings Grand Rapids MI F 27 1:16:37
361 427 Rick Schmitt Frankfort MI M 45 1:16:37
362 426 Bennett Schmitt Frankfort MI M 14 1:16:38
363 198 Andrew Hankins Suttons Bay MI M 46 1:16:42
364 5 Len Allgaier Traverse City MI M 39 1:16:47
365 288 Sean Lowry Brighton MI M 29 1:16:55
366 145 Michelle Eddington Beloit WI F 42 1:16:56
367 354 Sara Patrick Royal Oak MI F 32 1:17:00
368 517 Abbey Weston Williamston MI F 35 1:17:04
369 389 Richard Reaume Plymouth MI M 61 1:17:08
370 195 Angela Haberlein Traverse City MI F 28 1:17:24
371 105 Lori Cussans Flushing MI F 23 1:17:26
372 509 Erik Waters Mason OH M 18 1:17:31
373 439 Randy Shepard Sunfield MI M 49 1:17:36
374 532 Robin Wilson Trenton MI F 52 1:17:36
375 530 Kevin Wills Rochester MI M 36 1:17:40
376 479 Mike Tanielian Glen Arbor MI M 68 1:17:41
377 403 Erin Rohlfing Royal Oak MI F 31 1:17:47
378 386 Monni Raphael Suttons Bay MI F 17 1:17:51
379 344 Karyn Oncu Traverse City MI F 57 1:17:52
380 111 Michelle Debuck Auburn MI F 31 1:17:57
381 314 Tim McGuire MacOmb MI M 49 1:18:09
382 274 Jill Leach Grand Blanc MI F 55 1:18:10
383 374 Nick Pulver Mason MI M 29 1:18:12
384 375 Paula Pulver Mason MI F 35 1:18:14
385 199 Leisa Hankins Suttons Bay MI F 44 1:18:30
386 218 Pamela Houtteman Glen Arbor MI F 41 1:18:46
387 100 Greg Costigan Royal Oak MI M 22 1:18:57
388 543 Evelyn Zaloudek Traverse City MI F 43 1:19:02
389 204 Deanna Hart Clarkston MI F 48 1:19:24
390 538 Kristi Wysocki Northville MI F 24 1:19:33
391 293 Alexandra MacHugh Frankfort MI F 25 1:19:34
392 162 Mikki Frysinger Frankfort MI F 28 1:19:34
393 537 Danni Wysocki Northville MI F 23 1:19:35
394 28 Mike Baker Suttons Bay MI M 48 1:19:35
395 177 Allison Graham Comstock Park MI F 26 1:19:39
396 508 Thomas Walke Ann Arbor MI M 40 1:19:42
397 46 Jennifer Blackwell Ann Arbor MI F 39 1:19:44
398 458 Kathi Souder Toledo OH F 45 1:19:53
399 127 James Devlin Portage MI M 60 1:19:58
400 139 Bryan Dunlop Manistee MI M 61 1:20:01
401 89 Tracey Clark Traverse City MI F 44 1:20:25
402 296 Troy Maki Richland MI M 39 1:21:01
403 220 Carol Hudecek Brighton MI F 41 1:21:09
404 301 Paul Marek Traverse City MI M 42 1:21:15
405 226 Amber Irwin Traverse City MI F 34 1:21:24
406 269 Allan Lareau Kalamazoo MI M 63 1:21:27
407 168 Mary Jane Gay Traverse City MI F 50 1:21:30
408 201 Katherine Harding Ann Arbor MI F 46 1:21:31
409 170 Patrick Gibson Traverse City MI M 41 1:21:33
410 169 Katie Gibson Traverse City MI F 40 1:21:35
411 242 Robin Kieft Spring Lake MI F 46 1:21:36
412 453 Debbie Smith Frankenmuth MI F 44 1:21:45
413 129 Annette Dobrzynski Marne MI F 47 1:21:46
414 67 Lindsey Brzezinski Cedar MI F 23 1:21:57
415 176 Art Gosling Cedar MI M 74 1:22:24
416 3 Cindy Alexander Royal Oak MI F 47 1:22:44
417 215 Megan Holt Troy MI F 30 1:23:17
418 416 Ramiro Salazar East Lansing MI M 39 1:23:42
419 171 Dali Giese Williamston MI F 59 1:24:05
420 340 Janet Obear Ann Arbor MI F 46 1:24:18
421 524 Steen Wichmann Traverse City MI M 25 1:24:56
422 466 Nicole Stenback Troy MI F 25 1:24:56
423 413 Tyler Ryner Maple City MI M 15 1:25:05
424 126 Kate Deperro Northville MI F 31 1:25:07
425 448 Jacqueline Smiley Grand Blanc MI F 42 1:25:09
426 438 Lynsey Shepard Sunfield MI F 23 1:26:25
427 184 Julie Gregory Suttons Bay MI F 25 1:26:38
428 385 Mari Raphael Suttons Bay MI F 45 1:26:45
429 493 Elizabeth Tondreau-Ryner Maple City MI F 43 1:26:54
430 542 Lisa Yun Chicago IL F 30 1:27:32
431 541 Paul Yauk Lansing MI M 57 1:27:43
432 101 Sherry Coykendall Beulah MI F 43 1:27:54
433 186 Taylor Griswold Oxford MI M 30 1:29:38
434 428 Mary Ruth Scholz Ada MI F 51 1:29:50
435 173 Kyle Gilmour Austin TX M 27 1:30:12
436 172 Howard Giese Williamston MI M 54 1:30:38
437 253 Christine Kolndorfer Interlochen MI F 37 1:30:44
438 180 Joann Green Ann Arbor MI F 60 1:31:02
439 76 Katie Cantin Charlotte MI F 26 1:31:14
440 505 Eric Vincent Williamston MI M 20 1:32:02
441 131 Erin Doherty Rochester MI F 33 1:32:09
442 285 Dawn Lintjer Grand Haven MI F 50 1:32:44
443 222 Jason Hunt Saint Joseph MI M 36 1:33:05
444 88 Boyd Clampitt Thompsonville MI M 77 1:33:52
445 339 Molly Novack Ferndale MI F 43 1:33:55
446 335 Cynthia Nicola Hicksville OH F 54 1:34:01
447 536 Cassandra Wright Montrose MI F 41 1:34:07
448 348 Ben Osborn Ferndale MI M 13 1:34:18
449 102 Brad Crawford Hudsonville MI M 37 1:34:27
450 392 Dale Redder Hudsonville MI M 37 1:34:28
451 65 Scott Bryde Pinckney MI M 40 1:35:12
452 64 Mindy Bryde Pinckney MI F 36 1:35:13
453 40 Greg Besio Hinsdale IL M 53 1:35:17
454 152 Ann Fancy Hazel Park MI F 30 1:35:26
455 49 Gina Bommarito Hazel Park MI F 41 1:35:26
456 271 Rita Lareau Kalamazoo MI F 63 1:36:08
457 243 Julie Kifer Plymouth MI F 40 1:36:33
458 244 Scot Kifer Plymouth MI M 42 1:36:36
459 50 Bob Boomer Traverse City MI M 58 1:37:21
460 299 Brian Manninen Rochester MI M 31 1:41:41
461 533 Ruth Winter Fenton MI F 60 1:43:06
462 490 Susan Thomas Fenton MI F 60 1:43:59
463 128 Trish Dewit Grand Blanc MI F 59 1:44:22
464 495 Stacy Truax Livonia MI F 41 1:46:09
465 174 Lori Glenn Mount Clemens MI F 46 1:46:42
466 407 Bridget Ross Grand Blanc MI F 43 1:46:45
467 307 Justin Massey Allen Park MI M 30 1:46:46
468 308 Nicole Massey Allen Park MI F 26 1:46:50
469 15 Bryan Applin Monroe MI M 18 1:47:27
470 241 Kristine Khoury East Lansing MI F 37 1:47:54
471 411 Jay Ruzak Traverse City MI M 69 1:54:20
472 412 Cindy Ruzak Traverse City MI F 61 1:54:29
473 304 Joseph Martin Comstock Park MI M 30 No Time