M-22 CHALLENGE

M-22 CHALLENGE
SATURDAY, JUNE 11, 2011
GLEN ARBOR, MICHIGAN
RESULTS BY: RACE SERVICES COMPANY
OVERALL FINISHERS

Place No. Name City State Sex Age Run Bike Paddle Time
1 455 Jeff Smoke Buchanan MI M 33 12:22 46:39 15:32 1:14:32
2 355 Dennis Paull Cheboygan MI M 47 12:09 49:40 16:59 1:18:48
3 12 Stephen Andriese Traverse City MI M 45 13:37 42:02 24:13 1:19:51
4 447 Michael Smedley South Bend IN M 36 12:13 48:41 19:48 1:20:41
5 154 Donald Fedrigon, Jr. Williamsburg MI M 53 13:59 44:01 23:16 1:21:16
6 1 Keri Pawielski Niles MI F 34 14:08 45:56 24:20 1:24:23
7 141 Mark Durno Cleveland OH M 42 13:36 47:52 24:39 1:26:06
8 341 Mark Oberman Cheboygan MI M 34 15:48 53:06 18:43 1:27:36
9 104 Kevin Cusack Grand Rapids MI M 55 13:52 50:05 24:53 1:28:49
10 115 Dan Dekorne Kalamazoo MI M 27 14:33 49:58 25:15 1:29:45
11 232 Ryen Keenan Traverse City MI M 18 13:46 53:21 23:05 1:30:11
12 525 Brent Wiersema Traverse City MI M 39 15:48 50:28 23:58 1:30:13
13 483 Patrick Tedham Grand Rapids MI M 25 12:50 50:42 27:07 1:30:38
14 118 Jeff Dekorne Grand Rapids MI M 24 15:03 51:15 25:14 1:31:31
15 516 Zack Wessels Traverse City MI M 28 14:10 54:05 23:54 1:32:09
16 165 Robert Garrow Rapid City MI M 40 14:25 54:02 23:59 1:32:25
17 178 Craig Graham Allendale MI M 22 12:23 55:13 24:54 1:32:29
18 440 Abraham Shield Williamsburg MI M 32 15:05 53:21 26:12 1:34:38
19 351 Nicholas Parkinson Grayling MI M 21 14:05 54:05 26:51 1:35:00
20 206 Scotty Hicks Evart MI M 24 13:18 54:59 27:04 1:35:20
21 343 Paul Olson Traverse City MI M 44 14:56 53:30 27:13 1:35:37
22 164 Scott Gadzinski Traverse City MI M 43 15:37 55:25 24:47 1:35:49
23 78 Scot Cave Newaygo MI M 44 15:13 53:24 27:13 1:35:49
24 146 Keefer Edwards Glen Arbor MI M 14 12:26 56:36 26:53 1:35:53
25 467 Thomas Sterling Fort Thomas KY M 30 14:47 55:14 25:59 1:35:58
26 252 Mike Kolarevic Traverse City MI M 41 15:36 55:09 25:53 1:36:37
27 423 Michael Schafer Grand Ledge MI M 40 13:21 55:39 27:38 1:36:37
28 8 Duane Amato Suttons Bay MI M 60 17:25 53:17 26:00 1:36:41
29 379 Rob Rafferty Benzonia MI M 48 15:16 57:09 24:34 1:36:58
30 257 Jonathan Koop Holland MI M 29 14:08 55:54 27:12 1:37:13
31 21 David Aspen Oxford MI M 52 16:50 55:26 25:05 1:37:20
32 48 Steve Bluhm Maple City MI M 49 17:22 55:04 25:01 1:37:26
33 138 Daniel Duncan Grand Haven MI M 54 15:55 57:08 24:59 1:38:01
34 235 Patrick Kelly San Diego CA M 31 13:48 56:46 27:42 1:38:15
35 550 Tyler Kelly Traverse City MI M 19 13:45 54:39 29:56 1:38:19
36 109 James Dagg Wixom MI M 44 17:26 55:15 25:51 1:38:32
37 83 Tom Chinonis Bloomfield Hills MI M 37 15:21 53:07 30:20 1:38:47
38 240 Don Kessel Williamsburg MI M 47 15:21 57:49 25:41 1:38:49
39 279 Ryder Lewis Maple City MI M 19 14:33 58:16 26:03 1:38:52
40 300 David Marek Traverse City MI M 39 15:41 55:26 27:46 1:38:52
41 153 Kenyon Fatt Empire MI M 17 14:04 54:31 30:25 1:38:59
42 459 Jonathan B. Spencer Traverse City MI M 23 17:53 54:39 26:54 1:39:25
43 315 Patrick McIntyre Traverse City MI M 34 15:51 57:52 25:46 1:39:28
44 342 Randy Oliver Midland MI M 53 16:16 55:27 28:12 1:39:53
45 163 Calvin Brown Jr Maple City MI M 57 16:29 54:05 29:24 1:39:57
46 160 Adam Fray Kingsley MI M 30 18:22 53:20 28:16 1:39:58
47 408 John Rothhaar Beulah MI M 60 18:29 56:28 25:06 1:40:02
48 110 Dan Deady Northport MI M 27 18:08 55:14 26:45 1:40:06
49 72 Paul Callaghan Traverse City MI M 47 16:42 55:53 27:35 1:40:09
50 144 Peter Eardley Grand Rapids MI M 44 15:33 59:16 25:31 1:40:20
51 338 Nathan Nicola Hicksville OH M 21 14:22 57:05 28:56 1:40:22
52 376 John Quail Evanston IL M 37 19:45 55:48 24:52 1:40:24
53 45 Ryan Black Empire MI M 19 15:17 58:12 27:06 1:40:34
54 224 Bob Ihme Glen Arbor MI M 36 17:08 57:21 26:07 1:40:36
55 303 John Marshall Dublin CA M 41 15:53 55:51 29:01 1:40:44
56 401 Kevin Rist Traverse City MI M 53 15:34 57:22 27:54 1:40:49
57 155 Bryan Ferguson Williamsburg MI M 28 18:10 55:33 27:10 1:40:51
58 492 Katie Tomczyk Big Rapids MI F 27 15:15 56:37 29:07 1:40:59
59 36 Zach Beery Traverse City MI M 33 17:33 54:08 29:26 1:41:06
60 523 Brian Whiting Lake Leelanau MI M 44 17:29 57:30 26:34 1:41:32
61 503 Charlie Velis Empire MI M 14 15:04 1:00:36 25:56 1:41:35
62 2 Brandon Ackerman Kingsley MI M 20 15:43 57:41 28:17 1:41:39
63 277 Austin Leder Galesburg MI M 17 16:28 57:25 27:49 1:41:41
64 383 Barry Ransick Cincinnati OH M 57 19:57 54:26 27:26 1:41:49
65 420 Matthew Schaefer Marysville OH M 37 15:39 55:54 30:20 1:41:52
66 478 Steven Swick Traverse City MI M 37 16:38 58:42 26:33 1:41:52
67 225 Ranae Ihme Glen Arbor MI F 35 17:08 56:38 28:09 1:41:54
68 157 Richard Fink Maple City MI M 52 17:51 56:35 27:31 1:41:55
69 432 Matthew Sedlarik Flushing MI M 41 15:59 57:23 28:42 1:42:03
70 463 Aaron Stando South Lyon MI M 32 15:22 56:20 30:24 1:42:05
71 491 Mark Thompson Grawn MI M 39 16:39 59:13 26:16 1:42:07
72 470 Terry Strohecker Oxford MI M 37 14:13 58:17 29:40 1:42:09
73 213 Kate Hogan Cedar MI F 41 15:50 58:44 27:50 1:42:24
74 183 Andrew Gregory Suttons Bay MI M 24 16:23 55:22 30:54 1:42:38
75 261 Bill Kurzynowski Grand Ledge MI M 47 16:20 58:15 28:16 1:42:50
76 266 Brad Landis Traverse City MI M 33 15:39 58:44 28:32 1:42:53
77 402 Christopher Rocker Traverse City MI M 26 15:06 1:00:31 27:20 1:42:56
78 356 Jerry Pearson Empire MI M 52 16:07 55:08 31:46 1:43:00
79 239 Pete Kerby-Miller Maple City MI M 15 18:30 58:07 26:32 1:43:08
80 425 Robert Scheper Grand Rapids MI M 49 17:09 56:13 29:55 1:43:16
81 32 Howie Beck Traverse City MI M 45 17:57 57:27 27:56 1:43:19
82 399 Jeremy Rice Rockford MI M 34 16:55 56:03 30:25 1:43:22
83 373 Levi Pulver Spring Lake MI M 32 14:31 57:15 31:37 1:43:22
84 202 Brett Harper Lake Zurich IL M 19 14:34 56:27 32:21 1:43:22
85 328 Jeff Mossel Big Rapids MI M 37 16:13 57:36 29:40 1:43:28
86 238 Jack Kerby-Miller Maple City MI M 19 13:30 1:03:33 26:31 1:43:32
87 331 Matthew Mulligan Traverse City MI M 50 18:10 57:00 28:25 1:43:34
88 457 Granger Souder Toledo OH M 50 17:36 55:46 30:15 1:43:36
89 326 Tyler Moseley Grand Rapids MI M 24 17:23 58:26 28:16 1:44:03
90 18 Rick Armbruster Grand Rapids MI M 40 17:42 58:41 27:45 1:44:08
91 435 Adam Sevensma Empire MI M 23 17:05 58:49 28:21 1:44:15
92 69 Douglas Burke Traverse City MI M 20 16:29 59:33 28:16 1:44:17
93 485 Mark Thessin Buchanan MI M 41 18:53 56:39 28:58 1:44:29
94 19 Paul Arnold Traverse City MI M 42 17:56 53:36 33:07 1:44:38
95 121 Mark Dekorne Orlando FL M 31 19:05 57:54 27:42 1:44:40
96 275 Robert Leach Grand Blanc MI M 55 21:56 57:15 25:35 1:44:45
97 30 Gregory Bassett Holland MI M 39 16:35 59:48 28:37 1:44:59
98 318 Molly Melin Glen Arbor MI F 30 19:45 56:25 29:00 1:45:09
99 424 Rob Schell Kalamazoo MI M 55 16:22 56:34 32:24 1:45:19
100 258 Dan Kowal Birmingham MI M 47 16:36 57:03 31:58 1:45:35
101 106 Jennifer Cutler Traverse City MI F 40 16:43 59:27 29:34 1:45:43
102 245 Jeffrey Killen Westmont IL M 28 13:51 1:02:13 29:43 1:45:46
103 418 Rob Sattler Grosse Pointe MI M 55 19:08 1:00:32 26:07 1:45:46
104 77 John Carey Williamston MI M 54 19:49 58:41 27:35 1:46:04
105 268 Mary Lannin Traverse City MI F 34 15:58 57:47 32:20 1:46:05
106 336 Doug Nicola Hicksville OH M 54 19:03 58:35 28:42 1:46:19
107 384 Mimi Ransick Cincinnati OH F 56 18:28 57:29 30:26 1:46:22
108 346 Mark O'Riordan Berkley MI M 40 17:31 56:06 32:51 1:46:27
109 363 Stephen Plaisted Grand Rapids MI M 66 20:06 1:01:03 25:20 1:46:29
110 497 Maria Tucker Traverse City MI F 41 18:35 55:02 33:02 1:46:39
111 227 Stacy Jago Traverse City MI F 38 17:17 56:21 33:06 1:46:43
112 187 Sarah Grosvenor Leland MI F 36 18:08 58:08 30:31 1:46:46
113 228 Stacy Johnson East Lansing MI F 37 19:04 56:42 31:02 1:46:48
114 132 Ralph Dollhopf Kewadin MI M 59 18:19 1:00:06 28:25 1:46:50
115 57 David Brandau New Hudson MI M 55 20:03 59:00 27:50 1:46:52
116 289 Daniel Lyczak Salem MI M 34 19:29 56:25 31:06 1:46:59
117 366 Katie Polasek Holland MI F 32 17:32 1:00:15 29:17 1:47:04
118 58 Rehurem Bravo Detroit MI M 29 18:24 57:08 31:36 1:47:06
119 264 Jason Lake Williamsburg MI M 39 17:44 59:14 30:10 1:47:07
120 535 Chris Wood Traverse City MI M 43 17:55 58:08 31:10 1:47:12
121 421 Sarah Schaefer Marysville OH F 33 17:36 58:48 31:00 1:47:23
122 400 Jordan Riness Traverse City MI M 23 16:04 1:00:06 31:18 1:47:28
123 417 Brian Sasser Chicago IL M 31 18:13 59:10 30:14 1:47:36
124 17 Scott Applin La Salle MI M 27 16:31 1:00:46 30:21 1:47:37
125 108 Ben Czerniawski Grosse Pointe MI M 54 19:12 1:00:26 28:01 1:47:39
126 324 Bryan Morley Chicago IL M 32 18:13 59:21 30:13 1:47:46
127 278 Bruce Lee Maple City MI M 49 20:32 1:01:56 25:20 1:47:48
128 317 Kim Meisenhelder Ann Arbor MI F 52 17:33 1:01:24 28:52 1:47:49
129 140 Jeff Duprey Ada MI M 42 14:43 1:02:16 31:16 1:48:14
130 250 Jared Kohler Grand Rapids MI M 26 16:00 57:11 35:13 1:48:23
131 237 Matthew Kendall Grand Rapids MI M 33 18:27 1:01:07 28:54 1:48:26
132 31 Jay Bearup Traverse City MI M 26 18:07 1:00:27 29:54 1:48:28
133 179 Nat Gray Empire MI M 35 17:24 1:00:14 30:54 1:48:31
134 468 John Stillwell Traverse City MI M 51 18:36 57:02 32:56 1:48:33
135 370 Elizabeth Prantera Royal Oak MI F 29 18:01 59:08 31:30 1:48:39
136 194 David Haapala Traverse City MI M 41 18:21 1:00:45 29:35 1:48:40
137 446 Matt Simonini Milford MI M 27 16:49 1:01:02 31:05 1:48:55
138 465 Joshua Stenback Saginaw MI M 20 14:31 1:02:43 31:42 1:48:55
139 99 Rebecca Costello Traverse City MI F 35 16:27 1:01:25 31:05 1:48:56
140 149 Allison Emmerling Grand Blanc MI F 40 17:45 1:03:33 27:41 1:48:58
141 167 Kevin Gay Traverse City MI M 43 18:24 1:02:28 28:14 1:49:05
142 247 Kelly King Lansing MI F 30 17:25 1:02:20 29:24 1:49:08
143 378 Brian Quinn Royal Oak MI M 32 17:52 59:43 31:40 1:49:14
144 260 Kreig Kuiper Holland MI M 46 17:28 59:47 32:01 1:49:15
145 189 Erik Gruber Traverse City MI M 36 16:32 1:03:42 29:07 1:49:20
146 410 Mark Rusch Grosse Pointe MI M 53 18:14 58:57 32:15 1:49:26
147 306 Clark Massey Grand Blanc MI M 42 18:56 1:05:15 25:18 1:49:28
148 159 Paul Fox Novi MI M 47 18:13 1:00:59 30:21 1:49:32
149 151 Erik Esser Williamsburg MI M 44 18:03 1:04:14 27:17 1:49:33
150 545 Jonathan Zolinas Dublin OH M 28 14:54 1:01:10 33:38 1:49:41
151 136 Bob Downes Traverse City MI M 58 20:23 1:00:39 28:43 1:49:43
152 262 Don Lafaive Traverse City MI M 42 17:59 1:00:24 31:36 1:49:57
153 47 Jeff Blanchard Traverse City MI M 42 18:57 1:00:13 30:48 1:49:57
154 114 Dale Dekorne Grand Rapids MI M 61 17:28 1:00:18 32:16 1:50:02
155 442 Alison Shrift Middleville MI F 19 17:04 56:36 36:24 1:50:03
156 498 Timothy Tull Traverse City MI M 42 17:39 1:04:21 28:08 1:50:07
157 281 Oran Lieberman Bloomfield Hills MI M 15 13:34 59:03 37:33 1:50:10
158 229 Beth Kalkman Holland MI F 40 18:39 59:32 32:03 1:50:13
159 82 Liz Chinonis Bloomfield Hills MI F 35 19:23 1:01:39 29:14 1:50:16
160 329 Jennifer Mossel Big Rapids MI F 37 18:01 1:01:33 30:43 1:50:16
161 267 Chris Lane Traverse City MI M 54 22:41 1:01:25 26:11 1:50:17
162 125 Chris Deperro Northville MI M 36 17:12 58:51 34:31 1:50:33
163 377 Kevin Quarderer Pensacola FL M 44 14:14 1:09:54 26:28 1:50:36
164 405 Ben Romine Farmington MI M 31 17:18 1:04:54 28:27 1:50:38
165 286 Christopher Loper Brighton MI M 43 18:54 1:03:59 27:49 1:50:41
166 540 Gregory Yatooma West Bloomfield MI M 31 18:02 59:38 33:05 1:50:45
167 122 Elisabeth Deller Northville MI F 32 14:38 1:05:17 31:37 1:51:31
168 254 Betsy Koop Holland MI F 26 16:33 1:02:33 32:43 1:51:47
169 287 Jessica Loper Rochester MI F 24 20:42 1:02:02 29:04 1:51:48
170 292 Jen MacArthur Grawn MI F 38 18:06 1:00:54 32:49 1:51:48
171 449 Benjamin Smith Hamtramck MI M 32 19:53 1:04:19 27:54 1:52:05
172 13 Michael Andrusiak Middleville MI M 14 16:33 1:03:42 31:54 1:52:07
173 26 Amy Baker Suttons Bay MI F 46 20:25 1:01:29 30:17 1:52:10
174 81 Timothy Childers Grand Rapids MI M 47 18:17 1:07:56 26:08 1:52:21
175 330 Lori Muller Lakewood OH F 34 19:56 1:03:13 29:13 1:52:22
176 473 Patrick Sullivan Traverse City MI M 41 18:52 1:03:06 30:29 1:52:25
177 33 Joshua Bedell Frankfort MI M 39 21:45 1:03:56 26:50 1:52:30
178 54 Andrew Bourdon Livonia MI M 40 19:05 1:02:18 31:08 1:52:30
179 234 Lisa Kelly San Diego CA F 28 18:06 1:03:10 31:17 1:52:32
180 91 Brent Coleman Chicago IL M 27 17:52 1:03:23 31:21 1:52:35
181 270 Justin Lareau Chicago IL M 34 17:14 1:02:10 33:11 1:52:35
182 29 Chris Barber Glen Arbor MI M 38 18:03 1:01:25 33:14 1:52:41
183 192 Ross Guilbeau Glen Arbor MI M 15 14:40 1:06:50 31:20 1:52:49
184 133 Anthony Dolney Chicago IL M 27 18:40 1:03:30 30:42 1:52:51
185 6 Chet Czaplicka Northville MI M 50 18:45 1:00:52 33:17 1:52:53
186 79 Darin Cebulla Big Rapids MI M 45 18:10 1:04:03 30:46 1:52:58
187 123 Matthew Deller Northville MI M 35 16:12 1:05:24 31:28 1:53:02
188 295 Natalie Maj Rockford MI F 49 18:36 1:00:56 33:31 1:53:02
189 515 Krystal Wenzlick East Lansing MI F 23 16:43 1:01:47 34:35 1:53:04
190 60 Kevin Brokaw Traverse City MI M 34 16:27 1:06:55 29:51 1:53:12
191 499 Vinson Ulep Manistee MI M 34 18:12 1:06:38 28:37 1:53:26
192 486 Michael Thessin Chicago IL M 36 20:56 1:02:39 30:02 1:53:36
193 248 Jen Klabunde Grawn MI F 34 17:57 1:05:12 30:32 1:53:40
194 372 Dean Pulver Williamsburg MI M 61 22:26 1:00:03 31:13 1:53:41
195 246 Charles King Traverse City MI M 43 22:47 59:55 31:02 1:53:42
196 445 Amanda Silverio Chicago IL F 29 16:28 1:02:46 34:33 1:53:46
197 534 Hannah Wolfe Milwaukee WI F 29 16:18 1:01:16 36:18 1:53:51
198 93 Jim Cooley Traverse City MI M 44 19:16 1:04:30 30:22 1:54:07
199 395 Jim Reid Rochester MI M 56 17:07 1:07:03 30:02 1:54:11
200 193 Elizabeth Gunn Edwardsburg MI F 47 17:05 1:06:47 30:39 1:54:30
201 462 Tom Squires Granger IN M 40 15:31 1:01:33 37:35 1:54:37
202 291 Richard Lyman Traverse City MI M 52 18:42 1:00:19 35:38 1:54:38
203 461 Michele Squires Granger IN F 39 17:02 58:02 39:34 1:54:38
204 325 Emily Morrison Chicago IL F 26 18:57 1:02:19 33:23 1:54:38
205 358 Aaron Peoples Comstock Park MI M 36 19:47 1:02:04 32:51 1:54:41
206 364 Brad Platt Traverse City MI M 40 19:17 1:05:05 30:35 1:54:57
207 522 Ron White Perrysburg OH M 43 17:09 1:02:00 35:55 1:55:03
208 526 Aaron Wiesinger Traverse City MI M 28 16:35 1:08:20 30:16 1:55:10
209 294 David MacKenzie Grand Rapids MI M 51 20:19 1:02:13 32:43 1:55:13
210 16 Pat Applin Monroe MI M 54 18:38 1:02:06 34:31 1:55:14
211 429 John Schram Rochester MI M 41 21:01 59:40 34:35 1:55:15
212 529 Jordan Williams Traverse City MI M 27 16:13 1:02:24 36:42 1:55:18
213 113 Ryan Deering Traverse City MI M 37 17:24 1:07:33 30:21 1:55:18
214 205 Keith Henry Howell MI M 31 18:41 1:03:41 32:58 1:55:19
215 20 Patrick Arsenault Grosse Pointe MI M 55 20:44 1:00:43 34:05 1:55:31
216 507 David Wagner Kalkaska MI M 31 18:34 1:06:18 30:49 1:55:40
217 304 Joseph Martin Comstock Park MI M 30 29:37 1:55:56
218 68 Meghan Bunnell Columbus OH F 31 21:03 1:01:11 33:45 1:55:57
219 96 Sheri Cormier Grand Blanc MI F 46 21:36 1:02:57 31:27 1:55:59
220 404 Jeffery Rohlfing Royal Oak MI M 34 20:50 1:01:38 33:39 1:56:06
221 510 Jim Waters Mason OH M 49 19:18 1:02:52 33:58 1:56:07
222 350 Keith Overton Columbus OH M 43 22:38 1:02:24 31:07 1:56:08
223 143 Steve Dworack Rochester MI M 45 21:01 59:41 35:27 1:56:09
224 302 Ara Markarian Livonia MI M 20 16:23 1:05:53 33:58 1:56:12
225 119 John Dekorne Madison Heights MI M 30 20:42 1:02:58 32:38 1:56:17
226 451 Dave Smith Rochester MI M 42 22:19 58:22 35:42 1:56:22
227 387 Fields Ratliff Rapid City MI M 26 15:32 1:07:24 33:35 1:56:30
228 208 Patrick Hobbins Brownsburg IN M 47 20:00 1:04:28 32:07 1:56:34
229 71 John Butler Okemos MI M 46 19:13 1:04:10 33:23 1:56:45
230 521 Rick White Plymouth MI M 50 20:31 1:06:35 29:45 1:56:49
231 464 Laura Stando South Lyon MI F 30 18:06 1:04:18 34:35 1:56:58
232 211 Greg Hodder Dexter MI M 46 21:09 1:03:22 32:30 1:57:00
233 97 Jennifer Corwin Traverse City MI F 38 20:11 1:04:32 32:18 1:57:00
234 513 Max Wegner Canton MI M 31 17:58 1:04:53 34:19 1:57:08
235 347 Vanessa Ortis Ypsilanti MI F 25 18:27 1:01:30 37:25 1:57:21
236 337 Mary Nicola Traverse City MI F 24 19:25 1:07:04 30:55 1:57:22
237 203 Gail Harriger Empire MI F 42 20:42 1:03:13 33:36 1:57:31
238 441 Anne Shoup Empire MI F 35 21:46 1:01:29 34:17 1:57:31
239 349 Dave Osborn Zeeland MI M 38 18:43 1:08:59 29:54 1:57:35
240 357 Michael Pemberton Grosse Ile MI M 34 16:39 1:09:21 31:52 1:57:50
241 283 Bryan Linck Traverse City MI M 28 17:36 1:04:39 35:48 1:58:01
242 37 Greta Bell Suttons Bay MI F 26 17:25 1:05:21 35:22 1:58:07
243 368 David Powers Columbus OH M 42 18:07 1:03:07 36:54 1:58:07
244 98 Thomas Corwin Traverse City MI M 44 20:23 1:08:32 29:20 1:58:13
245 397 Steven Renninger Sunman IN M 46 21:22 1:08:35 28:21 1:58:17
246 256 Cathy Koop Holland MI F 58 20:40 1:07:56 30:02 1:58:37
247 223 Paul Iamarino Brighton MI M 40 18:39 1:04:28 35:40 1:58:46
248 35 Joshua Beery Interlochen MI M 35 20:46 1:02:13 36:00 1:58:58
249 367 Aaron Popa Kalkaska MI M 35 20:42 1:08:51 29:27 1:58:59
250 59 Matt Breimayer Traverse City MI M 37 20:55 1:10:37 27:28 1:58:59
251 431 Leslie Sedlarik Flushing MI F 41 19:08 1:06:10 33:47 1:59:03
252 263 Tammy Lafaive Traverse City MI F 34 18:04 1:03:31 37:36 1:59:09
253 452 Dave Smith Portage MI M 36 19:52 1:08:48 30:32 1:59:10
254 117 Eric Dekorne Grand Rapids MI M 23 18:32 1:07:22 33:24 1:59:16
255 544 David Zalucha Williamsburg MI M 19 18:11 1:04:42 36:29 1:59:21
256 219 Stephen Howe Chicago IL M 28 19:20 1:06:48 33:17 1:59:24
257 311 Robert McCleary Novi MI M 28 22:01 59:00 38:29 1:59:29
258 506 Rob Visconti Milford MI M 37 22:46 1:07:27 29:18 1:59:30
259 365 Andrew Pleasant Grand Rapids MI M 30 18:41 1:07:49 33:16 1:59:45
260 38 Roderick Bernosky Dewitt MI M 43 19:50 1:02:55 37:05 1:59:49
261 43 Michael Biondo Troy MI M 44 21:19 1:04:20 34:22 2:00:00
262 456 Kristin Sonnemann-Grams Traverse City MI F 44 20:44 1:09:18 30:25 2:00:26
263 319 Anna Miller Traverse City MI F 20 19:57 1:10:37 30:06 2:00:39
264 450 Brian Smith Frankenmuth MI M 45 21:08 1:04:34 35:06 2:00:47
265 531 Kevin Wilson Trenton MI M 52 19:36 1:04:32 36:42 2:00:49
266 282 Randy Lieberman Bloomfield Hills MI M 53 18:48 1:04:57 37:07 2:00:51
267 280 Leedor Lieberman Bloomfield Hills MI F 15 18:48 1:04:57 37:08 2:00:52
268 480 Jason Taylor Waterford MI M 28 19:07 1:06:54 34:55 2:00:55
269 207 Daniel Hill Traverse City MI M 63 20:13 1:11:42 29:04 2:00:58
270 182 Kelly Green-Shrift Middleville MI F 46 21:21 59:50 39:57 2:01:08
271 320 Michael Miller Traverse City MI M 52 21:06 1:10:15 29:48 2:01:09
272 481 Kelly Taylor Belmont MI F 41 21:34 1:06:48 32:49 2:01:10
273 75 Sandi Campbell Palatine IL F 68 21:06 1:07:44 32:39 2:01:28
274 73 Jeffrey Callard Fenton MI M 47 15:11 1:12:01 34:22 2:01:33
275 398 Cathi Rhynard Cedar MI F 36 20:46 1:00:10 40:41 2:01:36
276 22 Beth Baesch Lake Ann MI F 47 20:29 1:07:42 33:31 2:01:42
277 52 Amy Borchardt Livonia MI F 34 16:34 1:03:06 42:12 2:01:51
278 23 John Baisley Rochester MI M 42 23:14 1:05:17 33:38 2:02:08
279 501 Christopher Vandeven Grand Rapids MI M 33 19:36 1:08:21 34:18 2:02:14
280 191 Greg Guilbeau Glen Arbor MI M 36 20:56 1:06:52 34:29 2:02:16
281 527 Dave Wilkins Carleton MI M 49 23:24 1:08:50 30:07 2:02:19
282 156 Alexa Fine Grand Rapids MI F 25 18:40 1:08:16 35:29 2:02:24
283 92 Amy Colombo Traverse City MI F 45 20:44 1:09:20 32:25 2:02:28
284 369 Laura Powers Columbus OH F 37 18:08 1:03:05 41:25 2:02:36
285 474 Bob Sutherland Glen Arbor MI M 49 19:07 1:12:18 31:19 2:02:43
286 24 Chuck Bajnai Oxford MI M 39 21:16 1:07:44 33:45 2:02:43
287 471 Richard Suciu Warrenton VA M 56 21:34 1:08:32 32:38 2:02:43
288 322 Emily Monstrey Chicago IL F 26 18:51 1:09:45 34:15 2:02:49
289 190 Graham Guignion Tecumseh MI M 57 21:10 1:12:46 29:07 2:03:02
290 90 Todd Coilek Glen Arbor MI M 34 21:07 1:10:33 31:24 2:03:03
291 80 Kathryn Chamberlain Williamsburg MI F 45 19:25 1:06:37 37:52 2:03:52
292 7 Rebecca Alonzi Glen Arbor MI F 39 19:20 1:11:31 33:33 2:04:23
293 298 Jessica Manka Utica MI F 35 20:49 1:12:15 31:24 2:04:26
294 494 Bryan Travis Traverse City MI M 40 22:08 1:10:16 32:15 2:04:38
295 414 Andrew Sabatine Traverse City MI M 47 19:17 1:06:23 39:00 2:04:39
296 371 Jan Price Empire MI F 58 23:20 1:10:01 31:23 2:04:43
297 327 Susanne Mosier Tipp City OH F 48 21:12 1:10:17 33:21 2:04:50
298 249 Colleen Knecht Traverse City MI F 27 19:18 1:06:23 39:15 2:04:55
299 147 Lissa Edwards Glen Arbor MI F 52 19:53 1:11:37 33:33 2:05:02
300 436 Mick Seymour Traverse City MI M 44 22:20 1:08:50 34:08 2:05:17
301 332 Larry Munsey Williamsburg MI M 51 20:25 1:12:44 32:11 2:05:19
302 443 Aron Shroll Interlochen MI M 34 19:12 1:11:21 35:01 2:05:33
303 489 Shannon Thomas Flint MI F 33 19:51 1:15:33 30:31 2:05:54
304 477 Vaughn Swanson West Bloomfield MI M 45 20:52 1:10:43 34:21 2:05:55
305 430 Carl Seabold Lansing MI M 31 21:07 1:13:29 31:20 2:05:55
306 142 Heather Durocher Traverse City MI F 36 16:15 1:10:36 39:12 2:06:02
307 9 Blair Anderson Traverse City MI M 42 24:42 1:10:22 31:09 2:06:12
308 290 Quinn Lyman Traverse City MI M 16 18:33 1:05:59 41:44 2:06:15
309 548 Steve Bryde Davisburg MI M 42 19:39 1:09:05 37:34 2:06:17
310 4 Carolynne Allaben Grand Rapids MI F 47 21:07 1:10:16 34:56 2:06:18
311 380 Javier Ramirez Plymouth MI M 29 20:20 1:07:34 38:29 2:06:22
312 272 Ken Laurence Birmingham MI M 33 19:35 1:14:15 32:45 2:06:34
313 42 Mindy Binsfeld Maple City MI F 55 21:59 1:13:41 30:56 2:06:35
314 34 Amy Beebe Brownsburg IN F 36 20:04 1:10:58 35:35 2:06:35
315 230 Charles Kass Traverse City MI M 43 22:03 1:09:14 35:20 2:06:36
316 469 Debbie Strohecker Oxford MI F 40 18:45 1:13:01 34:55 2:06:41
317 198 Andrew Hankins Suttons Bay MI M 46 20:18 1:16:42 29:46 2:06:45
318 310 Ryan McCahill Grand Rapids MI M 28 16:28 1:13:33 36:46 2:06:47
319 39 Bob Besio Hinsdale IL M 19 22:34 1:10:57 33:18 2:06:49
320 51 Jessie Boomer Traverse City MI F 35 21:37 1:10:18 35:01 2:06:54
321 301 Paul Marek Traverse City MI M 42 15:51 1:21:15 30:03 2:07:07
322 130 Mark Dobrzynski Marne MI M 49 18:47 1:16:16 32:43 2:07:44
323 105 Lori Cussans Flushing MI F 23 21:22 1:17:26 28:58 2:07:44
324 396 Jennifer Renninger Sunman IN F 45 19:53 1:15:37 32:32 2:08:00
325 41 Tom Besio Hinsdale IL M 22 22:35 1:11:03 34:30 2:08:07
326 217 Greg Hornkohl Traverse City MI M 36 21:49 1:15:05 31:32 2:08:25
327 27 Jennie Baker Suttons Bay MI F 15 21:54 1:14:50 31:49 2:08:32
328 53 Lisa Boulton Flushing MI F 41 16:31 1:12:40 39:35 2:08:44
329 276 Alison Leder Galesburg MI F 21 20:42 1:15:24 32:41 2:08:47
330 87 Ken Chubb Traverse City MI M 30 21:49 1:15:03 32:03 2:08:55
331 251 Lisa Kohler Traverse City MI F 37 25:27 1:11:05 32:26 2:08:57
332 273 Donald Lawless Grand Rapids MI M 52 21:35 1:12:14 35:11 2:08:59
333 100 Greg Costigan Royal Oak MI M 22 20:10 1:18:57 29:54 2:09:00
334 107 Aaron Cyrus Bath MI M 28 20:49 1:13:32 34:53 2:09:13
335 259 Jason Kudary Traverse City MI M 40 19:56 1:15:40 33:43 2:09:17
336 196 Ani Hagopian Northville MI F 25 21:13 1:12:13 35:58 2:09:23
337 5 Len Allgaier Traverse City MI M 39 21:01 1:16:47 31:48 2:09:35
338 514 Ben Weinzapfel Traverse City MI M 37 26:46 1:09:17 33:46 2:09:48
339 359 Tom Pezzetti Traverse City MI M 46 22:12 1:08:56 38:54 2:10:01
340 321 Jackie Monroe Lansing MI F 25 20:47 1:13:49 35:27 2:10:03
341 312 Missy McCormick Clayton MO F 38 20:29 1:13:26 36:37 2:10:31
342 517 Abbey Weston Williamston MI F 35 19:43 1:17:04 33:50 2:10:36
343 511 Meggen Watt Leland MI F 43 24:51 1:12:17 33:32 2:10:39
344 406 Lauren Rosier Grand Ledge MI M 49 20:48 1:09:35 40:17 2:10:40
345 460 Alissa Spinniken Suttons Bay MI F 23 21:08 1:13:45 35:52 2:10:44
346 116 David Dekorne Grand Rapids MI M 54 22:14 1:11:16 37:24 2:10:53
347 181 Marissa Green Ypsilanti MI F 33 18:54 1:13:09 38:59 2:11:01
348 386 Monni Raphael Suttons Bay MI F 17 19:09 1:17:51 34:20 2:11:19
349 482 Michelle Taylor Waterford MI F 27 23:20 1:12:57 35:27 2:11:43
350 504 Diane Vincent Williamston MI F 51 23:55 1:09:43 38:06 2:11:43
351 296 Troy Maki Richland MI M 39 20:10 1:21:01 30:56 2:12:06
352 231 Cody Kastl Mesick MI M 33 23:21 1:14:28 34:26 2:12:13
353 94 Linda Cordova Davison MI F 51 22:45 1:14:56 34:36 2:12:15
354 509 Erik Waters Mason OH M 18 18:14 1:17:31 36:32 2:12:16
355 177 Allison Graham Comstock Park MI F 26 18:34 1:19:39 34:13 2:12:25
356 439 Randy Shepard Sunfield MI M 49 20:46 1:17:36 34:09 2:12:29
357 221 Chip Humitz Canton MI M 48 23:44 1:15:04 33:50 2:12:38
358 44 Emily Bitzer Birmingham MI F 32 19:38 1:14:20 38:43 2:12:40
359 345 Andrew Orians East Lansing MI M 27 19:05 1:15:20 38:20 2:12:45
360 313 Cathy McGuire MacOmb MI F 48 23:03 1:14:05 36:02 2:13:09
361 524 Steen Wichmann Traverse City MI M 25 15:34 1:24:56 32:51 2:13:20
362 185 Mike Griffith Traverse City MI M 45 24:32 1:14:41 34:17 2:13:29
363 419 Melissa Sayre Grand Rapids MI F 54 21:08 1:11:23 41:05 2:13:35
364 67 Lindsey Brzezinski Cedar MI F 23 21:49 1:21:57 30:07 2:13:52
365 28 Mike Baker Suttons Bay MI M 48 22:31 1:19:35 31:56 2:14:02
366 426 Bennett Schmitt Frankfort MI M 14 22:35 1:16:38 35:18 2:14:30
367 103 Erin Cummings Grand Rapids MI F 27 22:26 1:16:37 35:32 2:14:34
368 293 Alexandra MacHugh Frankfort MI F 25 19:58 1:19:34 35:13 2:14:43
369 394 Marilyn Reichenbach Brighton MI F 56 19:10 1:16:23 39:17 2:14:48
370 389 Richard Reaume Plymouth MI M 61 23:46 1:17:08 33:57 2:14:50
371 46 Jennifer Blackwell Ann Arbor MI F 39 20:47 1:19:44 34:29 2:14:59
372 508 Thomas Walke Ann Arbor MI M 40 20:47 1:19:42 34:31 2:14:59
373 427 Rick Schmitt Frankfort MI M 45 22:38 1:16:37 35:48 2:15:02
374 288 Sean Lowry Brighton MI M 29 22:21 1:16:55 35:48 2:15:02
375 95 Patti Corey Pulver Williamsburg MI F 55 23:02 1:10:08 42:10 2:15:18
376 479 Mike Tanielian Glen Arbor MI M 68 26:18 1:17:41 31:35 2:15:33
377 546 Michelle Zurowick White Lake MI F 44 23:44 1:14:05 37:57 2:15:45
378 422 Carrie Schaeffer Haslett MI F 40 21:07 1:13:42 41:05 2:15:53
379 519 Cindi White Perrysburg OH F 43 19:56 1:15:49 40:13 2:15:57
380 162 Mikki Frysinger Frankfort MI F 28 19:58 1:19:34 36:29 2:16:00
381 274 Jill Leach Grand Blanc MI F 55 26:57 1:18:10 31:01 2:16:07
382 25 Kelly Bajnai Oxford MI F 40 23:00 1:14:05 39:14 2:16:19
383 233 Scott Keller Westfield IN M 46 26:50 1:14:41 34:58 2:16:29
384 89 Tracey Clark Traverse City MI F 44 19:33 1:20:25 37:05 2:17:02
385 354 Sara Patrick Royal Oak MI F 32 23:21 1:17:00 37:05 2:17:25
386 195 Angela Haberlein Traverse City MI F 28 23:38 1:17:24 36:26 2:17:27
387 538 Kristi Wysocki Northville MI F 24 21:36 1:19:33 36:46 2:17:54
388 543 Evelyn Zaloudek Traverse City MI F 43 20:46 1:19:02 38:22 2:18:09
389 212 Julie Hodder Dexter MI F 37 22:39 1:13:21 42:12 2:18:11
390 218 Pamela Houtteman Glen Arbor MI F 41 20:14 1:18:46 39:14 2:18:13
391 127 James Devlin Portage MI M 60 22:21 1:19:58 36:16 2:18:35
392 215 Megan Holt Troy MI F 30 20:20 1:23:17 35:01 2:18:37
393 458 Kathi Souder Toledo OH F 45 21:58 1:19:53 36:50 2:18:40
394 139 Bryan Dunlop Manistee MI M 61 22:22 1:20:01 36:18 2:18:40
395 204 Deanna Hart Clarkston MI F 48 22:03 1:19:24 37:15 2:18:42
396 344 Karyn Oncu Traverse City MI F 57 24:20 1:17:52 36:40 2:18:50
397 532 Robin Wilson Trenton MI F 52 24:07 1:17:36 37:08 2:18:50
398 201 Katherine Harding Ann Arbor MI F 46 21:51 1:21:31 35:40 2:19:01
399 375 Paula Pulver Mason MI F 35 23:02 1:18:14 37:48 2:19:02
400 374 Nick Pulver Mason MI M 29 23:01 1:18:12 37:50 2:19:02
401 129 Annette Dobrzynski Marne MI F 47 21:14 1:21:46 36:44 2:19:42
402 530 Kevin Wills Rochester MI M 36 19:36 1:17:40 42:45 2:20:01
403 269 Allan Lareau Kalamazoo MI M 63 23:32 1:21:27 35:10 2:20:07
404 314 Tim McGuire MacOmb MI M 49 25:43 1:18:09 36:17 2:20:08
405 145 Michelle Eddington Beloit WI F 42 23:31 1:16:56 39:57 2:20:22
406 226 Amber Irwin Traverse City MI F 34 21:26 1:21:24 38:33 2:21:22
407 199 Leisa Hankins Suttons Bay MI F 44 22:16 1:18:30 40:39 2:21:24
408 137 Fawn Dunbar Dansville MI F 46 23:03 1:16:17 42:27 2:21:46
409 184 Julie Gregory Suttons Bay MI F 25 22:01 1:26:38 33:17 2:21:55
410 220 Carol Hudecek Brighton MI F 41 21:50 1:21:09 39:17 2:22:15
411 171 Dali Giese Williamston MI F 59 22:54 1:24:05 35:55 2:22:53
412 416 Ramiro Salazar East Lansing MI M 39 20:00 1:23:42 39:21 2:23:02
413 170 Patrick Gibson Traverse City MI M 41 22:24 1:21:33 39:20 2:23:16
414 169 Katie Gibson Traverse City MI F 40 22:25 1:21:35 39:17 2:23:16
415 403 Erin Rohlfing Royal Oak MI F 31 23:18 1:17:47 42:47 2:23:50
416 537 Danni Wysocki Northville MI F 23 21:38 1:19:35 43:05 2:24:17
417 505 Eric Vincent Williamston MI M 20 16:59 1:32:02 35:18 2:24:18
418 168 Mary Jane Gay Traverse City MI F 50 25:56 1:21:30 37:15 2:24:40
419 3 Cindy Alexander Royal Oak MI F 47 24:48 1:22:44 37:44 2:25:15
420 186 Taylor Griswold Oxford MI M 30 19:37 1:29:38 36:07 2:25:22
421 340 Janet Obear Ann Arbor MI F 46 24:27 1:24:18 36:39 2:25:23
422 173 Kyle Gilmour Austin TX M 27 20:41 1:30:12 35:06 2:25:58
423 453 Debbie Smith Frankenmuth MI F 44 24:36 1:21:45 39:46 2:26:06
424 242 Robin Kieft Spring Lake MI F 46 28:35 1:21:36 36:05 2:26:15
425 111 Michelle Debuck Auburn MI F 31 27:14 1:17:57 42:12 2:27:22
426 438 Lynsey Shepard Sunfield MI F 23 19:31 1:26:25 41:33 2:27:28
427 466 Nicole Stenback Troy MI F 25 20:50 1:24:56 42:33 2:28:18
428 542 Lisa Yun Chicago IL F 30 21:27 1:27:32 40:38 2:29:36
429 448 Jacqueline Smiley Grand Blanc MI F 42 23:03 1:25:09 41:46 2:29:57
430 180 Joann Green Ann Arbor MI F 60 23:52 1:31:02 35:42 2:30:35
431 253 Christine Kolndorfer Interlochen MI F 37 27:14 1:30:44 34:05 2:32:03
432 541 Paul Yauk Lansing MI M 57 31:29 1:27:43 33:41 2:32:51
433 88 Boyd Clampitt Thompsonville MI M 77 25:31 1:33:52 33:33 2:32:54
434 76 Katie Cantin Charlotte MI F 26 22:40 1:31:14 39:51 2:33:45
435 428 Mary Ruth Scholz Ada MI F 51 23:05 1:29:50 41:22 2:34:16
436 101 Sherry Coykendall Beulah MI F 43 27:29 1:27:54 40:09 2:35:31
437 15 Bryan Applin Monroe MI M 18 12:32 1:47:27 36:33 2:36:31
438 176 Art Gosling Cedar MI M 74 34:32 1:22:24 40:28 2:37:23
439 285 Dawn Lintjer Grand Haven MI F 50 28:50 1:32:44 36:21 2:37:54
440 413 Tyler Ryner Maple City MI M 15 24:36 1:25:05 48:24 2:38:05
441 271 Rita Lareau Kalamazoo MI F 63 24:26 1:36:08 38:17 2:38:50
442 50 Bob Boomer Traverse City MI M 58 23:12 1:37:21 39:02 2:39:33
443 126 Kate Deperro Northville MI F 31 23:38 1:25:07 51:05 2:39:48
444 385 Mari Raphael Suttons Bay MI F 45 20:35 1:26:45 52:55 2:40:13
445 335 Cynthia Nicola Hicksville OH F 54 27:31 1:34:01 38:52 2:40:23
446 493 Elizabeth Tondreau-Ryner Maple City MI F 43 31:26 1:26:54 43:20 2:41:39
447 299 Brian Manninen Rochester MI M 31 20:12 1:41:41 39:50 2:41:41
448 152 Ann Fancy Hazel Park MI F 30 23:22 1:35:26 43:04 2:41:50
449 49 Gina Bommarito Hazel Park MI F 41 23:22 1:35:26 43:03 2:41:50
450 392 Dale Redder Hudsonville MI M 37 26:45 1:34:28 41:05 2:42:17
451 102 Brad Crawford Hudsonville MI M 37 26:45 1:34:27 41:06 2:42:17
452 339 Molly Novack Ferndale MI F 43 23:26 1:33:55 46:01 2:43:21
453 348 Ben Osborn Ferndale MI M 13 21:40 1:34:18 47:25 2:43:21
454 222 Jason Hunt Saint Joseph MI M 36 27:54 1:33:05 43:46 2:44:43
455 40 Greg Besio Hinsdale IL M 53 25:25 1:35:17 45:19 2:46:00
456 65 Scott Bryde Pinckney MI M 40 30:46 1:35:12 40:21 2:46:18
457 241 Kristine Khoury East Lansing MI F 37 31:42 1:47:54 27:35 2:47:10
458 172 Howard Giese Williamston MI M 54 27:01 1:30:38 50:32 2:48:10
459 131 Erin Doherty Rochester MI F 33 32:39 1:32:09 46:46 2:51:33
460 536 Cassandra Wright Montrose MI F 41 30:47 1:34:07 47:09 2:52:02
461 307 Justin Massey Allen Park MI M 30 26:39 1:46:46 39:17 2:52:41
462 64 Mindy Bryde Pinckney MI F 36 30:46 1:35:13 47:12 2:53:11
463 308 Nicole Massey Allen Park MI F 26 26:38 1:46:50 41:48 2:55:16
464 495 Stacy Truax Livonia MI F 41 26:23 1:46:09 44:24 2:56:55
465 174 Lori Glenn Mount Clemens MI F 46 32:14 1:46:42 41:43 3:00:38
466 407 Bridget Ross Grand Blanc MI F 43 32:16 1:46:45 41:47 3:00:47
467 490 Susan Thomas Fenton MI F 60 32:46 1:43:59 49:19 3:06:03
468 128 Trish Dewit Grand Blanc MI F 59 32:46 1:44:22 48:57 3:06:04
469 533 Ruth Winter Fenton MI F 60 32:46 1:43:06 50:14 3:06:04
470 411 Jay Ruzak Traverse City MI M 69 43:10 1:54:20 48:05 3:25:34
471 412 Cindy Ruzak Traverse City MI F 61 43:12 1:54:29 47:55 3:25:34
472 243 Julie Kifer Plymouth MI F 40 28:25 1:36:33
473 244 Scot Kifer Plymouth MI M 42 28:25 1:36:36
474 62 Phil Brown Traverse City MI M 28 13:51
475 297 Emily Maloney Iowa City IA F 26 28:30