M-22 CHALLENGE

M-22 CHALLENGE
SATURDAY, JUNE 11, 2011
GLEN ARBOR, MICHIGAN
RESULTS BY: RACE SERVICES COMPANY
PADDLE FINISH ORDER

Place No. Name City State Sex Age Run
1 455 Jeff Smoke Buchanan MI M 33 15:32
2 355 Dennis Paull Cheboygan MI M 47 16:59
3 341 Mark Oberman Cheboygan MI M 34 18:43
4 447 Michael Smedley South Bend IN M 36 19:48
5 232 Ryen Keenan Traverse City MI M 18 23:05
6 154 Donald Fedrigon, Jr. Williamsburg MI M 53 23:16
7 516 Zack Wessels Traverse City MI M 28 23:54
8 525 Brent Wiersema Traverse City MI M 39 23:58
9 165 Robert Garrow Rapid City MI M 40 23:59
10 12 Stephen Andriese Traverse City MI M 45 24:13
11 1 Keri Pawielski Niles MI F 34 24:20
12 379 Rob Rafferty Benzonia MI M 48 24:34
13 141 Mark Durno Cleveland OH M 42 24:39
14 164 Scott Gadzinski Traverse City MI M 43 24:47
15 376 John Quail Evanston IL M 37 24:52
16 104 Kevin Cusack Grand Rapids MI M 55 24:53
17 178 Craig Graham Allendale MI M 22 24:54
18 138 Daniel Duncan Grand Haven MI M 54 24:59
19 48 Steve Bluhm Maple City MI M 49 25:01
20 21 David Aspen Oxford MI M 52 25:05
21 408 John Rothhaar Beulah MI M 60 25:06
22 118 Jeff Dekorne Grand Rapids MI M 24 25:14
23 115 Dan Dekorne Kalamazoo MI M 27 25:15
24 306 Clark Massey Grand Blanc MI M 42 25:18
25 278 Bruce Lee Maple City MI M 49 25:20
26 363 Stephen Plaisted Grand Rapids MI M 66 25:20
27 144 Peter Eardley Grand Rapids MI M 44 25:31
28 275 Robert Leach Grand Blanc MI M 55 25:35
29 240 Don Kessel Williamsburg MI M 47 25:41
30 315 Patrick McIntyre Traverse City MI M 34 25:46
31 109 James Dagg Wixom MI M 44 25:51
32 252 Mike Kolarevic Traverse City MI M 41 25:53
33 503 Charlie Velis Empire MI M 14 25:56
34 467 Thomas Sterling Fort Thomas KY M 30 25:59
35 8 Duane Amato Suttons Bay MI M 60 26:00
36 279 Ryder Lewis Maple City MI M 19 26:03
37 224 Bob Ihme Glen Arbor MI M 36 26:07
38 418 Rob Sattler Grosse Pointe MI M 55 26:07
39 81 Timothy Childers Grand Rapids MI M 47 26:08
40 267 Chris Lane Traverse City MI M 54 26:11
41 440 Abraham Shield Williamsburg MI M 32 26:12
42 491 Mark Thompson Grawn MI M 39 26:16
43 377 Kevin Quarderer Pensacola FL M 44 26:28
44 238 Jack Kerby-Miller Maple City MI M 19 26:31
45 239 Pete Kerby-Miller Maple City MI M 15 26:32
46 478 Steven Swick Traverse City MI M 37 26:33
47 523 Brian Whiting Lake Leelanau MI M 44 26:34
48 110 Dan Deady Northport MI M 27 26:45
49 33 Joshua Bedell Frankfort MI M 39 26:50
50 351 Nicholas Parkinson Grayling MI M 21 26:51
51 146 Keefer Edwards Glen Arbor MI M 14 26:53
52 459 Jonathan B. Spencer Traverse City MI M 23 26:54
53 206 Scotty Hicks Evart MI M 24 27:04
54 45 Ryan Black Empire MI M 19 27:06
55 483 Patrick Tedham Grand Rapids MI M 25 27:07
56 155 Bryan Ferguson Williamsburg MI M 28 27:10
57 257 Jonathan Koop Holland MI M 29 27:12
58 343 Paul Olson Traverse City MI M 44 27:13
59 78 Scot Cave Newaygo MI M 44 27:13
60 151 Erik Esser Williamsburg MI M 44 27:17
61 402 Christopher Rocker Traverse City MI M 26 27:20
62 383 Barry Ransick Cincinnati OH M 57 27:26
63 59 Matt Breimayer Traverse City MI M 37 27:28
64 157 Richard Fink Maple City MI M 52 27:31
65 241 Kristine Khoury East Lansing MI F 37 27:35
66 72 Paul Callaghan Traverse City MI M 47 27:35
67 77 John Carey Williamston MI M 54 27:35
68 423 Michael Schafer Grand Ledge MI M 40 27:38
69 149 Allison Emmerling Grand Blanc MI F 40 27:41
70 121 Mark Dekorne Orlando FL M 31 27:42
71 235 Patrick Kelly San Diego CA M 31 27:42
72 18 Rick Armbruster Grand Rapids MI M 40 27:45
73 300 David Marek Traverse City MI M 39 27:46
74 277 Austin Leder Galesburg MI M 17 27:49
75 286 Christopher Loper Brighton MI M 43 27:49
76 213 Kate Hogan Cedar MI F 41 27:50
77 57 David Brandau New Hudson MI M 55 27:50
78 449 Benjamin Smith Hamtramck MI M 32 27:54
79 401 Kevin Rist Traverse City MI M 53 27:54
80 32 Howie Beck Traverse City MI M 45 27:56
81 108 Ben Czerniawski Grosse Pointe MI M 54 28:01
82 498 Timothy Tull Traverse City MI M 42 28:08
83 225 Ranae Ihme Glen Arbor MI F 35 28:09
84 342 Randy Oliver Midland MI M 53 28:12
85 167 Kevin Gay Traverse City MI M 43 28:14
86 69 Douglas Burke Traverse City MI M 20 28:16
87 261 Bill Kurzynowski Grand Ledge MI M 47 28:16
88 326 Tyler Moseley Grand Rapids MI M 24 28:16
89 160 Adam Fray Kingsley MI M 30 28:16
90 2 Brandon Ackerman Kingsley MI M 20 28:17
91 397 Steven Renninger Sunman IN M 46 28:21
92 435 Adam Sevensma Empire MI M 23 28:21
93 132 Ralph Dollhopf Kewadin MI M 59 28:25
94 331 Matthew Mulligan Traverse City MI M 50 28:25
95 405 Ben Romine Farmington MI M 31 28:27
96 266 Brad Landis Traverse City MI M 33 28:32
97 30 Gregory Bassett Holland MI M 39 28:37
98 499 Vinson Ulep Manistee MI M 34 28:37
99 336 Doug Nicola Hicksville OH M 54 28:42
100 432 Matthew Sedlarik Flushing MI M 41 28:42
101 136 Bob Downes Traverse City MI M 58 28:43
102 317 Kim Meisenhelder Ann Arbor MI F 52 28:52
103 237 Matthew Kendall Grand Rapids MI M 33 28:54
104 338 Nathan Nicola Hicksville OH M 21 28:56
105 105 Lori Cussans Flushing MI F 23 28:58
106 485 Mark Thessin Buchanan MI M 41 28:58
107 318 Molly Melin Glen Arbor MI F 30 29:00
108 303 John Marshall Dublin CA M 41 29:01
109 207 Daniel Hill Traverse City MI M 63 29:04
110 287 Jessica Loper Rochester MI F 24 29:04
111 189 Erik Gruber Traverse City MI M 36 29:07
112 190 Graham Guignion Tecumseh MI M 57 29:07
113 492 Katie Tomczyk Big Rapids MI F 27 29:07
114 330 Lori Muller Lakewood OH F 34 29:13
115 82 Liz Chinonis Bloomfield Hills MI F 35 29:14
116 366 Katie Polasek Holland MI F 32 29:17
117 506 Rob Visconti Milford MI M 37 29:18
118 98 Thomas Corwin Traverse City MI M 44 29:20
119 247 Kelly King Lansing MI F 30 29:24
120 163 Calvin Brown Jr Maple City MI M 57 29:24
121 36 Zach Beery Traverse City MI M 33 29:26
122 367 Aaron Popa Kalkaska MI M 35 29:27
123 106 Jennifer Cutler Traverse City MI F 40 29:34
124 194 David Haapala Traverse City MI M 41 29:35
125 304 Joseph Martin Comstock Park MI M 30 29:37
126 470 Terry Strohecker Oxford MI M 37 29:40
127 328 Jeff Mossel Big Rapids MI M 37 29:40
128 245 Jeffrey Killen Westmont IL M 28 29:43
129 521 Rick White Plymouth MI M 50 29:45
130 198 Andrew Hankins Suttons Bay MI M 46 29:46
131 320 Michael Miller Traverse City MI M 52 29:48
132 60 Kevin Brokaw Traverse City MI M 34 29:51
133 349 Dave Osborn Zeeland MI M 38 29:54
134 100 Greg Costigan Royal Oak MI M 22 29:54
135 31 Jay Bearup Traverse City MI M 26 29:54
136 425 Robert Scheper Grand Rapids MI M 49 29:55
137 550 Tyler Kelly Traverse City MI M 19 29:56
138 395 Jim Reid Rochester MI M 56 30:02
139 486 Michael Thessin Chicago IL M 36 30:02
140 256 Cathy Koop Holland MI F 58 30:02
141 301 Paul Marek Traverse City MI M 42 30:03
142 319 Anna Miller Traverse City MI F 20 30:06
143 527 Dave Wilkins Carleton MI M 49 30:07
144 67 Lindsey Brzezinski Cedar MI F 23 30:07
145 264 Jason Lake Williamsburg MI M 39 30:10
146 324 Bryan Morley Chicago IL M 32 30:13
147 417 Brian Sasser Chicago IL M 31 30:14
148 457 Granger Souder Toledo OH M 50 30:15
149 526 Aaron Wiesinger Traverse City MI M 28 30:16
150 26 Amy Baker Suttons Bay MI F 46 30:17
151 83 Tom Chinonis Bloomfield Hills MI M 37 30:20
152 420 Matthew Schaefer Marysville OH M 37 30:20
153 159 Paul Fox Novi MI M 47 30:21
154 17 Scott Applin La Salle MI M 27 30:21
155 113 Ryan Deering Traverse City MI M 37 30:21
156 93 Jim Cooley Traverse City MI M 44 30:22
157 463 Aaron Stando South Lyon MI M 32 30:24
158 456 Kristin Sonnemann-Grams Traverse City MI F 44 30:25
159 399 Jeremy Rice Rockford MI M 34 30:25
160 153 Kenyon Fatt Empire MI M 17 30:25
161 384 Mimi Ransick Cincinnati OH F 56 30:26
162 473 Patrick Sullivan Traverse City MI M 41 30:29
163 489 Shannon Thomas Flint MI F 33 30:31
164 187 Sarah Grosvenor Leland MI F 36 30:31
165 452 Dave Smith Portage MI M 36 30:32
166 248 Jen Klabunde Grawn MI F 34 30:32
167 364 Brad Platt Traverse City MI M 40 30:35
168 193 Elizabeth Gunn Edwardsburg MI F 47 30:39
169 133 Anthony Dolney Chicago IL M 27 30:42
170 329 Jennifer Mossel Big Rapids MI F 37 30:43
171 79 Darin Cebulla Big Rapids MI M 45 30:46
172 47 Jeff Blanchard Traverse City MI M 42 30:48
173 507 David Wagner Kalkaska MI M 31 30:49
174 179 Nat Gray Empire MI M 35 30:54
175 183 Andrew Gregory Suttons Bay MI M 24 30:54
176 337 Mary Nicola Traverse City MI F 24 30:55
177 42 Mindy Binsfeld Maple City MI F 55 30:56
178 296 Troy Maki Richland MI M 39 30:56
179 421 Sarah Schaefer Marysville OH F 33 31:00
180 274 Jill Leach Grand Blanc MI F 55 31:01
181 246 Charles King Traverse City MI M 43 31:02
182 228 Stacy Johnson East Lansing MI F 37 31:02
183 446 Matt Simonini Milford MI M 27 31:05
184 99 Rebecca Costello Traverse City MI F 35 31:05
185 289 Daniel Lyczak Salem MI M 34 31:06
186 350 Keith Overton Columbus OH M 43 31:07
187 54 Andrew Bourdon Livonia MI M 40 31:08
188 9 Blair Anderson Traverse City MI M 42 31:09
189 535 Chris Wood Traverse City MI M 43 31:10
190 372 Dean Pulver Williamsburg MI M 61 31:13
191 140 Jeff Duprey Ada MI M 42 31:16
192 234 Lisa Kelly San Diego CA F 28 31:17
193 400 Jordan Riness Traverse City MI M 23 31:18
194 474 Bob Sutherland Glen Arbor MI M 49 31:19
195 430 Carl Seabold Lansing MI M 31 31:20
196 192 Ross Guilbeau Glen Arbor MI M 15 31:20
197 91 Brent Coleman Chicago IL M 27 31:21
198 371 Jan Price Empire MI F 58 31:23
199 298 Jessica Manka Utica MI F 35 31:24
200 90 Todd Coilek Glen Arbor MI M 34 31:24
201 96 Sheri Cormier Grand Blanc MI F 46 31:27
202 123 Matthew Deller Northville MI M 35 31:28
203 370 Elizabeth Prantera Royal Oak MI F 29 31:30
204 217 Greg Hornkohl Traverse City MI M 36 31:32
205 479 Mike Tanielian Glen Arbor MI M 68 31:35
206 58 Rehurem Bravo Detroit MI M 29 31:36
207 262 Don Lafaive Traverse City MI M 42 31:36
208 122 Elisabeth Deller Northville MI F 32 31:37
209 373 Levi Pulver Spring Lake MI M 32 31:37
210 378 Brian Quinn Royal Oak MI M 32 31:40
211 465 Joshua Stenback Saginaw MI M 20 31:42
212 356 Jerry Pearson Empire MI M 52 31:46
213 5 Len Allgaier Traverse City MI M 39 31:48
214 27 Jennie Baker Suttons Bay MI F 15 31:49
215 357 Michael Pemberton Grosse Ile MI M 34 31:52
216 13 Michael Andrusiak Middleville MI M 14 31:54
217 28 Mike Baker Suttons Bay MI M 48 31:56
218 258 Dan Kowal Birmingham MI M 47 31:58
219 260 Kreig Kuiper Holland MI M 46 32:01
220 87 Ken Chubb Traverse City MI M 30 32:03
221 229 Beth Kalkman Holland MI F 40 32:03
222 208 Patrick Hobbins Brownsburg IN M 47 32:07
223 332 Larry Munsey Williamsburg MI M 51 32:11
224 494 Bryan Travis Traverse City MI M 40 32:15
225 410 Mark Rusch Grosse Pointe MI M 53 32:15
226 114 Dale Dekorne Grand Rapids MI M 61 32:16
227 97 Jennifer Corwin Traverse City MI F 38 32:18
228 268 Mary Lannin Traverse City MI F 34 32:20
229 202 Brett Harper Lake Zurich IL M 19 32:21
230 424 Rob Schell Kalamazoo MI M 55 32:24
231 92 Amy Colombo Traverse City MI F 45 32:25
232 251 Lisa Kohler Traverse City MI F 37 32:26
233 211 Greg Hodder Dexter MI M 46 32:30
234 396 Jennifer Renninger Sunman IN F 45 32:32
235 471 Richard Suciu Warrenton VA M 56 32:38
236 119 John Dekorne Madison Heights MI M 30 32:38
237 75 Sandi Campbell Palatine IL F 68 32:39
238 276 Alison Leder Galesburg MI F 21 32:41
239 254 Betsy Koop Holland MI F 26 32:43
240 294 David MacKenzie Grand Rapids MI M 51 32:43
241 130 Mark Dobrzynski Marne MI M 49 32:43
242 272 Ken Laurence Birmingham MI M 33 32:45
243 481 Kelly Taylor Belmont MI F 41 32:49
244 292 Jen MacArthur Grawn MI F 38 32:49
245 358 Aaron Peoples Comstock Park MI M 36 32:51
246 524 Steen Wichmann Traverse City MI M 25 32:51
247 346 Mark O'Riordan Berkley MI M 40 32:51
248 468 John Stillwell Traverse City MI M 51 32:56
249 205 Keith Henry Howell MI M 31 32:58
250 497 Maria Tucker Traverse City MI F 41 33:02
251 540 Gregory Yatooma West Bloomfield MI M 31 33:05
252 227 Stacy Jago Traverse City MI F 38 33:06
253 19 Paul Arnold Traverse City MI M 42 33:07
254 270 Justin Lareau Chicago IL M 34 33:11
255 29 Chris Barber Glen Arbor MI M 38 33:14
256 365 Andrew Pleasant Grand Rapids MI M 30 33:16
257 6 Chet Czaplicka Northville MI M 50 33:17
258 219 Stephen Howe Chicago IL M 28 33:17
259 184 Julie Gregory Suttons Bay MI F 25 33:17
260 39 Bob Besio Hinsdale IL M 19 33:18
261 327 Susanne Mosier Tipp City OH F 48 33:21
262 71 John Butler Okemos MI M 46 33:23
263 325 Emily Morrison Chicago IL F 26 33:23
264 117 Eric Dekorne Grand Rapids MI M 23 33:24
265 22 Beth Baesch Lake Ann MI F 47 33:31
266 295 Natalie Maj Rockford MI F 49 33:31
267 511 Meggen Watt Leland MI F 43 33:32
268 7 Rebecca Alonzi Glen Arbor MI F 39 33:33
269 88 Boyd Clampitt Thompsonville MI M 77 33:33
270 147 Lissa Edwards Glen Arbor MI F 52 33:33
271 387 Fields Ratliff Rapid City MI M 26 33:35
272 203 Gail Harriger Empire MI F 42 33:36
273 23 John Baisley Rochester MI M 42 33:38
274 545 Jonathan Zolinas Dublin OH M 28 33:38
275 404 Jeffery Rohlfing Royal Oak MI M 34 33:39
276 541 Paul Yauk Lansing MI M 57 33:41
277 259 Jason Kudary Traverse City MI M 40 33:43
278 68 Meghan Bunnell Columbus OH F 31 33:45
279 24 Chuck Bajnai Oxford MI M 39 33:45
280 514 Ben Weinzapfel Traverse City MI M 37 33:46
281 431 Leslie Sedlarik Flushing MI F 41 33:47
282 517 Abbey Weston Williamston MI F 35 33:50
283 221 Chip Humitz Canton MI M 48 33:50
284 389 Richard Reaume Plymouth MI M 61 33:57
285 510 Jim Waters Mason OH M 49 33:58
286 302 Ara Markarian Livonia MI M 20 33:58
287 20 Patrick Arsenault Grosse Pointe MI M 55 34:05
288 253 Christine Kolndorfer Interlochen MI F 37 34:05
289 436 Mick Seymour Traverse City MI M 44 34:08
290 439 Randy Shepard Sunfield MI M 49 34:09
291 177 Allison Graham Comstock Park MI F 26 34:13
292 322 Emily Monstrey Chicago IL F 26 34:15
293 441 Anne Shoup Empire MI F 35 34:17
294 185 Mike Griffith Traverse City MI M 45 34:17
295 501 Christopher Vandeven Grand Rapids MI M 33 34:18
296 513 Max Wegner Canton MI M 31 34:19
297 386 Monni Raphael Suttons Bay MI F 17 34:20
298 477 Vaughn Swanson West Bloomfield MI M 45 34:21
299 43 Michael Biondo Troy MI M 44 34:22
300 73 Jeffrey Callard Fenton MI M 47 34:22
301 231 Cody Kastl Mesick MI M 33 34:26
302 46 Jennifer Blackwell Ann Arbor MI F 39 34:29
303 191 Greg Guilbeau Glen Arbor MI M 36 34:29
304 41 Tom Besio Hinsdale IL M 22 34:30
305 125 Chris Deperro Northville MI M 36 34:31
306 16 Pat Applin Monroe MI M 54 34:31
307 508 Thomas Walke Ann Arbor MI M 40 34:31
308 445 Amanda Silverio Chicago IL F 29 34:33
309 515 Krystal Wenzlick East Lansing MI F 23 34:35
310 429 John Schram Rochester MI M 41 34:35
311 464 Laura Stando South Lyon MI F 30 34:35
312 94 Linda Cordova Davison MI F 51 34:36
313 107 Aaron Cyrus Bath MI M 28 34:53
314 480 Jason Taylor Waterford MI M 28 34:55
315 469 Debbie Strohecker Oxford MI F 40 34:55
316 4 Carolynne Allaben Grand Rapids MI F 47 34:56
317 233 Scott Keller Westfield IN M 46 34:58
318 443 Aron Shroll Interlochen MI M 34 35:01
319 51 Jessie Boomer Traverse City MI F 35 35:01
320 215 Megan Holt Troy MI F 30 35:01
321 173 Kyle Gilmour Austin TX M 27 35:06
322 450 Brian Smith Frankenmuth MI M 45 35:06
323 269 Allan Lareau Kalamazoo MI M 63 35:10
324 273 Donald Lawless Grand Rapids MI M 52 35:11
325 293 Alexandra MacHugh Frankfort MI F 25 35:13
326 250 Jared Kohler Grand Rapids MI M 26 35:13
327 426 Bennett Schmitt Frankfort MI M 14 35:18
328 505 Eric Vincent Williamston MI M 20 35:18
329 230 Charles Kass Traverse City MI M 43 35:20
330 37 Greta Bell Suttons Bay MI F 26 35:22
331 482 Michelle Taylor Waterford MI F 27 35:27
332 143 Steve Dworack Rochester MI M 45 35:27
333 321 Jackie Monroe Lansing MI F 25 35:27
334 156 Alexa Fine Grand Rapids MI F 25 35:29
335 103 Erin Cummings Grand Rapids MI F 27 35:32
336 34 Amy Beebe Brownsburg IN F 36 35:35
337 291 Richard Lyman Traverse City MI M 52 35:38
338 201 Katherine Harding Ann Arbor MI F 46 35:40
339 223 Paul Iamarino Brighton MI M 40 35:40
340 180 Joann Green Ann Arbor MI F 60 35:42
341 451 Dave Smith Rochester MI M 42 35:42
342 288 Sean Lowry Brighton MI M 29 35:48
343 283 Bryan Linck Traverse City MI M 28 35:48
344 427 Rick Schmitt Frankfort MI M 45 35:48
345 460 Alissa Spinniken Suttons Bay MI F 23 35:52
346 171 Dali Giese Williamston MI F 59 35:55
347 522 Ron White Perrysburg OH M 43 35:55
348 196 Ani Hagopian Northville MI F 25 35:58
349 35 Joshua Beery Interlochen MI M 35 36:00
350 313 Cathy McGuire MacOmb MI F 48 36:02
351 242 Robin Kieft Spring Lake MI F 46 36:05
352 186 Taylor Griswold Oxford MI M 30 36:07
353 127 James Devlin Portage MI M 60 36:16
354 314 Tim McGuire MacOmb MI M 49 36:17
355 139 Bryan Dunlop Manistee MI M 61 36:18
356 534 Hannah Wolfe Milwaukee WI F 29 36:18
357 285 Dawn Lintjer Grand Haven MI F 50 36:21
358 442 Alison Shrift Middleville MI F 19 36:24
359 195 Angela Haberlein Traverse City MI F 28 36:26
360 544 David Zalucha Williamsburg MI M 19 36:29
361 162 Mikki Frysinger Frankfort MI F 28 36:29
362 509 Erik Waters Mason OH M 18 36:32
363 15 Bryan Applin Monroe MI M 18 36:33
364 312 Missy McCormick Clayton MO F 38 36:37
365 340 Janet Obear Ann Arbor MI F 46 36:39
366 344 Karyn Oncu Traverse City MI F 57 36:40
367 531 Kevin Wilson Trenton MI M 52 36:42
368 529 Jordan Williams Traverse City MI M 27 36:42
369 129 Annette Dobrzynski Marne MI F 47 36:44
370 538 Kristi Wysocki Northville MI F 24 36:46
371 310 Ryan McCahill Grand Rapids MI M 28 36:46
372 458 Kathi Souder Toledo OH F 45 36:50
373 368 David Powers Columbus OH M 42 36:54
374 354 Sara Patrick Royal Oak MI F 32 37:05
375 89 Tracey Clark Traverse City MI F 44 37:05
376 38 Roderick Bernosky Dewitt MI M 43 37:05
377 282 Randy Lieberman Bloomfield Hills MI M 53 37:07
378 280 Leedor Lieberman Bloomfield Hills MI F 15 37:08
379 532 Robin Wilson Trenton MI F 52 37:08
380 168 Mary Jane Gay Traverse City MI F 50 37:15
381 204 Deanna Hart Clarkston MI F 48 37:15
382 116 David Dekorne Grand Rapids MI M 54 37:24
383 347 Vanessa Ortis Ypsilanti MI F 25 37:25
384 281 Oran Lieberman Bloomfield Hills MI M 15 37:33
385 548 Steve Bryde Davisburg MI M 42 37:34
386 462 Tom Squires Granger IN M 40 37:35
387 263 Tammy Lafaive Traverse City MI F 34 37:36
388 3 Cindy Alexander Royal Oak MI F 47 37:44
389 375 Paula Pulver Mason MI F 35 37:48
390 374 Nick Pulver Mason MI M 29 37:50
391 80 Kathryn Chamberlain Williamsburg MI F 45 37:52
392 546 Michelle Zurowick White Lake MI F 44 37:57
393 504 Diane Vincent Williamston MI F 51 38:06
394 271 Rita Lareau Kalamazoo MI F 63 38:17
395 345 Andrew Orians East Lansing MI M 27 38:20
396 543 Evelyn Zaloudek Traverse City MI F 43 38:22
397 311 Robert McCleary Novi MI M 28 38:29
398 380 Javier Ramirez Plymouth MI M 29 38:29
399 226 Amber Irwin Traverse City MI F 34 38:33
400 44 Emily Bitzer Birmingham MI F 32 38:43
401 335 Cynthia Nicola Hicksville OH F 54 38:52
402 359 Tom Pezzetti Traverse City MI M 46 38:54
403 181 Marissa Green Ypsilanti MI F 33 38:59
404 414 Andrew Sabatine Traverse City MI M 47 39:00
405 50 Bob Boomer Traverse City MI M 58 39:02
406 142 Heather Durocher Traverse City MI F 36 39:12
407 218 Pamela Houtteman Glen Arbor MI F 41 39:14
408 25 Kelly Bajnai Oxford MI F 40 39:14
409 249 Colleen Knecht Traverse City MI F 27 39:15
410 220 Carol Hudecek Brighton MI F 41 39:17
411 394 Marilyn Reichenbach Brighton MI F 56 39:17
412 307 Justin Massey Allen Park MI M 30 39:17
413 169 Katie Gibson Traverse City MI F 40 39:17
414 170 Patrick Gibson Traverse City MI M 41 39:20
415 416 Ramiro Salazar East Lansing MI M 39 39:21
416 461 Michele Squires Granger IN F 39 39:34
417 53 Lisa Boulton Flushing MI F 41 39:35
418 453 Debbie Smith Frankenmuth MI F 44 39:46
419 299 Brian Manninen Rochester MI M 31 39:50
420 76 Katie Cantin Charlotte MI F 26 39:51
421 145 Michelle Eddington Beloit WI F 42 39:57
422 182 Kelly Green-Shrift Middleville MI F 46 39:57
423 101 Sherry Coykendall Beulah MI F 43 40:09
424 519 Cindi White Perrysburg OH F 43 40:13
425 406 Lauren Rosier Grand Ledge MI M 49 40:17
426 65 Scott Bryde Pinckney MI M 40 40:21
427 176 Art Gosling Cedar MI M 74 40:28
428 542 Lisa Yun Chicago IL F 30 40:38
429 199 Leisa Hankins Suttons Bay MI F 44 40:39
430 398 Cathi Rhynard Cedar MI F 36 40:41
431 422 Carrie Schaeffer Haslett MI F 40 41:05
432 392 Dale Redder Hudsonville MI M 37 41:05
433 419 Melissa Sayre Grand Rapids MI F 54 41:05
434 102 Brad Crawford Hudsonville MI M 37 41:06
435 428 Mary Ruth Scholz Ada MI F 51 41:22
436 369 Laura Powers Columbus OH F 37 41:25
437 438 Lynsey Shepard Sunfield MI F 23 41:33
438 174 Lori Glenn Mount Clemens MI F 46 41:43
439 290 Quinn Lyman Traverse City MI M 16 41:44
440 448 Jacqueline Smiley Grand Blanc MI F 42 41:46
441 407 Bridget Ross Grand Blanc MI F 43 41:47
442 308 Nicole Massey Allen Park MI F 26 41:48
443 95 Patti Corey Pulver Williamsburg MI F 55 42:10
444 212 Julie Hodder Dexter MI F 37 42:12
445 52 Amy Borchardt Livonia MI F 34 42:12
446 111 Michelle Debuck Auburn MI F 31 42:12
447 137 Fawn Dunbar Dansville MI F 46 42:27
448 466 Nicole Stenback Troy MI F 25 42:33
449 530 Kevin Wills Rochester MI M 36 42:45
450 403 Erin Rohlfing Royal Oak MI F 31 42:47
451 49 Gina Bommarito Hazel Park MI F 41 43:03
452 152 Ann Fancy Hazel Park MI F 30 43:04
453 537 Danni Wysocki Northville MI F 23 43:05
454 493 Elizabeth Tondreau-Ryner Maple City MI F 43 43:20
455 222 Jason Hunt Saint Joseph MI M 36 43:46
456 495 Stacy Truax Livonia MI F 41 44:24
457 40 Greg Besio Hinsdale IL M 53 45:19
458 339 Molly Novack Ferndale MI F 43 46:01
459 131 Erin Doherty Rochester MI F 33 46:46
460 536 Cassandra Wright Montrose MI F 41 47:09
461 64 Mindy Bryde Pinckney MI F 36 47:12
462 348 Ben Osborn Ferndale MI M 13 47:25
463 412 Cindy Ruzak Traverse City MI F 61 47:55
464 411 Jay Ruzak Traverse City MI M 69 48:05
465 413 Tyler Ryner Maple City MI M 15 48:24
466 128 Trish Dewit Grand Blanc MI F 59 48:57
467 490 Susan Thomas Fenton MI F 60 49:19
468 533 Ruth Winter Fenton MI F 60 50:14
469 172 Howard Giese Williamston MI M 54 50:32
470 126 Kate Deperro Northville MI F 31 51:05
471 385 Mari Raphael Suttons Bay MI F 45 52:55