M-22 CHALLENGE

M-22 CHALLENGE
SATURDAY, JUNE 11, 2011
GLEN ARBOR, MICHIGAN
RESULTS BY: RACE SERVICES COMPANY
RUN FINISH ORDER

Place No. Name City State Sex Age Run
1 355 Dennis Paull Cheboygan MI M 47 12:09
2 447 Michael Smedley South Bend IN M 36 12:13
3 455 Jeff Smoke Buchanan MI M 33 12:22
4 178 Craig Graham Allendale MI M 22 12:23
5 146 Keefer Edwards Glen Arbor MI M 14 12:26
6 15 Bryan Applin Monroe MI M 18 12:32
7 483 Patrick Tedham Grand Rapids MI M 25 12:50
8 206 Scotty Hicks Evart MI M 24 13:18
9 423 Michael Schafer Grand Ledge MI M 40 13:21
10 238 Jack Kerby-Miller Maple City MI M 19 13:30
11 281 Oran Lieberman Bloomfield Hills MI M 15 13:34
12 141 Mark Durno Cleveland OH M 42 13:36
13 12 Stephen Andriese Traverse City MI M 45 13:37
14 550 Tyler Kelly Traverse City MI M 19 13:45
15 232 Ryen Keenan Traverse City MI M 18 13:46
16 235 Patrick Kelly San Diego CA M 31 13:48
17 245 Jeffrey Killen Westmont IL M 28 13:51
18 62 Phil Brown Traverse City MI M 28 13:51
19 104 Kevin Cusack Grand Rapids MI M 55 13:52
20 154 Donald Fedrigon, Jr. Williamsburg MI M 53 13:59
21 153 Kenyon Fatt Empire MI M 17 14:04
22 351 Nicholas Parkinson Grayling MI M 21 14:05
23 1 Keri Pawielski Niles MI F 34 14:08
24 257 Jonathan Koop Holland MI M 29 14:08
25 516 Zack Wessels Traverse City MI M 28 14:10
26 470 Terry Strohecker Oxford MI M 37 14:13
27 377 Kevin Quarderer Pensacola FL M 44 14:14
28 338 Nathan Nicola Hicksville OH M 21 14:22
29 165 Robert Garrow Rapid City MI M 40 14:25
30 373 Levi Pulver Spring Lake MI M 32 14:31
31 465 Joshua Stenback Saginaw MI M 20 14:31
32 115 Dan Dekorne Kalamazoo MI M 27 14:33
33 279 Ryder Lewis Maple City MI M 19 14:33
34 202 Brett Harper Lake Zurich IL M 19 14:34
35 122 Elisabeth Deller Northville MI F 32 14:38
36 192 Ross Guilbeau Glen Arbor MI M 15 14:40
37 140 Jeff Duprey Ada MI M 42 14:43
38 467 Thomas Sterling Fort Thomas KY M 30 14:47
39 545 Jonathan Zolinas Dublin OH M 28 14:54
40 343 Paul Olson Traverse City MI M 44 14:56
41 118 Jeff Dekorne Grand Rapids MI M 24 15:03
42 503 Charlie Velis Empire MI M 14 15:04
43 440 Abraham Shield Williamsburg MI M 32 15:05
44 402 Christopher Rocker Traverse City MI M 26 15:06
45 73 Jeffrey Callard Fenton MI M 47 15:11
46 78 Scot Cave Newaygo MI M 44 15:13
47 492 Katie Tomczyk Big Rapids MI F 27 15:15
48 379 Rob Rafferty Benzonia MI M 48 15:16
49 45 Ryan Black Empire MI M 19 15:17
50 240 Don Kessel Williamsburg MI M 47 15:21
51 83 Tom Chinonis Bloomfield Hills MI M 37 15:21
52 463 Aaron Stando South Lyon MI M 32 15:22
53 462 Tom Squires Granger IN M 40 15:31
54 387 Fields Ratliff Rapid City MI M 26 15:32
55 144 Peter Eardley Grand Rapids MI M 44 15:33
56 401 Kevin Rist Traverse City MI M 53 15:34
57 524 Steen Wichmann Traverse City MI M 25 15:34
58 252 Mike Kolarevic Traverse City MI M 41 15:36
59 164 Scott Gadzinski Traverse City MI M 43 15:37
60 266 Brad Landis Traverse City MI M 33 15:39
61 420 Matthew Schaefer Marysville OH M 37 15:39
62 300 David Marek Traverse City MI M 39 15:41
63 2 Brandon Ackerman Kingsley MI M 20 15:43
64 525 Brent Wiersema Traverse City MI M 39 15:48
65 341 Mark Oberman Cheboygan MI M 34 15:48
66 213 Kate Hogan Cedar MI F 41 15:50
67 301 Paul Marek Traverse City MI M 42 15:51
68 315 Patrick McIntyre Traverse City MI M 34 15:51
69 303 John Marshall Dublin CA M 41 15:53
70 138 Daniel Duncan Grand Haven MI M 54 15:55
71 268 Mary Lannin Traverse City MI F 34 15:58
72 432 Matthew Sedlarik Flushing MI M 41 15:59
73 250 Jared Kohler Grand Rapids MI M 26 16:00
74 400 Jordan Riness Traverse City MI M 23 16:04
75 356 Jerry Pearson Empire MI M 52 16:07
76 123 Matthew Deller Northville MI M 35 16:12
77 529 Jordan Williams Traverse City MI M 27 16:13
78 328 Jeff Mossel Big Rapids MI M 37 16:13
79 142 Heather Durocher Traverse City MI F 36 16:15
80 342 Randy Oliver Midland MI M 53 16:16
81 534 Hannah Wolfe Milwaukee WI F 29 16:18
82 261 Bill Kurzynowski Grand Ledge MI M 47 16:20
83 424 Rob Schell Kalamazoo MI M 55 16:22
84 302 Ara Markarian Livonia MI M 20 16:23
85 183 Andrew Gregory Suttons Bay MI M 24 16:23
86 60 Kevin Brokaw Traverse City MI M 34 16:27
87 99 Rebecca Costello Traverse City MI F 35 16:27
88 277 Austin Leder Galesburg MI M 17 16:28
89 445 Amanda Silverio Chicago IL F 29 16:28
90 310 Ryan McCahill Grand Rapids MI M 28 16:28
91 69 Douglas Burke Traverse City MI M 20 16:29
92 163 Calvin Brown Jr Maple City MI M 57 16:29
93 17 Scott Applin La Salle MI M 27 16:31
94 53 Lisa Boulton Flushing MI F 41 16:31
95 189 Erik Gruber Traverse City MI M 36 16:32
96 13 Michael Andrusiak Middleville MI M 14 16:33
97 254 Betsy Koop Holland MI F 26 16:33
98 52 Amy Borchardt Livonia MI F 34 16:34
99 30 Gregory Bassett Holland MI M 39 16:35
100 526 Aaron Wiesinger Traverse City MI M 28 16:35
101 258 Dan Kowal Birmingham MI M 47 16:36
102 478 Steven Swick Traverse City MI M 37 16:38
103 357 Michael Pemberton Grosse Ile MI M 34 16:39
104 491 Mark Thompson Grawn MI M 39 16:39
105 72 Paul Callaghan Traverse City MI M 47 16:42
106 515 Krystal Wenzlick East Lansing MI F 23 16:43
107 106 Jennifer Cutler Traverse City MI F 40 16:43
108 446 Matt Simonini Milford MI M 27 16:49
109 21 David Aspen Oxford MI M 52 16:50
110 399 Jeremy Rice Rockford MI M 34 16:55
111 505 Eric Vincent Williamston MI M 20 16:59
112 461 Michele Squires Granger IN F 39 17:02
113 442 Alison Shrift Middleville MI F 19 17:04
114 193 Elizabeth Gunn Edwardsburg MI F 47 17:05
115 435 Adam Sevensma Empire MI M 23 17:05
116 395 Jim Reid Rochester MI M 56 17:07
117 225 Ranae Ihme Glen Arbor MI F 35 17:08
118 224 Bob Ihme Glen Arbor MI M 36 17:08
119 522 Ron White Perrysburg OH M 43 17:09
120 425 Robert Scheper Grand Rapids MI M 49 17:09
121 125 Chris Deperro Northville MI M 36 17:12
122 270 Justin Lareau Chicago IL M 34 17:14
123 227 Stacy Jago Traverse City MI F 38 17:17
124 405 Ben Romine Farmington MI M 31 17:18
125 48 Steve Bluhm Maple City MI M 49 17:22
126 326 Tyler Moseley Grand Rapids MI M 24 17:23
127 179 Nat Gray Empire MI M 35 17:24
128 113 Ryan Deering Traverse City MI M 37 17:24
129 8 Duane Amato Suttons Bay MI M 60 17:25
130 37 Greta Bell Suttons Bay MI F 26 17:25
131 247 Kelly King Lansing MI F 30 17:25
132 109 James Dagg Wixom MI M 44 17:26
133 260 Kreig Kuiper Holland MI M 46 17:28
134 114 Dale Dekorne Grand Rapids MI M 61 17:28
135 523 Brian Whiting Lake Leelanau MI M 44 17:29
136 346 Mark O'Riordan Berkley MI M 40 17:31
137 366 Katie Polasek Holland MI F 32 17:32
138 317 Kim Meisenhelder Ann Arbor MI F 52 17:33
139 36 Zach Beery Traverse City MI M 33 17:33
140 457 Granger Souder Toledo OH M 50 17:36
141 421 Sarah Schaefer Marysville OH F 33 17:36
142 283 Bryan Linck Traverse City MI M 28 17:36
143 498 Timothy Tull Traverse City MI M 42 17:39
144 18 Rick Armbruster Grand Rapids MI M 40 17:42
145 264 Jason Lake Williamsburg MI M 39 17:44
146 149 Allison Emmerling Grand Blanc MI F 40 17:45
147 157 Richard Fink Maple City MI M 52 17:51
148 378 Brian Quinn Royal Oak MI M 32 17:52
149 91 Brent Coleman Chicago IL M 27 17:52
150 459 Jonathan B. Spencer Traverse City MI M 23 17:53
151 535 Chris Wood Traverse City MI M 43 17:55
152 19 Paul Arnold Traverse City MI M 42 17:56
153 32 Howie Beck Traverse City MI M 45 17:57
154 248 Jen Klabunde Grawn MI F 34 17:57
155 513 Max Wegner Canton MI M 31 17:58
156 262 Don Lafaive Traverse City MI M 42 17:59
157 329 Jennifer Mossel Big Rapids MI F 37 18:01
158 370 Elizabeth Prantera Royal Oak MI F 29 18:01
159 540 Gregory Yatooma West Bloomfield MI M 31 18:02
160 29 Chris Barber Glen Arbor MI M 38 18:03
161 151 Erik Esser Williamsburg MI M 44 18:03
162 263 Tammy Lafaive Traverse City MI F 34 18:04
163 292 Jen MacArthur Grawn MI F 38 18:06
164 464 Laura Stando South Lyon MI F 30 18:06
165 234 Lisa Kelly San Diego CA F 28 18:06
166 31 Jay Bearup Traverse City MI M 26 18:07
167 368 David Powers Columbus OH M 42 18:07
168 369 Laura Powers Columbus OH F 37 18:08
169 187 Sarah Grosvenor Leland MI F 36 18:08
170 110 Dan Deady Northport MI M 27 18:08
171 155 Bryan Ferguson Williamsburg MI M 28 18:10
172 79 Darin Cebulla Big Rapids MI M 45 18:10
173 331 Matthew Mulligan Traverse City MI M 50 18:10
174 544 David Zalucha Williamsburg MI M 19 18:11
175 499 Vinson Ulep Manistee MI M 34 18:12
176 159 Paul Fox Novi MI M 47 18:13
177 417 Brian Sasser Chicago IL M 31 18:13
178 324 Bryan Morley Chicago IL M 32 18:13
179 509 Erik Waters Mason OH M 18 18:14
180 410 Mark Rusch Grosse Pointe MI M 53 18:14
181 81 Timothy Childers Grand Rapids MI M 47 18:17
182 132 Ralph Dollhopf Kewadin MI M 59 18:19
183 194 David Haapala Traverse City MI M 41 18:21
184 160 Adam Fray Kingsley MI M 30 18:22
185 167 Kevin Gay Traverse City MI M 43 18:24
186 58 Rehurem Bravo Detroit MI M 29 18:24
187 347 Vanessa Ortis Ypsilanti MI F 25 18:27
188 237 Matthew Kendall Grand Rapids MI M 33 18:27
189 384 Mimi Ransick Cincinnati OH F 56 18:28
190 408 John Rothhaar Beulah MI M 60 18:29
191 239 Pete Kerby-Miller Maple City MI M 15 18:30
192 117 Eric Dekorne Grand Rapids MI M 23 18:32
193 290 Quinn Lyman Traverse City MI M 16 18:33
194 507 David Wagner Kalkaska MI M 31 18:34
195 177 Allison Graham Comstock Park MI F 26 18:34
196 497 Maria Tucker Traverse City MI F 41 18:35
197 468 John Stillwell Traverse City MI M 51 18:36
198 295 Natalie Maj Rockford MI F 49 18:36
199 16 Pat Applin Monroe MI M 54 18:38
200 223 Paul Iamarino Brighton MI M 40 18:39
201 229 Beth Kalkman Holland MI F 40 18:39
202 133 Anthony Dolney Chicago IL M 27 18:40
203 156 Alexa Fine Grand Rapids MI F 25 18:40
204 365 Andrew Pleasant Grand Rapids MI M 30 18:41
205 205 Keith Henry Howell MI M 31 18:41
206 291 Richard Lyman Traverse City MI M 52 18:42
207 349 Dave Osborn Zeeland MI M 38 18:43
208 6 Chet Czaplicka Northville MI M 50 18:45
209 469 Debbie Strohecker Oxford MI F 40 18:45
210 130 Mark Dobrzynski Marne MI M 49 18:47
211 282 Randy Lieberman Bloomfield Hills MI M 53 18:48
212 280 Leedor Lieberman Bloomfield Hills MI F 15 18:48
213 322 Emily Monstrey Chicago IL F 26 18:51
214 473 Patrick Sullivan Traverse City MI M 41 18:52
215 485 Mark Thessin Buchanan MI M 41 18:53
216 286 Christopher Loper Brighton MI M 43 18:54
217 181 Marissa Green Ypsilanti MI F 33 18:54
218 306 Clark Massey Grand Blanc MI M 42 18:56
219 47 Jeff Blanchard Traverse City MI M 42 18:57
220 325 Emily Morrison Chicago IL F 26 18:57
221 336 Doug Nicola Hicksville OH M 54 19:03
222 228 Stacy Johnson East Lansing MI F 37 19:04
223 121 Mark Dekorne Orlando FL M 31 19:05
224 54 Andrew Bourdon Livonia MI M 40 19:05
225 345 Andrew Orians East Lansing MI M 27 19:05
226 474 Bob Sutherland Glen Arbor MI M 49 19:07
227 480 Jason Taylor Waterford MI M 28 19:07
228 431 Leslie Sedlarik Flushing MI F 41 19:08
229 418 Rob Sattler Grosse Pointe MI M 55 19:08
230 386 Monni Raphael Suttons Bay MI F 17 19:09
231 394 Marilyn Reichenbach Brighton MI F 56 19:10
232 443 Aron Shroll Interlochen MI M 34 19:12
233 108 Ben Czerniawski Grosse Pointe MI M 54 19:12
234 71 John Butler Okemos MI M 46 19:13
235 93 Jim Cooley Traverse City MI M 44 19:16
236 414 Andrew Sabatine Traverse City MI M 47 19:17
237 364 Brad Platt Traverse City MI M 40 19:17
238 249 Colleen Knecht Traverse City MI F 27 19:18
239 510 Jim Waters Mason OH M 49 19:18
240 219 Stephen Howe Chicago IL M 28 19:20
241 7 Rebecca Alonzi Glen Arbor MI F 39 19:20
242 82 Liz Chinonis Bloomfield Hills MI F 35 19:23
243 337 Mary Nicola Traverse City MI F 24 19:25
244 80 Kathryn Chamberlain Williamsburg MI F 45 19:25
245 289 Daniel Lyczak Salem MI M 34 19:29
246 438 Lynsey Shepard Sunfield MI F 23 19:31
247 89 Tracey Clark Traverse City MI F 44 19:33
248 272 Ken Laurence Birmingham MI M 33 19:35
249 501 Christopher Vandeven Grand Rapids MI M 33 19:36
250 531 Kevin Wilson Trenton MI M 52 19:36
251 530 Kevin Wills Rochester MI M 36 19:36
252 186 Taylor Griswold Oxford MI M 30 19:37
253 44 Emily Bitzer Birmingham MI F 32 19:38
254 548 Steve Bryde Davisburg MI M 42 19:39
255 517 Abbey Weston Williamston MI F 35 19:43
256 376 John Quail Evanston IL M 37 19:45
257 318 Molly Melin Glen Arbor MI F 30 19:45
258 358 Aaron Peoples Comstock Park MI M 36 19:47
259 77 John Carey Williamston MI M 54 19:49
260 38 Roderick Bernosky Dewitt MI M 43 19:50
261 489 Shannon Thomas Flint MI F 33 19:51
262 452 Dave Smith Portage MI M 36 19:52
263 396 Jennifer Renninger Sunman IN F 45 19:53
264 147 Lissa Edwards Glen Arbor MI F 52 19:53
265 449 Benjamin Smith Hamtramck MI M 32 19:53
266 259 Jason Kudary Traverse City MI M 40 19:56
267 330 Lori Muller Lakewood OH F 34 19:56
268 519 Cindi White Perrysburg OH F 43 19:56
269 319 Anna Miller Traverse City MI F 20 19:57
270 383 Barry Ransick Cincinnati OH M 57 19:57
271 293 Alexandra MacHugh Frankfort MI F 25 19:58
272 162 Mikki Frysinger Frankfort MI F 28 19:58
273 208 Patrick Hobbins Brownsburg IN M 47 20:00
274 416 Ramiro Salazar East Lansing MI M 39 20:00
275 57 David Brandau New Hudson MI M 55 20:03
276 34 Amy Beebe Brownsburg IN F 36 20:04
277 363 Stephen Plaisted Grand Rapids MI M 66 20:06
278 100 Greg Costigan Royal Oak MI M 22 20:10
279 296 Troy Maki Richland MI M 39 20:10
280 97 Jennifer Corwin Traverse City MI F 38 20:11
281 299 Brian Manninen Rochester MI M 31 20:12
282 207 Daniel Hill Traverse City MI M 63 20:13
283 218 Pamela Houtteman Glen Arbor MI F 41 20:14
284 198 Andrew Hankins Suttons Bay MI M 46 20:18
285 294 David MacKenzie Grand Rapids MI M 51 20:19
286 380 Javier Ramirez Plymouth MI M 29 20:20
287 215 Megan Holt Troy MI F 30 20:20
288 136 Bob Downes Traverse City MI M 58 20:23
289 98 Thomas Corwin Traverse City MI M 44 20:23
290 26 Amy Baker Suttons Bay MI F 46 20:25
291 332 Larry Munsey Williamsburg MI M 51 20:25
292 312 Missy McCormick Clayton MO F 38 20:29
293 22 Beth Baesch Lake Ann MI F 47 20:29
294 521 Rick White Plymouth MI M 50 20:31
295 278 Bruce Lee Maple City MI M 49 20:32
296 385 Mari Raphael Suttons Bay MI F 45 20:35
297 256 Cathy Koop Holland MI F 58 20:40
298 173 Kyle Gilmour Austin TX M 27 20:41
299 119 John Dekorne Madison Heights MI M 30 20:42
300 203 Gail Harriger Empire MI F 42 20:42
301 367 Aaron Popa Kalkaska MI M 35 20:42
302 287 Jessica Loper Rochester MI F 24 20:42
303 276 Alison Leder Galesburg MI F 21 20:42
304 20 Patrick Arsenault Grosse Pointe MI M 55 20:44
305 456 Kristin Sonnemann-Grams Traverse City MI F 44 20:44
306 92 Amy Colombo Traverse City MI F 45 20:44
307 439 Randy Shepard Sunfield MI M 49 20:46
308 35 Joshua Beery Interlochen MI M 35 20:46
309 543 Evelyn Zaloudek Traverse City MI F 43 20:46
310 398 Cathi Rhynard Cedar MI F 36 20:46
311 321 Jackie Monroe Lansing MI F 25 20:47
312 46 Jennifer Blackwell Ann Arbor MI F 39 20:47
313 508 Thomas Walke Ann Arbor MI M 40 20:47
314 406 Lauren Rosier Grand Ledge MI M 49 20:48
315 298 Jessica Manka Utica MI F 35 20:49
316 107 Aaron Cyrus Bath MI M 28 20:49
317 466 Nicole Stenback Troy MI F 25 20:50
318 404 Jeffery Rohlfing Royal Oak MI M 34 20:50
319 477 Vaughn Swanson West Bloomfield MI M 45 20:52
320 59 Matt Breimayer Traverse City MI M 37 20:55
321 486 Michael Thessin Chicago IL M 36 20:56
322 191 Greg Guilbeau Glen Arbor MI M 36 20:56
323 429 John Schram Rochester MI M 41 21:01
324 5 Len Allgaier Traverse City MI M 39 21:01
325 143 Steve Dworack Rochester MI M 45 21:01
326 68 Meghan Bunnell Columbus OH F 31 21:03
327 75 Sandi Campbell Palatine IL F 68 21:06
328 320 Michael Miller Traverse City MI M 52 21:06
329 90 Todd Coilek Glen Arbor MI M 34 21:07
330 4 Carolynne Allaben Grand Rapids MI F 47 21:07
331 430 Carl Seabold Lansing MI M 31 21:07
332 422 Carrie Schaeffer Haslett MI F 40 21:07
333 450 Brian Smith Frankenmuth MI M 45 21:08
334 419 Melissa Sayre Grand Rapids MI F 54 21:08
335 460 Alissa Spinniken Suttons Bay MI F 23 21:08
336 211 Greg Hodder Dexter MI M 46 21:09
337 190 Graham Guignion Tecumseh MI M 57 21:10
338 327 Susanne Mosier Tipp City OH F 48 21:12
339 196 Ani Hagopian Northville MI F 25 21:13
340 129 Annette Dobrzynski Marne MI F 47 21:14
341 24 Chuck Bajnai Oxford MI M 39 21:16
342 43 Michael Biondo Troy MI M 44 21:19
343 182 Kelly Green-Shrift Middleville MI F 46 21:21
344 397 Steven Renninger Sunman IN M 46 21:22
345 105 Lori Cussans Flushing MI F 23 21:22
346 226 Amber Irwin Traverse City MI F 34 21:26
347 542 Lisa Yun Chicago IL F 30 21:27
348 471 Richard Suciu Warrenton VA M 56 21:34
349 481 Kelly Taylor Belmont MI F 41 21:34
350 273 Donald Lawless Grand Rapids MI M 52 21:35
351 96 Sheri Cormier Grand Blanc MI F 46 21:36
352 538 Kristi Wysocki Northville MI F 24 21:36
353 51 Jessie Boomer Traverse City MI F 35 21:37
354 537 Danni Wysocki Northville MI F 23 21:38
355 348 Ben Osborn Ferndale MI M 13 21:40
356 33 Joshua Bedell Frankfort MI M 39 21:45
357 441 Anne Shoup Empire MI F 35 21:46
358 67 Lindsey Brzezinski Cedar MI F 23 21:49
359 217 Greg Hornkohl Traverse City MI M 36 21:49
360 87 Ken Chubb Traverse City MI M 30 21:49
361 220 Carol Hudecek Brighton MI F 41 21:50
362 201 Katherine Harding Ann Arbor MI F 46 21:51
363 27 Jennie Baker Suttons Bay MI F 15 21:54
364 275 Robert Leach Grand Blanc MI M 55 21:56
365 458 Kathi Souder Toledo OH F 45 21:58
366 42 Mindy Binsfeld Maple City MI F 55 21:59
367 311 Robert McCleary Novi MI M 28 22:01
368 184 Julie Gregory Suttons Bay MI F 25 22:01
369 230 Charles Kass Traverse City MI M 43 22:03
370 204 Deanna Hart Clarkston MI F 48 22:03
371 494 Bryan Travis Traverse City MI M 40 22:08
372 359 Tom Pezzetti Traverse City MI M 46 22:12
373 116 David Dekorne Grand Rapids MI M 54 22:14
374 199 Leisa Hankins Suttons Bay MI F 44 22:16
375 451 Dave Smith Rochester MI M 42 22:19
376 436 Mick Seymour Traverse City MI M 44 22:20
377 288 Sean Lowry Brighton MI M 29 22:21
378 127 James Devlin Portage MI M 60 22:21
379 139 Bryan Dunlop Manistee MI M 61 22:22
380 170 Patrick Gibson Traverse City MI M 41 22:24
381 169 Katie Gibson Traverse City MI F 40 22:25
382 372 Dean Pulver Williamsburg MI M 61 22:26
383 103 Erin Cummings Grand Rapids MI F 27 22:26
384 28 Mike Baker Suttons Bay MI M 48 22:31
385 39 Bob Besio Hinsdale IL M 19 22:34
386 41 Tom Besio Hinsdale IL M 22 22:35
387 426 Bennett Schmitt Frankfort MI M 14 22:35
388 350 Keith Overton Columbus OH M 43 22:38
389 427 Rick Schmitt Frankfort MI M 45 22:38
390 212 Julie Hodder Dexter MI F 37 22:39
391 76 Katie Cantin Charlotte MI F 26 22:40
392 267 Chris Lane Traverse City MI M 54 22:41
393 94 Linda Cordova Davison MI F 51 22:45
394 506 Rob Visconti Milford MI M 37 22:46
395 246 Charles King Traverse City MI M 43 22:47
396 171 Dali Giese Williamston MI F 59 22:54
397 25 Kelly Bajnai Oxford MI F 40 23:00
398 374 Nick Pulver Mason MI M 29 23:01
399 375 Paula Pulver Mason MI F 35 23:02
400 95 Patti Corey Pulver Williamsburg MI F 55 23:02
401 448 Jacqueline Smiley Grand Blanc MI F 42 23:03
402 313 Cathy McGuire MacOmb MI F 48 23:03
403 137 Fawn Dunbar Dansville MI F 46 23:03
404 428 Mary Ruth Scholz Ada MI F 51 23:05
405 50 Bob Boomer Traverse City MI M 58 23:12
406 23 John Baisley Rochester MI M 42 23:14
407 403 Erin Rohlfing Royal Oak MI F 31 23:18
408 371 Jan Price Empire MI F 58 23:20
409 482 Michelle Taylor Waterford MI F 27 23:20
410 231 Cody Kastl Mesick MI M 33 23:21
411 354 Sara Patrick Royal Oak MI F 32 23:21
412 152 Ann Fancy Hazel Park MI F 30 23:22
413 49 Gina Bommarito Hazel Park MI F 41 23:22
414 527 Dave Wilkins Carleton MI M 49 23:24
415 339 Molly Novack Ferndale MI F 43 23:26
416 145 Michelle Eddington Beloit WI F 42 23:31
417 269 Allan Lareau Kalamazoo MI M 63 23:32
418 195 Angela Haberlein Traverse City MI F 28 23:38
419 126 Kate Deperro Northville MI F 31 23:38
420 546 Michelle Zurowick White Lake MI F 44 23:44
421 221 Chip Humitz Canton MI M 48 23:44
422 389 Richard Reaume Plymouth MI M 61 23:46
423 180 Joann Green Ann Arbor MI F 60 23:52
424 504 Diane Vincent Williamston MI F 51 23:55
425 532 Robin Wilson Trenton MI F 52 24:07
426 344 Karyn Oncu Traverse City MI F 57 24:20
427 271 Rita Lareau Kalamazoo MI F 63 24:26
428 340 Janet Obear Ann Arbor MI F 46 24:27
429 185 Mike Griffith Traverse City MI M 45 24:32
430 413 Tyler Ryner Maple City MI M 15 24:36
431 453 Debbie Smith Frankenmuth MI F 44 24:36
432 9 Blair Anderson Traverse City MI M 42 24:42
433 3 Cindy Alexander Royal Oak MI F 47 24:48
434 511 Meggen Watt Leland MI F 43 24:51
435 40 Greg Besio Hinsdale IL M 53 25:25
436 251 Lisa Kohler Traverse City MI F 37 25:27
437 88 Boyd Clampitt Thompsonville MI M 77 25:31
438 314 Tim McGuire MacOmb MI M 49 25:43
439 168 Mary Jane Gay Traverse City MI F 50 25:56
440 479 Mike Tanielian Glen Arbor MI M 68 26:18
441 495 Stacy Truax Livonia MI F 41 26:23
442 308 Nicole Massey Allen Park MI F 26 26:38
443 307 Justin Massey Allen Park MI M 30 26:39
444 392 Dale Redder Hudsonville MI M 37 26:45
445 102 Brad Crawford Hudsonville MI M 37 26:45
446 514 Ben Weinzapfel Traverse City MI M 37 26:46
447 233 Scott Keller Westfield IN M 46 26:50
448 274 Jill Leach Grand Blanc MI F 55 26:57
449 172 Howard Giese Williamston MI M 54 27:01
450 111 Michelle Debuck Auburn MI F 31 27:14
451 253 Christine Kolndorfer Interlochen MI F 37 27:14
452 101 Sherry Coykendall Beulah MI F 43 27:29
453 335 Cynthia Nicola Hicksville OH F 54 27:31
454 222 Jason Hunt Saint Joseph MI M 36 27:54
455 244 Scot Kifer Plymouth MI M 42 28:25
456 243 Julie Kifer Plymouth MI F 40 28:25
457 297 Emily Maloney Iowa City IA F 26 28:30
458 242 Robin Kieft Spring Lake MI F 46 28:35
459 285 Dawn Lintjer Grand Haven MI F 50 28:50
460 64 Mindy Bryde Pinckney MI F 36 30:46
461 65 Scott Bryde Pinckney MI M 40 30:46
462 536 Cassandra Wright Montrose MI F 41 30:47
463 493 Elizabeth Tondreau-Ryner Maple City MI F 43 31:26
464 541 Paul Yauk Lansing MI M 57 31:29
465 241 Kristine Khoury East Lansing MI F 37 31:42
466 174 Lori Glenn Mount Clemens MI F 46 32:14
467 407 Bridget Ross Grand Blanc MI F 43 32:16
468 131 Erin Doherty Rochester MI F 33 32:39
469 128 Trish Dewit Grand Blanc MI F 59 32:46
470 533 Ruth Winter Fenton MI F 60 32:46
471 490 Susan Thomas Fenton MI F 60 32:46
472 176 Art Gosling Cedar MI M 74 34:32
473 411 Jay Ruzak Traverse City MI M 69 43:10
474 412 Cindy Ruzak Traverse City MI F 61 43:12