Mission 5K/10K
Saturday, May 21, 2011
White Lake, Michigan
Results Provided by Race Services Company
10K RUN RESULTS

MISSION 5K/10K


MALE OVERALL

Place No. Name Age City Time Pace
1 1732 Troy Smits 30 Saint Joseph 36:49 5:56
2 1706 Conor Dietrich 17 Linden 42:50 6:54
3 1714 Jim Deren 56 White Lake 43:48 7:03
MISSION 5K/10K


FEMALE OVERALL

Place No. Name Age City Time Pace
1 1658 Melissa Broyles 33 Milford 45:09 7:16
2 1700 Krista Walker 31 Davisburg 45:49 7:23
3 1718 Debby Mossholder 46 Commerce Township 49:37 8:00
MISSION 5K/10K

MISSION 5K/10K

MISSION 5K/10K


MALE MASTERS

Place No. Name Age City Time Pace
1 1667 Greg Flood 48 Davisburg 46:22 7:28
MISSION 5K/10K


FEMALE MASTERS

Place No. Name Age City Time Pace
1 1651 Karen Alexander 44 Swartz Creek 50:36 8:09
MISSION 5K/10K

MISSION 5K/10K

MISSION 5K/10K


MALE AGE GROUP: 1-10

Place No. Name Age City Time Pace
MISSION 5K/10K


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 1-10

Place No. Name Age City Time Pace
MISSION 5K/10K


MALE AGE GROUP: 11-14

Place No. Name Age City Time Pace
1 1672 David Goyette 14 White Lake 57:29 9:16
MISSION 5K/10K


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 11-14

Place No. Name Age City Time Pace
MISSION 5K/10K


MALE AGE GROUP: 15-17

Place No. Name Age City Time Pace
MISSION 5K/10K


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 15-17

Place No. Name Age City Time Pace
MISSION 5K/10K


MALE AGE GROUP: 18-24

Place No. Name Age City Time Pace
1 1716 Greg Ratliff 24 White Lake 1:02:14 10:01
MISSION 5K/10K


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 18-24

Place No. Name Age City Time Pace
1 1715 Renee Ratliff 24 White Lake 1:01:22 9:53
MISSION 5K/10K


MALE AGE GROUP: 25-29

Place No. Name Age City Time Pace
MISSION 5K/10K


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 25-29

Place No. Name Age City Time Pace
1 1678 Brittany Koester 27 Commerce Township 1:01:47 9:57
MISSION 5K/10K


MALE AGE GROUP: 30-34

Place No. Name Age City Time Pace
1 1722 Todd Santore 30 Washington 47:59 7:44
MISSION 5K/10K


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 30-34

Place No. Name Age City Time Pace
1 1682 Ann Leen 33 Royal Oak 57:57 9:20
2 1685 Lindsay Matthews 33 White Lake 1:02:18 10:02
MISSION 5K/10K


MALE AGE GROUP: 35-39

Place No. Name Age City Time Pace
1 1668 Jeremy Ganske 38 Davisburg 50:21 8:07
2 1712 Mitch Buback 39 Clarkston 1:04:45 10:26
MISSION 5K/10K


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 35-39

Place No. Name Age City Time Pace
1 1659 Grace Clyne 35 Waterford 1:03:06 10:10
2 1725 Hether Fedullo 36 Davisburg 1:09:03 11:07
3 1652 Kristie Arens 37 White Lake 1:10:06 11:17
MISSION 5K/10K


MALE AGE GROUP: 40-44

Place No. Name Age City Time Pace
1 1724 Tom Close 43 Waterford 51:27 8:17
2 1673 Michael Goyette 43 White Lake 57:50 9:19
MISSION 5K/10K


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 40-44

Place No. Name Age City Time Pace
1 1671 Stacey Gilbert 44 Oxford 1:05:23 10:32
2 1664 Anna Finch 41 White Lake 1:06:10 10:39
MISSION 5K/10K


MALE AGE GROUP: 45-49

Place No. Name Age City Time Pace
1 1707 Kevin Dietrich 49 Linden 47:29 7:39
2 1703 Jim Zittel 48 Waterford 51:56 8:22
3 1680 Steve Kushim 47 Highland 59:55 9:39
MISSION 5K/10K


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 45-49

Place No. Name Age City Time Pace
1 1711 Treva Mulligan 48 White Lake 56:42 9:08
MISSION 5K/10K


MALE AGE GROUP: 50-54

Place No. Name Age City Time Pace
1 1693 Tiburcio Rosario Jr. 54 Oxford 1:17:09 12:25
MISSION 5K/10K


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 50-54

Place No. Name Age City Time Pace
1 1727 Julie Bise 50 Davisburg 59:17 9:33
MISSION 5K/10K


MALE AGE GROUP: 55-59

Place No. Name Age City Time Pace
MISSION 5K/10K


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 55-59

Place No. Name Age City Time Pace
MISSION 5K/10K


MALE AGE GROUP: 60-64

Place No. Name Age City Time Pace
1 1653 Don Balkwell 64 Highland 47:11 7:36
MISSION 5K/10K


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 60-64

Place No. Name Age City Time Pace
MISSION 5K/10K


MALE AGE GROUP: 65-69

Place No. Name Age City Time Pace
1 1729 Richard Jones 68 1:00:00 9:40
MISSION 5K/10K


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 65-69

Place No. Name Age City Time Pace
MISSION 5K/10K


MALE AGE GROUP: 70-99

Place No. Name Age City Time Pace
MISSION 5K/10K


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 70-99

Place No. Name Age City Time Pace
MISSION 5K/10K