Parcel for the Park
Saturday, May 14, 2011
Davison, Michigan
Results Provided by Race Services Company
10K RUN RESULTS

PARCEL FOR THE PARK


MALE OVERALL

Place No. Name Age City Time Pace
1 210 Nathan Wells 18 Davison 37:00 5:58
PARCEL FOR THE PARK


FEMALE OVERALL

Place No. Name Age City Time Pace
1 2495 Jordan Sanford 13 Davison 45:36 7:21
PARCEL FOR THE PARK

PARCEL FOR THE PARK

PARCEL FOR THE PARK


MALE MASTERS

Place No. Name Age City Time Pace
1 2413 Dave Fejedelem 49 Clio 42:21 6:49
PARCEL FOR THE PARK


FEMALE MASTERS

Place No. Name Age City Time Pace
1 418 Lori Davis 47 Lapeer 47:29 7:39
PARCEL FOR THE PARK

PARCEL FOR THE PARK

PARCEL FOR THE PARK


MALE AGE GROUP: 1-14

Place No. Name Age City Time Pace
PARCEL FOR THE PARK


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 1-14

Place No. Name Age City Time Pace
PARCEL FOR THE PARK


MALE AGE GROUP: 15-19

Place No. Name Age City Time Pace
PARCEL FOR THE PARK


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 15-19

Place No. Name Age City Time Pace
1 329 Samantha Swadling 19 Fostoria 56:08 9:02
2 2473 Allison McDowell 17 Davison 1:01:27 9:54
PARCEL FOR THE PARK


MALE AGE GROUP: 20-24

Place No. Name Age City Time Pace
1 225 Cody Coulter 20 Lapeer 39:09 6:19
2 2445 Garett Humphries 20 Burton 39:47 6:25
PARCEL FOR THE PARK


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 20-24

Place No. Name Age City Time Pace
PARCEL FOR THE PARK


MALE AGE GROUP: 25-29

Place No. Name Age City Time Pace
1 2440 Troy Hodges 26 Davison 55:50 9:00
PARCEL FOR THE PARK


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 25-29

Place No. Name Age City Time Pace
1 2471 Michelle Mausolf 26 Davison 48:19 7:47
2 2378 Amy Baxter 27 Davison 1:06:13 10:40
PARCEL FOR THE PARK


MALE AGE GROUP: 30-34

Place No. Name Age City Time Pace
1 649 Donald Achey 32 Bancroft 40:20 6:30
2 2452 Jack Jones 33 Davison 42:52 6:54
3 2481 Mickey Murphy 34 Davison 42:57 6:55
4 2435 Michael Hayes 32 Davison 48:10 7:46
5 766 Tony Greenway 31 Davison 48:41 7:51
6 404 Rick Hughey 34 Davison 56:44 9:08
7 2455 Tom Jones 33 Burton 59:02 9:30
8 2533 Brent Pittenger 31 Flint 59:20 9:33
9 2409 Kenneth Edgar 34 Davison 59:50 9:38
PARCEL FOR THE PARK


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 30-34

Place No. Name Age City Time Pace
1 2418 Ginny Gaudard 32 Davison 46:15 7:27
2 2472 Amber Mayhew 33 Flint 50:03 8:04
3 2486 Sarah Petrach 33 Davison 51:52 8:21
4 532 Andrea Bloomfield 30 Burton 56:11 9:03
5 2410 Rebecca Edgar 34 Davison 57:58 9:20
6 2516 Nicole Tucker 33 Davison 1:00:10 9:41
7 2519 Brandy Wambold 33 Lapeer 1:04:46 10:26
8 2414 Amber Fisher 30 Davison 1:06:34 10:43
9 2482 Hanni Oskey 30 Goodrich 1:07:28 10:52
10 2453 Melissa Jones 31 Burton 1:13:03 11:46
11 689 Melanie Jones 31 Flint 1:17:27 12:28
PARCEL FOR THE PARK


MALE AGE GROUP: 35-39

Place No. Name Age City Time Pace
1 2424 John Hair 36 Davison 47:46 7:42
2 2405 Eric Detwiler 36 Davison 50:09 8:05
3 141 Joel Stiff 39 Davison 57:31 9:16
PARCEL FOR THE PARK


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 35-39

Place No. Name Age City Time Pace
1 300 Dawn Weier 36 Davison 49:20 7:57
2 282 Christine Glann 37 Burton 58:15 9:23
3 517 Angela Sass 39 Otisville 1:24:13 13:34
PARCEL FOR THE PARK


MALE AGE GROUP: 40-44

Place No. Name Age City Time Pace
1 2459 Richard Kalkman 44 Grand Blanc 48:44 7:51
2 2458 Joseph Kalkman 42 Utica 52:50 8:31
PARCEL FOR THE PARK


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 40-44

Place No. Name Age City Time Pace
1 2450 Trina Jolley 42 Holly 48:02 7:44
2 2457 Jamie Kalkman 44 Grand Blanc 59:00 9:30
3 563 Tuesday Miller 40 Oak Park 1:10:20 11:20
PARCEL FOR THE PARK


MALE AGE GROUP: 45-49

Place No. Name Age City Time Pace
1 424 Marty Johnson 48 Lapeer 43:07 6:57
2 2013 James Callis 49 Davison 49:23 7:57
3 2382 Paul Bristle 47 Davison 50:50 8:11
4 2534 Tim Held 48 Eagle 51:49 8:21
5 490 Douglas Fuller 48 Burton 57:09 9:12
6 2467 Frank Manley 47 Davison 1:04:28 10:23
PARCEL FOR THE PARK


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 45-49

Place No. Name Age City Time Pace
1 227 Shelia Allen 48 Davison 48:51 7:52
2 2441 Robin Hoeffel 47 Goodrich 56:34 9:07
PARCEL FOR THE PARK


MALE AGE GROUP: 50-54

Place No. Name Age City Time Pace
1 56 Joseph Schloegl 51 Davison 43:59 7:05
2 2384 Jim Bronson 52 Davison 47:24 7:38
3 2446 Ken Humphries 53 Burton 51:16 8:15
4 153 Ken Zoromski 50 Davison 51:40 8:19
5 2449 John Jerome 54 Grand Blanc 1:02:27 10:03
PARCEL FOR THE PARK


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 50-54

Place No. Name Age City Time Pace
1 688 Susan Mulhollard 50 Davison 55:00 8:52
2 2496 Sue Seymour 50 Davison 55:58 9:01
PARCEL FOR THE PARK


MALE AGE GROUP: 55-59

Place No. Name Age City Time Pace
PARCEL FOR THE PARK


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 55-59

Place No. Name Age City Time Pace
1 675 Sue Gear 55 Lennon 1:05:15 10:31
2 2395 Ann Chlebnik 57 Goodrich 1:07:45 10:55
PARCEL FOR THE PARK


MALE AGE GROUP: 60-64

Place No. Name Age City Time Pace
1 228 Gregory Maxfield 61 Oxford 52:09 8:24
PARCEL FOR THE PARK


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 60-64

Place No. Name Age City Time Pace
1 2512 Arlene Tobias 62 Davison 1:07:28 10:52
PARCEL FOR THE PARK


MALE AGE GROUP: 65-69

Place No. Name Age City Time Pace
1 299 Norman Hart 69 Davison 52:04 8:23
PARCEL FOR THE PARK


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 65-69

Place No. Name Age City Time Pace
PARCEL FOR THE PARK


MALE AGE GROUP: 70-99

Place No. Name Age City Time Pace
1 2461 Jerry Knickerbocker 72 Davison 57:27 9:15
2 425 Robert Woolley 73 Lapeer 1:09:55 11:16
PARCEL FOR THE PARK


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 70-99

Place No. Name Age City Time Pace