RACE2GRACE
Saturday, May 21, 2011
Burton, Michigan
Results Provided by Race Services Company
1 MILE RUN RESULTS

RACE2GRACE


MALE OVERALL WINNER

Place No. Name Age City Time
1 2668 Justin King 11 Flint 6:45
2 2632 Hunter Griggs 12 Lapeer 7:23
3 2580 Gavin Centofanti 10 Burton 9:09
4 2666 Isaac Males 10 Fenton 9:22
5 2576 Rick Carrizales 34 Flint 10:11
6 2746 Joshua Rockwell 10 Flint 10:23
7 2550 Tyler Bodine 10 Flint 10:36
8 2884 Seth Suyama 8 Attica 10:59
9 2618 Malon Fleming 11 Flint 12:59
10 2561 Nathan Boughner 6 Burton 14:47
11 2564 Joel Brocker 53 Flint 15:45
12 2572 Gabriel Caballero 13 Flint 15:51
13 2706 Andrew Morrison 13 Mayville 16:01
14 2845 Seth Morrison 7 Swartz Creek 16:08
15 2551 Douglas Bogert 64 Davison 17:58
16 2652 Tommy Hinkley 62 Swartz Creek 18:02
17 2637 Daniel Hammond 36 Otisville 18:18
18 2896 Jacob Hammond 6 Davison 18:19
19 2764 Papillon Schunzel 12 Flushing 19:52
20 2544 Ken Banks 43 Flint 20:07
21 2819 Warren Yager 16 Flint 20:32
22 2597 Josh Doering 17 Grand Blanc 20:33
23 2596 Caleb Doering 15 Grand Blanc 20:38
24 2628 Garry Goza 61 Flushing 20:44
25 2635 Jeffrey Haggard 38 Flint 20:55
26 2710 Gary Morrison 65 Fenton 22:58
27 2709 Gary Morrison 46 Burton 22:59
28 2707 Brian Morrison 39 Swartz Creek 22:59
29 2734 Noah Randall 5 Flint 24:15
30 2681 Brandon Love 5 Clarkston 25:22
31 2804 James Voorheis 66 Montrose 25:58
32 2708 Dale Morrison 55 Clio 27:17
RACE2GRACE


FEMALE OVERALL WINNER

Place No. Name Age City Time
1 2669 Karyn King 10 Flint 8:57
2 2702 Darlene Middlebrooks 50 Flushing 8:59
3 2778 Shelly Straw 34 Burton 9:01
4 2779 Jerilynn Sumner 40 Burton 9:28
5 2575 Mariah Carrizales 6 Flint 10:10
6 2703 Dasia Middlebrooks 11 Flushing 10:36
7 2840 Melanie Montgomery 10 Davison 12:12
8 2545 Alex Biggilow 8 Flint 15:06
9 2664 Lori Keene 33 Burton 15:06
10 2644 Toni Harris 40 Flint 16:55
11 2548 Jackie Bodine 72 Flint 17:29
12 2547 Catherine Bodine 43 Flint 17:30
13 2754 Courtney Rushlow 20 Burton 17:54
14 2756 Kelsey Rutherford 21 Burton 17:54
15 2802 Jordan Vanriper 20 Swartz Creek 17:54
16 2554 Sandra Bogert 64 Davison 17:58
17 2651 Linda Hinkley 59 Swartz Creek 18:02
18 2714 Sharron Morrison 41 Mayville 19:37
19 2821 Natalie Ziegler 12 Davison 19:51
20 2773 Nicole Smith 36 Flushing 19:52
21 2584 Jacqueline Coons 59 Flint 20:00
22 2711 Justine Morrison 15 Burton 20:33
23 2757 Annamarie Ryal 15 Flint 20:38
24 2649 Kira Hewitt 15 Swartz Creek 20:54
25 2602 Angelina Drago 16 Flint 20:54
26 2837 Kaitlin Perez 21 Flint 21:10
27 2697 Lydia McLain 25 Davison 24:08
28 2695 Carol McLain 57 Burton 24:10
29 2733 Amber Randall 31 Flint 24:14
30 2805 Patricia Voorheis 61 Montrose 26:00
31 2622 Vicki Freeman 54 Burton 29:47
32 2620 Lori Freeman 49 Mount Morris 29:48
33 2610 Judy Ekong 47 Grand Blanc 34:00