Beatty-Daley Challenge

5K Walk

Overall Finish List

June 02, 2012


Race Services Company

Female Finishers

                                                                                                 Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend                Time        Pace  
       1    Lori Lomerson                     Lapeer  MI           2823    35   F                 41:18     13:17/M
       2    Jennell Racosta                   Lapeer  MI           2792    37   F                 41:19     13:17/M
       3    S Trelyn                                               2795    8    F                 41:56     13:27/M
       4    Beth Rives                        Imlay City  MI       2791    29   F                 41:57     13:27/M
       5    S Aizlyn                                               2796    10   F                 45:37     14:38/M
       6    Sharon Stone                      Metamora  MI         2767    55   F                 45:42     14:40/M
       7    Susan Nicholas                    Metamora  MI         2783    62   F                 46:23     14:56/M
       8    Kathleen Seagraves                Lapeer  MI           2778    55   F                 46:23     14:56/M
       9    Susan Smith                       Lapeer  MI           2773    24   F                 46:24     14:56/M
      10    Tiffany Glesenkamp                Lapeer  MI           2781    22   F                 49:14     15:50/M
      11    Kelsey Petrie                     Lapeer  MI           2826    22   F                 49:14     15:50/M
      12    Sylvia Rhodes                     Metamora  MI         2777    44   F                 49:17     15:51/M
      13    Caroline Gilbert                  Lake Orion  MI       2772    19   F                 49:45     15:57/M
      14    Cathleen Gilbert                  Lake Orion  MI       2765    47   F                 49:46     15:58/M
      15    Sarah Cox                         Canton  MI           2775    24   F                 49:50     16:05/M
      16    Karen Rowden                      Lapeer  MI           2817    54   F                 50:20     16:08/M
      17    Heather Stone                     Dryden  MI           2794    37   F                 50:26     16:12/M
      18    Jan Adams                         Sterling Heights  M  2813    56   F                 55:16     17:45/M
      19    Wendi Collins                     North Branch  MI     2834    31   F                 55:23     17:47/M
      20    Christine Jones                   Davison  MI          2771    59   F                 56:33     18:10/M
      21    Nancy Hedrick                     Metamora  MI         2770    58   F                 56:34     18:09/M


Male Finishers

                                                                                                 Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend                Time        Pace  
       1    Todd Muir                         Lapeer  MI           2782    47   M                 38:36     12:24/M
       2    Paul Thomas                       Lapeer  MI           2774    63   M                 41:29     13:19/M
       3    Christopher Gilbert               Lake Orion  MI       2766    54   M                 49:45     15:58/M
       4    David Stone                       Metamora  MI         2768    56   M                 49:50     16:05/M
       5    Kevin Daley                       Lum  MI              2776    54   M                 50:20     16:11/M
       6    Robert Rowden Jr                  Lapeer  MI           2818    59   M                 50:21     16:08/M
       7    Matthew Stone                     Imlay City  MI       2769    31   M                 50:25     16:11/M
       8    Larry Unknown                     Attica  MI           2821    64   M                 50:26     16:11/M