RUN LIKE THE DICKENS
Saturday, December 8, 2012
Holly, Michigan
Results by Race Services Company
www.RaceServices.com

5K RUN RESULTS


MALE OVERALL

Place Oallplace Name No. Age City Time Pace
1 1 Michael McCarty Jr 734 19 Davisburg 16:35 5:21


FEMALE OVERALL

Place Oallplace Name No. Age City Time Pace
1 14 Audrey Belf 46 15 Bloomfield Hills 18:38 6:00


MALE MASTERS

Place Oallplace Name No. Age City Time Pace
1 6 Roman Krzyzanowski 363 41 Plymouth 17:30 5:38


FEMALE MASTERS

Place Oallplace Name No. Age City Time Pace
1 68 Renee Champagne 109 43 Wixom 21:15 6:51


MALE AGE GROUP: 1-10

Place Oallplace Name No. Age City Time Pace
1 162 Grant Deaton 1464 9 Goodrich 24:28 7:53
2 238 Peter Caine 95 10 Ypsilanti 26:13 8:27
3 241 Trevor Hegarty 779 9 Clarkston 26:16 8:28
4 247 Will Dickens 174 7 Clarkston 26:21 8:29
5 298 Matthew Kight 345 10 Canton 27:43 8:56
6 366 Alec Curtis 151 10 Metamora 28:55 9:19
7 392 Nikolai Miller 1575 8 Waterford 29:16 9:25
8 416 Connor Hegarty 780 10 Clarkston 29:39 9:33
9 434 Caden Ladd 1496 8 Pontiac 30:07 9:42
10 464 Noah Baier 24 9 Saint Clair Shores 30:49 9:55
11 486 Grant Porter 525 9 Fowlerville 31:14 10:04
12 613 Jacob Corbett 136 8 Grand Blanc 34:40 11:10
13 671 Josh Prange 3776 8 Rochester 36:28 11:45
14 672 Bradley Gingell 1505 9 Oxford 36:30 11:45
15 696 Kye Snodsmith 721 10 Holly 37:56 12:13
16 710 Gavin Tarkowski 725 9 Davisburg 38:48 12:30
17 758 Gabriel Reyff 557 7 Oakland 42:55 13:49


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 1-10

Place Oallplace Name No. Age City Time Pace
1 121 Michelle Pendell 500 9 Linden 23:15 7:29
2 168 Sarah Tyrrell 654 10 Oxford 24:39 7:56
3 184 Sophia Huszti 305 10 Milford 25:13 8:07
4 199 Emma Sharp 592 10 Grand Blanc 25:31 8:13
5 206 Sarah Chittle 113 10 Ann Arbor 25:44 8:17
6 284 Callie Dickens 171 9 Clarkston 27:28 8:51
7 289 Ana Parker 1579 10 Dryden 27:32 8:52
8 294 Maddie Kujala 364 9 Clarkston 27:38 8:54
9 433 MacKenzie Eischer 194 10 Burt 30:00 9:40
10 510 Angela Leach 379 9 Davisburg 31:37 10:11
11 526 Kate Gualtieri 258 9 Clarkston 32:13 10:23
12 527 Kendall Lance 372 10 Davisburg 32:15 10:23
13 584 Lauren Costigan 141 9 Davisburg 33:57 10:56
14 665 Gabriella Stachowski 759 6 Waterford 36:21 11:42
15 685 Helena Merritt 445 6 Rochester 37:28 12:04
16 690 Allie Michewicz 448 6 Fenton 37:39 12:08
17 713 Megan Dombrowski 179 10 Clinton Township 39:04 12:35
18 719 Maggie Hart 277 10 Rochester 39:12 12:37
19 773 Rae Stachowski 621 9 Howell 45:44 14:44
20 796 Emily Nows 482 10 Clinton Township 1:14:01 23:50


MALE AGE GROUP: 11-12

Place Oallplace Name No. Age City Time Pace
1 56 James Stachowski 760 12 Waterford 21:02 6:47
2 90 Carter Filipiak 214 11 White Lake 22:18 7:11
3 93 Brady Dickens 170 12 Clarkston 22:20 7:12
4 99 Jacob Brown 83 12 White Lake 22:33 7:16
5 100 David Kight 344 12 Canton 22:36 7:17
6 104 Andrew Best 50 12 White Lake 22:46 7:20
7 136 Brian Glowski 1516 12 Clarkston 23:51 7:41
8 150 Christopher Kight 342 11 Canton 24:15 7:49
9 178 Jacob Alvarado 706 12 Holly 24:54 8:01
10 181 Garrett Vangilder 659 11 Davisburg 25:07 8:05
11 219 Nathan Ladd 1494 12 Clarkston 25:54 8:21
12 230 Adam Snitgen 610 12 Holly 26:04 8:24
13 273 Jarred Anderson 10 12 Lake Orion 27:11 8:45
14 299 Robert Walston 670 12 Highland 27:43 8:56
15 332 Isaac Zeiter 704 11 Howell 28:15 9:06
16 398 Evan Fleming 217 12 Utica 29:22 9:28
17 441 Austin Hunt 302 12 White Lake 30:16 9:45
18 459 Andrew Rees 552 11 West Bloomfield 30:39 9:52
19 538 Hunter Boik 62 12 Fenton 32:40 10:31
20 546 Luke Aman 9 11 Highland 32:50 10:34
21 552 Johnathan Buck 86 11 Burton 32:55 10:36
22 571 Joshua Corbett 137 11 Grand Blanc 33:24 10:46
23 592 Jacob Fyock 231 12 Clio 34:11 11:00
24 605 Timothy Ii Stachowski 623 11 Howell 34:23 11:04
25 712 Joey Dombrowski 178 12 Clinton Township 39:03 12:35


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 11-12

Place Oallplace Name No. Age City Time Pace
1 116 Carly Kocsis 356 12 White Lake 23:05 7:26
2 165 Kaya Davis 737 11 Holly 24:34 7:55
3 169 Samantha Tschirhart 731 12 Davisburg 24:40 7:57
4 170 Chloe Konopitski 358 12 Davisburg 24:40 7:57
5 227 Rebecca Bradsher 76 12 Highland 26:00 8:22
6 272 Corrine English 199 12 Fenton 27:08 8:44
7 330 Micah Dymond 187 12 Oxford 28:11 9:05
8 344 Jacquelyn Compton 132 12 Holly 28:24 9:09
9 348 Emily Ajemian 5 12 Highland 28:27 9:10
10 352 Nina Chmura 116 12 Holly 28:32 9:11
11 367 Maris Humphreys 300 12 Davisburg 28:56 9:19
12 382 Alyssa Boze 73 11 Howell 29:08 9:23
13 409 Audrey Baecker 23 12 White Lake 29:32 9:31
14 417 Alissa Pellett 497 12 White Lake 29:41 9:34
15 422 Chloe Jablonski 764 11 Warren 29:48 9:36
16 542 Natalie Costigan 142 12 Davisburg 32:45 10:33
17 630 Samantha Peters 505 11 Holly 35:12 11:20
18 764 Catherine Maurer 423 12 Lake Orion 43:24 13:58
19 766 Jessica Dempsey 166 12 Oakland 43:26 13:59


MALE AGE GROUP: 13-15

Place Oallplace Name No. Age City Time Pace
1 12 Nathaniel Frasier 227 15 Holly 18:32 5:58
2 13 Dilon Lemond 381 14 Davisburg 18:35 5:59
3 18 Zachary Felix 710 15 Davisburg 18:43 6:02
4 23 Timmy Kimball 1552 15 Flint 19:08 6:10
5 29 Kurtis Cooley 733 15 Holly 19:28 6:16
6 31 Blake Staffne 624 15 Holly 19:35 6:18
7 33 Keenan Steele 628 15 Fenton 19:41 6:20
8 40 Luke English 201 13 Fenton 20:10 6:30
9 51 Ben Stevens 629 15 Big Lake 20:42 6:40
10 55 Seth Edwards 193 14 Linden 21:00 6:46
11 60 Drew Wenger 680 13 White Lake 21:05 6:48
12 62 Tim Pendell Jr. 502 15 Linden 21:09 6:49
13 63 Miles Caine 94 13 Ypsilanti 21:12 6:50
14 71 Austin Nicholson 478 15 Holly 21:34 6:57
15 72 Austin Chmura 114 15 Holly 21:35 6:57
16 73 Dylan Foss 225 14 Holly 21:36 6:58
17 92 David Daniels 158 13 Holly 22:19 7:11
18 114 Mark Reimann 1326 15 Troy 23:03 7:26
19 119 John Garber 712 13 Davisburg 23:09 7:27
20 128 Luke Moore 463 13 White Lake 23:35 7:36
21 138 Joey Verhelle 661 15 Clarkston 23:56 7:43
22 154 Luke Auchter 18 14 Oxford 24:22 7:51
23 186 Jared Pitser 517 14 Grand Blanc 25:15 8:08
24 249 Brendan Zauel 701 15 Ann Arbor 26:21 8:29
25 310 Grant Thivierge 647 14 Rochester 27:53 8:59
26 314 Paul Anguish 14 14 Whitmore Lake 27:55 9:00
27 347 Charlie Siragusa 600 15 Rochester 28:26 9:09
28 387 Brendan Jablonski 714 15 Holly 29:12 9:24
29 401 Ben Gingell 1511 13 Oxford 29:27 9:29
30 403 Harrison Kakkvri 39 14 Oxford 29:28 9:29
31 454 Jordan Forney 224 13 Canton 30:32 9:50
32 522 Jacob Saad 738 13 Holly 32:06 10:20
33 530 Ethan Bommarito 63 15 Okemos 32:22 10:25
34 568 Kole Klein 352 14 Saint Clair Shores 33:16 10:43
35 629 Tyler Peters 506 13 Holly 35:11 11:20
36 666 Gabe Stanger 626 13 White Lake 36:22 11:43
37 760 Aaron Fyock 230 14 Clio 42:59 13:51


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 13-15

Place Oallplace Name No. Age City Time Pace
1 42 Tessa Fornari 221 15 Clarkston 20:12 6:31
2 46 Madelyn Harville 740 14 Goodrich 20:27 6:35
3 70 Sabrina Smith 609 15 Oxford 21:25 6:54
4 75 Kara Cotter 708 15 White Lake 21:40 6:59
5 97 Danielle Carr 99 15 Lake Orion 22:27 7:14
6 106 Cassidy Basydlo 38 15 Highland 22:50 7:21
7 129 Alexandra Gladding 245 13 Gaines 23:37 7:36
8 139 Kaitlyn Cavallo 106 14 Davisburg 23:57 7:43
9 158 Victoria Stachowski 761 14 Waterford 24:25 7:52
10 167 Nora Teagan 1537 13 Lake Orion 24:38 7:56
11 209 Maria Walston 669 14 Highland 25:48 8:19
12 226 Marguerite Elliott 742 13 Highland 26:00 8:22
13 278 Katelyn Sparzynski 617 13 Davisburg 27:17 8:47
14 280 Lauren Lenz 774 15 Fenton 27:19 8:48
15 336 Jessica Prange 3787 15 Rochester 28:17 9:07
16 357 Rachel Best 52 15 White Lake 28:43 9:15
17 363 Legan Rose 568 14 Holly 28:47 9:16
18 371 Dana Haney 269 13 White Lake 29:01 9:21
19 372 Salma Shaker 720 13 West Bloomfield 29:01 9:21
20 379 Miah Fowler 1518 14 Rochester 29:06 9:22
21 400 Kayla Roche 718 15 Waterford 29:26 9:29
22 402 Julie Prange 3789 13 Rochester 29:28 9:29
23 425 Amanda Sanders 2587 14 Davisburg 29:49 9:36
24 487 Danielle Kemp 338 13 Oxford 31:18 10:05
25 600 Haven Fowler 1517 13 Rochester 34:15 11:02
26 711 Fatima Awn 21 15 Dearborn 39:02 12:34
27 757 Kailie Fowler 1497 15 Rochester 42:46 13:46


MALE AGE GROUP: 16-19

Place Oallplace Name No. Age City Time Pace
1 15 Vincent Cantu 97 16 Holly 18:41 6:01
2 16 Ryan Mattson 417 16 Commerce Township 18:41 6:01
3 22 Phillip Zauel 703 17 Ann Arbor 18:54 6:05
4 34 Steven Domagalski 177 17 Clarkston 19:41 6:20
5 37 Nick Gapp 238 16 Highland 20:03 6:27
6 38 Adam Kemp 337 17 Oxford 20:08 6:29
7 41 Trevor Rees 555 16 West Bloomfield 20:12 6:31
8 64 Evan Anguish 13 17 Whitmore Lake 21:12 6:50
9 88 Gage Crosswhite 709 16 Holly 22:13 7:10
10 228 Peter Fornari 220 18 Clarkston 26:02 8:23
11 248 Collin Osmun 487 16 Naperville 26:21 8:29
12 251 Trevor Raczak 536 16 Romeo 26:24 8:30
13 369 William Moller 460 16 Fenton 28:59 9:20
14 732 Dalton Sink 599 19 Davisburg 40:03 12:54
15 741 Austin Moller 457 16 Fenton 40:58 13:11
16 744 Austin Werthman 683 19 Canton 41:18 13:18


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 16-19

Place Oallplace Name No. Age City Time Pace
1 21 Brooke Kovacic 360 17 Oxford 18:54 6:05
2 43 Amanda George 1547 16 Davison 20:12 6:31
3 48 Monica Rasmussen 544 17 Rochester 20:33 6:37
4 89 Amanda Delekta 164 16 Okemos 22:15 7:10
5 118 Alex Matvchuk 422 16 Holly 23:07 7:27
6 130 Morgan Martin 409 16 Clarkston 23:37 7:36
7 143 Abigail Brown 82 16 Holly 24:03 7:45
8 144 Olivia Allmen 7 17 Davisburg 24:04 7:45
9 147 Josephine Seer 589 17 Aschersleben 24:07 7:46
10 166 Chrissie McElwee 716 17 White Lake 24:38 7:56
11 205 Torrey Christopher 121 16 Fenton 25:43 8:17
12 281 Jill Nelson 747 18 Rockford 27:20 8:48
13 287 Jennifer Beckner 44 18 White Lake 27:31 8:52
14 309 Gabrielle Thivierge 646 17 Rochester 27:53 8:59
15 350 Avery Johnston 319 17 Holly 28:28 9:10
16 590 Katie Bower 71 19 Highland 34:08 11:00
17 608 Leah Moller 458 16 Fenton 34:27 11:06
18 610 Emily Brogen 81 18 Howell 34:29 11:06
19 611 Natalie Aiken 4 18 Howell 34:30 11:07
20 734 Sierra Haneline 268 18 Holly 40:05 12:54
21 745 Jihan Hakkani 260 18 Canton 41:19 13:18
22 770 Leila Stachowski 620 17 Howell 45:39 14:42
23 793 Manal Hakkani 262 18 Canton 55:54 18:00


MALE AGE GROUP: 20-24

Place Oallplace Name No. Age City Time Pace
1 3 Dlyan Smith 605 20 Oxford 17:06 5:30
2 10 Bradley Baker 28 20 Ann Arbor 18:16 5:53
3 28 Tim Houston 299 23 Flint 19:28 6:16
4 50 Daniel Kaisler 325 21 Tipton 20:35 6:38
5 57 Nathaniel Kaisler 327 20 Tipton 21:03 6:47
6 111 Joseph Allen 6 23 Holly 22:59 7:24
7 172 Grant Coleman 131 21 Flushing 24:42 7:57
8 324 Mitch Snyder 771 23 Leslie 28:06 9:03
9 374 Chris Westfall 763 21 Holly 29:02 9:21
10 413 Matt Walker 666 23 Grand Blanc 29:37 9:32
11 427 Eric Muir 1522 24 Canton 29:49 9:36
12 445 Khalil Hakkani 261 24 Canton 30:25 9:48
13 483 Robert Wetoskey 685 23 Leslie 31:12 10:03
14 771 Alexander Stachowski 619 20 Howell 45:39 14:42
15 792 Nick Mata 413 21 Leslie 54:14 17:28


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 20-24

Place Oallplace Name No. Age City Time Pace
1 95 Maria Kaisler 326 23 Tipton 22:21 7:12
2 185 Megan Bland 57 23 Portage 25:15 8:08
3 193 Claire Kaisler 324 23 Tipton 25:23 8:11
4 224 Michaela Crew 149 22 White Lake 25:59 8:22
5 229 Emily Martin 408 23 South Lyon 26:03 8:23
6 255 Erin Raupp 547 24 Clarkston 26:33 8:33
7 282 Juliana Goldwater 247 24 Clinton Township 27:25 8:50
8 305 Brittany Jakubik 311 23 Almont 27:50 8:58
9 318 Kaitlin Cender 107 21 Howell 28:00 9:01
10 326 Alisen Surbey 639 23 La Porte 28:09 9:04
11 327 Brianna Whitsitt 688 22 La Porte 28:09 9:04
12 335 Shannon Maher 400 21 Holly 28:17 9:07
13 426 Shannon Rau 546 24 Brighton 29:49 9:36
14 457 McKenzie Rea 550 20 North Branch 30:35 9:51
15 476 Deborah Block 60 24 Fenton 31:05 10:01
16 489 Danielle Lafleur 369 23 Southfield 31:19 10:05
17 525 Annette Harper 274 24 Fenton 32:13 10:23
18 704 Angela Enck 197 24 Sterling Heights 38:23 12:22
19 718 Stephani Reed 551 22 Holly 39:12 12:37
20 720 Brandi Armstead 16 22 Davisburg 39:12 12:37
21 722 Taylor Sand 576 22 Holly 39:12 12:38


MALE AGE GROUP: 25-29

Place Oallplace Name No. Age City Time Pace
1 17 Alex Williams 726 28 Caro 18:43 6:02
2 49 Benjamin Malecki 404 28 Hartland 20:35 6:38
3 65 Seth Taboh 1524 28 Commerce Township 21:13 6:50
4 134 Kevin McKay 436 28 New Hudson 23:39 7:37
5 148 Nick Peruski 503 29 Howell 24:12 7:48
6 149 Todd Kalmbach 330 28 Wixom 24:13 7:48
7 192 Matthew Durst 185 27 Clarkston 25:23 8:11
8 222 Brian Wiswell 692 29 Holly 25:56 8:21
9 236 Philip Windsor 691 25 Dearborn 26:11 8:26
10 404 Matthew Ronan 564 29 Howell 29:29 9:30
11 415 James Watch 3772 29 White Lake 29:38 9:33
12 519 Donald Covert 1566 29 Fenton 32:00 10:18
13 652 Josh Kennedy 339 26 Swartz Creek 35:58 11:35


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 25-29

Place Oallplace Name No. Age City Time Pace
1 58 Cassie Williams 727 27 Caro 21:04 6:47
2 127 Valerie Spytek 618 29 Commerce Township 23:33 7:35
3 194 Lindsey Mahlmeister 401 28 Brighton 25:23 8:11
4 208 Dana Behrend 45 27 Holly 25:48 8:19
5 312 Jackie Carr 100 28 Canton 27:54 8:59
6 319 Cara Jo Miller 451 28 Detroit 28:01 9:01
7 328 Maggie Malecki 715 29 Hartland 28:09 9:04
8 390 Robin Oster 488 29 Sterling Heights 29:14 9:25
9 406 Kara Dykstra 186 27 Clarkston 29:30 9:30
10 423 Danna Galvin 235 26 Saint Clair 29:48 9:36
11 431 Heather Grant 251 25 Utica 29:57 9:39
12 444 Jessica Cobb 129 27 Flushing 30:24 9:47
13 456 Audra Sorvari 612 29 Milford 30:34 9:51
14 461 Kristen Schooley 583 27 Farmington 30:44 9:54
15 470 Christina Ventiuniglia 660 28 Warren 30:59 9:59
16 471 Stephanie Morris 466 29 Waterford 30:59 9:59
17 492 Karyn Erkfritz-Gay 205 29 Forest Park 31:22 10:06
18 493 Carolyn Enck 198 26 Ann Arbor 31:23 10:06
19 496 Deanne Folk 219 29 Chicago 31:24 10:07
20 532 Christina Saxon 579 28 Sterling Heights 32:31 10:28
21 578 Cary Aurand 1365 29 Bloomfield Hills 33:53 10:55
22 581 Kathleen Wargo 1412 29 Westland 33:55 10:55
23 589 Lisa Bostick 67 27 Rochester 34:05 10:59
24 620 Mary Frazier 228 27 Waterford 34:53 11:14
25 645 Felicia Coughlin 143 26 Davison 35:42 11:30
26 669 Erin Lamb 370 28 Grand Blanc 36:26 11:44
27 684 Jessica Proszek 533 27 Rochester 37:27 12:04
28 687 Lindsay Silver 596 25 Howell 37:36 12:06
29 694 Jennifer Ross 719 26 Vassar 37:54 12:12
30 702 Mary Hochstein 293 26 Otisville 38:14 12:19
31 715 Karen Mroz 469 26 Fenton 39:07 12:36
32 725 Diana Rushlow 3781 26 Holly 39:26 12:42
33 737 Lesley Shepherd 594 25 Holly 40:21 13:00
34 762 Jackie Gillespie 240 28 Grand Blanc 43:13 13:55


MALE AGE GROUP: 30-34

Place Oallplace Name No. Age City Time Pace
1 2 Shane Logan 387 34 Clarkston 16:38 5:22
2 5 David Hanley 270 30 West Bloomfield 17:21 5:35
3 11 Donald Achey 1536 33 Bancroft 18:28 5:57
4 76 Tim Kimball 1553 34 Flint 21:49 7:02
5 109 Dale Maskill 762 32 South Lyon 22:54 7:23
6 117 Gabriel Polley 521 31 Whitmore Lake 23:06 7:27
7 122 Thomas Petipren 511 34 Almont 23:16 7:30
8 123 Mike Klosowski 354 32 Pigeon 23:21 7:31
9 124 Thomas Roy 574 30 Ferndale 23:21 7:31
10 146 Eric Sorvari 614 32 Wixom 24:06 7:46
11 182 Joe Labadie 752 31 Fenton 25:07 8:05
12 212 Jeff Tocsah 745 32 Lake Orion 25:49 8:19
13 234 Jacob Feindt 212 31 Howell 26:10 8:26
14 244 Jeff Roselli 1548 34 Clarkston 26:19 8:29
15 499 Justin Erkfritz-Gay 204 30 Forest Park 31:24 10:07
16 524 Ryan Schram 584 32 Milford 32:08 10:21
17 638 Jason Pollins 522 34 Hartland 35:25 11:24


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 30-34

Place Oallplace Name No. Age City Time Pace
1 36 Jackie Rzepecki 575 34 Lake Orion 19:54 6:25
2 120 Holly James 743 34 Davisburg 23:10 7:28
3 214 Jama Poshadlo 527 33 Holly 25:50 8:19
4 260 Kate Rathka 545 30 Laingsburg 26:38 8:35
5 275 Erica Crawford 147 33 Linden 27:12 8:46
6 276 Sara Golab 246 31 Corunna 27:13 8:46
7 283 Lindsay Rode 563 34 Swartz Creek 27:27 8:50
8 291 Lyndsey Flatt 216 34 Fenton 27:37 8:54
9 292 Anita Ramamurthy 541 32 Canton 27:37 8:54
10 293 Beth Pretzer 532 30 Clinton Township 27:38 8:54
11 306 Melissa Rakowski 539 33 East Lansing 27:52 8:58
12 315 Teresa Ross 572 33 Flint 27:56 9:00
13 320 Tina Erkfritz 203 32 Waterford 28:02 9:02
14 365 Jackie Eickhoff 3785 33 Flushing 28:53 9:18
15 380 Heidi Lyons 746 32 Lake Orion 29:08 9:23
16 388 Stacey Darling 159 33 Muskegon 29:12 9:24
17 397 Rachael Becker 769 33 East China 29:22 9:27
18 405 Meighan Ralph 540 33 Clarkston 29:30 9:30
19 420 Tonia Jennings 315 33 Grand Blanc 29:47 9:35
20 432 Amber Soper 1523 34 Lansing 30:00 9:40
21 458 Mary Ludwig 394 30 Holly 30:38 9:52
22 473 Sarah Sosnowski 615 30 Utica 31:02 10:00
23 474 Amber Parsons 494 34 Davisburg 31:02 10:00
24 475 Leigh Ann Knaus 355 32 Oxford 31:03 10:00
25 488 Nickole Smelis 602 31 Fenton 31:19 10:05
26 497 Thyra Landis 373 31 Holly 31:24 10:07
27 504 Amanda Petipren 510 32 Almont 31:27 10:08
28 506 Cathy Sorvari 613 32 Wixom 31:32 10:09
29 507 Erin Mulkeran 472 34 Holly 31:32 10:09
30 508 Darci Larowe 374 33 Swartz Creek 31:33 10:10
31 517 Molly McCabe 425 32 Holly 31:50 10:15
32 520 Holly Tenorio 644 34 Durand 32:03 10:19
33 566 Aprill Payionk 496 30 Holly 33:11 10:41
34 601 Jenifer Bailey 25 33 Burton 34:15 11:02
35 603 Michelle Simonson 598 31 Oxford 34:20 11:03
36 614 Stacy Wellman 1568 30 Fraser 34:41 11:10
37 625 Christina Schroeder 776 32 Milford 34:58 11:16
38 639 Heather Bennett 47 31 White Lake 35:27 11:25
39 644 Sarah Coughlin 144 30 Fenton 35:41 11:30
40 648 Kristen Woods 766 32 Auburn Hills 35:49 11:32
41 649 Kristin Rorick 566 32 New Baltimore 35:50 11:32
42 659 Alissa Goodroe 248 30 Novi 36:04 11:37
43 705 Megan Webb 679 33 Clarkston 38:25 12:22
44 750 Jaclyn Cirino 126 31 Davisburg 41:47 13:27
45 788 Lee Ann Thompson 648 30 Flint 50:12 16:10
46 791 Amy McKenna 437 33 Milford 51:40 16:38


MALE AGE GROUP: 35-39

Place Oallplace Name No. Age City Time Pace
1 4 Rick McDowell 1525 38 Flint 17:14 5:33
2 7 David Caine 93 39 Ypsilanti 17:51 5:45
3 39 Ryan Coy 145 37 Livonia 20:09 6:30
4 69 Jens Christiansen 118 36 Whitmore Lake 21:21 6:53
5 78 Bruce Ross 569 39 Novi 21:50 7:02
6 81 Rick Hatfield 280 39 South Lyon 21:53 7:03
7 96 Joe Clark 1521 37 Fenton 22:24 7:13
8 115 Paul Van Norman 658 38 Fenton 23:05 7:26
9 140 Dan Keller 336 38 Goodrich 23:57 7:43
10 153 Michael McLane 439 39 MacOmb 24:21 7:51
11 164 Franklin Hasiak, Jr. 278 39 Rochester 24:33 7:54
12 200 Jason White 686 38 Fenton 25:31 8:13
13 218 Chris Dicosola 1555 39 Grand Blanc 25:54 8:21
14 225 Thomas Zuck 1534 35 Flushing 26:00 8:22
15 232 Joe Baldes 30 36 Fremont 26:08 8:25
16 240 Richard Sharp 1358 39 Grand Blanc 26:14 8:27
17 257 David Graham 249 35 Holly 26:35 8:34
18 265 Jeff Bonner 65 39 Lake Orion 26:50 8:38
19 269 Vicki Polito 520 35 Davisburg 26:58 8:41
20 290 Michael Poshadlo 528 35 Holly 27:36 8:53
21 313 Weston Iannotti 307 35 Novi 27:54 8:59
22 321 Scott Ross 571 38 Flint 28:03 9:02
23 355 Ryan Zatolokin 700 36 Novi 28:41 9:14
24 356 James Gitschlag 244 37 Grand Blanc 28:42 9:15
25 381 Justin Davis 1512 39 Fenton 29:08 9:23
26 421 Adam Van Dusen 772 35 Vernon 29:48 9:36
27 575 Steven McCabe 426 37 Holly 33:33 10:48
28 635 Rodney Peters 504 38 Holly 35:15 11:21
29 667 Eric Stanger 625 35 White Lake 36:23 11:43
30 686 Kevin Merritt 446 36 Rochester 37:29 12:04
31 695 Ryan Snodsmith 722 39 Holly 37:55 12:13
32 697 Lisa Bonnell 64 37 Waterford 37:57 12:13
33 775 Christine King 347 38 Fenton 46:03 14:50


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 35-39

Place Oallplace Name No. Age City Time Pace
1 32 Mari Chandler 1538 36 Zephyr Cove Nv 19:40 6:20
2 107 Heather Notter 480 36 Bay City 22:52 7:22
3 156 Martha Myers 474 38 Oxford 24:25 7:52
4 203 Claudia Lopez 388 36 Pinckney 25:40 8:16
5 216 Argenta Matuszak 418 35 Brighton 25:51 8:20
6 221 Erin Ross 570 37 Novi 25:55 8:21
7 233 Libby Smith 1578 36 Rochester 26:10 8:26
8 235 Heather Davis 736 35 Holly 26:11 8:26
9 239 Haley Street 723 35 Forestville 26:13 8:27
10 246 Shelley Lund 1520 37 Holly 26:20 8:29
11 252 Sara McDowell 432 38 Grand Blanc 26:26 8:31
12 285 Keri Smith 607 38 Wixom 27:29 8:51
13 333 Amy Feindt 211 39 Howell 28:15 9:06
14 359 Jennifer Saad 739 35 Holly 28:44 9:15
15 383 Sara Porter 526 36 Fowlerville 29:09 9:23
16 386 Britany Affolter-Caine 2 38 Ypsilanti 29:11 9:24
17 395 Natalie Moore 464 35 Milford 29:21 9:27
18 430 Karen Allmen 3777 38 Holly 29:55 9:38
19 435 Kieve Johnson 318 36 Oxford 30:12 9:44
20 467 Valerie Christopherson 123 35 Berkley 30:57 9:58
21 478 Hillary Farney 208 35 Brighton 31:08 10:02
22 515 Anne Christman 120 37 Midland 31:46 10:14
23 518 Misty White 687 36 Fenton 31:59 10:18
24 521 Sally Miller 453 39 Owosso 32:04 10:20
25 536 Kimberly Christiansen 119 36 Whitmore Lake 32:36 10:30
26 547 Rebecca Krupa 361 39 Davisburg 32:50 10:34
27 554 Beth Oakley 484 38 New Haven 32:57 10:37
28 556 Thena Axiotis 22 37 Auburn Hills 32:58 10:37
29 557 Karen Buck 87 38 Burton 33:00 10:38
30 583 Kristina Costigan 140 39 Davisburg 33:56 10:56
31 587 Michelle Ernst 2532 39 Livonia 34:03 10:58
32 599 Ilona Harns 273 35 Dansville 34:15 11:02
33 607 Jaime Gitschlag 243 36 Grand Blanc 34:25 11:05
34 627 Jessie Fyock 232 36 Clio 35:07 11:19
35 642 Kristen Richey 560 39 Oxford 35:37 11:28
36 655 Heidi Pratt 530 36 Leonard 36:02 11:36
37 658 Jessica Roberts 561 36 Davisburg 36:04 11:37
38 660 Amanda Beckett 42 35 Holly 36:04 11:37
39 699 Taylor Reynolds 1329 38 Lake Orion 37:59 12:14
40 751 Marcia Ganske 237 38 Davisburg 41:47 13:27
41 780 Kassandra Johns 317 39 Waterford 47:18 15:14
42 781 Suzanne Larsen 377 35 Fenton 48:17 15:33
43 794 Jennifer Hoyer 2550 39 Brighton 57:28 18:30


MALE AGE GROUP: 40-44

Place Oallplace Name No. Age City Time Pace
1 8 Eric Larsen 375 42 Fenton 18:00 5:48
2 20 Brian Harville 741 43 Goodrich 18:51 6:04
3 25 David Madrigal 11 398 44 Durand 19:18 6:13
4 30 David Manges 1519 41 Flushing 19:30 6:17
5 52 John Kachnowski 323 42 Wixom 20:50 6:43
6 59 Mark Zauel 702 44 Ann Arbor 21:04 6:47
7 66 Matthew Matuszak 419 43 Brighton 21:14 6:50
8 79 Jason Wenger 681 40 White Lake 21:51 7:02
9 85 David Grigg 255 42 Saint Clair Shores 22:00 7:05
10 94 Mark Kakkuri 751 41 Oxford 22:21 7:12
11 101 Jeff Yencoe 749 42 Clarkston 22:36 7:17
12 132 Darrin Best 51 43 White Lake 23:38 7:37
13 133 David Hall 263 44 Holly 23:39 7:37
14 151 Brian Kight 341 41 Canton 24:16 7:49
15 152 Rand Robinson 1573 42 Grand Blanc 24:16 7:49
16 179 Daryl Gingell 756 44 Oxford 25:02 8:04
17 201 Steve Hoyer 778 41 Brighton 25:31 8:13
18 207 Matt Chittle 112 43 Ann Arbor 25:45 8:18
19 213 Norm Prange 3771 44 Rochester 25:49 8:19
20 220 Mark Mahlmeister 402 40 Brighton 25:55 8:21
21 258 Dave Dickens 172 40 Clarkston 26:36 8:34
22 271 Eric Kaplan 331 40 Royal Oak 27:01 8:42
23 323 Anthony Schutz 588 41 Holly 28:06 9:03
24 342 Rodney Bradsher 77 44 Highland 28:22 9:08
25 378 Ken English 200 41 Fenton 29:06 9:22
26 389 Dave Petoskey 513 42 Highland 29:13 9:25
27 408 Jeff Pitser 518 41 Grand Blanc 29:31 9:30
28 424 Brad Jablonski 310 42 Warren 29:48 9:36
29 437 Michael Eischer 195 42 Burt 30:13 9:44
30 460 Shawn Rafferty 538 40 Sterling Heights 30:40 9:53
31 514 Scott Wolf 693 41 Commerce Township 31:42 10:13
32 523 Jason Anderson 11 40 Highland 32:07 10:21
33 543 James Costigan 139 40 Davisburg 32:45 10:33
34 598 Kevin Brown 84 44 Drayton Plains 34:15 11:02
35 615 Clint Crook 150 43 Waterford 34:45 11:11
36 643 Bryan Richey 559 40 Oxford 35:37 11:28
37 721 Joe Hart 276 44 Rochester 39:12 12:37
38 774 Timothy Stachowski 622 44 Howell 45:44 14:44


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 40-44

Place Oallplace Name No. Age City Time Pace
1 87 Peggy McQueen 753 40 Leonard 22:10 7:09
2 160 Jeanette Wenger 682 41 White Lake 24:27 7:52
3 163 Tricia Bicego 54 40 Grand Blanc 24:29 7:53
4 175 Andrea Simon 597 43 Dexter 24:49 7:59
5 187 Beth Stradinger 633 42 Attica 25:16 8:08
6 189 Melisa Clark 1482 40 Fenton 25:17 8:08
7 211 Amanda Hatfield 279 40 South Lyon 25:49 8:19
8 217 Michelle Tyrrell 653 43 Oxford 25:51 8:20
9 262 Cori Kurncz 365 41 Fenton 26:41 8:36
10 300 Kristin Bradsher 75 40 Highland 27:45 8:56
11 316 Anita McKinney 438 40 Clinton Township 27:56 9:00
12 346 Jen Rose 567 41 Holly 28:26 9:09
13 351 Kathy Edwards 191 43 Linden 28:30 9:11
14 353 Eureka McCormick 428 43 Flushing 28:37 9:13
15 361 Ruth Best 53 41 White Lake 28:45 9:15
16 368 Lori Michewicz 450 43 Fenton 28:59 9:20
17 385 Pauline Beckett 43 42 Holly 29:11 9:24
18 411 Lenore Rowe 573 40 Sterling Heights 29:34 9:31
19 414 Cheryl Hartig 730 43 Davisburg 29:37 9:32
20 428 Nichole Rafferty 537 41 Sterling Heights 29:53 9:38
21 429 Jenny Parker 1561 40 Dryden 29:54 9:38
22 436 Lee Rea 549 44 North Branch 30:13 9:44
23 439 Audrey Paupert 1577 43 Dryden 30:15 9:44
24 447 Angela Weaver 677 43 Lake Orion 30:27 9:48
25 450 Anne Erikson 202 44 Highland 30:30 9:49
26 463 Karen Klein 351 44 Saint Clair Shores 30:49 9:55
27 472 Penny Wilde 1421 43 Washington 31:02 10:00
28 480 Mary Doppke 180 41 Saint Clair Shores 31:10 10:02
29 490 Rebecca Matthews 1539 40 Waterford 31:20 10:06
30 491 Betsy Heney 285 43 Cranberry Twp 31:20 10:06
31 495 Denise Boucke 68 44 Davisburg 31:24 10:07
32 503 Kristen Dickens 173 40 Clarkston 31:26 10:07
33 513 Sherri Schultz 587 44 Belleville 31:42 10:12
34 516 Renee Yuhas 699 44 Fenton 31:49 10:15
35 528 Kerri Gualtieri 259 41 Clarkston 32:16 10:24
36 529 Caroline Hoffman 294 40 Ann Arbor 32:17 10:24
37 533 Tracey Balint 32 40 Lake Orion 32:31 10:28
38 534 Leanne Panduren 491 41 Lapeer 32:31 10:28
39 540 Michelle Heiliger 284 43 Holly 32:41 10:32
40 548 Susan Craig 146 42 Clarkston 32:50 10:35
41 550 Keely Aman 8 41 Highland 32:53 10:35
42 563 Lisa Kusluski 367 43 Holly 33:10 10:41
43 565 Rebecca Colbert 130 42 Holly 33:11 10:41
44 570 Jody Dicks 175 44 Linden 33:24 10:45
45 574 Vanessa Griggs 257 41 Fenton 33:33 10:48
46 577 Nancy Muffley 470 43 Fenton 33:49 10:53
47 579 Mary Jo Damm-Strong 155 43 Owosso 33:54 10:55
48 582 Melissa Peterson 508 44 Brighton 33:55 10:55
49 594 Marci Colyer 1535 44 Flint 34:12 11:01
50 596 Nadine Copp 134 44 Highland 34:14 11:01
51 597 Jennifer Ladd 1495 40 Clarkston 34:14 11:01
52 604 Melissa Buck 88 41 Davisburg 34:22 11:04
53 619 Colleen McDowell 431 40 White Lake 34:52 11:14
54 623 Kelly Bajnai 27 41 Oxford 34:56 11:15
55 631 Cindy Wagner 1407 41 Clarkston 35:13 11:21
56 632 Cindy Cassner 1515 42 Holly 35:13 11:21
57 633 Kelly Mary 1252 44 Oxford 35:13 11:21
58 637 Kim Warren 673 44 Brighton 35:22 11:23
59 641 Kristina Miller 1574 40 Waterford 35:36 11:28
60 654 Jennifer Worth 694 41 Holly 36:00 11:36
61 661 Claudia Studak 724 42 Davisburg 36:05 11:37
62 673 Libbie Deering 163 40 Grand Blanc 36:31 11:45
63 674 Lauren Kirsh-Carr 348 42 Southfield 36:39 11:48
64 681 Linda Pollins 523 43 Hartland 37:08 11:58
65 688 Cheryl Milosch 1275 42 Lapeer 37:36 12:06
66 689 Julie Price 3722 43 Clarkston 37:39 12:07
67 698 Jackie Sovel 616 41 Highland 37:59 12:14
68 714 Tammie Nagridge 476 42 Royal Oak 39:05 12:35
69 727 Jodi Grekowicz 253 40 Lake Orion 39:34 12:45
70 746 Christine Chmura 115 44 Holly 41:24 13:20
71 776 Molina Dawes 162 41 Clarkston 46:07 14:51
72 789 Jenny Martino 411 43 Brighton 50:24 16:14


MALE AGE GROUP: 45-49

Place Oallplace Name No. Age City Time Pace
1 9 Vincent Jesudowich 316 45 Northville 18:03 5:49
2 19 Rob Basydlo 40 46 Highland 18:45 6:03
3 26 Eric Green 252 46 West Bloomfield 19:23 6:15
4 35 Art Ibarra 308 46 Oxford 19:54 6:25
5 47 Jeff Mitchell 455 46 Rochester 20:33 6:37
6 54 David Foutch 750 46 Flint 21:00 6:46
7 74 Jim Oleksinski 486 45 Grosse Pointe 21:38 6:58
8 82 Bob Degutis 754 48 Ann Arbor 21:53 7:03
9 86 John Fleming 218 49 Utica 22:08 7:08
10 102 Kirk Kaufman 334 45 Lake Orion 22:37 7:17
11 108 Adam Kline 353 48 Goodrich 22:54 7:23
12 112 Dave Brunk 85 45 Clarkston 22:59 7:24
13 113 Joe Savalle 578 46 South Lyon 23:02 7:25
14 125 Ed Bowen 70 48 Alto 23:22 7:32
15 131 Brian Burnell 707 47 Holly 23:37 7:37
16 142 Michael Powers 529 47 White Lake 23:59 7:43
17 145 Rob Horsley 297 47 Beaverton 24:04 7:45
18 173 Matt Reimann 1327 49 Troy 24:47 7:59
19 174 Michael Schoenherr 582 47 Holly 24:48 7:59
20 177 Tom Carr 101 48 Lapeer 24:52 8:01
21 180 Joe Kohler 357 46 Holly 25:07 8:05
22 188 William Huszti 306 48 Milford 25:16 8:08
23 191 Scott Carmona 98 46 Birmingham 25:21 8:10
24 198 Carmi Edwards 189 45 Linden 25:27 8:12
25 202 Roger Deaton 1563 45 Goodrich 25:33 8:14
26 215 Terry Carriveau 103 47 Owosso 25:51 8:19
27 231 Patrick Foss 226 45 Holly 26:08 8:25
28 237 Matt Peterson 507 49 Brighton 26:13 8:27
29 250 Mark Simlar 758 46 Clinton Township 26:22 8:29
30 267 Aaron Schultz 586 48 Belleville 26:54 8:40
31 288 David Westfall 684 49 Holly 27:31 8:52
32 338 Ed McIntyre 435 47 Trenton 28:18 9:07
33 339 Troy Estes 206 48 Waterford 28:20 9:08
34 340 Mike Maher 399 47 Holly 28:21 9:08
35 349 Roger Chmura 117 48 Holly 28:28 9:10
36 354 John Rees 553 49 West Bloomfield 28:39 9:14
37 394 Chris Bussa 91 47 South Lyon 29:20 9:27
38 438 Greg Smith 606 46 Linden 30:14 9:44
39 442 Neil Loughlin 1564 49 Ortonville 30:21 9:47
40 449 Kevin Blair 56 49 Highland 30:29 9:49
41 453 Tom Hammond 265 49 Ortonville 30:31 9:50
42 469 Scott Anderson 12 45 Lake Orion 30:59 9:59
43 484 Chris Walker 665 47 Howell 31:12 10:03
44 558 Patrick Moore 465 46 Grand Blanc 33:03 10:38
45 748 Ted Bristol 80 47 Flint 41:25 13:20
46 763 Terry Fyock 233 46 Clio 43:21 13:57
47 786 Henry Kaye 335 49 Lapeer 50:09 16:09


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 45-49

Place Oallplace Name No. Age City Time Pace
1 110 Adriane Agria 767 46 Petoskey 22:57 7:24
2 135 Paulette Hoose 296 46 Fenton 23:40 7:37
3 157 Christine Smith 604 45 Canton 24:25 7:52
4 159 Pam Conklin 133 45 Wixom 24:27 7:52
5 176 Lorilynn Short 595 46 Grand Blanc 24:51 8:00
6 195 Colleen Hoffman 295 46 Wixom 25:23 8:11
7 196 Jennifer Hildrith 289 47 Garden City 25:26 8:12
8 210 Carrie Montgomery 462 48 Livonia 25:49 8:19
9 245 Susan Warner 672 48 Ortonville 26:20 8:29
10 254 Lynn Simlar 757 45 Clinton Township 26:31 8:32
11 274 Kelly Hooton 3718 47 Clarkston 27:11 8:45
12 295 Michele Matthews 416 49 Grand Blanc 27:38 8:54
13 296 Vicky George 1546 48 Davison 27:39 8:54
14 303 Arlene Degutis 755 47 Ann Arbor 27:47 8:57
15 337 Deb Cline 128 47 Trenton 28:18 9:07
16 358 Kathleen Durand 184 47 Flint 28:43 9:15
17 360 Stacie Bethel 744 48 South Lyon 28:44 9:15
18 373 Tami Laurin 378 48 Holly 29:02 9:21
19 375 Suzi Bernard 49 45 Romeo 29:03 9:21
20 410 Amy Wargo 671 46 Attica 29:33 9:31
21 412 Anne Sweetman 641 46 Holly 29:36 9:32
22 440 Leslie Smith 608 45 Linden 30:16 9:45
23 446 Lauri Bussell 92 49 Lake Orion 30:27 9:48
24 451 Lisa Morse 467 48 Milford 30:30 9:49
25 452 Darlene Reimann 1325 49 Troy 30:31 9:50
26 477 Susan Rees 554 48 West Bloomfield 31:07 10:01
27 481 Jeri Grigg 256 45 Saint Clair Shores 31:12 10:03
28 501 Raelyn Kurmas 1219 49 Lake Orion 31:24 10:07
29 539 Jill Blair 55 48 Highland 32:40 10:31
30 541 Kristen McMurren 440 46 Waterford 32:43 10:32
31 544 Shelley Killebrew 346 49 Commerce Township 32:46 10:33
32 559 Kris Ann Johnstone 320 46 East Lansing 33:03 10:39
33 576 Nancy Sullivan 637 45 Fenton 33:36 10:49
34 595 Tina Meador 441 49 West Bloomfield 34:13 11:01
35 612 Terri Sand 577 49 Holly 34:36 11:09
36 618 Kim Kelly 1193 48 Lake Orion 34:47 11:12
37 621 Lisa Kaufer 333 45 Holly 34:54 11:14
38 628 Rachelle Ranzinger 543 47 Troy 35:08 11:19
39 640 Leeann Case 104 46 MacOmb 35:35 11:27
40 647 Amy Walsh 667 45 Clarkston 35:46 11:31
41 650 Nancy Villeneuve 663 45 Clarkston 35:51 11:33
42 679 Deborah Lambrix 371 45 Carleton 37:00 11:55
43 691 Susan Hamilton 1145 48 Clarkston 37:41 12:08
44 706 Karen Coe 735 49 Owosso 38:31 12:24
45 728 Lynnette Ostroski 490 47 Lake Orion 39:36 12:45
46 731 Bonnie Quinn 534 49 Lake Orion 40:02 12:53
47 736 Pamela Dandachi 156 49 Grand Blanc 40:11 12:56
48 738 Mary Ann Jeffers 314 48 Clarkston 40:28 13:02
49 742 Sandy Losh 389 46 Davisburg 41:05 13:14
50 747 Kara Wawrowski 675 49 Lapeer 41:24 13:20
51 756 Laura Walston 668 47 Highland 42:41 13:45
52 765 Carole Kveen 368 49 Carleton 43:25 13:59
53 768 Jackie Fultz 229 47 Holly 44:16 14:15
54 777 Kitty Phillips 515 48 Clarkston 46:08 14:51
55 778 Sheryl Wrobel 698 48 Dryden 47:04 15:09
56 782 Tina Swickard 642 45 Flint 48:32 15:37
57 787 Jonilla Kaye 1556 46 Lapeer 50:09 16:09
58 795 Lori Mabee 397 48 Utica 1:00:43 19:33


MALE AGE GROUP: 50-54

Place Oallplace Name No. Age City Time Pace
1 27 Roger Lara 3774 54 Grand Blanc 19:23 6:15
2 53 Dave Hollis 1571 52 Clio 20:50 6:43
3 61 Tony Villarreal 662 50 Farmington 21:06 6:48
4 67 Brian Francis 1540 51 Fenton 21:15 6:51
5 83 Scott Halford 765 51 Petoskey 21:55 7:04
6 103 Randy Schroeder 585 51 White Lake 22:39 7:18
7 126 Curt Deschutter 169 51 Troy 23:32 7:35
8 137 Timothy Pendell 501 52 Linden 23:52 7:41
9 155 Tony Micallef 728 52 Holly 24:23 7:51
10 161 Tom Fornari 222 52 Brighton 24:27 7:53
11 171 Don Edwards 190 53 Linden 24:41 7:57
12 197 David Kaisler 775 52 Tipton 25:26 8:12
13 204 Jeff Lewis 384 52 Royal Oak 25:41 8:16
14 253 Rex Lombard 1504 53 Farmington 26:29 8:32
15 259 Michael McCarty 427 51 Davisburg 26:36 8:34
16 261 Andrew Griffen 254 54 Flint 26:39 8:35
17 266 Dean Kusluski 366 51 Holly 26:53 8:39
18 277 Mike Willy 690 52 Hickory Corners 27:16 8:47
19 279 Tom Finn 711 51 Plymouth 27:19 8:48
20 301 David Ulrich 655 50 Grand Blanc 27:45 8:56
21 304 Rudy Cender 108 52 Howell 27:48 8:57
22 329 Mike Cialek 3724 51 South Lyon 28:11 9:04
23 364 Kevin Novess 481 53 Clarkston 28:48 9:17
24 393 Glenn Harris 275 51 Davisburg 29:18 9:26
25 407 Tim Nyman 483 50 Grand Blanc 29:30 9:30
26 419 Douglas Kotula 359 52 Ortonville 29:45 9:35
27 462 McHael Pelzer 498 53 Rochester 30:44 9:54
28 498 Robert Murphy 473 53 Leslie 31:24 10:07
29 551 Stephen Lyon 396 53 Ortonville 32:54 10:36
30 561 Brion Sulkowski 636 51 Clinton Township 33:07 10:40
31 617 Terry Dachs 154 53 Waterford 34:46 11:12
32 662 Michael Finn 215 52 Bloomfield Hills 36:08 11:38
33 676 John Nagridge 475 51 Royal Oak 36:43 11:49
34 680 Patrick O'Connor 485 51 Birmingham 37:04 11:56
35 701 Daniel Rich 558 53 Oak Park 38:11 12:18


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 50-54

Place Oallplace Name No. Age City Time Pace
1 105 Sandie Domagalski 176 53 Clarkston 22:47 7:20
2 190 Ruth Lara 3775 51 Grand Blanc 25:18 8:09
3 223 Liz Bailey 26 52 Milford 25:57 8:21
4 243 Beverly Booth 66 53 Carleton 26:17 8:28
5 263 Sharon Heskitt 713 52 Oxford 26:42 8:36
6 264 Carole Stevens 630 53 Hickory Corners 26:46 8:37
7 286 Cathy Edgar 188 53 Holly 27:30 8:51
8 308 Cheryl McElvany 433 53 Monroe 27:52 8:59
9 325 Andrea Danescu 157 51 Grand Blanc 28:08 9:04
10 343 Janet Soller 611 53 Rochester 28:23 9:09
11 345 Diane Giovannini 242 53 Oxford 28:25 9:09
12 362 Heidi Carriveau 102 51 Owosso 28:47 9:16
13 376 Louise Edwards 192 52 Linden 29:03 9:21
14 479 Colleen Downes 181 54 Howell 31:08 10:02
15 509 Patricia Barrowcliff 36 50 Commerce Township 31:36 10:11
16 512 Lynne Leach 380 51 Davisburg 31:39 10:12
17 531 Colleen Martin 407 53 South Lyon 32:25 10:26
18 553 Anne Vaara 656 52 Royal Oak 32:56 10:36
19 555 Denise Sweat 640 52 Oxford 32:58 10:37
20 560 Debra Mason 412 50 Dryden 33:05 10:39
21 572 Sharon Roberts 562 50 Trenton 33:31 10:48
22 573 Brenda Tally 643 50 Flat Rock 33:31 10:48
23 591 Pamela Bower 72 50 Highland 34:08 11:00
24 616 Rita Dachs 153 50 Waterford 34:45 11:12
25 634 Mary Hamelin 264 51 Clarkston 35:14 11:21
26 636 Kelly Roos 565 51 Grand Blanc 35:19 11:22
27 653 Alisa Lyon 395 52 Ortonville 35:58 11:35
28 663 Ann Walker 664 54 Grand Blanc 36:10 11:39
29 678 Debbie Wilkinson 689 53 Commerce Township 36:56 11:54
30 683 Amber Rushlaw 3780 53 Swartz Creek 37:14 11:59
31 708 Sue Sullivan 638 54 South Lyon 38:45 12:29
32 723 Dessalee Cook 1481 51 Holly 39:25 12:42
33 743 Lorraine Moller 459 50 Fenton 41:09 13:15
34 753 Monica Cialek 125 52 South Lyon 42:25 13:40
35 784 Karen Haneline 266 53 Holly 50:02 16:07


MALE AGE GROUP: 55-59

Place Oallplace Name No. Age City Time Pace
1 24 Michael Young 3768 56 West Bloomfield 19:11 6:11
2 45 Robert Zendler 770 55 Flint 20:26 6:35
3 98 Doug Harmon 271 56 Byron Center 22:29 7:15
4 256 Roberts Bridenbaugh 78 59 Davisburg 26:33 8:33
5 317 Joe Evans 1479 58 Ypsilanti 28:00 9:01
6 322 Gary Marriott 406 57 Lake Orion 28:04 9:02
7 391 Dave Wrobel 697 56 Lake Orion 29:15 9:25
8 396 William Calore 96 55 Howell 29:22 9:27
9 537 Randy Otto 1303 56 Brighton 32:38 10:30
10 545 Mark Baran 35 56 Jasonville 32:48 10:34
11 567 Gary Tunis 652 57 Waterford 33:12 10:41
12 585 Hsien Chen 110 58 Brighton 34:00 10:57
13 588 Harold Matthews 415 59 Plymouth 34:03 10:58
14 609 Robert Martin 410 59 South Lyon 34:29 11:06


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 55-59

Place Oallplace Name No. Age City Time Pace
1 77 Wanda Handlin 3719 55 Flushing 21:49 7:02
2 370 Amy Fedor 210 55 Davisburg 29:01 9:21
3 418 Laura Wozniak 695 55 Davisburg 29:43 9:34
4 564 Kim Crawford 148 57 Royal Oak 33:10 10:41
5 580 Pat Meeks 443 55 Pinckney 33:55 10:55
6 586 Cindy Lombard 1507 55 Shepherd 34:01 10:57
7 626 Pat Chamberlain 1569 56 Highland 35:01 11:17
8 668 Marie Heath 282 56 Clio 36:26 11:44
9 677 Rebecca Stuber 634 57 Fenton 36:50 11:52
10 693 Donna Klein 350 55 Holly 37:52 12:11
11 700 Lori Baran 34 56 Jasonville 38:06 12:16
12 724 Deborah Bristol 79 58 Flint 39:25 12:42
13 733 Sandra Leonard 383 56 Sterling Heights 40:03 12:54
14 739 Tracy Parke 493 55 Howell 40:35 13:04
15 752 Tina Miceli 447 56 Walled Lake 42:08 13:34
16 755 Elizabeth Herron-Ruff 287 58 Oxford 42:36 13:43
17 761 Paula Lloyd 385 56 Fenton 43:12 13:54
18 767 Georgan Matthews 1513 59 Plymouth 43:52 14:08
19 769 Patricia Clark 127 58 Milford 44:37 14:22
20 785 Sue Hinton 292 55 Flint 50:08 16:08


MALE AGE GROUP: 60-64

Place Oallplace Name No. Age City Time Pace
1 84 Michael Wozniak 696 60 Davisburg 21:55 7:04
2 91 Thomas Claflin 1053 64 Brighton 22:18 7:11
3 302 Randy Fielder 213 61 Adrian 27:47 8:57
4 307 John Wilson 748 61 Farmington 27:52 8:58
5 334 Roger Mahlmeister 403 63 Brighton 28:16 9:06
6 341 Mike Baker 29 60 Clarkston 28:21 9:08
7 448 Larry Derossett 168 62 Otisville 30:28 9:49
8 466 Michael Jedynak 313 61 White Lake 30:54 9:57
9 505 Bill Rauwerdink 548 62 West Bloomfield 31:29 10:08
10 606 James Hatzenbuhler 281 61 Sterling Heights 34:24 11:05
11 664 Steven Lepsetz 3727 62 West Bloomfield 36:10 11:39
12 726 Mike Armbruster 15 60 Fairgrove 39:29 12:43
13 749 Philip Pitkin 516 61 Hartland 41:44 13:26


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 60-64

Place Oallplace Name No. Age City Time Pace
1 535 Mary Pat Chynoweth 124 62 Highland 32:33 10:29
2 682 Linda Miller 452 61 Wixom 37:11 11:58
3 707 Rosemary Parsons 1570 64 Bloomfield Hills 38:36 12:26
4 716 Gloria Burns 89 61 Flint 39:08 12:36
5 735 Mary Jedynak 312 60 White Lake 40:08 12:55
6 783 Margo Hebert 283 64 Milford 48:41 15:41


MALE AGE GROUP: 65-69

Place Oallplace Name No. Age City Time Pace
1 80 James Carlton 732 69 White Lake 21:52 7:03
2 270 Rick McGaw 777 67 Freeland 27:00 8:42
3 311 Gary Mundy 729 67 Fenton 27:53 8:59
4 331 Walter Pheeney 514 69 Farmington 28:14 9:06
5 482 Rob Weaver 678 66 South Lyon 31:12 10:03
6 646 Bill Molloy 461 65 Grand Blanc 35:45 11:31


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 65-69

Place Oallplace Name No. Age City Time Pace
1 602 Joan Wascha 773 68 Burton 34:19 11:03


MALE AGE GROUP: 70-74

Place Oallplace Name No. Age City Time Pace
1 268 Norman Staniszewski 627 71 White Lake 26:56 8:41
2 399 Leonard Block 61 70 Bay City 29:25 9:29
3 468 Thomas Valade 657 73 Northville 30:59 9:59
4 624 Peter Ostrander 489 71 Howell 34:56 11:15


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 70-74

Place Oallplace Name No. Age City Time Pace
1 717 Mary Demattia 165 72 Novi 39:08 12:36
2 730 Connie Fagan 207 73 Holly 39:59 12:53


MALE AGE GROUP: 75-99

Place Oallplace Name No. Age City Time Pace
1 502 Douglas Elgie 196 78 Rochester 31:25 10:07
2 593 Glen Larsen 376 80 Grand Blanc 34:12 11:01
3 651 Marvin Stevenson 631 78 Rochester 35:53 11:33
4 709 Harrison Hensley 286 80 Pinckney 38:48 12:30


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 75-99

Place Oallplace Name No. Age City Time Pace


MALE 5K HEAVYWEIGHT

Place Oallplace Name No. Age City Time Pace
1 141 Jason Mareches 405 41 Clarkston 23:58 7:43
2 183 Mike O'Connor 768 42 Waterford 25:10 8:06
3 242 Dan Kight 343 38 Canton 26:16 8:28
4 297 Doug Cyporyn 152 44 Highland 27:43 8:55
5 377 David Davich 160 32 Milford 29:04 9:22
6 384 Randy Muffley 471 41 Fenton 29:11 9:24
7 443 Greg Childs 111 42 Warren 30:23 9:47
8 455 Chris Forney 223 42 Canton 30:32 9:50
9 465 Paul Leonard 382 41 Sterling Heights 30:51 9:56
10 485 Mark Galbraith 234 39 Davisburg 31:14 10:03
11 494 Jeff Boucke 69 48 Davisburg 31:23 10:06
12 511 Joe Skamiera 601 35 Rochester 31:39 10:11
13 549 John Heidelberg 3721 33 Howell 32:52 10:35
14 562 Bob Jones 321 59 Mio 33:09 10:40
15 569 Jeffery Hunt 303 43 White Lake 33:16 10:43
16 622 Rod Haneline 267 57 Rochester 34:55 11:15
17 656 Gregory Gamalski 236 58 Bloomfield Hills 36:02 11:36
18 657 Anthony Weatherly 676 31 Walled Lake 36:03 11:37
19 670 Scott Demps Dempsey 167 51 Oakland 36:28 11:45
20 675 William Kirsh-Carr 349 46 Southfield 36:39 11:48
21 692 Jim Michewicz 449 46 Fenton 37:41 12:08
22 703 Chuck Corbett 135 52 Grand Blanc 38:15 12:19
23 729 Terry Losh 390 46 Davisburg 39:56 12:52
24 740 Jeff Pratt 531 38 Leonard 40:50 13:09
25 754 Matt Baldes 31 45 Davisburg 42:35 13:43
26 759 Ben Reyff 556 39 Oakland 42:56 13:50
27 772 Paul Ranke 542 57 Waterford 45:40 14:42
28 779 Michael Smetana 603 43 Rochester 47:16 15:13


FEMALE 5K HEAVYWEIGHT

Place Oallplace Name No. Age City Time Pace
1 790 Karen Adams 1 34 Chelsea 50:24 16:14