HARBORUN
SATURDAY, AUGUST 4, 2012
ELK RAPIDS, MICHIGAN
TIMING & RESULTS PROVIDED BY RACE SERVICES COMPANY
WWW.RACESERVICES.COM
5K RUN RESULTS

HARBORUN 2012


MALE OVERALL WINNER

Place Oallplace Name Age City State Time Pace
1 1 Spencer Pioszak 20 Williamston MI 16:48 5:25
HARBORUN 2012


FEMALE OVERALL WINNER

Place Oallplace Name Age City State Time Pace
1 9 Kelcie Severson 21 Rockford MI 18:26 5:56
HARBORUN 2012

HARBORUN 2012

HARBORUN 2012


MALE MASTERS WINNER (50+)

Place Oallplace Name Age City State Time Pace
1 4 Kenneth Flannery 52 Williamsburg MI 17:50 5:45
HARBORUN 2012


FEMALE MASTERS WINNER (50+)

Place Oallplace Name Age City State Time Pace
1 187 Andrea Michelin 50 Traverse City MI 25:27 8:12
HARBORUN 2012

HARBORUN 2012

HARBORUN 2012


MALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 11

Place Oallplace Name Age City State Time Pace
1 167 Jackson Fowler 9 Lowell MI 24:49 8:00
2 229 Joseph Fordney 10 Allendale MI 26:15 8:27
3 234 Sullivan Husband 9 Williamsburg MI 26:22 8:29
4 258 Ian Sokolowski 8 Williamsburg MI 26:44 8:37
5 300 Evan Johnson 9 Adrian MI 27:37 8:54
6 311 Samuel Baker 11 Grand Rapids MI 27:54 8:59
7 314 Dan Blondin 10 Grand Blanc MI 27:58 9:01
8 323 Kyle Laws 8 Cleveland OH 28:10 9:04
9 325 Cameron Maloney 11 Lansing MI 28:13 9:05
10 369 Walker Schnidler 10 Elk Rapids MI 29:07 9:23
11 398 Joe Timmer 11 Portland MI 29:58 9:39
12 428 Abraham Fordney 8 Allendale MI 30:50 9:56
13 456 Evan Sokolowski 10 Williamsburg MI 31:41 10:12
14 482 Scott Theerman 10 Kirkwood MO 32:07 10:20
15 493 James Parrish 10 Madison MI 32:25 10:26
16 524 Michael Squires 7 Kewadin MI 33:47 10:53
17 554 Ethan Smith 10 Midland MI 35:52 11:33
18 592 Austin Rangel 6 Manistee MI 38:20 12:21
19 613 Conor Sarasin 10 Louiseville CO 41:10 13:15
20 639 Nicholas Minidis 9 Elk Rapids MI 44:02 14:11
21 640 Nathan Minidis 7 Elk Rapids MI 44:07 14:12
22 652 Jaffer Malik 8 Lansing MI 45:38 14:42
23 663 Carson Newby 11 Coppell TX 48:39 15:40
24 672 Gavin Sarasin 8 Louisiville CO 55:46 17:57
25 679 Noah Sarasin 8 Louisville CO 1:01:20 19:45
HARBORUN 2012


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 11

Place Oallplace Name Age City State Time Pace
1 257 Kelsey Swanson 10 Williamsburg MI 26:43 8:36
2 276 Emma Schwab 11 Williamsburg MI 26:59 8:41
3 306 Kennedy Kibbey 10 Kingsley MI 27:51 8:58
4 327 Kyila Pryde 11 Elk Rapids MI 28:15 9:06
5 331 Ellie Bain 11 Denver CO 28:20 9:07
6 356 Mikayla Roman 11 Traverse City MI 28:57 9:19
7 359 Marlie Fowler 11 Lowell MI 28:59 9:20
8 362 Dana Cole 8 Petoskey 29:00 9:20
9 400 Hannah Biesbrock 9 Lynchburg VA 30:00 9:40
10 448 Gabrielle Krakow 8 Rapid City MI 31:28 10:08
11 467 Zoe Ballew 10 Royal Oak MI 31:54 10:17
12 500 Emma Squires 9 Kewadin MI 32:44 10:32
13 503 Sarah Zamaites 8 Williamsburg MI 32:50 10:34
14 505 Lily Brown 8 Williamsburg MI 32:52 10:35
15 506 Emma Barickman 10 Prarie Village KS 32:53 10:35
16 525 Allison Laws 10 Cleveland OH 33:55 10:55
17 572 Sophia Baker 10 Grand Rapids MI 36:53 11:53
18 582 Kate Kendall 8 Grand Haven MI 37:39 12:08
19 593 Kendall Lance 9 Davisburg MI 38:20 12:21
20 598 Anne Marie Marler 11 Austin TX 38:53 12:31
21 609 Alexis Coy 11 Elk Rapids MI 40:28 13:02
22 621 MacKenna Blakeslee 9 Williamsburg MI 41:55 13:30
23 629 Bellany Miller 9 Rapid City MI 42:34 13:42
24 638 Jai Rangel 8 Manistee MI 43:47 14:06
25 648 Caylee Parrish 10 Madison AL 45:10 14:33
26 658 Mary Timmer 9 Portland MI 46:02 14:49
27 659 Abigail Archey 7 Rochester MI 46:02 14:49
28 665 Grace Timmer 11 Portland MI 48:42 15:41
29 669 Sophie Behrens 10 Rockville MD 52:51 17:01
30 670 Isabella Render 11 Boerne TX 52:54 17:02
HARBORUN 2012


MALE AGE GROUP: 12 - 14

Place Oallplace Name Age City State Time Pace
1 6 Isaac Spann 14 Rapid City MI 18:16 5:53
2 21 Montgomery Finch 14 Williamsburg MI 19:36 6:19
3 31 A.J. Reinhart 14 Milford OH 20:29 6:36
4 32 Michael Tremonti 12 Bloomfield Hills MI 20:32 6:37
5 36 Eliot Huggins 12 South Haven MI 20:41 6:40
6 39 Zeb Miles 13 Williamsburg MI 20:47 6:42
7 60 Nick Bain 14 Denver CO 21:54 7:03
8 62 Devante Walker 13 Traverse City MI 21:55 7:04
9 64 Tyler Sepanik 14 Traverse City MI 21:56 7:04
10 82 Nate Tremonti 14 Bloomfield Hills MI 22:33 7:16
11 86 Chad Farrell 14 Traverse City MI 22:41 7:18
12 88 Peyton Schindler 12 Elk Rapids MI 22:47 7:20
13 101 Avery Thomas 14 Traverse City MI 23:07 7:27
14 120 Jake Sak 13 Williamsburg MI 23:36 7:36
15 127 Grant Davis 12 Bloomfield Hills MI 23:41 7:38
16 138 Carson Deeds 13 Huntington Woods MI 24:10 7:47
17 168 Alex Settles 13 Williamsburg MI 24:50 8:00
18 172 Josiah Starr 13 Rapid City MI 24:55 8:02
19 175 Nick Friar 13 Traverse City MI 25:03 8:04
20 180 Jacob Vreeman 14 Kalamazoo MI 25:13 8:07
21 188 Jonas Pryde 13 Elk Rapids MI 25:31 8:13
22 189 Cole Schindler 12 Elk Rapids MI 25:32 8:13
23 197 Jack Morrison 14 Grand Blanc MI 25:46 8:18
24 198 Justin Illes 12 Highland Park IL 25:48 8:19
25 224 Grayson Krakow 12 Rapid City MI 26:13 8:27
26 231 Michael McClurg 14 Boulder CO 26:16 8:27
27 233 Shane Jorgensen 13 Williamsburg MI 26:19 8:28
28 264 John Kuhnke 12 Ann Arbor MI 26:49 8:38
29 273 James Archey 12 Rochester MI 26:57 8:41
30 274 Isaac Coulter 12 Grand Rapids MI 26:58 8:41
31 287 Jared L. Davis 13 Vassar MI 27:19 8:48
32 304 Micah Starr 12 Rapid City MI 27:49 8:58
33 310 Sean McCormack 12 Canton MI 27:54 8:59
34 318 Tom Blondin 12 Grand Blanc MI 28:02 9:02
35 330 Jackson McClurg 12 Katy TX 28:18 9:07
36 339 Cameron Dork 12 Rochester MI 28:38 9:13
37 348 Luke Eyerman 14 Delaware OH 28:48 9:17
38 354 Cole Blaisdell 14 Kalkaska MI 28:55 9:19
39 384 Brad Sinclair 14 Rockford MI 29:31 9:30
40 396 Brendan Sanders 12 Midland MI 29:58 9:39
41 473 Charles Yod 13 Grosse Pointe MI 31:59 10:18
HARBORUN 2012


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 12 - 14

Place Oallplace Name Age City State Time Pace
1 34 Lily Behrens 12 Rockville MD 20:36 6:38
2 106 Grace Tremonti 13 Alden MI 23:11 7:28
3 109 Katie Menke 14 Perrysburg OH 23:17 7:30
4 128 Lauren Kelly 12 Pinckney MI 23:42 7:38
5 137 Chloe Beyer 12 Traverse City MI 24:06 7:46
6 141 Grace Failor 13 Williamsburg MI 24:16 7:49
7 149 Brionnah Wyse 14 Perrysburg OH 24:30 7:54
8 161 Anne Lyman 14 Traverse City MI 24:44 7:58
9 170 Rylie Murray 14 Berkley MI 24:53 8:01
10 173 Peyton Brooks 12 Frankfort MI 24:59 8:03
11 179 Heidi Schwab 13 Williamsburg MI 25:11 8:07
12 184 Hayley Scollard 12 Traverse City MI 25:20 8:10
13 214 Julia Vanitvelt 13 Grand Blanc MI 26:05 8:24
14 259 Paige Ligon 14 Traverse City MI 26:44 8:37
15 309 Alexa Ligon 12 Traverse City MI 27:54 8:59
16 334 Kellie Dugan 13 Birmingham MI 28:29 9:10
17 349 Ashton Johnson 12 Adrian MI 28:49 9:17
18 353 Alexa Wagner 14 Kewadin MI 28:54 9:18
19 363 Erin McGroarty 12 Westport CT 29:01 9:21
20 412 Larissa Schwab 13 Rapid City MI 30:28 9:49
21 419 Caitlin Hannigan 12 Birmingham MI 30:39 9:52
22 432 Bethany Bult 12 Kalamazoo MI 30:56 9:58
23 446 Cailey Wagner 12 Kewadin MI 31:22 10:06
24 449 Jenna Tomczak 14 Elk Rapids MI 31:31 10:09
25 464 Audrey McClurg 14 Boulder CO 31:52 10:16
26 468 Anna Donahue 13 Williamsburg MI 31:56 10:17
27 474 Bailee Drogowski 13 Williamsburg MI 32:00 10:18
28 483 Samantha Luckham 13 Waterford MI 32:08 10:21
29 484 Bekah Bensley 13 Schoolcraft MI 32:09 10:21
30 534 Lexi Gavlas 12 Portage MI 34:19 11:03
31 536 Ellie Fredrickson 13 Grand Rapids MI 34:41 11:10
32 537 Riley Moore 13 Glen Ellyn IL 34:42 11:10
33 567 Madeline Jones 14 Brighton MI 36:35 11:47
34 568 Mary Rogers 14 Deerfield IL 36:37 11:47
35 626 Corley Parrish 13 Maddison AL 42:26 13:40
36 646 Kyrsten Hutchcraft 14 Kewadin MI 45:08 14:32
37 647 Molly Cornelissen 12 Cincinnati OH 45:10 14:33
HARBORUN 2012


MALE AGE GROUP: 15 - 19

Place Oallplace Name Age City State Time Pace
1 3 Brendan Klynstra 15 Ionia MI 17:36 5:40
2 5 Mark Mol 17 Elk Rapids MI 18:06 5:50
3 7 Eric Lifka 16 Aurora IL 18:18 5:54
4 11 Austin Gotts 17 S.Portland ME 18:43 6:02
5 12 Zachary Vandeveer 18 Williamsburg MI 18:52 6:05
6 14 Rory Womack 17 Traverse City MI 19:10 6:10
7 20 Joey Halek 19 Acme MI 19:34 6:18
8 24 Blake Beyer 15 Traverse City MI 19:48 6:23
9 27 David Crowe 15 Kewadin MI 20:01 6:27
10 40 Jake Cosmo 19 20:56 6:45
11 41 Bryan Bult 17 Kalamazoo MI 20:57 6:45
12 49 Jordan Way 16 Rapid City MI 21:32 6:56
13 54 Danny O'Donovan 18 Troy MI 21:48 7:01
14 61 Zack Duell 19 Traverse City MI 21:55 7:04
15 63 Andy Fitzpatrick 15 Traverse City MI 21:56 7:04
16 69 Christian Mansour 16 Grand Blanc MI 22:08 7:08
17 70 Spencer Lebel 16 Dimondale MI 22:09 7:08
18 76 Tristen Roman 16 Traverse City MI 22:16 7:10
19 93 Loren Burfiend 18 Elk Rapids MI 22:56 7:23
20 95 Andrew Suwinski 16 Elk Rapids MI 22:58 7:24
21 100 Justin Woodcox 19 Traverse City MI 23:06 7:26
22 103 Andrew Cullison 17 Elk Rapids MI 23:07 7:27
23 107 Talen Schallhorn 16 West Olive MI 23:12 7:28
24 133 Anthony Sciarini 15 Haslett MI 23:54 7:42
25 143 Jacob Fedrigon 15 Williamsburg MI 24:22 7:51
26 185 Jared Pechette 16 Grand Blanc MI 25:21 8:10
27 206 Alec Misra 18 Warrenville IL 26:01 8:23
28 210 Brian Lark 16 Elk Rapids MI 26:03 8:23
29 250 Donald Fedrigon III 19 Williamsburg MI 26:35 8:34
30 251 Travis Davis 18 Vassar MI 26:36 8:34
31 267 Jac Oneill 19 Williamsburg 26:51 8:39
32 289 Tommy O'Donovan 18 Troy MI 27:21 8:49
33 295 Chris Smith 18 Elk Rapids MI 27:31 8:52
34 308 Zach Cox 18 Canton MI 27:53 8:59
35 317 Kevin Schwartz 19 Delaware OH 28:02 9:02
36 333 Conor Carpenter 19 Battle Creek MI 28:28 9:10
37 366 Brooks Emke 18 South Lyon MI 29:04 9:22
38 371 Kevin Sinclair 16 Rockford MI 29:12 9:24
39 424 Austin Cooper 16 Kalkaska MI 30:46 9:54
40 454 Jack Robb 19 Traverse City MI 31:39 10:12
41 501 Ryan McClurg 17 Katy TX 32:44 10:33
42 564 Peter Cornelissen 16 Cincinnati OH 36:24 11:43
HARBORUN 2012


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 15 - 19

Place Oallplace Name Age City State Time Pace
1 30 Isabella Tremonti 16 Alden MI 20:13 6:31
2 37 Taylor Monheim 16 Perrysburg OH 20:43 6:40
3 53 Katilee Bensley 19 Schoolcraft MI 21:38 6:58
4 57 Katherine Shaheen 18 Elk Rapids MI 21:50 7:02
5 58 Gillian Colquhoun 15 Battle Creek MI 21:52 7:02
6 66 Emily Wyrick 17 Perrysburg OH 22:02 7:06
7 73 Amanda Poll 17 Perrysburg OH 22:14 7:10
8 74 Madeline Sciarini 19 Haslett MI 22:15 7:10
9 84 Jennifer Baum 16 Perrysburg OH 22:35 7:17
10 105 Emily Nixon 16 Mancelona MI 23:09 7:27
11 112 Kate Horvath 17 Perrysburg OH 23:22 7:32
12 115 Irene Skokna 18 Glencoe IL 23:30 7:34
13 116 Jessica Bohnenkamp 17 Perrysburg OH 23:31 7:35
14 124 Anna Ricci 15 Berkley MI 23:40 7:37
15 135 Allie Prybelski 17 Perrysburg OH 23:55 7:42
16 164 Angela Panzero 17 Perrysburg OH 24:45 7:58
17 165 Emily Henry 15 Perrysburg OH 24:47 7:59
18 181 MacKenzie Figueroa 15 Fenton MI 25:17 8:09
19 208 Megan Henige 16 Williamsburg MI 26:01 8:23
20 219 Layne Davis 16 Vassar MI 26:09 8:25
21 222 Emily Isley 16 Perrysburg OH 26:11 8:26
22 228 Abigail Dykema 18 Wyoming MI 26:14 8:27
23 247 Kallen Leeseberg 15 Martinez GA 26:33 8:33
24 266 Katie Mishanec 15 Commerce Township MI 26:51 8:39
25 282 Andrea Tomczak 16 Elk Rapids MI 27:11 8:45
26 286 Christina Kuhnmuench 15 Lansing MI 27:19 8:48
27 292 Madison Kuyawa 17 El Paso TX 27:26 8:50
28 296 Samantha Gilbert 16 Williamsburg MI 27:33 8:52
29 307 Megan McCormack 18 Canton MI 27:53 8:59
30 312 Christina Ricci 19 Berkley MI 27:54 8:59
31 322 Shelby Brubaker 19 Midland MI 28:09 9:04
32 335 Zoe Martin 16 Glendale MO 28:32 9:11
33 351 Hannah Thomas 15 Perrysburg OH 28:53 9:18
34 352 Hannah Helferich 15 Williamsburg MI 28:54 9:18
35 360 Lauren Bensley 18 Traverse City MI 28:59 9:20
36 364 Kelly Chamberlin 16 Rockford MI 29:03 9:21
37 382 Michelle Costa 16 Williamsburg MI 29:26 9:29
38 418 Megan Hannigan 15 Birmingham MI 30:39 9:52
39 471 Drogowski Mikisha 18 Williamsburg MI 31:58 10:18
40 498 Jacqueline Shandler 17 Bloomfield Hills MI 32:42 10:32
41 499 Lauren Sanders 18 Katy TX 32:44 10:32
42 511 Kendall Short 15 Rockford MI 33:08 10:40
43 512 Lili Olsen 16 Arlintgon VA 33:14 10:42
44 566 Erica Ziesmer 19 Kalkaska MI 36:35 11:47
45 606 Sydney Theerman 15 Kirkwood MO 40:09 12:56
46 616 Megan Barber 19 Midland MI 41:33 13:23
47 664 Maggie Timmer 18 Portland MI 48:40 15:40
HARBORUN 2012


MALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 24

Place Oallplace Name Age City State Time Pace
1 15 Ryan Lifka 20 Aurora IL 19:16 6:12
2 19 Tucker Hogarth 20 Williamsburg MI 19:26 6:16
3 45 Caleb Kamphuis 24 Kalamazoo MI 21:22 6:53
4 52 Patrick Lyons 22 Troy MI 21:36 6:58
5 67 Yousef Abdul-Wahab 23 Williamsburg MI 22:07 7:07
6 68 Jason Gray 23 Holland MI 22:07 7:08
7 71 Lucas Clark 22 Rapid City MI 22:10 7:08
8 72 Joshua Sinclair 21 Pontiac MI 22:12 7:09
9 89 Teddy Albertson 22 Bloomfield Hills MI 22:49 7:21
10 113 Benjamin Lalone 20 Kewadin MI 23:25 7:32
11 123 Casey Lundy 22 Traverse City MI 23:39 7:37
12 125 Ethan Nowak 23 Dryden MI 23:40 7:37
13 129 Andy Schofield 23 Richland MI 23:42 7:38
14 151 Mike Gross 21 Peoria IL 24:33 7:54
15 192 Corbin Whales 21 Cincinnati OH 25:39 8:16
16 209 Ryan Schafer 21 Northville MI 26:02 8:23
17 230 Branden Hubbell 24 Williamsburg MI 26:15 8:27
18 265 Max Bauer 22 Elk Rapids MI 26:50 8:38
19 290 Justin Orr 24 Swartz Creek MI 27:21 8:49
20 294 Matthew Alcott 20 Midland MI 27:30 8:52
21 378 Travis Brubaker 20 Midland MI 29:22 9:28
22 379 Joe Covington 23 Lansing MI 29:24 9:28
23 417 Alex Cornelissen 21 Cincinnati OH 30:35 9:51
24 587 Josh Sabo 20 Dearborn Heights MI 38:10 12:18
25 595 Tyler Mengel 24 Austin TX 38:22 12:21
26 649 Zack Cornelissen 23 Cincinnati OH 45:15 14:34
HARBORUN 2012


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 24

Place Oallplace Name Age City State Time Pace
1 42 Alison Ostema 21 Traverse City MI 21:05 6:48
2 43 Adrienne Bruder 20 Traverse City MI 21:11 6:49
3 117 Emily Albertson 23 Bloomfield Hills MI 23:32 7:35
4 159 Brooke McMullen 22 Williamsburg MI 24:43 7:58
5 171 Rebecca Smudski 23 Canton MI 24:55 8:01
6 174 Alexis Shandler 20 Bloomfield Hills MI 25:02 8:04
7 252 Steffani Brubaker 23 Midland MI 26:36 8:34
8 288 Sara Frederixon 21 Dewitt MI 27:20 8:48
9 299 Kelly Dagilis 22 Akron OH 27:35 8:53
10 319 Kristina Zywicki 20 Traverse City MI 28:06 9:03
11 341 Chelsea Atzinger 21 Northville MI 28:40 9:14
12 380 Morgan Kuhnmuench 23 Lansing MI 29:25 9:28
13 402 Katherine Gross 21 Downers Grove IL 30:00 9:40
14 410 Samantha Vanderwal 21 Williamsburg MI 30:12 9:44
15 415 Jeanette Lee 24 Madison WI 30:30 9:49
16 450 Samantha Ruiz 22 Dewitt MI 31:31 10:09
17 451 Sheila Orr 22 Swartz Creek MI 31:31 10:09
18 457 Alexa Fedrigon 21 Williamsburg MI 31:47 10:14
19 458 Helena Hernandez 21 Williamsburg MI 31:47 10:14
20 502 Hillary Cleckler 20 Midland MI 32:49 10:34
21 561 Elise Williams 23 Elk Rapids MI 36:16 11:41
22 588 Kayla Kuffner 20 Dearborn MI 38:10 12:18
23 596 Nicole Curtin 24 Austin TX 38:22 12:21
24 608 Kayla Chartier 23 Elk Rapids MI 40:27 13:02
25 645 Carie Cunningham 24 Royal Oak MI 45:07 14:32
26 656 Sydney Vandeveer 20 Williamsburg MI 45:53 14:47
HARBORUN 2012


MALE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29

Place Oallplace Name Age City State Time Pace
1 22 Jarrett Martin 26 Rapid City MI 19:39 6:20
2 46 Jeremiah Wise 25 Las Vegas NV 21:24 6:54
3 110 Dan Guy 25 Traverse City MI 23:19 7:31
4 136 Nicholas Tschudy 28 Elk Rapids MI 24:04 7:45
5 148 David Shaffer 26 Portland OR 24:29 7:53
6 154 Eric Doran 25 Williamsburg MI 24:35 7:55
7 190 Jason Skeels 27 Kalkaska MI 25:35 8:14
8 215 Skyler Fort 29 Traverse City MI 26:06 8:24
9 218 Kevin Perkins 29 Williamsburg MI 26:08 8:25
10 227 Scott Hall 27 Gernee IL 26:14 8:27
11 240 Torr Shelder 27 Elk Rapids MI 26:26 8:31
12 490 Kyle Way 27 Kalkaska MI 32:20 10:25
13 496 Craig Wagner 28 Traverse City MI 32:34 10:29
14 655 John Dalke 29 Mahatten MT 45:53 14:46
HARBORUN 2012


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29

Place Oallplace Name Age City State Time Pace
1 114 Tanya Umulis 29 Charlevoix MI 23:27 7:33
2 131 Nina Coulter 29 Camperdown 23:47 7:40
3 150 Jenny Conklin 25 Traverse City MI 24:32 7:54
4 205 Jessica Jones 28 Elk Rapids MI 26:00 8:22
5 217 Breeana Perkins 28 Williamsburg MI 26:07 8:25
6 238 Jen Hall 25 Lake Forest IL 26:23 8:30
7 239 Angela Neumann 25 Cedar MI 26:25 8:30
8 241 Megan Umulis 25 Interlochen MI 26:27 8:31
9 277 Lindsey McCarty 29 Kalkaska MI 27:00 8:42
10 280 Alice Wittbrodt 26 Elk Rapids MI 27:06 8:44
11 316 Tiffany Smith 29 28:00 9:01
12 324 Amanda Davids 28 Rapid City MI 28:10 9:04
13 386 Kelly Verellen 27 Williamsburg MI 29:41 9:34
14 423 Danielle Lajoie 26 Traverse City MI 30:45 9:54
15 425 Kaitlin Thornton 27 Rockford MI 30:46 9:55
16 427 Jody Tenhopen 27 Kalkaska MI 30:49 9:56
17 438 Carrie Hosman 29 Ann Arbor MI 31:04 10:00
18 516 Stephanie Orschel 27 Elk Rapids MI 33:28 10:47
19 520 Amy Brown 28 Bellaire MI 33:42 10:51
20 521 Melissa Shaffer 27 Portland OR 33:46 10:52
21 526 Jessica Garrock 26 Lake Ann MI 34:00 10:57
22 535 Emily Knapp 28 Traverse City MI 34:20 11:03
23 559 Amanda Turner 27 Williamsburg MI 36:12 11:39
24 563 Krin Clary 28 Traverse City MI 36:22 11:43
25 571 Chelsea Homer 26 Bloomfield Hills MI 36:51 11:52
26 573 Erin Samuels 26 Caledonia MI 37:00 11:55
27 581 Bailey Kopkau 26 Kewadin MI 37:31 12:05
28 591 Amanda Raz 26 Harwood Heights IL 38:19 12:20
29 610 Hollie Bittenbender 28 Kalkaska MI 40:31 13:03
30 657 Stephanie McGuire 29 Manhattan MT 45:56 14:48
HARBORUN 2012


MALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34

Place Oallplace Name Age City State Time Pace
1 8 Matt Linn 31 Ann Arbor MI 18:23 5:55
2 17 Shawn Winter 30 Richmond VA 19:23 6:15
3 26 Melzar Coulter 32 Grand Rapids MI 19:54 6:25
4 29 Dan Lambert 30 Traverse City MI 20:11 6:30
5 47 Jeremiah Mleko 34 Traverse City MI 21:26 6:54
6 50 Will Tegel 32 Chicago IL 21:33 6:57
7 87 Doug Holst 31 Traverse City MI 22:44 7:19
8 92 Neil Morrison 31 Williamsburg MI 22:56 7:23
9 94 Ryan Reiter 31 Williamsburg MI 22:57 7:23
10 99 Stanley Rozanski 31 Traverse City MI 23:06 7:26
11 144 Anthony Jones 30 Elk Rapids MI 24:24 7:52
12 157 Daniel Thomann 34 Chicago IL 24:40 7:57
13 160 Jonathan Adams 30 Traverse City MI 24:43 7:58
14 342 Jim Abbott 32 Caledonia MI 28:41 9:14
15 355 Andrew McCarty 30 Kalkaska MI 28:55 9:19
16 605 Matthew Flaten 32 Clinton MI 40:03 12:54
17 618 Nick Roe 33 Traverse City MI 41:48 13:28
18 622 Eric Render 32 42:09 13:34
HARBORUN 2012


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34

Place Oallplace Name Age City State Time Pace
1 25 Jami Grant 33 Williamsburg MI 19:52 6:24
2 102 MacKenzie Bickel 30 Traverse City MI 23:07 7:27
3 140 Laurie Coulter 32 Grand Rapids MI 24:15 7:49
4 142 Kate Evans 30 Central SC 24:21 7:50
5 272 Fawn Southwell 34 Mancelona MI 26:56 8:40
6 285 Shelly Rozanski 31 Traverse City MI 27:17 8:47
7 291 Christine Crissman 33 Rapid City MI 27:22 8:49
8 298 Carrie Betts 33 Kewadin MI 27:35 8:53
9 321 Molly English 31 Saint Joseph MI 28:09 9:04
10 338 Michele Paustian 31 Kalamazoo MI 28:37 9:13
11 343 Allison Abbott 33 Caledonia MI 28:42 9:15
12 350 Gracie Weiss 31 Ocoll FL 28:50 9:17
13 404 Sara Looney 31 Royal Oak MI 30:03 9:41
14 407 Maggie Hommel 33 Chicago IL 30:07 9:42
15 411 Jennifer Gear 31 Whitmore Lake MI 30:20 9:46
16 431 Christine Prill 31 Grand Rapids MI 30:54 9:57
17 440 Hesper Smyth 33 Traverse City MI 31:11 10:03
18 441 Erin Graham 32 Suttons Bay MI 31:13 10:03
19 442 Catherine Piekutowski 33 St Clair Shores MI 31:14 10:04
20 445 Gillian Byron 34 Alden MI 31:19 10:05
21 447 Jessica Willis 33 Traverse City MI 31:27 10:08
22 469 Lindsey Dickinson 30 Traverse City MI 31:57 10:17
23 487 Reem Malik 32 Lansing MI 32:13 10:22
24 491 Kerri Culp 32 Kalamazoo MI 32:23 10:26
25 495 Keely Bartel 32 Northville MI 32:32 10:29
26 508 Michelle Kline 34 Livonia MI 32:59 10:37
27 514 Kari Mark 31 Traverse City MI 33:19 10:44
28 518 Marsha Tousignant 31 Traverse City MI 33:35 10:49
29 546 Jackie Savel 30 Westerville 35:32 11:27
30 547 Bree Mc Ewan 31 Macomb IL 35:33 11:27
31 556 Jen Smith 34 Midland MI 36:00 11:36
32 578 Lisa Reusch 32 Madison WI 37:24 12:03
33 585 Jenna Rider 31 Traverse City MI 37:49 12:11
34 619 Jeannette Brown 30 Elk Rapids MI 41:54 13:29
35 625 Jamie Suchoski 32 Sterling Heights MI 42:25 13:39
36 627 Rebecca Lutey 33 Grand Rapids MI 42:31 13:42
37 641 Lorie Minidis 34 Elk Rapids MI 44:08 14:13
HARBORUN 2012


MALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39

Place Oallplace Name Age City State Time Pace
1 2 Trevor Darnell 38 Rapid City MI 17:19 5:35
2 23 Yensen Schwab 39 Williamsburg MI 19:40 6:20
3 35 Brian Connolly 37 Kalamazoo MI 20:37 6:38
4 44 Tom Read 38 Traverse City MI 21:13 6:50
5 65 Dan Carpenter 37 Kalamazoo MI 21:57 7:04
6 90 Radu Danca 39 Williamsburg MI 22:52 7:22
7 121 Dan Ellis 37 Williamsburg MI 23:37 7:36
8 177 Tom Matlosz 35 Caledonia MI 25:07 8:05
9 191 Jim Deimel 38 Grand Rapids MI 25:37 8:15
10 199 Nathan Keever 36 Traverse City MI 25:48 8:19
11 202 Alan Bell 38 Davisburg MI 25:54 8:21
12 225 Tony Hutchcraft 35 Kewadin MI 26:14 8:27
13 243 Derek Archey 38 Rochester MI 26:29 8:32
14 248 Jimmy Campbell 36 Bellaire MI 26:33 8:33
15 297 Adam Smyth 35 Traverse City MI 27:33 8:52
16 361 Tom Cole 39 Petoskey MI 29:00 9:20
17 399 Steve Prissel 39 Rapid City MI 29:58 9:39
18 421 Drew Lund 35 Rochester MI 30:44 9:54
19 548 Mark Thomford 36 Norwalk CT 35:39 11:29
20 583 Craig Kendall 39 Grand Haven MI 37:40 12:08
21 586 Matt Brown 39 Sterling Heights MI 38:09 12:17
22 601 Michael Shockley 38 MacKinac Island MI 39:41 12:47
23 612 Tim Sadler 36 Traverse City MI 40:54 13:10
24 614 Gerome Sarasin 37 Louisiville CO 41:10 13:15
25 624 Alex McGuire 36 Bozeman MT 42:16 13:37
26 628 Eric Lutey 37 Grand Rapids MI 42:32 13:42
27 654 Basam Malik 36 Lansing MI 45:43 14:43
28 671 Jon Moore 37 Williamsburg MI 54:44 17:37
HARBORUN 2012


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39

Place Oallplace Name Age City State Time Pace
1 48 Tracy Aulicino 39 Northville MI 21:30 6:56
2 85 Karen Olsson 39 Austin TX 22:38 7:17
3 104 Jessica Schwab 38 Williamsburg MI 23:08 7:27
4 176 Christina Winter 36 Richmond VA 25:04 8:04
5 223 Donna Barr 37 Traverse City MI 26:11 8:26
6 236 Gretchen Jakubiak 39 West Bloomfield MI 26:23 8:30
7 253 Jane Porath 39 Charlevoix MI 26:39 8:35
8 254 Erin Hatzikostas 38 Marlborough CT 26:40 8:35
9 261 Jill Bromley 38 Grand Rapids MI 26:45 8:37
10 271 Julie Weir 35 Elk Rapids MI 26:55 8:40
11 303 Jami Carpenter 37 Battle Creek MI 27:48 8:57
12 328 Jessica Dawson 37 Traverse City MI 28:17 9:06
13 344 Melanni Clewley 37 Kalkaska MI 28:43 9:15
14 381 Elizabeth Deimel 35 Grand Rapids MI 29:25 9:28
15 389 Marsha Maratea 35 Traverse City MI 29:44 9:35
16 422 Michelle Lund 36 Rochester MI 30:44 9:54
17 437 Megan Zell 37 Elk Rapids MI 31:04 10:00
18 453 Kelly Bell 38 Fairfax VA 31:36 10:11
19 459 Nora Wiltse 35 Chicago IL 31:48 10:14
20 463 Andrea Merritt 35 College Station TX 31:51 10:15
21 470 Jennifer Archey 38 Rochester MI 31:57 10:18
22 477 Karen Kaiser 37 Chicago IL 32:02 10:19
23 485 Kathryn Fordney 39 Allendale MI 32:09 10:21
24 528 Karen Blaisdell 39 Kalkaska MI 34:04 10:58
25 533 Rachel Williams 35 Kewadin MI 34:07 10:59
26 544 Kristin Weber 35 Traverse City MI 35:31 11:26
27 569 Hannah Falk 36 Traverse City MI 36:42 11:49
28 575 Jill Bell 39 Davisburg MI 37:03 11:56
29 589 Juli Anne Miller-Sims 36 Battle Creek MI 38:13 12:18
30 617 Elena Holz 39 Downers Grove IL 41:44 13:26
31 620 Samantha Blakeslee 36 Williamsburg MI 41:54 13:30
32 630 Nicole Harrison 35 Elk Rapids MI 42:34 13:42
33 636 Michelle Price 36 Kalkaska MI 43:25 13:59
34 661 Alison Reiheld 36 Edwardsville IL 47:40 15:21
35 674 Monique Weatherholt 38 Traverse City MI 56:26 18:10
HARBORUN 2012


MALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44

Place Oallplace Name Age City State Time Pace
1 13 Kurt Bartel 41 Northville 18:56 6:06
2 16 Ed Schindler 41 Elk Rapids MI 19:17 6:13
3 28 Ross Johnson 41 Adrian MI 20:09 6:29
4 33 Mark Burk 43 Mancelona MI 20:33 6:37
5 77 Germaine Walker 40 Traverse City MI 22:16 7:10
6 130 Jim Patti 44 Chicago IL 23:43 7:38
7 132 John Failor 44 Williamsburg MI 23:53 7:41
8 134 Jason Lake 40 Traverse City MI 23:55 7:42
9 139 Michael Holz 41 Downers Grove IL 24:10 7:47
10 152 Andre Reinhart 43 Milford OH 24:33 7:54
11 182 Don Vyverberg 43 Kalkaska MI 25:18 8:09
12 211 Rob Thompson 44 Kewadin MI 26:03 8:24
13 213 Chad Gruenwald 42 Holly MI 26:04 8:24
14 221 John Fordney 43 Allendale MI 26:10 8:26
15 226 Steve Moster 42 Henderson NV 26:14 8:27
16 232 Dan Jakubiak 41 West Bloomfield MI 26:18 8:28
17 244 Michael Mishanec 42 Commerce Township MI 26:30 8:32
18 275 David Stall 42 Lima OH 26:58 8:41
19 284 Kevin Hoch 42 Kewadin MI 27:15 8:47
20 340 Thomas Maloney 42 Lansing MI 28:38 9:13
21 365 George Leposky 40 Belleville MI 29:04 9:22
22 372 Brett Graham 40 Suttons Bay MI 29:12 9:24
23 377 Steve Emke 42 Williamsburg MI 29:21 9:27
24 387 Steven Dork 42 Rochester MI 29:43 9:34
25 395 Derek Sanders 40 Elk Rapids MI 29:57 9:39
26 444 John Kelly 43 Pinckney MI 31:17 10:04
27 466 Robin Ballew 40 Royal Oak MI 31:54 10:16
28 504 David Zamaites 43 Williamsburg MI 32:51 10:35
29 523 Tom Squires 41 Kewadin MI 33:47 10:53
30 527 Mark Obrien 43 Las Angeles CA 34:02 10:57
31 577 Chris Plankser 40 Grosse Pointe MI 37:22 12:02
32 594 Brian Lance 42 Davisburg MI 38:21 12:21
33 675 Paul Murphy 44 Grand Rapids MI 57:18 18:27
HARBORUN 2012


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44

Place Oallplace Name Age City State Time Pace
1 59 Brenda Henige 44 Williamsburg MI 21:54 7:03
2 145 Stephanie Epifanio 43 Deland FL 24:25 7:52
3 153 Amy King 41 Elk Rapids MI 24:34 7:55
4 194 Brenda McLellan 41 Williamsburg MI 25:44 8:17
5 212 Melissa Vanitvelt 41 Grand Blanc MI 26:04 8:24
6 216 Jessica Wagner 41 Kewadin MI 26:07 8:25
7 220 Ammon Hines 40 Traverse City MI 26:09 8:25
8 263 Christine Standerfer 43 Granad Rapids MI 26:47 8:38
9 270 Ginny Vietti 40 Williamsburg MI 26:54 8:40
10 305 Karen Peterson 43 Grand Blanc MI 27:50 8:58
11 313 Michelle Chalseon 40 Chicago IL 27:56 9:00
12 315 Andrea Krakow 44 Rapid City MI 27:59 9:01
13 345 Laura Miller 42 Austin TX 28:45 9:15
14 347 Karen Bartolotta 41 Washington Townshi 28:48 9:16
15 374 Susan Stall 41 Lima OH 29:15 9:25
16 394 Laurice Strausser 44 Rochester MI 29:56 9:39
17 401 Ginger Biesbrock 40 Lynchbury VA 30:00 9:40
18 409 Maureen Stephanoff 41 Saint Clair Shores MI 30:08 9:42
19 430 Amy Johnson 40 Adrian MI 30:52 9:56
20 462 Tammy Vreeman 41 Kalamazoo MI 31:51 10:15
21 479 Jennifer Gallagher 44 Birmingham MI 32:04 10:20
22 494 Amy Burk 42 Mancelona MI 32:32 10:29
23 507 Kate Husband 42 Elk Rapids MI 32:53 10:35
24 550 Kim Eich 42 Holland MI 35:41 11:29
25 553 Jennifer Helferich 40 Williamsburg MI 35:51 11:33
26 565 Jennifer Newhouse 41 Traverse City MI 36:25 11:44
27 576 Margaret Baker 40 Grand Rapids MI 37:04 11:56
28 584 Jennifer Sepanik 43 Traverse City MI 37:41 12:08
29 599 Sara Marler 44 Austin TX 38:54 12:32
30 632 Steph Lockman 40 Alden MI 42:57 13:50
31 634 Jennifer McGuire 42 Long Beach CA 43:22 13:58
32 637 Julie Jennett 40 Marengo IL 43:29 14:00
33 660 Janine Parrish 41 Madison AL 46:29 14:58
34 666 Tamie Haberkorn 43 Bellaire MI 49:17 15:52
35 678 Lisa Behrens 43 Rockville MD 59:17 19:05
HARBORUN 2012


MALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49

Place Oallplace Name Age City State Time Pace
1 55 Phillip Gotts 46 South Portland ME 21:49 7:02
2 75 Dan Culp 45 Traverse City MI 22:16 7:10
3 78 Donald Ranger 47 Elk Rapids MI 22:18 7:11
4 81 Scott Pryde 49 Elk Rapids MI 22:29 7:15
5 83 Dean Sinclair 49 Rockford MI 22:35 7:16
6 98 Mark Johnson 45 Traverse City MI 23:04 7:26
7 111 Peter Gotts 48 Zionsville IN 23:21 7:31
8 156 Christopher Keech 48 Grawn MI 24:40 7:57
9 166 James Bult 47 Kalamazoo MI 24:47 7:59
10 183 David Friar 47 Traverse City MI 25:18 8:09
11 186 Bill Sepanik 46 Traverse City MI 25:25 8:11
12 235 Shawn Husband 48 Williamsburg MI 26:22 8:30
13 242 Erik Fleet 46 Williamsburg 26:28 8:31
14 255 Tim Zajac 46 Saint Clair MI 26:41 8:36
15 332 John Dilorenzo 47 Traverse City MI 28:23 9:09
16 336 Jeff Herman 45 Clarkston MI 28:34 9:12
17 383 Jim McWilliams 48 Traverse City MI 29:26 9:29
18 403 Scott Baker 46 Bloomfield Hills MI 30:03 9:41
19 405 Jay Davis 46 Bloomfield Hills MI 30:03 9:41
20 435 Vince Halek 46 Elk Rapids MI 31:02 10:00
21 480 Scott Finch 48 Kewadin MI 32:05 10:20
22 489 Scott Ellis 45 Kalkaska MI 32:13 10:22
23 530 Bob Laws 47 Cleveland OH 34:07 10:59
24 570 William Jones 46 Brighton MI 36:43 11:49
25 574 Kurt Vansumeren 46 Williamsburg MI 37:01 11:55
26 603 Patrick Harrison 46 Elk Rapids MI 39:44 12:48
27 611 Nick Eyerman 49 Delaware OH 40:35 13:04
28 676 Andy Carnall 48 Bluffton IN 58:50 18:57
HARBORUN 2012


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49

Place Oallplace Name Age City State Time Pace
1 126 Patti Carruth 46 Traverse City MI 23:40 7:38
2 162 Annette McMullen 47 Williamsburg MI 24:44 7:58
3 196 Aimee Scollard 47 Traverse City MI 25:46 8:18
4 200 Betsie Krumlaw 47 Ashland OH 25:49 8:19
5 245 Kelly Carlson 45 Clarkston MI 26:31 8:32
6 256 Leanne Davis 45 Frankenmuth MI 26:42 8:36
7 260 Anne Groleau 45 Traverse City MI 26:45 8:37
8 268 Kristin Sak 45 Williamsburg MI 26:52 8:39
9 293 Kathryn Chamberlain 46 Traverse City MI 27:28 8:51
10 346 Vicki Amato 47 Suttons Bay MI 28:45 9:16
11 358 Sue Lebel 48 Dimondale MI 28:57 9:19
12 370 Janice Beyer 45 Traverse City MI 29:07 9:23
13 390 Cindy Gotts 46 S Portland ME 29:45 9:35
14 393 Patricia Fredal 47 Kewadin MI 29:54 9:38
15 406 Debra Schwartz 49 West Bloomfield MI 30:07 9:42
16 408 Rhonda Carey 48 Grand Blanc MI 30:08 9:42
17 426 Cathy Brubaker 49 Midland MI 30:48 9:55
18 433 Therese Smith 46 Boyne City MI 30:57 9:58
19 439 Sharon McDowell 45 Park City UT 31:09 10:02
20 455 Mitzi Sokolowski 45 Williamsburg MI 31:40 10:12
21 460 Lon Trautman 47 Williamsburg MI 31:49 10:15
22 486 Martha Cornelissen 45 Elk Rapids MI 32:09 10:21
23 492 Kathy Bensley 48 Schoolcraft MI 32:23 10:26
24 497 Rorie Lewis 47 Traverse City MI 32:37 10:30
25 510 Dawn Gross 45 Portage MI 33:04 10:39
26 529 Julie Bailey 46 Cadillac MI 34:06 10:59
27 539 Patty Dugan 48 Birmingham MI 34:52 11:14
28 542 Gail Kline-Figueroa 48 Fenton MI 35:11 11:20
29 545 Patty Cleckler 47 Midland 35:32 11:26
30 551 Debby Hannigan 49 Birmingham MI 35:43 11:30
31 555 Julie Dunn 46 Williamsburg MI 35:54 11:34
32 557 Julie Houdek 49 Northport MI 36:06 11:38
33 558 Darla Kuyawa 47 El Paso TX 36:07 11:38
34 673 Michelle Walter 46 Suttons Bay MI 56:24 18:09
HARBORUN 2012


MALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54

Place Oallplace Name Age City State Time Pace
1 10 Todd Labonte 51 Traverse City MI 18:28 5:57
2 18 Alan Baskins 52 Novi MI 19:24 6:15
3 97 Bob Bensley 50 Schoolcraft MI 23:00 7:25
4 119 Jeff Peek 50 Traverse City MI 23:36 7:36
5 146 Jay Tobias 54 Mancelona MI 24:26 7:52
6 147 John Fiedorek 50 Charlevoix MI 24:29 7:53
7 158 Dan Bellingham 53 Troutman NC 24:41 7:57
8 169 Scott Brubaker 50 Midland MI 24:51 8:00
9 178 Mark Hammerberg 54 Kalkaska MI 25:07 8:05
10 204 Tom Shelder 53 Grawn MI 25:58 8:22
11 237 Keith Revolt 50 Traverse City MI 26:23 8:30
12 246 Dale Ostema 53 Traverse City MI 26:31 8:33
13 326 Brian Palmer 51 Traverse City MI 28:14 9:06
14 337 Bob Dessauer 50 Williamsburg MI 28:34 9:12
15 392 Blubyou Rickfelder 50 Fremont MI 29:54 9:38
16 434 Tim Manzer 52 Traverse City MI 31:01 9:59
17 475 Patrick O'Donovan 53 Troy MI 32:01 10:19
18 481 Jeff Theerman 54 Kirkwood MO 32:07 10:20
19 519 Scott Davis 51 Vassar MI 33:39 10:50
20 538 Joseph Morrison 50 Grand Blanc MI 34:42 11:11
21 631 Gavin Behrens 51 Rockville MD 42:56 13:49
22 633 Steven Wise 52 Traverse City MI 43:04 13:52
HARBORUN 2012


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54

Place Oallplace Name Age City State Time Pace
1 207 Kathy Albertson 52 Bloomfield Hills MI 26:01 8:23
2 269 Laura Lyman 50 Traverse City MI 26:53 8:40
3 283 Sue Sciarini 52 Haslett MI 27:14 8:46
4 301 Jennifer Shandler 52 Bloomfield Hills MI 27:37 8:54
5 329 Julie O'Donovan 52 Troy MI 28:17 9:06
6 376 Debbie Ricci 51 Berkley MI 29:18 9:26
7 388 Geraldine Frederixon 52 Dewitt MI 29:44 9:34
8 416 Marcia Lee 54 Midland MI 30:30 9:49
9 443 Wanda Fritzsche 50 Kalkaska MI 31:16 10:04
10 461 Karen Miller 51 Williamsburg MI 31:49 10:15
11 465 Caroline McClurg 51 Boulder CO 31:53 10:16
12 476 Debra Schweitzer 51 Traverse City MI 32:01 10:19
13 509 Kathy Koerber 53 Eastport MI 33:04 10:39
14 515 Lorri Banwell 53 Elk Rapids MI 33:28 10:47
15 517 Ann Rowan 52 Roscommon MI 33:34 10:49
16 522 Judy Masterson 53 Traverse City MI 33:46 10:53
17 540 Amy Lyons 54 Troy MI 35:05 11:18
18 541 Marie Monendo 52 West Bloomfield MI 35:06 11:18
19 543 Nancy Vandenbroek 54 Bellaire MI 35:28 11:25
20 562 Valeda Schelder 52 Grawn MI 36:20 11:42
21 607 Barbara Theerman 54 Kirkwood MO 40:14 12:57
22 651 Jami Gray 54 Rapid City MI 45:38 14:42
23 653 Deb Payne 54 Kalkaska MI 45:39 14:42
24 677 Beth Robertson 50 Walled Lake MI 59:12 19:04
HARBORUN 2012


MALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59

Place Oallplace Name Age City State Time Pace
1 38 Donald Fedrigon Jr 55 Williamsburg MI 20:43 6:40
2 79 Fred Koehler 58 Petoskey MI 22:23 7:13
3 91 Jeffrey Hiller 58 Kalkaska MI 22:55 7:23
4 96 Jim Dewey 57 Bellaire MI 23:00 7:24
5 108 Rick Hejl 55 Elk Rapids MI 23:15 7:29
6 193 Dick Lutovsky 55 Pinckney MI 25:43 8:17
7 203 Dennis Selman 57 Williamsburg MI 25:57 8:21
8 249 David Schlueter 56 Traverse City MI 26:34 8:33
9 262 Curt Hofer 57 Novi MI 26:45 8:37
10 278 Doug Chichester 56 Williamsburg MI 27:01 8:42
11 367 Gary Chamberlin 58 Rockford MI 29:05 9:22
12 375 Craig Anderson 59 Ames IA 29:17 9:26
13 560 Pete Kuhnmuench 57 Lansing MI 36:15 11:40
14 642 Jim Vandenbroek 58 Bellaire MI 44:15 14:15
15 680 Frank Sarasin 58 Kewadin MI 1:01:21 19:45
HARBORUN 2012


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59

Place Oallplace Name Age City State Time Pace
1 279 Mary Swift 56 Traverse City MI 27:01 8:42
2 281 Kathleen Harrigan 55 Traverse City MI 27:08 8:44
3 302 Lori Anderson 55 Venice FL 27:38 8:54
4 357 Anita Shaheen 55 Elk Rapids MI 28:57 9:19
5 373 Diane Colquhoun 55 Battle Creek MI 29:14 9:25
6 413 Virginia Coulter 58 Traverse City MI 30:28 9:49
7 513 Terri Kuhnmuench 55 Lansing MI 33:16 10:43
8 580 Kim Bennett 59 Alden MI 37:28 12:04
9 597 Sue Mahakian 57 Farmington MI 38:31 12:24
10 643 Phyllis Dewey 57 Hudsonville MI 44:40 14:23
11 662 Shawn Caulder 56 Elk Rapids MI 48:21 15:34
12 667 Lisa Cooley 55 Elk Rapids MI 49:24 15:54
13 668 Ruth Hobart 55 49:48 16:02
HARBORUN 2012


MALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64

Place Oallplace Name Age City State Time Pace
1 56 Bud Ward 64 Williamsburg MI 21:50 7:02
2 80 Duane Amato 61 Suttons Bay MI 22:25 7:13
3 118 Ed Bottrell 60 Central Lake MI 23:33 7:35
4 155 Steve Weldon 60 Acme MI 24:35 7:55
5 195 Lew Coulter 63 Traverse City MI 25:45 8:17
6 201 Mike McIntyre 64 Kewadin MI 25:52 8:20
7 320 Tim Chappars 60 Xenia OH 28:06 9:03
8 385 Ronald Apol 62 Grand Rapids MI 29:37 9:32
9 414 Jim Anton 63 Comstock Park MI 30:29 9:49
10 429 Greg Waters 62 Grand Rapids MI 30:52 9:56
11 549 Mike Wagner 64 Traverse City MI 35:39 11:29
12 552 Steve McGuire 64 Bozeman MT 35:50 11:32
13 579 Robert Straw 64 Elk Rapids MI 37:25 12:03
14 602 Mark Lang 60 Cedar MI 39:43 12:47
HARBORUN 2012


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64

Place Oallplace Name Age City State Time Pace
1 436 Melanie Stieber 61 Wilmette IL 31:02 10:00
2 452 Elise Roe 61 Elk Rapids MI 31:35 10:10
3 472 Marie Helveston 62 Elk Rapids MI 31:59 10:18
4 478 Elizabeth Hommel 61 MacOmb IL 32:03 10:19
5 590 Dionne Richter 62 Elk Rapids MI 38:18 12:20
6 623 Jacki McGuire 62 Bozeman MT 42:14 13:36
HARBORUN 2012


MALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 69

Place Oallplace Name Age City State Time Pace
1 51 Don Korty 66 Traverse City MI 21:35 6:57
2 122 Merv Studinger 65 Traverse City MI 23:39 7:37
3 163 David Bartel 68 Northville MI 24:44 7:58
4 397 Michael Holz 65 Glen Ellyn IL 29:58 9:39
5 420 Tom Sampson 67 Lansing MI 30:43 9:54
6 531 Bill Swift 69 Traverse City MI 34:07 10:59
7 604 David Flaten 65 Trenton MI 39:59 12:52
8 635 Curtis Render 67 Lewiston MI 43:25 13:59
HARBORUN 2012


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 69

Place Oallplace Name Age City State Time Pace
1 488 Nancy Render 65 Gaithersburg MD 32:13 10:22
2 532 Margueritte Way 65 Brighton MI 34:07 10:59
3 644 Vickie Swartz 67 Alden MI 44:40 14:23
HARBORUN 2012


MALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 79

Place Oallplace Name Age City State Time Pace
1 391 Paul Shepard 75 Eastport MI 29:53 9:37
2 650 Philip Olsson 73 Sanibel FL 45:33 14:40
HARBORUN 2012


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 79

Place Oallplace Name Age City State Time Pace
1 368 Diane Olsson 73 Washington DC 29:06 9:22
2 615 Donna Weltyk 73 Rapid City MI 41:30 13:22
HARBORUN 2012


MALE AGE GROUP: 80 - 99

Place Oallplace Name Age City State Time Pace
1 600 Bob Esford 83 Petoskey MI 38:57 12:32
HARBORUN 2012


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 80 - 99

Place Oallplace Name Age City State Time Pace