M-22 CHALLENGE
SATURDAY, JUNE 9, 2012
GLEN ARBOR, MICHIGAN
RESULTS BY: RACE SERVICES COMPANY
OVERALL FINISHERS

Place No. Name City State Sex Age Run Bike Paddle Time
1 510 Denny Paull Cheboygan MI M 48 11:45 44:14 18:13 1:14:10
2 1 Jeff Smoke Chicago IL M 34 12:33 45:08 17:08 1:14:48
3 657 Brian Stauffer Holland MI M 55 13:44 46:39 21:34 1:21:56
4 2 Keri Pawielski Saint Joseph MI F 35 13:51 45:28 24:25 1:23:43
5 18 Stephen Andriese Traverse City MI M 46 13:16 41:48 28:49 1:23:52
6 482 Nick Murray Suttons Bay MI M 37 15:13 49:10 20:26 1:24:47
7 491 Mark Oberman Cheboygan MI M 35 14:53 50:54 19:18 1:25:04
8 628 Anthony Short Kingsley MI M 48 13:56 52:18 19:22 1:25:36
9 734 Craig Webb Traverse City MI M 51 14:00 44:18 28:05 1:26:23
10 679 Patrick Tedham Grand Rapids MI M 26 12:47 48:02 26:00 1:26:49
11 108 Phil Brown Traverse City MI M 29 13:34 46:19 27:49 1:27:41
12 174 Dan Dekorne Kalamazoo MI M 28 13:53 47:34 27:23 1:28:50
13 164 Kevin Cusack Grand Rapids MI M 56 13:48 47:43 30:14 1:31:44
14 537 Jeff Price South Burlington VT M 29 15:51 48:59 27:05 1:31:53
15 451 Jordan Meyer Zeeland MI M 17 13:56 51:07 28:04 1:33:06
16 314 Jason Johnson Traverse City MI M 37 12:14 49:19 31:58 1:33:30
17 509 Abigail Paul Cassopolis MI F 30 14:38 52:46 26:13 1:33:35
18 505 Nicholas Parkinson Grayling MI M 22 14:17 50:59 28:59 1:34:14
19 752 Brent Wiersema Traverse City MI M 40 14:30 46:57 33:17 1:34:43
20 12 Nick Amato Suttons Bay MI M 15 13:58 52:48 28:08 1:34:52
21 236 Robert Garrow Rapid City MI M 41 14:47 52:07 28:15 1:35:08
22 331 Tyler Kelly Traverse City MI M 20 13:16 48:26 33:33 1:35:14
23 694 Jon Throop Acme MI M 25 16:00 49:41 29:41 1:35:22
24 563 Jeremy Rice Rockford MI M 35 16:18 50:23 28:43 1:35:23
25 76 Rick Bielewicz Traverse City MI M 50 15:20 47:06 33:21 1:35:46
26 545 Rob Rafferty Benzonia MI M 49 14:36 52:51 28:50 1:36:15
27 479 Leann Murphy Whitehall MI F 23 14:50 51:40 30:02 1:36:32
28 85 Christopher Bloch Grand Rapids MI M 54 15:46 49:50 31:09 1:36:45
29 11 Duane Amato Suttons Bay MI M 61 18:14 51:08 27:28 1:36:48
30 211 Kenyon Fatt Empire MI M 18 13:31 54:17 29:03 1:36:50
31 58 Howie Beck Traverse City MI M 46 15:28 51:54 29:32 1:36:53
32 213 Gavin Ferlic South Bend IN M 30 12:46 51:59 32:30 1:37:15
33 594 Matt Schaefer Marysville OH M 38 15:32 51:23 30:23 1:37:17
34 660 John Stover Jackson MI M 71 20:13 51:49 25:22 1:37:23
35 692 Mark Thompson Grawn MI M 40 16:56 52:17 28:14 1:37:26
36 354 Jonathan Koop Holland MI M 30 14:50 52:15 30:22 1:37:27
37 584 Mike Rubino Traverse City MI M 31 14:43 52:24 30:21 1:37:27
38 702 Karl Trost Sr Cheboygan MI M 54 18:19 54:41 24:29 1:37:27
39 179 Mark Dekorne Grand Rapids MI M 32 18:03 51:59 27:42 1:37:43
40 770 Chris Wood Kingsley MI M 44 15:29 53:12 29:04 1:37:45
41 339 Don Kessel Williamsburg MI M 48 14:34 54:37 28:37 1:37:46
42 494 Randy Oliver Midland MI M 54 14:57 52:30 30:22 1:37:48
43 199 Peter Eardley Grand Rapids MI M 45 14:52 54:15 28:45 1:37:51
44 496 Paul Olson Traverse City MI M 45 14:03 52:46 31:07 1:37:55
45 738 Zack Wessels Traverse City MI M 29 13:34 54:26 29:58 1:37:58
46 443 Michael McKenzie Battle Creek MI M 38 16:41 54:00 27:18 1:37:58
47 176 Jeff Dekorne Glen Arbor MI M 25 15:27 50:58 31:36 1:38:00
48 270 Chad Haskin Marne MI M 38 15:03 49:26 33:37 1:38:05
49 140 Tom Chinonis Bloomfield Hills MI M 38 15:04 50:55 32:12 1:38:10
50 345 Charles King Traverse City MI M 44 17:40 51:22 29:14 1:38:14
51 125 Amy Carlson Duluth MN F 40 16:10 52:58 29:10 1:38:17
52 779 Ward Yoder Chicago IL M 29 14:41 55:32 28:09 1:38:20
53 590 Rob Sattler Grosse Pointe MI M 56 17:02 54:13 27:22 1:38:36
54 253 Andrew Gregory Suttons Bay MI M 25 15:48 53:13 29:38 1:38:38
55 249 Peter Greaves Niles MI M 38 13:49 47:20 37:37 1:38:45
56 661 David Strickler Grosse Pointe MI M 46 15:05 55:03 28:52 1:38:59
57 513 Jerry Pearson Empire MI M 53 15:34 53:39 29:58 1:39:10
58 265 Brett Harper Lake Zurich IL M 20 14:05 54:07 31:01 1:39:12
59 356 Mike Kolarevic Traverse City MI M 42 16:16 55:07 27:58 1:39:20
60 469 William Morrow Ada MI M 55 18:29 53:50 27:02 1:39:20
61 355 Paul Callaghan Traverse City MI M 48 16:40 52:31 30:16 1:39:26
62 81 Ryan Black Empire MI M 20 14:44 55:47 28:56 1:39:26
63 454 John Milliken Traverse City MI M 21 14:14 52:20 32:54 1:39:28
64 579 John Rothhaar Beulah MI M 61 18:08 55:43 25:45 1:39:35
65 615 Matthew Sedlarik Flushing MI M 42 15:23 55:59 28:18 1:39:39
66 201 Dan Ellis Williamsburg MI M 37 15:40 52:40 31:23 1:39:42
67 234 Scott Gadzinski Traverse City MI M 44 16:15 54:23 29:07 1:39:44
68 481 Robert Murphy Whitehall MI M 56 17:29 55:30 26:54 1:39:52
69 643 Dave Smith Rochester MI M 43 16:50 50:34 32:31 1:39:54
70 495 Jim Olsen Ann Arbor MI M 50 14:39 53:50 31:29 1:39:57
71 521 Kevin Philion Kalamazoo MI M 42 16:00 51:37 32:23 1:39:59
72 232 Adam Fray Kingsley MI M 31 17:59 50:15 31:51 1:40:05
73 398 Austin Loper Brighton MI M 14 16:32 53:04 30:39 1:40:14
74 388 Ryder Lewis Maple City MI M 20 14:29 57:01 28:48 1:40:17
75 138 Kurt Childs Glen Arbor MI M 50 16:23 51:37 32:22 1:40:21
76 566 Kevin Rist Traverse City MI M 54 14:58 54:11 31:30 1:40:38
77 64 Zach Beery Traverse City MI M 34 17:16 52:57 30:36 1:40:47
78 312 Stacy Jago Traverse City MI F 39 16:37 53:24 30:50 1:40:50
79 544 John Quail Evanston IL M 38 18:37 55:02 27:15 1:40:52
80 205 Andrew Erickson Redford MI M 43 16:07 51:19 33:40 1:41:04
81 627 Trevor Sholten Beulah MI M 29 17:01 54:29 29:41 1:41:10
82 578 Bryan Roth Williamsburg MI M 47 17:55 52:39 30:41 1:41:14
83 554 Eric Raymond Traverse City MI M 54 16:54 54:25 30:02 1:41:20
84 790 Chris Zuver Grand Rapids MI M 40 17:29 52:19 31:37 1:41:24
85 430 Peter McAndrews Traverse City MI M 45 16:12 53:30 31:51 1:41:31
86 220 Richard Fink Maple City MI M 53 16:50 54:31 30:16 1:41:35
87 290 Kate Hogan Cedar MI F 42 15:29 55:48 30:30 1:41:46
88 306 Ranae Ihme Glen Arbor MI F 36 16:57 55:04 29:47 1:41:47
89 23 Scott Applin La Salle MI M 28 14:35 56:34 30:41 1:41:49
90 663 Terry Strohecker Oxford MI M 38 14:01 54:50 33:00 1:41:50
91 52 Brian Batdorff Birmingham MI M 37 16:16 52:29 33:09 1:41:53
92 718 Charlie Velis Empire MI M 15 14:46 56:26 30:52 1:42:04
93 744 Bart Wheeler Traverse City MI M 37 14:23 57:50 29:56 1:42:08
94 374 Brad Landis Traverse City MI M 34 13:53 55:45 32:35 1:42:12
95 434 Jennifer McClellan Traverse City MI F 43 15:12 55:04 32:03 1:42:18
96 45 Cristina Barlow South Burlington VT F 32 16:47 54:38 30:56 1:42:19
97 504 Jeff Palisin Traverse City MI M 47 16:31 53:53 31:58 1:42:21
98 83 Todd Blake Galesburg MI M 58 16:49 57:00 28:35 1:42:23
99 649 Granger Souder Toledo OH M 51 15:47 54:15 32:44 1:42:45
100 74 Travis Beynon Traverse City MI M 31 15:42 55:49 31:17 1:42:48
101 210 John Fahey Williamsburg MI M 28 15:43 52:52 34:20 1:42:54
102 124 John Carey Williamston MI M 55 17:58 55:39 29:19 1:42:54
103 298 Patrick Hornacek Caledonia MI M 38 15:03 48:53 39:06 1:43:01
104 592 Jason Savaet Milford MI M 28 16:09 54:05 32:53 1:43:05
105 549 Barry Ransick Cincinnati OH M 58 18:44 54:49 29:40 1:43:12
106 188 Jason Doublestein Grand Rapids MI M 36 13:25 53:47 36:01 1:43:13
107 305 Bob Ihme Glen Arbor MI M 37 16:35 56:12 30:34 1:43:20
108 86 Steve Bluhm Maple City MI M 50 16:44 56:46 29:54 1:43:23
109 553 Fields Ratliff Williamsburg MI M 27 14:59 59:12 29:23 1:43:33
110 474 Matthew Mulligan Traverse City MI M 51 17:17 53:19 33:02 1:43:37
111 106 Kevin Brokaw Traverse City MI M 35 15:19 56:25 31:54 1:43:37
112 357 Adam Kruse Traverse City MI M 28 15:58 56:02 31:40 1:43:38
113 586 Mark Rusch Grosse Pointe MI M 54 17:46 58:11 27:50 1:43:46
114 669 Jessica Suschil Conklin MI F 26 16:30 55:27 31:51 1:43:46
115 27 Paul Arnold Traverse City MI M 43 16:07 52:47 34:55 1:43:49
116 346 Kelly King Lansing MI F 31 16:03 56:10 31:37 1:43:49
117 721 Maxwell Verellen Traverse City MI M 18 13:52 54:16 35:44 1:43:52
118 375 Eric Landis Midland MI M 34 15:32 55:49 32:44 1:44:03
119 242 Howard Herron Benzonia MI M 55 16:37 54:43 32:47 1:44:06
120 654 Aaron Stando Atlanta GA M 33 15:23 54:58 33:49 1:44:08
121 119 Erik Campbell Lake Zurich IL M 39 16:00 53:41 34:30 1:44:11
122 406 Dan Lyczak Novi MI M 35 17:40 52:15 34:21 1:44:14
123 362 Chase Kushak Rochester MI M 43 15:42 58:51 29:44 1:44:16
124 713 Derek Vanderweide Grand Rapids MI M 36 15:33 57:45 31:03 1:44:20
125 797 Andrew Bossardet Glen Arbor MI M 27 16:46 58:44 29:00 1:44:28
126 608 John Schram Rochester MI M 42 16:36 52:25 35:30 1:44:30
127 3 Brandon Ackerman Traverse City MI M 21 15:44 57:49 31:03 1:44:35
128 351 Betsy Koop Holland MI F 27 16:15 56:39 31:49 1:44:42
129 195 Jeff Duprey Ada MI M 43 13:53 56:37 34:15 1:44:45
130 269 Scott Hartmann Rockford MI M 38 18:13 55:14 31:28 1:44:54
131 180 Elisabeth Deller Northville MI F 33 13:44 55:52 35:26 1:45:01
132 670 Bob Sutherland Glen Arbor MI M 50 15:45 55:15 34:07 1:45:06
133 527 Stephen Plaisted Grand Rapids MI M 67 18:29 59:25 27:13 1:45:06
134 658 Thomas Sterling Fort Thomas KY M 31 15:10 58:34 31:29 1:45:12
135 338 Chris Kerrins Mattawan MI M 34 13:21 55:11 36:42 1:45:14
136 704 Rachel Truelove-Tedham Grand Rapids MI F 27 16:31 54:44 34:00 1:45:14
137 203 James Emmerling Grand Blanc MI M 41 16:29 1:00:34 28:36 1:45:38
138 198 Jeff Dykehouse Grand Rapids MI M 49 16:37 55:46 33:19 1:45:41
139 726 Mark Vysoky Holland MI M 41 17:53 52:09 35:40 1:45:41
140 202 Allison Emmerling Grand Blanc MI F 41 16:26 57:24 31:55 1:45:44
141 597 Robert Scheper Grand Rapids MI M 50 16:26 54:48 34:42 1:45:55
142 684 Mark Thessin Buchanan MI M 42 18:34 55:31 31:52 1:45:56
143 368 Don Lafaive Traverse City MI M 43 16:24 55:29 34:06 1:45:59
144 310 Christine Watts F 39 16:25 59:10 30:38 1:46:11
145 29 David Aspen Oxford MI M 53 16:03 1:02:46 27:33 1:46:21
146 471 Jeff Mossel Big Rapids MI F 38 15:24 55:33 35:26 1:46:22
147 452 Dave Millar Traverse City MI M 47 16:22 52:44 37:18 1:46:23
148 668 Patrick Sullivan Traverse City MI M 42 17:52 57:03 31:33 1:46:27
149 136 Joanna Childers Grand Rapids MI F 37 17:48 58:00 30:41 1:46:28
150 352 Brian Koop Holland MI M 62 19:23 54:19 32:48 1:46:29
151 260 David Haapala Traverse City MI M 41 16:48 57:14 32:42 1:46:43
152 550 Mimi Ransick Cincinnati OH F 57 17:31 55:16 34:00 1:46:46
153 340 Sean Kickbush Lake Leelanau MI M 35 15:43 55:48 35:19 1:46:48
154 137 Timothy Childers Grand Rapids MI M 48 18:23 1:00:16 28:12 1:46:49
155 697 Katie Tomczyk Big Rapids MI F 28 14:23 53:41 38:47 1:46:50
156 498 Mark O'Riordan Berkley MI M 41 17:14 54:36 35:04 1:46:53
157 415 Paul Mann Rochester MI M 43 16:43 52:18 37:55 1:46:55
158 724 Mike Von Wihl West Bloomfield MI M 45 16:27 57:01 33:38 1:47:05
159 678 Lisa Taylor Traverse City MI F 50 15:17 57:16 34:34 1:47:06
160 673 Mike Swinger Grand Rapids MI M 30 16:11 58:34 32:25 1:47:09
161 95 Julie Botsford Traverse City MI F 49 17:22 55:04 34:46 1:47:11
162 626 Abraham Shield Traverse City MI M 33 15:20 1:00:00 31:58 1:47:16
163 465 Bryan Morley Chicago IL M 33 16:06 55:41 35:34 1:47:20
164 731 Roger Wares Traverse City MI M 55 17:08 57:30 32:44 1:47:20
165 676 Dave Taylor Traverse City MI M 49 15:27 57:19 34:40 1:47:25
166 291 Tucker Hogarth Williamsburg MI M 20 14:04 1:02:10 31:13 1:47:26
167 334 Matthew Kendall Grand Rapids MI M 34 17:51 56:37 32:59 1:47:26
168 21 Bryan Applin Monroe MI M 19 13:47 1:00:50 32:52 1:47:28
169 327 Dan Kaupas Traverse City MI M 30 15:40 53:23 38:30 1:47:32
170 599 Chris Schild Howell MI M 37 15:29 56:42 35:24 1:47:34
171 294 Ryan Holmes Traverse City MI M 40 14:53 1:00:41 32:01 1:47:34
172 595 Sarah Schaefer Marysville OH F 34 17:07 56:58 33:39 1:47:43
173 472 Jennifer Mossel Big Rapids MI F 38 1:12:04 1:47:44
174 75 MacKenzie Bickel Traverse City MI F 30 15:15 53:30 39:00 1:47:44
175 562 Cory Revett Traverse City MI M 41 16:34 58:01 33:15 1:47:49
176 172 Ryan Deering Traverse City MI M 38 17:11 1:00:30 30:13 1:47:53
177 344 Jeffrey Killen Elmhurst IL M 29 14:30 59:38 33:49 1:47:56
178 652 Tom Squires Granger IN M 41 15:04 56:30 36:23 1:47:56
179 139 Liz Chinonis Bloomfield Hills MI F 36 18:00 56:36 33:27 1:48:02
180 370 Jason Lake Williamsburg MI M 40 17:15 58:55 31:54 1:48:03
181 604 Stuart Schmoeger Brighton MI M 15 19:09 52:32 36:28 1:48:08
182 475 Dan Mullins Lewiston MI M 43 18:20 58:24 31:34 1:48:17
183 215 Ben Ferwerda Ada MI M 30 17:25 58:29 32:27 1:48:20
184 508 Kathy Patton Central Lake MI F 53 19:19 55:20 33:50 1:48:28
185 517 Leda Olmsted Cedar MI F 26 17:13 57:49 33:31 1:48:32
186 457 Christo Miner Traverse City MI M 32 14:23 55:59 38:11 1:48:32
187 177 John Dekorne Madison Heights MI M 31 18:32 59:02 31:05 1:48:37
188 708 Jeff Turner Traverse City MI M 35 17:02 58:10 33:36 1:48:46
189 755 Jordan Williams Traverse City MI M 28 16:41 1:03:29 28:41 1:48:50
190 728 Stephanie Walton Traverse City MI F 39 15:28 59:06 34:19 1:48:53
191 541 Levi Pulver Spring Lake MI M 33 14:40 55:01 39:23 1:49:02
192 168 Ben Czerniawski Grosse Pointe MI M 55 18:46 58:52 31:27 1:49:05
193 51 Gregory Bassett Holland MI M 40 16:22 59:16 33:32 1:49:09
194 792 Antonio Mastromonaco Traverse City MI M 31 16:41 56:57 35:39 1:49:16
195 788 Jonathan Zolinas Dublin OH M 29 14:03 56:35 38:46 1:49:22
196 448 Kim Meisenhelder Ann Arbor MI F 53 16:53 59:43 32:48 1:49:23
197 335 Doug Kennedy Portage IN M 54 16:35 55:10 37:41 1:49:25
198 682 Tim Teufel Onsted MI M 55 19:09 58:59 31:32 1:49:38
199 438 Michael McDonald Traverse City MI M 30 15:39 58:04 36:08 1:49:51
200 96 Andrew Bourdon Livonia MI M 41 18:00 57:34 34:26 1:49:59
201 610 Ryan Scislowicz Rochester MI M 25 17:34 55:10 37:24 1:50:06
202 531 Josh Potter Royal Oak MI M 22 15:36 57:58 36:49 1:50:22
203 128 Jeffrey Caviston Traverse City MI M 24 17:52 56:16 36:18 1:50:24
204 47 Matt Barnowski Suttons Bay MI M 33 16:13 57:30 36:46 1:50:27
205 252 Courtney Greening Traverse City MI F 29 17:07 58:24 34:58 1:50:28
206 399 Christopher Loper Brighton MI M 44 18:06 1:02:04 30:25 1:50:33
207 84 Jeff Blanchard Traverse City MI M 43 17:06 57:40 35:59 1:50:43
208 379 Justin Lareau Chicago IL M 35 15:35 58:11 36:59 1:50:44
209 630 Alison Shrift Middleville MI F 20 15:51 58:21 36:34 1:50:45
210 43 Chris Barber Glen Arbor MI M 39 17:18 58:14 35:21 1:50:52
211 315 Stacy Johnson East Lansing MI F 38 19:04 55:52 36:09 1:51:04
212 645 Travis Smith Suttons Bay MI M 19 15:15 57:52 37:58 1:51:05
213 196 Steve Dworack Rochester MI M 46 18:08 55:18 37:47 1:51:11
214 757 Brad Wilson Manchester MI M 41 17:53 57:40 35:41 1:51:12
215 22 Patrick Applin Monroe MI M 55 17:47 1:00:13 33:17 1:51:16
216 547 Francis Ralabate Flint MI M 33 15:52 1:04:47 30:40 1:51:18
217 616 Jim Selby Maple City MI M 46 18:37 57:36 35:10 1:51:22
218 492 Joe Ohanesian Traverse City MI M 41 16:18 1:01:22 33:50 1:51:29
219 720 Douglas Verellen Traverse City MI M 54 17:12 59:59 34:23 1:51:33
220 14 Blair Anderson Traverse City MI M 43 15:01 59:53 36:42 1:51:35
221 40 Andrew Bamford Maumee OH M 41 18:51 59:31 33:15 1:51:36
222 167 Chet Czaplicka Traverse City MI M 51 19:16 59:09 33:16 1:51:40
223 320 Beth Kalkman Holland MI F 41 18:19 58:07 35:17 1:51:42
224 763 Matt Wise Bloomfield Hills MI M 42 18:00 59:52 33:59 1:51:49
225 247 Nat Gray Empire MI M 36 16:30 59:46 35:36 1:51:51
226 748 Rick White Traverse City MI M 51 17:50 1:02:46 31:20 1:51:55
227 548 Javier Ramirez Plymouth MI M 30 16:04 57:37 38:16 1:51:56
228 514 Michael Pemberton Grosse Ile MI M 35 15:58 59:46 36:13 1:51:56
229 598 Langley Scherer Traverse City MI F 33 17:21 1:00:04 34:33 1:51:57
230 59 David Becker Empire MI M 33 19:14 1:00:19 32:40 1:52:11
231 60 Dennis Becker Empire MI M 65 19:15 1:00:16 32:42 1:52:12
232 61 Jeff Becker Empire MI M 38 19:15 1:00:19 32:39 1:52:12
233 24 Duane Archambo Williamsburg MI M 50 19:25 1:01:11 31:38 1:52:14
234 190 Michael Dow Traverse City MI M 45 18:33 1:00:06 33:37 1:52:15
235 656 Andrew Staub Dearborn Heights MI M 46 18:09 55:24 38:45 1:52:17
236 768 Elisha Wolfe Milwaukee WI M 32 16:03 58:41 37:35 1:52:18
237 407 Laura Lyman Traverse City MI F 50 15:10 57:44 39:26 1:52:19
238 350 Bryant Kolle Traverse City MI M 29 16:51 1:01:36 33:59 1:52:24
239 359 Kreig Kuiper Holland MI M 47 16:46 57:56 37:44 1:52:25
240 146 Brent Coleman Chicago IL M 28 17:34 1:03:02 31:53 1:52:27
241 297 Heather Homa Empire MI F 35 17:42 1:00:06 34:47 1:52:34
242 435 Missy McCormick Beulah MI F 39 18:03 58:36 35:58 1:52:36
243 794 Vikki Boersma Middleville MI F 35 17:15 59:24 36:04 1:52:42
244 709 Vinson Ulep Manistee MI M 35 17:10 1:02:49 32:53 1:52:50
245 336 Joann Kennedy Portage IN F 46 17:41 54:13 40:57 1:52:51
246 148 Molly Connolly Glen Arbor MI F 31 19:02 56:15 37:38 1:52:54
247 98 Erin Bowles Commerce Township MI F 36 19:19 58:35 35:04 1:52:57
248 705 Joe McDonald Ada MI M 29 15:44 1:00:22 36:55 1:53:00
249 458 Marjorie Miner Chelsea MI F 47 18:36 58:20 36:07 1:53:02
250 753 Dave Wilkins Carleton MI M 50 21:04 1:00:28 31:32 1:53:03
251 456 Maggie Milliken Traverse City MI F 19 14:44 59:40 38:43 1:53:06
252 347 Jen Klabunde Grawn MI F 35 19:04 1:01:15 32:51 1:53:09
253 173 Dale Dekorne Grand Rapids MI M 62 16:38 59:24 37:18 1:53:19
254 561 Steve Renninger Sunman IN M 47 19:06 1:00:52 33:24 1:53:21
255 785 Jason Zbanek Troy MI M 35 16:05 1:00:40 36:38 1:53:22
256 160 Casey Crable Traverse City MI M 33 17:40 58:50 37:00 1:53:30
257 144 Brian Cloutier Chicago IL M 28 16:57 58:10 38:28 1:53:34
258 423 Matthew Martus Leonard MI M 36 18:21 1:01:36 33:39 1:53:35
259 178 Karyn Dekorne Kalamazoo MI F 28 17:52 1:00:42 35:11 1:53:44
260 769 Hannah Wolfe Milwaukee WI F 30 15:51 59:06 38:56 1:53:52
261 161 Marino Crocenzi Rochester MI M 42 19:00 58:38 36:18 1:53:55
262 316 Cris Jones Roscommon MI M 63 17:02 54:04 42:57 1:54:02
263 559 James Reid Rochester MI M 57 17:13 1:02:50 34:01 1:54:03
264 403 Katie Lowran Traverse City MI F 42 17:25 59:28 37:12 1:54:04
265 208 Matthew Esper Northville MI M 27 14:42 1:00:32 38:54 1:54:06
266 235 Edward Garma Hudsonville MI M 41 15:15 1:02:52 36:07 1:54:13
267 467 Emily Morrison Chicago IL F 27 17:38 59:34 37:14 1:54:25
268 585 Paul Ruesch Chicago IL M 43 17:52 58:05 38:30 1:54:26
269 751 Daniel Wielechowski Brighton MI M 31 15:39 1:02:17 36:32 1:54:27
270 408 Richard Lyman Traverse City MI M 53 19:58 58:02 36:31 1:54:30
271 749 Ron White Perrysburg OH M 44 16:01 58:21 40:13 1:54:34
272 745 Barry White Pinckney MI M 51 18:43 1:01:15 34:37 1:54:35
273 115 Christopher Calhoun Saginaw MI M 31 20:40 59:49 34:17 1:54:45
274 226 Jeffrey Fowler Columbus OH M 53 17:09 1:00:24 37:21 1:54:53
275 540 Brian Pulver Williamsburg MI M 62 23:12 1:02:04 29:44 1:54:59
276 793 Pat Barron Chelsea MI F 51 18:53 59:25 36:42 1:55:00
277 157 Jennifer Corwin Traverse City MI F 39 19:07 1:00:26 35:29 1:55:02
278 716 Brian Vaughan Dexter MI M 47 19:13 1:00:10 35:52 1:55:13
279 737 Krystal Wenzlick Ypsilanti MI F 24 14:19 1:01:53 39:04 1:55:15
280 621 Shari Sheler Grand Rapids MI F 45 16:50 1:02:30 35:59 1:55:18
281 648 Kristin Sonnemann-Grams Traverse City MI F 45 20:18 1:00:49 34:25 1:55:31
282 116 Jeffrey Callard Fenton MI M 48 14:37 1:04:11 36:45 1:55:32
283 485 Chris Nelander West Bloomfield MI M 43 17:48 1:03:11 34:34 1:55:32
284 191 Doug Downer Traverse City MI M 57 20:43 58:35 36:20 1:55:37
285 655 Laura Stando Atlanta GA F 31 17:18 58:17 40:07 1:55:41
286 181 Matthew Deller Northville MI M 36 16:34 1:03:35 35:34 1:55:42
287 151 Jim Cooley Traverse City MI M 45 18:39 1:03:45 33:21 1:55:43
288 283 Jeffery Hill Romeo MI M 47 18:49 58:29 38:30 1:55:47
289 204 Tom Erdmann Deephaven MN M 54 18:44 1:00:05 37:01 1:55:48
290 743 Joseph Whalen Canton MI M 36 16:24 1:04:33 34:54 1:55:50
291 515 Alison Peot Grand Rapids MI F 38 16:08 57:00 42:47 1:55:53
292 400 Jessica Loper Rochester MI F 25 21:53 59:16 34:45 1:55:53
293 750 Brian Whiting Lake Leelanau MI M 45 18:25 58:55 38:36 1:55:55
294 273 Grant Hedley Cedar MI M 29 16:45 1:01:46 37:27 1:55:56
295 480 Peter Murphy Traverse City MI M 28 17:23 1:04:01 34:37 1:55:59
296 432 Shaun McCarthy Perry MI M 28 16:36 1:04:34 34:52 1:56:01
297 287 Greg Hodder Dexter MI M 47 19:40 58:46 37:41 1:56:06
298 573 Jeff Rohlfing Oxford MI M 32 19:20 58:52 37:55 1:56:07
299 154 Sheri Cormier Grand Blanc MI F 47 20:33 1:00:52 34:50 1:56:14
300 560 Jennifer Renninger Sunman IN F 46 18:26 1:00:30 37:21 1:56:15
301 38 Jennie Baker Suttons Bay MI F 16 16:26 1:03:11 36:48 1:56:24
302 419 Ara Markarian Livonia MI M 21 15:52 1:03:33 37:20 1:56:44
303 784 Brian Zbanek Beachwood OH M 39 17:21 1:01:01 38:27 1:56:48
304 261 Gerett Habitz Denver CO M 41 17:57 1:03:16 35:47 1:56:59
305 337 Jessica Kerfoot Traverse City MI F 32 16:28 59:14 41:18 1:56:59
306 530 Douglas Post Bloomfield Hills MI M 56 18:36 1:02:44 35:46 1:57:05
307 659 Sydney Stiles Traverse City MI F 36 19:30 58:13 39:25 1:57:06
308 464 Richard Morey Frankfort MI M 59 17:06 1:08:48 31:25 1:57:18
309 304 Paul Iamarino Brighton MI M 41 17:36 1:01:46 37:59 1:57:19
310 31 Kevin Aucello Honolulu HI M 53 21:35 57:50 38:05 1:57:30
311 353 Cathy Koop Holland MI F 59 19:23 1:01:03 37:10 1:57:36
312 528 Brad Platt Traverse City MI M 41 18:00 1:04:25 35:12 1:57:36
313 638 Mike Skinner Grand Rapids MI M 37 16:34 1:00:00 41:07 1:57:39
314 133 Barn Chandler Imlay City MI M 39 20:53 1:00:41 36:15 1:57:47
315 447 Heather Meguire Chicago IL F 27 16:11 1:01:21 40:23 1:57:53
316 62 Joshua Bedell Frankfort MI M 40 22:15 1:04:30 31:17 1:58:01
317 612 Carl Seabold Lansing MI M 32 19:54 1:02:34 35:47 1:58:13
318 733 Shannon Weaver Traverse City MI F 16 16:55 1:03:23 38:06 1:58:23
319 685 Michael Thessin Chicago IL M 38 19:20 1:03:43 35:21 1:58:23
320 369 Tammy Lafaive Traverse City MI F 35 18:15 1:03:12 36:58 1:58:23
321 740 Jerry C. Westhoff Otsego MI M 23 17:44 1:03:16 37:28 1:58:27
322 5 Jessica Adams Troy MI F 27 19:25 1:01:47 37:30 1:58:41
323 501 Meghan Overton Columbus OH F 32 20:46 1:01:54 36:08 1:58:46
324 258 Freeman Gunnell Royal Oak MI M 44 19:24 1:01:58 37:29 1:58:50
325 691 Kathryn Thompson Detroit MI F 26 18:41 59:48 40:26 1:58:54
326 382 Dr. Leach Grand Blanc MI M 56 22:30 1:01:35 34:54 1:58:58
327 614 Leslie Sedlarik Flushing MI F 42 18:33 1:04:48 35:39 1:58:59
328 102 Rehurem Bravo Detroit MI M 30 17:46 1:00:45 40:30 1:59:00
329 582 Tamela Rubin Traverse City MI F 37 18:03 1:02:01 38:57 1:59:00
330 712 Dan Vanderhorn Grand Rapids MI M 40 18:08 1:05:57 35:06 1:59:09
331 634 Amanda Silverio Lareau Chicago IL F 30 15:48 1:02:30 41:00 1:59:16
332 361 Diane Kurant Lowell MI F 50 18:42 1:04:47 35:51 1:59:18
333 609 Terri Schroederterris Brighton MI F 32 17:57 1:05:01 36:24 1:59:21
334 780 Phil York Saline MI M 39 18:12 1:00:48 40:31 1:59:30
335 636 Mike Skarupinski Cedar MI M 47 22:48 1:05:05 31:44 1:59:36
336 525 Shauna Piotrowski Dearborn Heights MI F 32 18:52 1:04:22 36:27 1:59:39
337 526 Thomas Piotrowski Dearborn Heights MI M 32 18:52 1:04:23 36:26 1:59:40
338 715 Mac Vanstratt Traverse City MI M 36 21:20 1:01:45 36:39 1:59:44
339 535 Betsy Price Seattle WA F 31 22:35 1:00:56 36:14 1:59:44
340 28 Autumn Aspen Oxford MI F 22 17:50 1:07:20 34:50 1:59:58
341 672 Vaughn Swanson West Bloomfield MI M 46 20:40 1:02:50 36:39 2:00:08
342 538 Erek Prokos Traverse City MI M 39 20:48 1:06:36 32:48 2:00:10
343 758 Kathy Wilson Manchester MI F 38 17:51 1:01:23 41:01 2:00:14
344 476 Cassidy Munger Ada MI F 35 19:28 1:00:20 40:34 2:00:21
345 282 Daniel Hill Traverse City MI M 64 18:46 1:07:56 33:45 2:00:26
346 9 Rebecca Alonzi Glen Arbor MI F 40 18:01 1:06:03 36:32 2:00:35
347 77 Katherine Biland Lake Orion MI F 51 17:10 1:04:14 39:16 2:00:39
348 145 Makenna Coe Smith Auburn Hills MI F 22 18:32 1:02:20 39:49 2:00:40
349 156 Andrew Corwin Holland MI M 33 17:17 1:07:03 36:27 2:00:45
350 629 Anne Shoup Empire MI F 36 21:29 1:02:52 36:26 2:00:47
351 462 Jon Moore Williamsburg MI M 37 16:30 1:08:46 35:39 2:00:54
352 666 Kaitlin Stuart Boston MA F 20 19:19 1:01:28 40:09 2:00:55
353 665 John Stuart Boston MA M 55 19:19 1:01:25 40:13 2:00:55
354 300 Stephen Howe Chicago IL M 29 18:08 1:03:37 39:12 2:00:56
355 424 Joe Mason Canton MI M 64 20:46 1:00:55 39:19 2:00:58
356 477 Larry Munsey Williamsburg MI M 52 20:44 1:04:26 35:50 2:00:59
357 55 Jay Bearup Traverse City MI M 27 18:51 1:05:29 36:47 2:01:07
358 575 Lauren Rosier Haslett MI M 50 19:09 1:03:35 38:27 2:01:09
359 329 Andreas Keller Dexter MI M 39 17:17 1:06:43 37:14 2:01:13
360 622 Dusty Shepard Sunfield MI M 22 18:50 1:06:21 36:03 2:01:13
361 308 Andrew Irvine Ypsilanti MI M 42 17:59 1:02:53 40:24 2:01:15
362 189 Melissa Dow Traverse City MI F 45 18:25 59:59 42:55 2:01:19
363 126 Tom Carr Lapeer MI M 47 18:41 1:06:28 36:11 2:01:19
364 149 Jami Cooke Traverse City MI F 29 18:41 1:08:50 33:53 2:01:24
365 754 Ryan Wilkins Novi MI M 24 18:45 1:01:19 41:27 2:01:29
366 256 Brandon Gualtiere Williamsburg MI M 22 16:45 1:10:25 34:20 2:01:29
367 65 Margret Bell Suttons Bay MI F 27 16:57 1:04:33 40:13 2:01:41
368 166 Lori Cussans Flushing MI F 24 18:32 1:08:31 34:41 2:01:43
369 642 Benjamin Smith Ferndale MI M 33 20:05 1:09:19 32:22 2:01:45
370 617 Mick Seymour Traverse City MI M 45 20:00 1:03:32 38:14 2:01:45
371 255 Molly Grosvenor Leland MI F 38 19:35 1:04:12 38:06 2:01:52
372 667 Richard Suciu Warrenton VA M 57 20:38 1:04:29 36:50 2:01:56
373 392 Bryan Linck Traverse City MI M 29 17:23 1:07:28 37:21 2:02:10
374 237 Amanda George Davison MI F 15 14:23 1:02:33 45:23 2:02:18
375 558 Lynnelle Rehkopf Grand Rapids MI F 34 15:12 1:08:29 38:45 2:02:25
376 70 Roderick Bernosky Dewitt MI M 44 18:51 59:34 44:02 2:02:26
377 719 John Velis Empire MI M 54 20:05 1:09:52 32:35 2:02:31
378 275 David Helms Chicago IL M 38 18:26 1:06:21 37:47 2:02:33
379 688 Shannon Thomas Mount Morris MI F 34 19:35 1:04:50 38:11 2:02:34
380 401 Shannon Lounsberry Charlotte MI F 39 18:47 1:05:22 38:27 2:02:35
381 225 Jeff Foor Rochester MI M 51 18:22 1:01:33 42:44 2:02:38
382 286 Patrick Hobbins Brownsburg IN M 48 19:59 1:06:20 36:30 2:02:47
383 200 Kim Edwards Wyandotte MI F 33 18:16 1:07:17 37:32 2:03:04
384 700 Nicole Totton Brighton MI F 31 17:33 1:01:35 44:05 2:03:11
385 632 Benjamin Sietsema Ada MI M 24 18:59 1:04:58 39:17 2:03:13
386 500 Keith Overton Columbus OH M 44 23:12 1:03:59 36:04 2:03:13
387 420 Geoff Marker Traverse City MI M 30 20:21 1:06:05 36:53 2:03:17
388 309 Heather Irvine Ypsilanti MI F 43 17:58 1:05:04 40:22 2:03:22
389 742 Joel Whalen Monroe MI M 43 17:54 1:07:31 38:01 2:03:25
390 112 Steve Bryde Davisburg MI M 43 18:00 1:04:47 40:42 2:03:27
391 131 Kathy Chamberlain Williamsburg MI F 46 19:14 1:06:40 37:44 2:03:37
392 707 Kristi Turchan Lowell MI F 41 20:08 1:07:02 36:35 2:03:44
393 703 Larry Truelove Traverse City MI M 60 19:59 1:02:27 41:22 2:03:46
394 386 Mary Leone Saint Clair Shore MI F 20 16:01 1:08:11 39:37 2:03:48
395 93 Mike Boros Traverse City MI M 38 18:44 1:03:35 41:36 2:03:54
396 13 Matthew Ambuehl Chicago IL M 30 16:59 1:07:33 39:24 2:03:56
397 637 Emily Skinner Grand Rapids MI F 36 17:43 1:02:35 43:41 2:03:57
398 68 Marrisa Bennett Traverse City MI F 29 19:40 1:03:30 40:49 2:03:58
399 470 Susanne Mosier Tipp City OH F 49 19:57 1:06:50 37:17 2:04:02
400 433 Robert McCleary Novi MI M 29 22:18 1:00:31 41:19 2:04:07
401 536 Jan Price Empire MI F 59 21:40 1:05:32 37:02 2:04:13
402 78 Michael Biondo Troy MI M 45 21:11 1:05:57 37:07 2:04:15
403 421 Bruce Martin Grand Haven MI M 59 22:30 1:10:11 31:36 2:04:16
404 158 Thomas Corwin Traverse City MI M 45 20:37 1:09:52 33:55 2:04:24
405 120 Sandi Campbell Palatine IL F 69 20:41 1:05:40 38:10 2:04:30
406 114 John Butler Okemos MI M 47 18:52 1:01:39 44:04 2:04:34
407 450 David Mengebier Ann Arbor MI M 54 18:45 1:01:53 43:59 2:04:36
408 231 Pablo Fraccarolli Rochester MI M 45 17:25 1:02:25 44:54 2:04:42
409 276 Tanya Hendricks Traverse City MI F 41 17:54 1:05:15 41:45 2:04:53
410 774 Lauren Wysocki Northville MI F 21 16:28 1:08:16 40:10 2:04:53
411 455 Kelly Milliken Traverse City MI F 17 17:23 1:06:07 41:35 2:05:03
412 147 Amy Colombo Traverse City MI F 46 20:02 1:06:01 39:04 2:05:06
413 502 Chad Paalman Dimondale MI M 35 18:00 1:10:29 36:42 2:05:10
414 473 Lori Muller Lakewood OH F 35 22:14 1:09:47 33:10 2:05:10
415 367 Lisa Lacross Traverse City MI F 44 19:59 1:05:45 39:28 2:05:11
416 512 Nicole Pavoris Cary IL F 41 21:22 1:04:24 39:31 2:05:17
417 101 David Brandau New Hudson MI M 56 20:14 1:10:05 34:59 2:05:17
418 233 Robert Frederick MacOmb MI M 41 20:31 1:03:38 41:14 2:05:22
419 313 Pauline Jiddou Commerce Township MI F 36 16:14 54:02 55:11 2:05:26
420 129 Darin Cebulla Big Rapids MI M 46 19:06 1:07:10 39:12 2:05:27
421 130 Marcia Cebulla Big Rapids MI F 47 20:33 1:05:37 39:20 2:05:29
422 325 Amy Kappele Geneva IL F 43 18:05 1:03:08 44:37 2:05:49
423 593 Melissa Sayre Grand Rapids MI F 55 19:58 1:05:30 40:35 2:06:02
424 461 Katie Molnar Dexter MI F 27 17:48 1:06:52 41:24 2:06:03
425 380 Kenny Laurence Sterling Heights MI M 34 18:53 1:08:13 39:10 2:06:14
426 10 Pete Alvarado Traverse City MI M 38 19:27 1:05:30 41:20 2:06:17
427 41 James Banish Howell MI M 22 16:03 1:09:51 40:26 2:06:19
428 333 Travis Kemp Chicago IL M 28 16:56 1:08:33 40:51 2:06:19
429 295 Megan Holt Troy MI F 31 19:03 1:08:53 38:24 2:06:19
430 285 Bonnie Hobbins Brownsburg IN F 47 19:59 1:06:19 40:08 2:06:25
431 122 Bridget Carefoot Traverse City MI F 49 20:20 1:05:57 40:11 2:06:27
432 437 Kenna McDonald Traverse City MI F 29 16:39 1:08:20 41:33 2:06:31
433 468 Olivia Morrison Elk Rapids MI F 20 17:39 1:09:30 39:29 2:06:37
434 142 Todd Ciolek Empire MI M 35 21:09 1:09:58 35:31 2:06:38
435 507 Sara Patrick Royal Oak MI F 33 20:48 1:06:57 38:54 2:06:38
436 207 Heather Esper Northville MI F 27 16:53 1:07:54 41:57 2:06:43
437 732 Jim Waters Mason OH M 50 18:46 1:04:33 43:34 2:06:52
438 650 Kathi Souder Toledo OH F 46 18:45 1:11:12 37:00 2:06:57
439 348 Jim Koch Suttons Bay MI M 59 21:48 1:04:26 40:44 2:06:57
440 620 Ty Shelby Celina OH M 36 21:15 1:05:58 39:53 2:07:05
441 422 Kimberly Martus Leonard MI F 36 20:07 1:08:07 39:02 2:07:15
442 328 Nathan Keever Traverse City MI M 35 17:59 1:06:26 43:02 2:07:25
443 539 Bryan Pryor Waterford MI M 32 23:31 1:07:11 36:54 2:07:35
444 574 Tom Roosevelt Traverse City MI M 39 18:49 1:14:30 34:27 2:07:45
445 263 Kirk Hale South Lyon MI M 27 17:39 1:05:59 44:08 2:07:46
446 445 Adam McMarlin Traverse City MI M 29 17:24 1:11:48 38:45 2:07:55
447 497 Shayla O'Mara Dearborn MI F 32 21:12 1:12:17 34:31 2:07:59
448 698 Elizabeth Tondreau-Ryner Maple City MI F 44 24:04 1:06:01 37:57 2:08:00
449 677 Kelly Taylor Rockford MI F 42 20:18 1:07:06 40:40 2:08:03
450 551 Mari Raphael Suttons Bay MI F 46 16:46 1:03:56 47:23 2:08:04
451 534 Danelle Preston South Lyon MI F 27 17:08 1:08:43 42:15 2:08:05
452 182 John Denny Kalamazoo MI M 51 20:19 1:03:16 44:37 2:08:11
453 493 Kerri Ohanesian Traverse City MI F 42 18:59 1:07:27 41:48 2:08:13
454 619 Whitney Sheets Saginaw MI F 26 17:11 1:02:25 48:46 2:08:20
455 414 Jessica Manka Utica MI F 36 22:06 1:08:26 37:57 2:08:28
456 272 Lauren Hawthorne Atlanta GA F 27 17:33 1:11:47 39:12 2:08:30
457 364 Meredith Laburn Holland MI F 33 16:30 1:04:49 47:14 2:08:32
458 194 Patty Dunne New Hudson MI F 46 20:13 1:10:05 38:23 2:08:39
459 358 Jason Kudary Traverse City MI M 41 19:43 1:09:41 39:22 2:08:45
460 520 Tom Pezzetti Traverse City MI M 47 22:26 1:07:32 38:53 2:08:50
461 767 Alex Wojcik Northville MI F 26 19:18 1:11:42 37:57 2:08:56
462 278 Nancy Henry Traverse City MI F 49 19:59 1:07:12 41:55 2:09:04
463 671 Stephanie Sutherland Glen Arbor MI F 33 17:57 1:06:45 44:27 2:09:07
464 633 Jerry A. Sietsema Grand Rapids MI M 31 22:12 1:11:10 35:59 2:09:20
465 644 David Smith Portage MI M 37 21:49 1:15:11 32:28 2:09:27
466 7 Carolynne Allaben Grand Rapids MI F 48 20:50 1:07:01 41:40 2:09:29
467 542 Patti Pulver Williamsburg MI F 56 23:26 1:09:09 37:04 2:09:38
468 104 Gabriele Brazee East Lansing MI F 50 21:49 1:08:45 39:18 2:09:51
469 518 Michael Peterson Dayton OH M 42 19:30 1:09:16 41:26 2:10:11
470 222 Robin Flannery Traverse City MI F 50 19:09 1:09:22 41:43 2:10:13
471 32 Laura Aylsworth-Bonzelet Empire MI F 43 22:39 1:09:32 38:07 2:10:16
472 365 Rob Laburn Holland MI M 35 19:01 1:07:36 43:53 2:10:30
473 478 Maurice Murillo Traverse City MI M 32 22:58 1:09:00 38:35 2:10:31
474 91 Kelly Borgais Grand Rapids MI F 40 23:29 1:07:08 39:57 2:10:33
475 639 Mike Slack Livonia MI M 31 21:59 1:08:45 40:01 2:10:44
476 243 Anna Glenn Chicago IL F 34 19:40 1:07:33 43:35 2:10:47
477 568 Sherri Robinson Bellaire MI F 50 18:50 1:11:50 40:16 2:10:55
478 80 Debbie Black Canton MI F 56 19:49 1:10:36 40:39 2:11:03
479 631 Kelly Shrift Middleville MI F 47 20:11 1:00:09 50:48 2:11:06
480 635 Jane Simon Howell MI F 49 21:00 1:11:35 38:36 2:11:11
481 257 Elizabeth Gunn Edwardsburg MI F 48 18:01 1:16:01 37:16 2:11:17
482 588 Jerry Sarasin Troy MI M 46 5:35 2:11:26
483 321 Ryan Kamerad Saginaw MI M 34 18:50 1:10:04 42:41 2:11:34
484 741 Jerry E Westhoff Otsego MI M 55 21:06 1:10:12 40:30 2:11:46
485 376 Jessica Lang Cedar MI F 25 19:15 1:08:38 44:01 2:11:53
486 674 Sarah Swinger Grand Rapids MI F 33 18:48 1:11:19 41:54 2:11:59
487 603 Steve Schmoeger Brighton MI M 45 20:49 1:00:20 50:58 2:12:06
488 141 Kelly Ciolek Empire MI F 33 21:32 1:10:07 40:30 2:12:07
489 466 Jenna Morris Chicago IL F 26 20:48 1:14:58 36:25 2:12:10
490 289 Matt Hodges Traverse City MI M 28 22:09 1:05:11 44:53 2:12:13
491 343 Andy Killen Vernon Hills IL M 35 19:27 1:14:52 37:58 2:12:16
492 680 Michael Templeton Manistee MI M 27 18:27 1:07:30 46:46 2:12:42
493 296 Theresa Holz Chicago IL F 33 23:45 1:12:25 36:45 2:12:54
494 378 Allan Lareau Kalamazoo MI M 64 20:50 1:12:24 39:48 2:13:01
495 449 Jeff Mendoza Ypsilanti MI M 36 19:47 1:10:02 43:19 2:13:07
496 34 John Baisley Rochester MI M 43 23:11 1:10:13 39:46 2:13:09
497 118 Brett Campbell Traverse City MI M 47 20:04 1:15:57 37:17 2:13:18
498 624 Randy Shepard Sunfield MI M 50 22:38 1:10:20 40:23 2:13:19
499 366 Alexandra Lacross Traverse City MI F 14 16:43 1:18:05 38:42 2:13:29
500 251 Marissa Green Ypsilanti MI F 34 19:09 1:08:42 45:51 2:13:42
501 532 Cherene Powell Crable Traverse City MI F 33 19:00 1:08:34 46:10 2:13:43
502 693 Robyn Thompson Grawn MI F 37 20:55 1:05:55 46:59 2:13:48
503 82 Jennifer Blackwell Ann Arbor MI F 40 18:58 1:15:59 38:54 2:13:49
504 727 Thomas Walke Ann Arbor MI M 40 19:10 1:15:48 38:55 2:13:51
505 103 David Brazee East Lansing MI M 52 25:46 1:09:37 38:34 2:13:56
506 416 Brian Manninen Rochester MI M 32 18:25 1:17:16 38:19 2:13:59
507 192 Fawn Dunbar Dansville MI F 47 21:25 1:08:42 44:00 2:14:06
508 171 Michelle Debuck Davison MI F 32 25:03 1:10:01 39:18 2:14:20
509 48 Patrick Barry Jr Livonia MI M 63 24:22 1:12:56 37:08 2:14:24
510 332 Greta Kemp Chicago IL F 29 17:16 1:13:31 43:42 2:14:28
511 4 Andy Adams Traverse City MI M 45 19:55 1:14:16 40:21 2:14:31
512 600 Jenny Schild Howell MI F 37 17:40 1:11:07 45:47 2:14:34
513 463 Shana Moore Williamsburg MI F 36 22:41 1:11:15 40:51 2:14:46
514 762 Kristen Wise Bloomfield Hills MI F 42 17:28 1:17:54 39:28 2:14:48
515 555 Richard Reaume Plymouth MI M 62 23:58 1:08:32 42:23 2:14:51
516 246 Elizabeth Gottlin Indianapolis IN F 31 19:41 1:13:48 41:35 2:15:03
517 248 Mara Greatorex Dexter MI F 36 20:29 1:07:12 47:23 2:15:03
518 789 Michelle Zurowick White Lake MI F 45 26:47 1:05:06 43:20 2:15:13
519 152 Linda Cordova Davison MI F 52 21:08 1:12:51 41:27 2:15:24
520 552 Monni Raphael Suttons Bay MI F 18 18:24 1:10:20 46:43 2:15:27
521 326 Mickey Kappele Geneva IL M 48 17:53 1:13:21 44:28 2:15:41
522 264 Katherine Harding Ann Arbor MI F 47 19:56 1:19:03 36:51 2:15:48
523 238 Vicki George Davison MI F 48 19:44 1:06:52 49:14 2:15:49
524 571 Jayne Rogers Traverse City MI F 47 20:21 1:10:40 45:01 2:16:01
525 280 Wesley Hetu Lake Orion MI M 34 21:44 1:11:29 42:51 2:16:03
526 487 Lindsey Nelson Holly MI F 24 20:47 1:11:55 43:26 2:16:07
527 302 Chip Humitz Canton MI M 49 24:53 1:11:32 39:44 2:16:07
528 689 Dave Delvecchio Waterford MI M 55 19:32 1:16:48 39:52 2:16:11
529 427 Clark Massey Grand Blanc MI M 43 20:16 1:25:04 30:52 2:16:12
530 402 Chuck Lowe Canton MI M 52 20:27 1:15:47 40:09 2:16:22
531 556 David Redfield Grosse Pointe MI M 55 22:08 1:14:06 40:23 2:16:37
532 373 Haley Lamm Spring Lake MI F 24 19:32 1:05:23 52:20 2:17:14
533 377 Mark Lang Cedar MI M 60 25:43 1:12:47 38:48 2:17:17
534 583 Jessica Rubino Traverse City MI F 32 25:37 1:10:48 41:00 2:17:24
535 499 John Orr Hartland MI M 57 19:29 1:08:02 50:00 2:17:30
536 696 Kathleen Tolhurst Grandville MI F 25 19:34 1:15:05 43:21 2:17:59
537 241 Cheryl Gildner Potterville MI F 47 18:42 1:19:08 40:21 2:18:11
538 162 Derek Crombie Lansing MI M 38 21:00 1:14:58 42:17 2:18:14
539 516 Meggen Petersen Muskegon MI F 44 26:08 1:12:31 39:52 2:18:30
540 66 Jeff Bennett Plymouth MI M 27 19:23 1:15:48 43:30 2:18:40
541 54 Robert Baumgardner Frankenmuth MI M 48 21:55 1:20:04 36:52 2:18:50
542 681 Cathy Teufel Onsted MI F 58 20:08 1:12:01 47:06 2:19:15
543 134 Lacey Chaput Williamsburg MI F 36 17:05 1:15:23 46:53 2:19:20
544 387 Kelsey Lewis Novi MI F 21 25:05 1:07:12 47:11 2:19:27
545 349 Lisa Kohler Traverse City MI F 38 26:36 1:13:44 39:42 2:20:02
546 404 Jenna Ludeman Grand Rapids MI F 29 21:25 1:12:01 46:37 2:20:02
547 405 Matt Ludeman Grand Rapids MI M 28 21:26 1:12:04 46:36 2:20:05
548 675 Mike Tanielian Glen Arbor MI M 69 25:53 1:16:11 38:22 2:20:26
549 383 Jill Leach Grand Blanc MI F 56 25:27 1:16:05 38:56 2:20:26
550 569 Coleen Rocker Traverse City MI F 57 22:25 1:13:38 44:33 2:20:35
551 453 Sarah Miller Pinckney MI F 34 22:02 1:07:48 51:15 2:21:04
552 773 Kristin Wysocki Northville MI F 25 19:54 1:14:17 46:55 2:21:05
553 299 Pamela Houtteman Glen Arbor MI F 42 19:44 1:19:34 42:10 2:21:27
554 459 Peter Mitros Royal Oak MI M 23 19:30 1:14:54 47:13 2:21:35
555 717 Sherry Vaughan Dexter MI F 44 19:35 1:09:13 52:49 2:21:36
556 153 Rory Cordova Davison MI M 62 23:26 1:15:59 42:14 2:21:38
557 16 Kyle Anderson Kalkaska MI M 32 21:36 1:18:14 41:51 2:21:40
558 15 Carrie Anderson Kalkaska MI F 29 21:37 1:18:16 41:49 2:21:40
559 165 Kevin Cussans Flushing MI M 62 20:04 1:19:40 42:12 2:21:55
560 711 Angie Vanderhorn Grand Rapids MI F 37 19:34 1:12:33 49:58 2:22:04
561 777 Kelly Yauk Traverse City MI F 30 21:16 1:18:00 43:34 2:22:48
562 431 Chelsea McCann Birch Run MI F 24 16:59 1:14:59 51:02 2:22:59
563 695 Jennifer Todd Rochester MI F 36 21:02 1:15:52 46:07 2:23:00
564 63 David Bush MI M 52 29:11 1:09:54 44:25 2:23:30
565 163 Erin Cummings Grand Rapids MI F 28 21:29 1:17:23 44:41 2:23:31
566 701 Carrie Trogan Traverse City MI F 39 19:43 1:20:43 43:14 2:23:39
567 223 Lori Fleissner South Lyon MI F 48 19:13 1:14:36 50:13 2:24:01
568 591 Nicole Saubert Lockport IL F 34 20:05 1:06:57 57:07 2:24:08
569 79 Emily Bitzer Sterling Heights MI F 33 19:38 1:17:53 46:38 2:24:08
570 53 Ann-Marie Baumgardner Frankenmuth MI F 39 21:55 1:22:07 40:11 2:24:11
571 228 Leslie Fowler Columbus OH F 53 23:04 1:12:46 48:39 2:24:29
572 267 Callie Harris North Adams MI F 35 21:46 1:20:31 42:13 2:24:29
573 444 Jim McManus Traverse City MI M 43 17:31 57:02 1:10:01 2:24:32
574 486 Debbie Nelander West Bloomfield MI F 43 19:23 1:17:41 47:45 2:24:48
575 729 Kelly Wandel Zeeland MI F 29 21:11 1:17:32 46:14 2:24:56
576 413 Troy Maki Richland MI M 40 22:51 1:22:14 39:52 2:24:56
577 394 Dawn Lintjer Grand Haven MI F 51 27:38 1:12:53 44:29 2:24:58
578 606 Keith Schofner Birmingham MI M 50 22:57 1:19:32 42:46 2:25:14
579 217 Dan Figgins Davison MI M 39 21:00 1:19:38 44:39 2:25:16
580 607 Mary Ruth Scholz Comstock Park MI F 52 22:06 1:14:31 49:07 2:25:42
581 381 Don Lawless Grand Rapids MI M 53 20:45 1:13:48 51:16 2:25:48
582 746 Cindi White Perrysburg OH F 44 18:54 1:12:23 54:34 2:25:50
583 557 Jean Redfield Grosse Pointe MI F 53 22:07 1:18:30 45:45 2:26:21
584 393 Chris Linsell Traverse City MI M 31 21:18 1:18:46 46:25 2:26:28
585 411 Elizabeth Machesky East Lansing MI F 21 19:56 1:23:32 43:03 2:26:29
586 221 Ali Fitzgibbon Traverse City MI F 38 25:28 1:14:38 46:26 2:26:31
587 44 Heidi Barber Glen Arbor MI F 43 21:27 1:19:20 45:49 2:26:35
588 764 Sue Wisneski Grand Rapids MI F 53 21:14 1:19:47 45:37 2:26:37
589 623 Lynsey Shepard Sunfield MI F 24 18:50 1:20:31 47:19 2:26:40
590 288 Julie Hodder Dexter MI F 38 23:56 1:17:30 45:16 2:26:40
591 212 Bob Fenner Columbus OH M 57 21:54 1:23:12 41:39 2:26:44
592 50 Denise Bartley Rochester MI F 54 21:55 1:08:41 56:25 2:27:00
593 662 Debbie Strohecker Oxford MI F 41 18:48 1:17:05 51:10 2:27:01
594 783 Lisa Yun Chicago IL F 31 21:41 1:22:50 42:33 2:27:02
595 175 Dave Dekorne Grand Rapids MI M 55 27:58 1:08:17 50:51 2:27:06
596 323 Dave Kapenga Zeeland MI M 32 22:28 1:21:47 42:59 2:27:13
597 324 Wendi Kapenga Zeeland MI F 34 22:29 1:21:47 42:59 2:27:14
598 730 Robert Wandel Zeeland MI M 38 22:21 1:20:54 44:23 2:27:38
599 301 Carol Hudecek Brighton MI F 42 20:58 1:20:00 46:41 2:27:38
600 739 Ken West Interlochen MI M 60 19:21 1:23:45 44:36 2:27:41
601 185 James Devlin Portage MI M 61 23:12 1:20:54 44:03 2:28:08
602 111 Scott Bryde Pinckney MI M 41 25:27 1:15:43 47:11 2:28:20
603 384 Jennifer Lefresne Ann Arbor MI F 27 19:31 1:24:51 44:01 2:28:22
604 601 Bennett Schmitt Frankfort MI M 15 19:20 1:21:28 47:42 2:28:28
605 155 Monica Cornell Kingsley MI F 60 24:31 1:21:46 42:19 2:28:34
606 279 Amanda Hetu Lake Orion MI F 32 21:45 1:17:26 49:26 2:28:35
607 33 Kathleen Baarstad Maple City MI F 45 20:27 1:21:33 47:00 2:28:59
608 25 Renee Archambo Williamsburg MI F 48 25:53 1:23:32 39:40 2:29:04
609 653 Aaron Stander Interlochen MI M 70 30:59 1:20:32 38:04 2:29:34
610 602 Rick Schmitt Frankfort MI M 46 22:22 1:16:34 51:04 2:29:59
611 747 Ellen White Traverse City MI F 51 27:14 1:17:25 45:24 2:30:02
612 576 Brian Ross Grand Blanc MI M 46 26:40 1:15:18 48:06 2:30:03
613 150 Jill Cooley Royal Oak MI F 47 25:06 1:22:58 42:34 2:30:37
614 778 Paul Yauk Lansing MI M 58 29:48 1:19:46 42:06 2:31:39
615 42 Duane Banyai Royal Oak MI M 53 26:08 1:23:07 42:34 2:31:47
616 596 Carrie Schaeffer East Lansing MI F 35 20:59 1:10:47 1:00:03 2:31:48
617 37 David Baker Holt MI M 49 26:49 1:23:40 41:31 2:31:59
618 92 Kerri Boring West Bloomfield MI F 36 25:45 1:19:52 47:11 2:32:48
619 214 Jose Fernandes Lansing MI M 33 29:48 1:19:15 43:49 2:32:51
620 409 Diane Lynch Williamston MI F 52 26:38 1:19:20 47:07 2:33:04
621 771 Julie Wyatt Jackson MI F 51 27:40 1:14:17 51:17 2:33:13
622 625 Brian Sheridan Clarkston MI M 36 5:19 2:33:32
623 756 Kevin Wills Rochester MI M 37 20:18 1:19:21 54:14 2:33:53
624 735 Kristin Weber Traverse City MI F 35 26:59 1:25:14 41:44 2:33:57
625 572 Erin Rohlfing Oxford MI M 32 23:27 1:15:15 55:25 2:34:07
626 484 Angela Neihoff Ann Arbor MI F 27 18:17 1:24:56 51:11 2:34:23
627 581 Daysha Rotman Zeeland MI F 32 22:29 1:19:08 53:04 2:34:41
628 580 Bryan Rotman Zeeland MI M 36 22:30 1:19:08 53:04 2:34:41
629 725 Nicole Vroman Kingston MI F 24 20:20 1:14:50 1:00:00 2:35:09
630 49 Cheryl Bartholic East Lansing MI F 47 21:35 1:24:20 49:16 2:35:09
631 268 Stephanie Hart Howell MI F 39 23:07 1:26:15 46:38 2:35:59
632 385 Patricia Leino-Jones Manistee MI F 57 26:20 1:24:29 46:12 2:37:00
633 193 Bryan Dunlop Manistee MI M 62 26:20 1:24:18 46:37 2:37:14
634 39 Michael Baker Suttons Bay MI M 49 25:02 1:30:01 42:46 2:37:48
635 35 Amy Lee Baker Suttons Bay MI F 47 21:53 1:30:02 46:00 2:37:54
636 135 Katie Cheek Kalamazoo MI F 24 20:27 1:28:29 49:05 2:38:00
637 274 Nancy Heinzmann Berkley MI F 53 28:03 1:20:01 50:06 2:38:10
638 319 Kendall Judson Birch Run MI M 25 5:40 2:38:40
639 506 Carol Paszkiewicz Milan MI F 40 20:55 1:31:20 46:34 2:38:47
640 250 Joann Green Ann Arbor MI F 61 23:29 1:24:36 50:46 2:38:49
641 736 Alexandria Weir Traverse City MI F 66 31:00 1:18:10 49:48 2:38:57
642 483 Mary Nakamura Howell MI F 58 25:58 1:25:54 47:21 2:39:12
643 307 Lisa Iordanou Linden MI F 36 18:51 1:26:33 54:08 2:39:31
644 690 Amber Newton Davison MI F 27 23:06 1:30:06 46:37 2:39:47
645 36 Brendan Baker Suttons Bay MI M 13 22:53 1:31:08 45:56 2:39:56
646 646 Kristen Smith Lake Orion MI F 35 26:40 1:28:32 45:26 2:40:37
647 570 Bruce Roger Traverse City MI M 46 27:11 1:28:56 44:32 2:40:38
648 546 Korina Raiford East Lansing MI F 27 19:47 1:29:19 51:52 2:40:56
649 395 Steven Lintjer Grand Haven MI M 60 29:45 1:27:03 44:27 2:41:13
650 460 Jimmy Moceri Macomb Twp MI M 24 5:42 2:41:19
651 533 Amy Prentiss Dexter MI F 41 22:17 1:30:41 48:40 2:41:37
652 772 Danni Wysocki Northville MI F 24 19:54 1:19:07 1:04:30 2:43:30
653 90 Samantha Bol Flushing MI F 24 24:40 1:33:37 45:32 2:43:48
654 303 Jason Hunt Kalamazoo MI M 37 26:16 1:25:13 52:22 2:43:50
655 436 Lisa McDaniel Laura OH F 45 25:45 1:30:10 48:08 2:44:02
656 641 Jacqueline Smiley Grand Blanc MI F 43 19:46 1:24:15 1:00:55 2:44:55
657 6 Toni Adamski Manistee MI F 54 29:15 1:30:43 45:50 2:45:46
658 117 Becky Cameron Manistee MI F 54 29:15 1:30:41 45:51 2:45:46
659 30 Nicole Atkin Sterling MI F 28 22:26 1:33:21 50:38 2:46:24
660 245 Art Gosling Cedar MI M 75 33:58 1:19:35 52:53 2:46:25
661 109 Wendi Brown Walled Lake MI F 41 22:10 1:33:54 50:49 2:46:51
662 613 Anthony Sebastian Plymouth MI M 51 25:36 1:19:14 1:02:17 2:47:06
663 121 Katie Cantin Charlotte MI F 27 26:50 1:34:34 46:32 2:47:55
664 425 Sarah Mason Clarkston MI F 28 23:30 1:32:19 54:24 2:50:12
665 110 Mindy Bryde Pinckney MI F 37 26:43 1:33:08 51:00 2:50:51
666 330 Charissa Keller Dexter MI F 39 23:27 1:22:51 1:04:55 2:51:12
667 97 Kyle Bowers Saint Johns MI M 23 18:22 1:30:35 1:02:35 2:51:31
668 293 Michelle Holmes Plymouth MI F 41 25:43 1:27:31 58:37 2:51:50
669 143 Boyd Clampitt Thompsonville MI M 78 33:34 1:32:25 46:01 2:51:59
670 418 Kristin Marcus Interlochen MI F 30 22:54 1:31:47 58:41 2:53:21
671 706 Edward Tunison Commerce Township MI M 66 29:04 1:23:56 1:01:04 2:54:03
672 511 Kim Pavlica Burton MI F 54 28:44 1:34:07 53:07 2:55:57
673 776 Kate Yauk Lansing MI F 32 28:36 1:42:47 45:27 2:56:49
674 216 Mallory Field Greenville IN F 25 24:54 1:35:51 56:30 2:57:15
675 371 Abbey Lamm Minneapolis MN F 25 21:10 1:24:37 1:12:23 2:58:08
676 781 Jack Young Grand Rapids MI M 41 24:20 1:43:40 51:58 2:59:57
677 761 Ruth Winter Fenton MI F 61 28:08 1:40:55 52:46 3:01:47
678 100 Angie Brady Grant MI F 40 22:19 1:43:24 57:16 3:02:58
679 782 Krina Young Grand Rapids MI F 40 24:17 1:45:31 53:55 3:03:42
680 577 Bridget Ross Grand Blanc MI F 44 37:38 1:38:35 48:04 3:04:16
681 56 Kevin Beaudoin Elk Rapids MI M 34 23:38 1:56:37 44:20 3:04:34
682 19 Cathy Ankony Grosse Ile MI F 62 26:25 1:33:40 1:04:51 3:04:56
683 20 Robert Ankony Grosse Ile MI M 63 18:03 1:26:10 1:20:47 3:04:58
684 57 Mark Beaudoin Walled Lake MI M 62 23:38 1:48:54 53:28 3:05:59
685 186 Trish Dewit Fenton MI F 59 28:07 1:41:03 58:13 3:07:22
686 266 Sheryl Harr East Lansing MI F 55 29:18 1:31:19 1:10:00 3:10:36
687 765 Christopher Wittke Traverse City MI M 39 23:49 1:34:28 1:13:22 3:11:39
688 429 Nicole Massey Allen Park MI F 27 33:45 1:34:20 1:06:26 3:14:29
689 244 Lori Glenn Mount Clemens MI F 47 37:39 1:41:12 59:25 3:18:15
690 372 Dana Lamm Spring Lake MI F 49 21:10 1:24:39 1:32:56 3:18:44
691 428 Justin Massey Allen Park MI M 31 32:41 1:34:10 1:12:08 3:18:57
692 17 Patrick Anderson Royal Oak MI M 26 6:25 3:20:25
693 440 Terry McGovern Grand Rapids MI M 59 30:52 1:21:11 1:32:35 3:24:36
694 219 Mary Ellen Findley Lake Orion MI F 42 19:42 2:00:42 1:12:31 3:32:54
695 360 Marjorie Kukor Orient OH F 57 28:45 1:46:59 1:31:09 3:46:52
696 786 Larry Zbanek East Lansing MI M 67 30:40 1:58:28 1:21:48 3:50:56
697 791 Neal Steeno Traverse City MI M 27 15:08 55:58
698 187 Ralph Dollhopf Kewadin MI M 60 17:15 58:54
699 714 Christopher Vandeven Grand Rapids MI M 34 17:52 1:01:58
700 183 Christopher Deperro Northville MI M 37 18:42 1:03:53
701 647 Jennifer Smoke Buchanan MI F 37 19:06 1:07:13
702 446 Jennifer McPherson Pinckney MI F 34 28:21 1:30:00
703 397 Bryan Bock Washington MI M 34 5:45
704 206 Brad Erlandson Clarkston MI M 53 6:37
705 218 Nicole Fillmore Lake Orion MI F 25 22:05
706 426 Amy Massey Grand Blanc MI F 41 37:38
707 94