PHMEF Run for Education
May 12, 2012
Mishawaka, Indiana
Results by Race Services Company
www.raceservices.com
5K RUN/WALK RESULTS


MALE OVERALL WINNER

Place No. Name Age City State Time Pace
1 298 Justin Kowalski 26 Mishawaka IN 15:57 5:08


FEMALE OVERALL WINNER

Place No. Name Age City State Time Pace
1 844 Emma Jankowski 12 Granger IN 20:22 6:34



MALE AGE GROUP: 1-7

Place No. Name Age City State Time Pace
1 723 Benjamin Doster 7 Granger IN 25:45 8:18
2 727 Elliott Dye 5 Granger IN 26:37 8:34
3 825 Brady Hoskins 7 South Bend IN 26:59 8:42
4 120 Jack Stewart 7 Granger IN 28:14 9:05
5 892 Anda Kurama 7 Granger IN 28:19 9:07
6 683 Bo Clark 7 Granger IN 30:10 9:43
7 908 Adam Lehmann 7 Granger IN 30:30 9:49
8 692 Sawyer Cleland 6 Osceola IN 30:36 9:51
9 26 Emmanuel Reynolds 6 Granger IN 31:11 10:03
10 250 Christian Karamitsos 7 Mishawaka IN 31:17 10:04
11 112 Michael Squires 6 Granger IN 31:20 10:05
12 168 Evan Tuesley 7 Granger IN 31:42 10:13
13 27 Luke Reynolds 7 Granger IN 33:55 10:55
14 807 Dean Henderson 6 Granger IN 34:20 11:03
15 898 Noah Lang 7 Granger IN 34:45 11:11
16 790 William Halicki 7 Granger IN 36:11 11:39
17 136 Samuel Sullivan 7 Granger IN 36:49 11:51
18 149 Michael Tapp 7 Granger IN 37:40 12:08
19 769 Benjamin Grant 6 Granger IN 38:26 12:23
20 613 Larry Beehler 7 Bremen IN 40:52 13:09
21 294 Ansh Rekhi 7 Granger IN 41:22 13:19
22 15 Campbell Posgay 6 Granger IN 42:35 13:43
23 941 Lincoln Martinez 7 Granger IN 42:50 13:48
24 326 Abraham Alani 4 Granger IN 1:00:25 19:27



FEMALE AGE GROUP: 1-7

Place No. Name Age City State Time Pace
1 802 Norah Harvey 7 Osceola IN 30:46 9:55
2 283 Cameron Pozanski 6 Granger IN 30:57 9:58
3 718 Mia Diaz 6 Granger IN 32:32 10:29
4 68 Heidi Selis 7 Mishawaka IN 36:04 11:37
5 212 Janet Yu 7 Granger IN 37:34 12:06
6 224 Elise Placke 7 Granger IN 37:38 12:07
7 761 Joya Gates 6 Granger IN 38:24 12:22
8 303 Anna Yoon 6 Granger IN 40:16 12:58
9 81 Evelyn Shrout 6 Granger IN 40:53 13:10
10 864 Morgan Kelley 6 Granger IN 42:03 13:32
11 963 Lauren Miller 7 Granger IN 42:53 13:48
12 597 Lexey Allen 6 Granger IN 43:25 13:59
13 822 Gabi Hoover 7 Granger IN 44:48 14:26
14 748 Asia Galaviz-Anders 6 Granger IN 45:41 14:43
15 705 Elena Del Gianni 6 Granger IN 51:37 16:37
16 327 Maya Alani 6 Granger IN 59:23 19:07



MALE AGE GROUP: 8-10

Place No. Name Age City State Time Pace
1 157 Will Thurin 9 South Bend IN 22:19 7:11
2 733 Jacob Eshowsky 10 Granger IN 22:50 7:21
3 763 Jake Graham 9 Granger IN 23:21 7:31
4 259 Luke Barker 10 Granger IN 23:32 7:35
5 50 Max Scheel 10 Granger IN 23:49 7:40
6 226 Carter Graf 10 Granger IN 24:18 7:50
7 284 Micah Phelps 10 Bremen IN 24:38 7:56
8 251 Alex Karamitsos 10 Mishawaka IN 24:40 7:57
9 706 Joseph Del Gianni 10 Granger IN 24:54 8:01
10 896 Geoffrey Ladue 10 Granger IN 24:57 8:02
11 44 Tommy Rzeszutko 10 Granger IN 25:04 8:04
12 85 Nick Sjolin 10 Granger IN 25:11 8:07
13 747 Charlie Furry 9 Granger IN 25:22 8:10
14 929 Ewan Ma 9 Granger IN 25:26 8:12
15 831 Matthew Howell 9 Granger IN 25:35 8:14
16 106 Jaitin Soni 10 Osceola IN 26:02 8:23
17 695 Ian Coates 10 Granger IN 26:03 8:23
18 190 Corey Wang 10 Granger IN 26:04 8:24
19 222 Alex Slates 10 Osceola IN 26:32 8:33
20 616 Jayden Bell 9 Granger IN 26:46 8:37
21 909 Jack Lehmann 9 Granger IN 26:53 8:40
22 248 Max Bender 10 Granger IN 27:06 8:44
23 92 Calder Smith 9 Granger IN 27:16 8:47
24 617 Austin Berger 10 Mishawaka IN 27:22 8:49
25 279 Jackson Holper 10 Granger IN 28:18 9:07
26 994 Ian O'Connell 10 Granger IN 28:29 9:11
27 969 John Morris 10 Granger IN 28:47 9:16
28 31 Oliver Riley 10 Granger IN 28:48 9:17
29 53 Carson Schermier 9 Bremen IN 29:27 9:29
30 17 Griffith Posgay 9 Granger IN 29:33 9:31
31 893 Arkin Kurama 9 Granger IN 29:48 9:36
32 132 Aidan Sucharetza 9 Granger IN 29:54 9:38
33 13 Adam Poellabauer 8 Granger IN 29:55 9:38
34 29 Kevin Riley 9 Granger IN 29:59 9:39
35 348 Dalton Blanken Baker 8 30:20 9:46
36 86 Walker Sjolin 8 Granger IN 30:22 9:47
37 717 Jayden Diaz 8 Granger IN 30:35 9:51
38 166 Brock Trump 10 Granger IN 31:36 10:11
39 883 Joey Krachenfels 10 Osceola IN 31:59 10:18
40 841 Caleb Jaarda 10 Osceola IN 32:07 10:21
41 83 Wilson Shrout 9 Granger IN 32:29 10:28
42 742 Mason Feerrar 9 Granger IN 32:57 10:37
43 165 Zachary Tonkovich 8 Granger IN 33:08 10:40
44 189 Alvin Wang 10 Mishawaka IN 33:33 10:48
45 244 Kevin Jr Murphy 8 Granger IN 33:53 10:55
46 984 Vincent Nierzwicki 9 Osceola IN 34:00 10:57
47 834 Logan Huchko 9 Granger IN 34:04 10:58
48 64 Brennan Selaz 8 Granger IN 34:21 11:04
49 45 Colin Sachman 10 Mishawaka IN 34:34 11:08
50 36 Philipp Roehm 10 Granger IN 34:35 11:08
51 185 Aniley Waghray 8 Granger IN 35:12 11:20
52 589 Andrew Aboukhaled 10 Granger IN 35:20 11:23
53 642 Christian Carroll 8 Elkhart IN 37:06 11:57
54 756 Justin Garrett 10 Granger IN 37:13 11:59
55 767 Luke Gramza 8 Mishawaka IN 37:26 12:03
56 229 Zane Sherwood 9 Granger IN 38:13 12:19
57 90 Logan Small 9 Granger IN 38:27 12:23
58 691 Ramsey Cleland 8 Osceola IN 38:28 12:23
59 899 Brady Lary 8 Granger IN 39:11 12:37
60 870 Brendan Kerr 9 Granger IN 40:21 13:00
61 971 Evan Nayee 8 Granger IN 41:11 13:16
62 54 Grant Schermier 8 Granger IN 41:35 13:23
63 135 Peter Sullivan 9 Granger IN 42:42 13:45
64 996 Luke Pajor 10 Granger IN 42:47 13:47
65 161 Nicholas Tobolski 8 South Bend IN 43:07 13:53
66 16 Griffith Posgay 9 Granger IN 43:11 13:54
67 770 Jonah Grant 9 Granger IN 43:19 13:57
68 753 Zach Galloway 9 Mishawaka IN 43:21 13:57
69 129 Kevin Stutzman 8 Granger IN 44:14 14:14
70 22 Jacob Rems 10 Mishawaka IN 44:22 14:17
71 257 Alex Moehn 10 Granger IN 46:06 14:51
72 750 Zakkary Gallippo 9 Elkhart IN 48:20 15:34
73 878 Joseph Kline 9 Mishawaka IN 48:59 15:46



FEMALE AGE GROUP: 8-10

Place No. Name Age City State Time Pace
1 973 Brooke Neal 10 Granger IN 23:03 7:25
2 858 Veronica Karban 10 South Bend IN 25:45 8:18
3 167 Ellie Tuesley 9 Granger IN 26:02 8:23
4 910 Mallory Lehmann 10 Granger IN 26:52 8:39
5 74 Courtney Sharpe 10 Mishawaka IN 27:06 8:44
6 215 Anjelica Zitto 10 Granger IN 28:13 9:05
7 172 Megan Ungerecht 9 Mishawaka IN 28:29 9:10
8 605 Amanda Baker 8 Granger IN 29:36 9:32
9 933 Maren Mager 10 Granger IN 29:42 9:34
10 938 Nicole Marshall 8 Granger IN 29:51 9:37
11 111 Emma Squires 9 Granger IN 30:23 9:47
12 183 Claire Wager 10 Granger IN 30:54 9:57
13 173 Hannah Urbanski 10 Granger IN 30:58 9:58
14 234 Sophia Lenfesley 8 Granger IN 30:59 9:59
15 243 Meagan Tadevich 10 Granger IN 31:17 10:04
16 862 Emily Kehoe 10 Granger IN 31:18 10:05
17 237 Isabella Lenfesley 10 Granger IN 31:29 10:08
18 140 Jayashree Sundaram 8 Granger IN 32:09 10:21
19 805 Anna Hellman 8 Granger IN 32:31 10:28
20 276 Payton Adkins 8 32:52 10:35
21 610 Abigail Barnes 10 Granger IN 33:02 10:38
22 863 Adrianna Kelley 8 Granger IN 33:09 10:41
23 759 Gwynyth Gates 9 Granger IN 33:21 10:44
24 853 Olivia Kalil 8 Elkhart IN 33:25 10:46
25 188 Paige Waldron 9 Osceola IN 33:39 10:50
26 146 Kennedy Szabo 9 Granger IN 33:55 10:55
27 749 India Galaviz-Anders 8 Granger IN 34:04 10:58
28 316 China Milon 10 Granger IN 34:12 11:01
29 89 Mia Skibins 9 Granger IN 35:21 11:23
30 713 Mahica Devireddy 8 Granger IN 35:24 11:24
31 788 Emma Halicki 10 Granger IN 35:42 11:30
32 358 Gwynne Ohlson 10 36:10 11:39
33 817 Kourtney Hojara 8 Granger IN 36:16 11:41
34 842 Carlie Jahnke 9 South Bend IN 36:48 11:51
35 644 Katie Carroll 10 Elkhart IN 37:24 12:03
36 687 Elly Cleland 10 Osceola IN 37:30 12:05
37 673 Alexandra Cerling 10 Mishawaka IN 37:55 12:13
38 57 Paige Schermier 10 Bremen IN 38:15 12:19
39 801 Lauren Harvey 10 Osceola IN 38:43 12:28
40 152 Delainey Thomas 10 Granger IN 39:09 12:36
41 79 Mia Sheppard 8 Granger IN 39:13 12:38
42 312 Emma Ringer 9 Granger IN 39:40 12:46
43 88 Lana Skibins 8 Granger IN 43:11 13:54
44 821 Elisha Hoover 9 Granger IN 43:11 13:54
45 743 Taylor Feerrar 8 Granger IN 47:13 15:12
46 942 Madison Martinez 10 Granger IN 47:15 15:13
47 260 Sarah Barker 9 Granger IN 48:34 15:38
48 902 Meg Lasley 8 Granger IN 48:57 15:46
49 792 Faith Haluska 10 Granger IN 52:00 16:45
50 361 Olivia Filley 8 52:15 16:49
51 861 Katelyn Karkiewicz 10 Granger IN 52:58 17:03
52 602 Kaela Babcock 8 Granger IN 53:01 17:04
53 778 Anna Guennel 10 Granger IN 55:28 17:51
54 151 Branigan Thomas 8 Granger IN 57:05 18:23
55 117 Morgan Steinike 8 Granger IN 57:38 18:33
56 823 Leah Hoover 9 Granger IN 58:24 18:48



MALE AGE GROUP: 11-12

Place No. Name Age City State Time Pace
1 72 Colton Shail 12 Granger IN 18:38 6:00
2 795 Jonathan Harley 11 Granger IN 19:55 6:25
3 978 Spencer Neal 12 Mishawaka IN 20:25 6:35
4 308 Evan Pormen 12 Granger IN 20:28 6:36
5 787 Zach Hale 12 Granger IN 20:35 6:38
6 615 Jarrod Bell 11 Granger IN 21:13 6:50
7 920 Matthew Long 12 Mishawaka IN 22:05 7:07
8 746 Bazil Furry 11 Granger IN 22:07 7:07
9 731 Chanler Ellsworth 12 Granger IN 22:18 7:11
10 607 Eric Baker 11 Granger IN 23:07 7:27
11 202 Eric Wood 11 Mishawaka IN 23:26 7:33
12 71 Tyler Seroczynski 11 Granger IN 23:26 7:33
13 91 Lucas Small 11 Granger IN 23:49 7:40
14 872 Payton Kerr 12 Granger IN 24:34 7:55
15 341 Garrett Schena 11 Granger IN 24:44 7:58
16 735 Adam Evans 12 Mishawaka IN 24:53 8:01
17 796 Alexander Harper 12 Granger IN 24:57 8:02
18 685 Maxwell Clark 11 Granger IN 24:59 8:03
19 19 Eric Reiser 12 Granger IN 25:03 8:04
20 159 Erick Tidey 11 Granger IN 25:26 8:12
21 962 Kyle Miller 11 Granger IN 25:28 8:12
22 268 Dylan Eyestone 12 Granger IN 25:36 8:15
23 239 Nathan Doshi 11 Granger IN 25:39 8:16
24 798 Grant Harrington 11 Granger IN 25:46 8:18
25 263 Aidan Whitney 11 South Bend IN 25:47 8:18
26 857 Joseph Karban 11 South Bend IN 25:56 8:21
27 595 Conner Allen 12 Granger IN 26:01 8:23
28 847 Luke Jerzak 11 Osceola IN 26:04 8:24
29 5 Sparsh Patel 11 Granger IN 26:29 8:32
30 3 Zach Parisi 11 Wakarusa IN 26:31 8:32
31 310 Adam Davis 12 Granger IN 26:39 8:35
32 985 Dominic Nipper 12 Mishawaka IN 27:02 8:42
33 907 Alec Ledonne 11 Granger IN 27:26 8:50
34 281 Caleb Chapman 12 Mishawaka IN 27:32 8:52
35 849 Zach Johnston 11 Granger IN 27:56 9:00
36 119 Taylor Stevens 11 Granger IN 28:06 9:03
37 46 Jake Sachman 11 Mishawaka IN 29:46 9:35
38 94 Ricky Smith 11 Mishawaka IN 29:54 9:38
39 682 Evan Chrise 11 Granger IN 30:25 9:48
40 810 Elijah Hensley 11 South Bend IN 30:37 9:51
41 12 Nick Pluta 12 Granger IN 31:14 10:04
42 905 Noah Leach 11 Mishawaka IN 32:03 10:19
43 632 Trevor Briggs 11 Mishawaka IN 32:12 10:22
44 110 William Squibb 11 Osceola IN 33:27 10:46
45 138 Athreya Sundaram 11 Granger IN 33:46 10:53
46 123 Will Stewart 11 Granger IN 33:54 10:55
47 93 Evan Smith 12 Granger IN 35:00 11:16
48 850 Andrew Joo 11 Granger IN 35:11 11:20
49 254 Ben Meenan 11 Granger IN 38:40 12:27
50 833 Lexi Huchko 12 Granger IN 39:09 12:36
51 954 Easton Meyer 11 Granger IN 42:06 13:33
52 876 Daniel Kline 11 Mishawaka IN 51:08 16:28
53 780 Adam Gustafson 12 Granger IN 53:34 17:15
54 116 Logan Steinike 12 Granger IN 56:56 18:20



FEMALE AGE GROUP: 11-12

Place No. Name Age City State Time Pace
1 843 Ellie Jankowski 11 Granger IN 22:12 7:09
2 350 McKenzie Blankenbaker 12 Granger IN 22:33 7:16
3 330 Chole Foley 11 23:45 7:39
4 764 Maggie Graham 11 Granger IN 24:27 7:53
5 640 Kelsi Carrico 11 Mishawaka IN 24:36 7:56
6 951 Hannah McGinness 12 Granger IN 25:11 8:07
7 675 Lauren Cernak 12 Granger IN 26:05 8:24
8 867 Riley Keppler 11 Mishawaka IN 26:21 8:29
9 765 Gabrielle Gramza 12 Mishawaka IN 27:09 8:45
10 827 Peyton Hoskins 11 South Bend IN 27:10 8:45
11 720 Chloe Dobay 11 Granger IN 27:12 8:46
12 328 Greyson Papp 12 Granger IN 27:31 8:52
13 103 Mina Sohrab 11 Granger IN 27:35 8:53
14 697 Olivia Coughlin 11 Granger IN 27:40 8:55
15 928 Tori Lynn 12 Granger IN 28:36 9:13
16 242 Quinn Murphy 12 Granger IN 29:14 9:25
17 1000 Lexi Parisi 11 Wakarusa IN 29:21 9:27
18 999 Kali Parisi 11 Wakarusa IN 29:22 9:27
19 62 Carly Scopel 11 Granger IN 29:43 9:34
20 622 Rachel Bodell 12 Granger IN 29:58 9:39
21 776 Samantha Grocock 11 Granger IN 31:03 10:00
22 207 Renee Yaseen 11 Granger IN 32:10 10:21
23 324 Rebecca Brewer 12 Granger IN 32:12 10:22
24 338 Abby Wager 12 Granger IN 32:14 10:23
25 339 Adrianna Waldron 11 Osceola IN 32:16 10:23
26 164 Emily Tonkovich 11 Granger IN 32:44 10:33
27 218 Kami Sherwood 12 Granger IN 32:45 10:33
28 304 Margaret Peterson 12 Granger IN 34:14 11:02
29 35 Julia Roehm 12 Granger IN 34:41 11:10
30 915 Anna Lindquist 11 Granger IN 35:03 11:17
31 59 Lindsey Schnabel 12 Granger IN 35:18 11:22
32 344 Jaspal Kavr 11 Granger IN 36:12 11:40
33 253 Sophie Vukmirovich 11 Mishawaka IN 37:15 12:00
34 921 Anne Loughran 11 Granger IN 37:17 12:00
35 839 Kathryn Iapalucci 11 Granger IN 37:59 12:14
36 751 Anne Galloway 12 Mishawaka IN 39:12 12:37
37 688 Izzy Cleland 11 Osceola IN 39:14 12:38
38 367 Chelsea Chen 11 39:24 12:41
39 783 Claire Hahaj 11 Granger IN 39:55 12:51
40 592 Katherine Adams 11 Granger IN 41:01 13:12
41 134 Margaret Sullivan 11 Granger IN 42:45 13:46
42 236 Karina Lenfesley 11 Granger IN 44:04 14:11
43 781 Anna Gustafson 11 Granger IN 47:33 15:19
44 621 Hannah Bobo 11 Granger IN 47:34 15:19
45 641 Cassidy Carroll 11 Elkhart IN 50:25 16:14
46 345 Massa Alani 11 Granger IN 1:00:25 19:27



MALE AGE GROUP: 13-14

Place No. Name Age City State Time Pace
1 736 Matthew Evans 14 Mishawaka IN 18:49 6:04
2 604 Joshua Backhus 14 Granger IN 20:05 6:28
3 181 Riley Vreeke 14 Granger IN 21:13 6:50
4 637 Zak Burnham 13 Osceola IN 21:13 6:50
5 865 Jacob Kenna 14 Granger IN 22:19 7:11
6 975 Chandler Neal 13 Granger IN 22:19 7:11
7 273 Nicholas Thurin 14 South Bend IN 22:20 7:12
8 590 Michael Aboukhaled 13 Granger IN 23:20 7:31
9 918 Ted Lingenfelter 13 Granger IN 23:34 7:35
10 848 Norman Jin 14 Granger IN 23:49 7:40
11 193 Anthony Weiss 14 Elkhart IN 25:36 8:15
12 958 Erich Middlestadt 13 Mishawaka IN 26:04 8:24
13 201 Brandon Wood 14 Mishawaka IN 26:25 8:30
14 297 Trevor Sierzputowski 13 Mishawaka IN 26:51 8:39
15 300 Nick Prater 14 Granger IN 27:55 8:59
16 946 Ryan McCann 13 Granger IN 28:10 9:04
17 122 Rj Stewart 14 Granger IN 28:13 9:05
18 636 J.R. Buda 14 Granger IN 28:21 9:08
19 714 Monesh Devireddy 13 Granger IN 29:02 9:21
20 755 Joshua Garrett 13 Granger IN 29:23 9:28
21 601 Edward Atkinson, Iv 13 Granger IN 30:12 9:44
22 131 Tyler Styles 14 Granger IN 30:14 9:44
23 141 Conner Swift 13 Mishawaka IN 30:26 9:48
24 145 Kendal Swift 13 Mishawaka IN 31:44 10:13
25 101 Darius Sohrab 13 Granger IN 35:51 11:33
26 69 Jarrett Selis 14 Mishawaka IN 36:04 11:37
27 995 Daniel Oh 13 Granger IN 41:09 13:15



FEMALE AGE GROUP: 13-14

Place No. Name Age City State Time Pace
1 299 MacKenzie North 14 Granger IN 20:40 6:39
2 931 Emily MacK 13 Granger IN 23:29 7:34
3 707 Anna Demel 13 Granger IN 26:11 8:26
4 359 Michelle Tapp 13 26:15 8:27
5 219 Kayla Molnar 13 Mishawaka IN 26:27 8:31
6 156 Madeleine Thurin 13 South Bend IN 26:51 8:39
7 895 Julia Kwak 13 Granger IN 26:56 8:41
8 192 Leah Weaver 13 Granger IN 27:09 8:45
9 925 Gabrielle Lovisa 13 Granger IN 27:09 8:45
10 274 Caroline Parker 13 Granger IN 27:13 8:46
11 8 Paige Piekarz 13 Granger IN 27:19 8:48
12 203 Kacey Wood 13 Granger IN 27:20 8:48
13 100 Olivia Snyder 13 Granger IN 27:25 8:50
14 314 Katie Joers 13 Granger IN 28:06 9:03
15 981 Makenzie Neff 13 Granger IN 28:48 9:16
16 186 Disha Waghray 14 Granger IN 28:48 9:17
17 955 Emmi Meyer 13 Granger IN 29:18 9:26
18 158 Claire Tidey 14 Granger IN 31:00 9:59
19 609 Vanessa Banes 13 Granger IN 31:09 10:02
20 305 Caroline Peterson 14 Granger IN 31:10 10:02
21 272 Kelsey Calhoun 13 Granger IN 31:13 10:03
22 627 Lucy Bowers 14 Granger IN 31:47 10:14
23 737 Alexis Farnsworth 14 Osceola IN 32:20 10:25
24 245 Jacqueline Murphy 14 Granger IN 32:33 10:29
25 934 Maddie Marlow 14 Granger IN 35:14 11:21
26 721 Emily Dobay 14 Granger IN 35:54 11:34
27 633 Kaitlynn Brown 14 Granger IN 36:00 11:35
28 840 Angela Irvin 13 Granger IN 36:05 11:37
29 970 Jennifer Munoz 13 Granger IN 36:06 11:37
30 860 Cathrine Karkiewicz 13 Granger IN 36:25 11:44
31 694 Ashley Coates 14 Granger IN 39:29 12:43
32 635 Sabrina Brown 13 Granger IN 40:06 12:55
33 620 Alex Blosser 13 Granger IN 40:06 12:55
34 890 Nikita Kumar 13 South Bend IN 40:20 12:59
35 357 Kanika Arora 14 Granger IN 40:39 13:05
36 21 Alexis Rems 13 Mishawaka IN 44:23 14:17
37 947 Tammy McCartney 14 Osceola IN 52:20 16:51



MALE AGE GROUP: 15-18

Place No. Name Age City State Time Pace
1 265 Zack Johnson 18 Osceola IN 16:13 5:14
2 286 Devin Duffy 18 Granger IN 16:56 5:27
3 332 Thomas Gales 16 Granger IN 17:18 5:34
4 335 Tyler Krathwohl 16 Granger IN 17:22 5:36
5 291 Kyle Irvin 17 Granger IN 17:34 5:40
6 270 William Holbert 17 Mishawaka IN 17:37 5:41
7 952 Rhiley McIntire 17 Granger IN 17:52 5:45
8 919 Aaron Long 18 Mishawaka IN 17:58 5:47
9 730 Collin Elek 16 Osceola IN 17:58 5:47
10 293 Jon Koellner 16 Granger IN 18:18 5:54
11 349 Drayton Blankerbaker 15 Granger IN 18:33 5:59
12 309 Alec Pormen 16 Granger IN 19:59 6:26
13 745 Alden Fisher 17 Osceola IN 20:04 6:28
14 982 Taylor Neff 16 Granger IN 20:06 6:29
15 288 Colin Kennedy 15 Granger IN 20:07 6:29
16 76 Cole Shearer 16 Mishawaka IN 20:26 6:35
17 217 Mitchell Meersman 17 Mishawaka IN 20:56 6:45
18 638 Austin Burns 15 Granger IN 21:42 7:00
19 851 Dylan Jurgensen 17 Granger IN 21:44 7:00
20 353 Alexander Spectol 15 Granger IN 22:54 7:23
21 922 Nick Loughran 17 Granger IN 23:13 7:29
22 708 Thomas Demel 18 Granger IN 23:51 7:41
23 365 Anthony Kempiak 18 23:56 7:43
24 321 Tyler Barker 16 Mishawaka IN 24:03 7:45
25 213 Wayne Zhang 15 Granger IN 25:12 8:07
26 280 Austin Patterson 18 Granger IN 25:44 8:17
27 287 James Schwartz 17 Granger IN 25:45 8:18
28 290 Caelen Rohan 18 Granger IN 25:46 8:18
29 266 Austin Brooks 18 Granger IN 25:46 8:18
30 628 Thomas Bowers 16 Granger IN 25:46 8:18
31 246 Tommy Butler 17 Granger IN 25:46 8:18
32 107 Grant Spiritoso 18 Elkhart IN 25:46 8:18
33 232 Joseph Hickey 15 Granger IN 25:47 8:18
34 852 Josh Jurgensen 15 Granger IN 28:29 9:10
35 987 Tyler Noie 15 Granger IN 31:23 10:06
36 323 Nate Karam 15 Granger IN 32:35 10:30
37 235 Jacob Lenfesley 15 Granger IN 34:00 10:57
38 337 Micah Corning Myers 16 Granger IN 35:36 11:28
39 208 Yamen Yaseen 16 Granger IN 39:56 12:51
40 223 Jordan Galaviz-Sherwo 15 Granger IN 45:40 14:42



FEMALE AGE GROUP: 15-18

Place No. Name Age City State Time Pace
1 945 Natalie McCann 15 Granger IN 22:09 7:08
2 838 Raelle Hurtekant 15 Osceola IN 23:06 7:26
3 318 Mary Ellis 16 Mishawaka IN 23:50 7:40
4 873 Sarah Kiefer 17 Granger IN 23:54 7:42
5 771 Casey Grantham 18 Granger IN 24:00 7:44
6 231 Kaitlyn Hickey 17 Granger IN 27:16 8:47
7 855 Michaela Kapala 17 Edwardsburg MI 27:45 8:56
8 738 Casey Farnsworth 17 Osceola IN 29:32 9:31
9 989 Becca Noveroske 18 Granger IN 29:47 9:36
10 968 Cheyanne Montel 16 Osceola IN 31:59 10:18
11 773 Taylor Grantham 16 Granger IN 35:37 11:28
12 816 Kelsey Hojara 16 Granger IN 36:15 11:40
13 815 Kathryn Hojara 17 Granger IN 36:16 11:41
14 127 Emilee Stroupe 15 Granger IN 39:33 12:44



MALE AGE GROUP: 19-29

Place No. Name Age City State Time Pace
1 966 Ryan Mitchell 27 Osceola IN 20:14 6:31
2 965 John Mitchell 20 Granger IN 20:52 6:43
3 38 Daniel Rogers 26 Louisville KY 24:26 7:52
4 726 Mike Doversberger 28 Granger IN 24:58 8:02
5 991 Mark Nowicki 24 Chicago IL 25:33 8:14
6 211 Jeremy Yoder 26 Elkhart IN 25:44 8:17
7 906 William Leather 29 Mishawaka IN 27:23 8:49
8 267 Ryan Towner 26 Mishawaka IN 32:43 10:32
9 368 Derek Heign 23 33:31 10:48



FEMALE AGE GROUP: 19-29

Place No. Name Age City State Time Pace
1 58 Heather Schlosberg 28 Granger IN 20:29 6:36
2 209 Erin Yeoman 20 Mishawaka IN 23:07 7:27
3 296 Autumn Reed 19 South Bend IN 24:08 7:46
4 320 Melissa Grover 29 Granger IN 24:32 7:54
5 725 Kristin Doversberger 26 Granger IN 25:18 8:09
6 698 Theresa Coughlin 20 Granger IN 27:39 8:54
7 881 Allison Kozonis 28 Mishawaka IN 27:39 8:54
8 7 Tricia Payne 26 Middlebury IN 28:15 9:06
9 220 Mandy Molnar 20 Mishawaka IN 28:28 9:10
10 917 Kerri Lines 26 Elkhart IN 28:46 9:16
11 118 Kristen Stevens 23 Granger IN 30:42 9:53
12 317 Jess Carlson 23 South Bend IN 32:16 10:23
13 739 Brittany Fawley 26 Granger IN 32:37 10:30
14 269 Elyse Powell 23 Granger IN 32:43 10:32
15 369 Tava Heign 26 33:31 10:48
16 49 Cassie Sandberg 26 South Bend IN 35:34 11:27
17 10 Ashley Pinkerton 27 South Bend IN 35:34 11:27
18 623 Jordan Bodnar 28 South Bend IN 37:21 12:02
19 993 Nicole Nowicki 26 Chicago IL 37:48 12:10
20 961 Danielle Miller 29 Elkhart IN 43:11 13:54



MALE AGE GROUP: 30-39

Place No. Name Age City State Time Pace
1 347 Ryan Grentman 33 16:11 5:13
2 105 Chad Sommers 39 Elkhart IN 20:00 6:27
3 301 Gary Riggs 33 Granger IN 21:15 6:51
4 639 Jason Carrico 35 Mishawaka IN 21:26 6:54
5 354 Rustin Dyer 32 23:13 7:29
6 334 Keith Bruntz 35 Mishawaka IN 24:41 7:57
7 949 Eric McFarland 36 Granger IN 24:55 8:01
8 197 Randy Williams 30 Osceola IN 25:08 8:06
9 325 George Thomas Ii 31 South Bend IN 25:12 8:07
10 724 James Doster 37 Granger IN 25:48 8:18
11 859 William Karban 37 South Bend IN 25:54 8:21
12 169 Jim Tuesley 38 Granger IN 26:03 8:24
13 777 Ryan Grontkowski 33 Osceola IN 26:09 8:25
14 836 Brett Hummer 30 Granger IN 26:19 8:29
15 340 Josh Litchard 38 Mishawaka IN 26:46 8:37
16 624 Matthew Bodnar 34 South Bend IN 26:48 8:38
17 55 Greg Schermier 38 Bremen IN 26:59 8:41
18 163 Mike Tomko 34 Elkhart IN 29:41 9:34
19 14 Christian Poellabauer 39 Granger IN 29:59 9:39
20 200 Randy Wisler 36 Mishawaka IN 30:07 9:42
21 271 Caryn Szuls 30 Granger IN 32:44 10:32
22 611 Brent Barnes 37 Granger IN 33:02 10:38
23 854 Scott Kalil 36 Elkhart IN 33:25 10:46
24 757 Trevor Gasper 30 South Bend IN 34:23 11:04
25 897 Israel Lang 39 Granger IN 34:45 11:11
26 87 Daniel Skibins 36 Granger IN 35:21 11:23
27 797 Patrick Harper 37 Granger IN 36:06 11:38
28 789 Jeffrey Halicki 36 Granger IN 36:16 11:41
29 645 Tony Carroll 36 Elkhart IN 38:13 12:18
30 900 Brian Lary 36 Granger IN 39:15 12:38
31 302 Eric Yoon 35 Granger IN 40:17 12:58
32 820 Daniel Hoover 37 Granger IN 43:11 13:54
33 596 Jim Allen 36 Granger IN 43:25 13:59
34 696 Jua Coates 39 Granger IN 45:08 14:32
35 240 Kevin Murphy Sr 37 Granger IN 45:31 14:39
36 835 John Huchku 38 Granger IN 55:02 17:43



FEMALE AGE GROUP: 30-39

Place No. Name Age City State Time Pace
1 198 Linda Wilson 34 South Bend IN 21:37 6:58
2 319 Robyn Peterson 30 Niles MI 23:43 7:38
3 196 Bridget Williams 30 Osceola IN 24:50 8:00
4 774 Kara Griffith-Clark 39 Granger IN 25:34 8:14
5 728 Hilary Dye 32 Granger IN 26:38 8:35
6 25 Carissa Renner 35 Mishawaka IN 26:44 8:37
7 343 Julie Blosser 39 Granger IN 26:57 8:41
8 221 Adrienne Slates 36 Osceola IN 27:26 8:50
9 618 Nichol Berger 33 Mishawaka IN 27:42 8:55
10 676 Yvonne Chang 39 Granger IN 28:18 9:07
11 139 Janaki Sundaram 38 Granger IN 28:55 9:19
12 336 Lisa Strong 35 Cassopolis MI 29:38 9:33
13 944 Angie McCann 36 Granger IN 29:54 9:38
14 684 Kelly Clark 35 Granger IN 30:13 9:44
15 331 Cara Dimarzio 33 30:17 9:45
16 891 Jenn Kunkle 34 Elkhart IN 30:22 9:47
17 356 Meredith Terpeluk 34 South Bend IN 30:30 9:49
18 888 Rebecca Kreske 37 Granger IN 30:44 9:54
19 6 Jill Patrick 36 Elkhart IN 31:18 10:05
20 629 Brittany Bridwell 31 Elkhart IN 31:19 10:05
21 264 Leslie Trump 38 Granger IN 31:36 10:10
22 306 Wendy Armour 36 Osceola IN 31:37 10:11
23 170 Rikki Tuesley 37 Granger IN 31:44 10:13
24 960 Danielle Miller 39 Granger IN 31:45 10:13
25 262 Jennifer Little 33 Mishawaka IN 32:21 10:25
26 716 Beth Diaz 38 Granger IN 32:33 10:29
27 329 Danielle Murphy 35 Granger IN 33:19 10:44
28 109 Tiffany Squibb 35 Osceola IN 33:28 10:47
29 34 Susan Riley 39 Granger IN 33:29 10:47
30 734 Lissa Eshowsky 36 Granger IN 33:35 10:49
31 98 Andrea Snyder 39 Granger IN 34:17 11:02
32 65 Karen Selaz 35 Granger IN 34:26 11:05
33 911 Stephanie Lehmann 39 Granger IN 34:54 11:14
34 740 Kristen Feerrar 36 Granger IN 35:01 11:17
35 61 Wendi Scoles 39 Granger IN 35:54 11:34
36 887 Tina Kramer 39 Granger IN 36:08 11:38
37 199 Brittany Wisler 35 Mishawaka IN 36:09 11:39
38 886 Lauren Kramer 39 Granger IN 36:09 11:39
39 194 Lesley Weiss 38 Elkhart IN 37:21 12:02
40 766 Jean Gramza 39 Mishawaka IN 37:26 12:03
41 809 Sarah Hendricks 32 Michigan City IN 37:46 12:10
42 758 Angie Gates 34 Granger IN 38:22 12:21
43 216 Trisha Snyder 38 Plymouth IN 38:33 12:25
44 593 Etonde Ade 31 Granger IN 38:47 12:29
45 889 Karol Krueger 35 Granger IN 39:09 12:37
46 591 Allison Adams 39 Granger IN 41:15 13:17
47 791 Cheryl Haluska 37 Granger IN 41:16 13:17
48 779 Kimberly Guennel 38 Granger IN 41:17 13:17
49 871 Lori Kerr 39 Granger IN 41:30 13:22
50 295 Tina Rekhi 34 Granger IN 41:32 13:22
51 56 Monica Schermier 37 Granger IN 41:56 13:30
52 241 Erin Murphy 35 Granger IN 42:17 13:37
53 940 Charolette Martinez 36 Granger IN 42:50 13:48
54 233 Jackie Lenfesley 39 Granger IN 43:46 14:06
55 674 Kristina Cerling 38 Mishawaka IN 46:51 15:05
56 997 Erin Palladay 33 South Bend IN 46:51 15:05
57 75 Camilla Shaw 34 Osceola IN 49:45 16:01
58 643 Erin Carroll 34 Elkhart IN 51:06 16:27
59 160 Kelley Tobolski 34 South Bend IN 54:07 17:26
60 819 Andrea Hoover 39 Granger IN 58:24 18:48



MALE AGE GROUP: 40-49

Place No. Name Age City State Time Pace
1 874 Jeff Kindelan 49 South Bend IN 17:41 5:42
2 818 Nick Hojara 44 Granger IN 20:24 6:34
3 845 Jeff Jankowski 41 Granger IN 20:59 6:46
4 603 Greg Backhus 40 Granger IN 21:20 6:52
5 333 Joe Gales 47 Granger IN 21:20 6:52
6 826 Kyle Hoskins 44 South Bend IN 22:45 7:20
7 977 Clay Neal 42 Granger IN 23:00 7:24
8 976 Chris Neal 43 Mishawaka IN 23:01 7:25
9 608 Will Baker 43 Granger IN 23:07 7:27
10 979 Greg Neff 47 Granger IN 23:29 7:34
11 137 Ashok Sundaram 42 Granger IN 23:32 7:35
12 869 Jeffrey Kern 48 Elkhart IN 23:38 7:37
13 95 Sean Smith 42 Granger IN 24:34 7:55
14 285 Buzz Phelps 42 Bremen IN 24:40 7:57
15 155 Bob Thompson 48 Osceola IN 24:41 7:57
16 631 Robert Briggs 46 Mishawaka IN 24:48 7:59
17 703 Anthony Del Gianni 42 Granger IN 24:53 8:01
18 772 Michael Grantham 43 Granger IN 24:55 8:02
19 912 Larry Lehner 46 Granger IN 24:59 8:03
20 43 Mike Rzeszutko 45 Granger IN 25:09 8:06
21 180 Mark Vreeke 44 Granger IN 25:29 8:13
22 256 Carl Hinsey Jr 48 Osceola IN 25:56 8:21
23 856 Chris Karam 45 Granger IN 26:08 8:25
24 986 Thomas Noie 43 Granger IN 26:17 8:28
25 52 Scott Scheel 41 Granger IN 26:24 8:30
26 2 Ray Parisi 42 Wakarusa IN 26:56 8:41
27 868 Rob Keppler 44 Mishawaka IN 27:10 8:45
28 988 David Nordman 42 Middlebury IN 27:19 8:48
29 364 Michael Kempiak 45 Osceola IN 27:34 8:53
30 124 Thomas Stipp 41 Granger IN 27:46 8:57
31 48 P.N. Saksena 46 Mishawaka IN 28:00 9:01
32 307 Waylon Peterson 43 Granger IN 28:07 9:03
33 894 Yahya Kurama 40 Granger IN 28:19 9:07
34 786 Troy Hahaj 40 Granger IN 28:22 9:08
35 171 Eric Ungerecht 40 Mishawaka IN 28:29 9:10
36 99 Mike Snyder 42 Granger IN 29:10 9:23
37 957 Mark Meyer 40 Granger IN 29:21 9:27
38 625 Lyle Bontrager 49 Middlebury IN 29:41 9:34
39 238 Robert Doshi 42 Mishawaka IN 30:15 9:44
40 289 Charlie Lehmann 42 Granger IN 30:29 9:49
41 355 Michael Schoeller 44 Granger IN 30:30 9:49
42 249 Bob Tadevich 42 Granger IN 31:17 10:05
43 114 Tom Squires 41 Granger IN 31:20 10:05
44 32 Peter Riley 43 Granger IN 32:12 10:22
45 82 Joshua Shrout 40 Granger IN 32:29 10:28
46 806 Lance Hellman 45 Granger IN 32:31 10:28
47 352 Doug Marlow 40 Granger IN 32:35 10:30
48 830 Mark Howell 47 Granger IN 32:49 10:34
49 813 David Hillebrand 44 Mishawaka IN 33:42 10:51
50 808 Mike Henderson 42 Granger IN 34:20 11:03
51 23 Kevin Rems 43 Mishawaka IN 35:00 11:16
52 282 Michael Chapman 42 Mishawaka IN 35:20 11:23
53 882 David Krachenfels 42 Osceola IN 35:23 11:24
54 689 Lance Cleland 44 Osceola IN 35:29 11:26
55 885 Ken Kramer 40 Granger IN 36:08 11:38
56 277 Pat Adkins 45 36:31 11:45
57 252 Dan Vukmirovich 41 Mishawaka IN 37:15 12:00
58 594 Linus Akamangwa 40 Granger IN 38:15 12:19
59 800 Chris Harvey 41 Osceola IN 38:45 12:29
60 78 Brent Sheppard 42 Granger IN 39:13 12:38
61 128 Greg Stroupe 47 Granger IN 39:33 12:44
62 311 Bryan Caempel 43 Granger IN 39:38 12:46
63 768 Scott Grang 41 Granger IN 43:08 13:53
64 227 Shane Galloway 42 Mishawaka IN 43:21 13:58
65 258 John Moehn 41 Granger IN 46:09 14:52
66 184 Akshay Waghray 46 Granger IN 50:13 16:10
67 346 Ismail Alani 41 Granger IN 51:50 16:41



FEMALE AGE GROUP: 40-49

Place No. Name Age City State Time Pace
1 732 Kelly Ellsworth 42 Granger IN 21:21 6:53
2 351 Melissa Blanenbaker 40 Granger IN 22:59 7:24
3 837 Chantelle Hurtekant 40 Osceola IN 23:19 7:30
4 677 Jody Chaplin 41 Mishawaka IN 23:21 7:31
5 126 Jen Stone 42 Granger IN 24:32 7:54
6 40 Andrea Rutkowski 48 South Bend IN 24:47 7:59
7 678 Cheryl Chase 44 Granger IN 25:06 8:05
8 799 Camille Harvey 42 Osceola IN 25:25 8:11
9 729 Ann Elek 49 Osceola IN 26:57 8:41
10 998 Debbie Parisi 40 Wakarusa IN 28:08 9:04
11 102 Elizabeth Sohrab 44 Granger IN 28:39 9:14
12 606 Amy Baker 42 Granger IN 29:37 9:32
13 619 Anna Binder 43 Mishawaka IN 29:38 9:33
14 47 Monica Saksena 45 Mishawaka IN 29:46 9:35
15 937 Janna Marshall 41 Granger IN 29:51 9:37
16 824 Tawnn Hoover 41 Granger IN 30:18 9:46
17 70 Alesha Seroczynski 45 Granger IN 30:38 9:52
18 11 Leslie Pluta 42 Granger IN 31:24 10:07
19 916 Janis Lindquist 47 Granger IN 31:27 10:08
20 230 Lisa Oconnell 43 Granger IN 31:34 10:10
21 950 Jodi McGann 45 Osceola IN 32:31 10:28
22 690 Lorri Cleland 43 Osceola IN 32:40 10:31
23 210 Shawn Yeoman 48 Mishawaka IN 33:16 10:43
24 84 Amy Sjolin 44 Granger IN 33:28 10:47
25 699 Lisa Curtis 46 Mishawaka IN 33:51 10:54
26 147 Toni Szabo 44 Granger IN 34:01 10:57
27 884 Sue Krachenfels 42 Osceola IN 35:24 11:24
28 162 Melissa Tolbert 49 Edwardsburg MI 35:51 11:33
29 775 Lisa Grocock 44 Granger IN 35:56 11:34
30 154 Shelley Thomas 42 Bourbon IN 36:03 11:37
31 630 Melody Briggs 44 Mishawaka IN 36:06 11:37
32 278 Jodi Adkins 41 36:32 11:46
33 275 Dawn Metcalf 43 36:32 11:46
34 187 Divya Waghray 44 Granger IN 37:03 11:56
35 784 Kelly Hahaj 41 Granger IN 37:15 12:00
36 754 Erin Garrett 41 Granger IN 37:15 12:00
37 923 Robyn Loughran 47 Granger IN 37:25 12:03
38 693 Alyssia Coates 45 Granger IN 37:29 12:04
39 148 Ling Tapp 47 Granger IN 37:40 12:08
40 752 Jaye Galloway 43 Mishawaka IN 37:59 12:14
41 686 Janice Clarkson 45 Granger IN 38:18 12:20
42 39 Christine Rullo 42 South Bend IN 38:57 12:32
43 614 Tracie Belcher 43 Edwardsburg MI 38:57 12:33
44 980 Kim Neff 45 Granger IN 39:57 12:52
45 935 Michele Marlow 40 Granger IN 40:11 12:56
46 814 Diana Hojara 42 Granger IN 40:37 13:05
47 80 Amy Shrout 45 Granger IN 40:54 13:10
48 972 Laura Nayee 40 Granger IN 41:30 13:22
49 133 Dana Sullivan 41 Granger IN 42:49 13:47
50 24 Michelle Rems 43 Mishawaka IN 42:50 13:48
51 956 Kem Meyer 43 Granger IN 43:21 13:58
52 113 Michele Squires 40 Granger IN 44:11 14:14
53 903 Julie Lawson 43 Granger IN 47:06 15:10
54 626 Shari Bontrager 49 Middlebury IN 48:14 15:32
55 143 Kathy Swift 41 Mishawaka IN 48:28 15:36
56 782 Kelly Gustafson 40 Granger IN 48:30 15:37
57 901 Gina Lasley 43 Granger IN 48:57 15:46
58 875 Ann Kline 45 Mishawaka IN 48:58 15:46
59 261 Jennie Barker 42 Granger IN 49:10 15:50
60 363 Susan Dopker 46 52:15 16:49
61 225 Jaxon Meyer 43 Mishawaka IN 52:17 16:50
62 704 Denise Del Gianni 45 Granger IN 52:18 16:50
63 362 Stephanie Filley 40 52:35 16:56
64 680 Tirang Chaudhary 49 Mishawaka IN 58:01 18:41



MALE AGE GROUP: 50-59

Place No. Name Age City State Time Pace
1 829 Marlin Howe 57 Niles MI 21:14 6:50
2 811 Ric Herrera 51 South Bend IN 22:13 7:09
3 150 Bill Thistlethwaite 59 White Pigeon MI 24:01 7:44
4 115 David Stalcup 53 Osceola IN 24:18 7:50
5 924 Tim Loughran 50 Granger IN 24:46 7:58
6 959 Monte Middlestadt 50 Mishawaka IN 26:08 8:25
7 247 Bob Bender 52 Granger IN 26:58 8:41
8 612 Ronald Barr 52 Osceola IN 27:06 8:44
9 108 Gregory Spiritoso 52 Niles MI 28:00 9:01
10 228 Daniel Bruetman 53 Granger IN 28:25 9:09
11 943 John Marysz 50 Granger IN 28:31 9:11
12 63 Ty Scopel 50 Granger IN 29:43 9:34
13 600 Ed Atkinson, III 53 Granger IN 30:24 9:48
14 360 Steve Tapp 53 30:29 9:49
15 322 George Hawthorne 54 South Bend IN 30:53 9:57
16 846 Mark Jellison 50 Osceola IN 32:06 10:20
17 182 Art Wager 54 Granger IN 32:48 10:34
18 37 Uwe Roehm 51 Granger IN 34:51 11:13
19 967 Willis Mitchell 58 Granger IN 35:06 11:18
20 130 Robert Styles 57 Granger IN 35:31 11:26
21 255 Jim Meenan 56 Granger IN 38:48 12:30
22 877 David Kline 59 Mishawaka IN 51:09 16:28
23 679 Sanjay Chaudhary 52 Mishawaka IN 58:00 18:41



FEMALE AGE GROUP: 50-59

Place No. Name Age City State Time Pace
1 204 Karen Wood 55 Granger IN 25:56 8:21
2 60 Karen Schwelnus 55 South Bend IN 26:14 8:27
3 930 Kwicha MacDonald 50 Dowagiac MI 29:09 9:23
4 313 Laura Walker 53 Granger IN 30:14 9:44
5 939 Vickie Marshall 54 South Bend IN 32:55 10:36
6 722 Barbara Dodd 54 Mishawaka IN 41:44 13:26
7 176 Sandra Vera-Munoz 52 Granger IN 42:12 13:35
8 30 Lee Riley 53 South Bend IN 45:31 14:39
9 634 Rachelle Brown 55 Granger IN 45:38 14:41
10 41 Kim Rutkowski 57 Granger IN 46:46 15:03
11 948 Wanda McCartney 52 Osceola IN 52:22 16:52



MALE AGE GROUP: 60-98

Place No. Name Age City State Time Pace
1 828 Arvil Howe 60 South Bend IN 22:04 7:06
2 926 Michael Lureman 61 Niles MI 22:23 7:13
3 762 Paul Goetz 63 South Bend IN 25:05 8:05
4 812 Phil Hershberger 71 Bremen IN 25:42 8:17
5 20 Paul Reitz 67 Chesterton IN 28:21 9:08
6 992 Mark Mathew Nowicki 60 Mishawaka IN 54:52 17:40



FEMALE AGE GROUP: 60-98

Place No. Name Age City State Time Pace
1 953 Tina McLean 60 South Bend IN 24:49 8:00
2 803 Mariette Hayden 61 Mishawaka IN 30:51 9:56
3 646 Joanne Cauchi 69 Granger IN 41:08 13:15
4 342 Nancy Vollstedt 68 Bristol IN 45:36 14:41
5 990 Margie Nowicki 64 Mishawaka IN 54:50 17:39
6 700 Sharon Davis 64 Sidney OH 58:23 18:48



MALE AWARD INELIGIBLE

Place No. Name Age City State Time Pace
1 904 Brandon Lazarczyk 15 Granger IN 19:38 6:19
2 879 Tim Koontz 18 Mishawaka IN 20:07 6:29
3 42 Peter Rutkowski 12 South Bend IN 20:23 6:34
4 715 Austin Dewey 16 Osceola IN 20:36 6:38
5 866 Ryan Kennedy 16 Mishawaka IN 21:44 7:00
6 195 Ryan Wieneke 10 Granger IN 26:53 8:39



FEMALE AWARD INELIGIBLE

Place No. Name Age City State Time Pace