Run4Wine
October 11, 2012
Grand Blanc, Michigan
Results Provided by Race Services Company
4 MILE RUN RESULTS


MALE OVERALL

Place Oallplace No. Name Age City Time Pace
1 1 675 Cory Steuben 25 Berkley 22:37 5:40


FEMALE OVERALL

Place Oallplace No. Name Age City Time Pace
1 6 208 Nicole Falvo 37 Grand Blanc 25:30 6:23


MALE MASTERS

Place Oallplace No. Name Age City Time Pace
1 2 235 Alan Gabalis 42 Caro 24:08 6:02


FEMALE MASTERS

Place Oallplace No. Name Age City Time Pace
1 19 802 Leslie Braun 50 Grand Blanc 30:11 7:33


MALE AGE GROUP: 1-14

Place Oallplace No. Name Age City Time Pace


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 1-14

Place Oallplace No. Name Age City Time Pace


MALE AGE GROUP: 15-18

Place Oallplace No. Name Age City Time Pace


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 15-18

Place Oallplace No. Name Age City Time Pace


MALE AGE GROUP: 19-24

Place Oallplace No. Name Age City Time Pace
1 63 739 Brandon Wager 23 Mount Morris 33:56 8:29
2 170 854 Albert Lee 22 Flint 40:04 10:01
3 302 367 Travis Johnston 24 Holly 46:29 11:38


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 19-24

Place Oallplace No. Name Age City Time Pace
1 10 615 Pamela Rynearson 22 Fenton 28:22 7:06
2 17 153 Kaitlin Denton 23 Clio 29:42 7:26
3 105 222 Lyndsey Foster 23 Waterville 36:51 9:13
4 120 172 Lauren Draper 23 Burton 37:47 9:27
5 172 349 Aimee Isham 20 Clarkston 40:06 10:02
6 190 245 Katie Gehrke 24 Freeland 41:03 10:16
7 202 20 Jessica Baca 23 South Lyon 41:36 10:24
8 231 690 Danielle Swalya 24 Grand Blanc 42:53 10:44
9 241 298 Kara Herderich 22 Metamora 43:13 10:49
10 242 175 Whitney Dubay 24 Essexville 43:16 10:49
11 267 683 Stephh Straus 22 Swartz Creek 44:36 11:09
12 268 149 Danielle Deloney 21 Flushing 44:36 11:09
13 287 512 Lindsey Nelson 24 Holly 45:39 11:25
14 297 275 Callie Gunderson 24 46:10 11:33
15 329 838 Brianna Delgado 23 Flint 47:37 11:55
16 334 134 Tamera Dandachi 23 Grand Blanc 48:06 12:02
17 338 446 Sharn‚E Maresh 22 Whitmore Lake 48:24 12:06
18 350 840 Sarah Dowhal 24 Flushing 49:01 12:16
19 386 93 Emily Burwinkle 24 Royal Oak 51:11 12:48
20 433 227 Kaiti Fracalossi 24 Romeo 54:04 13:31
21 444 697 Morgan Szikszay 20 55:06 13:47
22 455 78 Tia Brooks 24 Flushing 55:39 13:55
23 456 83 Kristin Brown 21 Davison 55:39 13:55
24 510 813 Brittani Bolinger 21 Flint 1:04:45 16:12
25 515 8 Sarah Anger 22 Montrose 1:05:40 16:25
26 516 106 Bethany Cheza 23 Clio 1:05:41 16:26


MALE AGE GROUP: 25-29

Place Oallplace No. Name Age City Time Pace
1 3 191 Phil Edwards 25 Flushing 24:40 6:10
2 4 770 Alex Williams 28 Caro 25:10 6:18
3 5 628 Benjamin Schoener 26 Grand Blanc 25:18 6:20
4 7 839 Jason Muxlow 27 Swartz Creek 27:17 6:50
5 12 807 Ray Vandenbrouck 28 Auburn Hills 29:10 7:18
6 13 760 Russell West 29 Holly 29:20 7:20
7 62 41 Ryan Battishill 26 Fenton 33:55 8:29
8 101 255 Andrew Glowiak 25 Essexville 36:41 9:11
9 156 704 Bradley Thibaut 27 Grand Blanc 39:26 9:52
10 220 845 Jason Cutler 26 Burton 42:27 10:37
11 281 56 Jonathan Bischoff 28 Oxford 44:58 11:15
12 407 366 Sean Johnston 25 Royal Oak 52:22 13:06
13 439 189 Dan Edwards 29 Flushing 54:27 13:37


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 25-29

Place Oallplace No. Name Age City Time Pace
1 9 300 Lillian Hergott 25 Harrison Township 28:14 7:04
2 21 771 Cassie Williams 26 Caro 30:50 7:43
3 40 667 Valerie Spytek 29 Commerce Township 32:25 8:07
4 59 551 Megan Pelis 29 Grand Blanc 33:51 8:28
5 72 381 Jennifer Kelsey 26 Grand Blanc 34:28 8:37
6 92 15 Hannah Arion 26 Burton 36:05 9:02
7 126 757 Carissa Wentland 27 Swartz Creek 37:59 9:30
8 146 40 Amber Battishill 29 Fenton 38:59 9:45
9 158 705 Colleen Thibaut 27 Grand Blanc 39:28 9:52
10 169 759 Heather West 27 Holly 40:02 10:01
11 188 808 Domonique Vandenbrouck 29 Auburn Hills 40:56 10:14
12 189 614 Katie Rutch 29 Saginaw 41:00 10:15
13 211 233 Lisa Fuhr 27 Columbiaville 42:00 10:30
14 232 69 Nicole Boyd-Wildeman 29 Durand 42:53 10:44
15 235 722 Nicole Urbanik 28 Grand Blanc 42:56 10:44
16 247 797 Monica Duran 29 Fenton 43:28 10:52
17 250 856 Laura Freeman 25 Grand Blanc 43:49 10:58
18 255 288 Andrea Hawley 29 Flint 43:57 11:00
19 280 618 Jennifer Sanderson 27 Fenton 44:58 11:15
20 299 744 Rachel Warby 29 Highland 46:11 11:33
21 301 829 Jenna Comstock 26 Holly 46:23 11:36
22 306 556 Heather Picklo 25 Davisburg 46:46 11:42
23 323 814 Sarah Smothers 29 Grand Blanc 47:24 11:51
24 342 592 Melissa Richardson 29 Grand Blanc 48:32 12:08
25 351 95 Danielle Bysko 27 Flint 49:01 12:16
26 357 30 Ashley Barbour 26 Grand Blanc 49:13 12:19
27 365 806 Sarah Whiting 28 Davison 49:48 12:27
28 366 408 Caitlin Quiggin 29 Swartz Creek 49:50 12:28
29 396 306 Janell High 29 Davison 51:50 12:58
30 397 22 Lynn Baca 25 Flint 51:51 12:58
31 398 407 Erin Lamb 28 Grand Blanc 51:51 12:58
32 400 317 Lauren Holaly 27 Grand Blanc 51:57 13:00
33 409 257 Kelly Godmar 25 Fenton 52:22 13:06
34 412 539 Danielle Packard 25 Fenton 52:31 13:08
35 478 728 Darcie Vansickle 29 South Lyon 59:58 15:00
36 479 637 Katie Shankster 26 Grand Blanc 1:00:22 15:06
37 482 482 Cassie Melucas 29 Linden 1:00:27 15:07
38 490 648 Megan Simms 28 Swartz Creek 1:01:24 15:21
39 497 751 Taylor Webb 27 Flint 1:02:18 15:35
40 498 350 Stephanie Jablonski 26 Grand Blanc 1:02:19 15:35
41 499 338 Ashley Hufnagel 27 Ecorse 1:02:21 15:36
42 500 246 Nicole Gellhaus 27 Rochester 1:02:30 15:38
43 502 780 Melissasu Wyatt 28 Holly 1:02:44 15:41
44 519 732 Kathyrn Vincent 25 Grand Blanc 1:06:52 16:43


MALE AGE GROUP: 30-34

Place Oallplace No. Name Age City Time Pace
1 23 636 Joel Shankster 32 Grand Blanc 31:10 7:48
2 98 270 Brett Griswold 34 Davison 36:29 9:08
3 108 206 Bryan Faith 31 Clio 37:04 9:16
4 348 354 Steve Jackson 33 Davison 49:00 12:15
5 355 787 Jerrod Zimmerman 34 Davison 49:12 12:18
6 360 763 Jeremy White 34 Okemos 49:22 12:21


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 30-34

Place Oallplace No. Name Age City Time Pace
1 16 186 Trisha Eavy 33 Grand Ledge 29:42 7:26
2 24 332 Michelle Houle 34 Flint 31:17 7:50
3 26 693 Jeannine Sweers 33 Swartz Creek 31:18 7:50
4 30 429 Nikki Long 32 Grand Blanc 31:23 7:51
5 34 750 Kate Waxweiler 33 Grand Blanc 32:01 8:01
6 53 151 Amanda Dennis 34 Waterford 33:33 8:24
7 65 516 Christina Nerreter 34 Fenton 34:01 8:31
8 70 70 Maria Brandon 33 Flint 34:20 8:35
9 77 304 Dianna Heverly 32 Goodrich 34:43 8:41
10 96 58 Andrea Bloomfield 31 Burton 36:27 9:07
11 100 303 Lindsey Hessler 33 Frankenmuth 36:40 9:10
12 110 767 Michele Wildman 34 Flushing 37:12 9:18
13 122 607 Erin Roy 34 Grand Blanc 37:52 9:28
14 125 746 Sara Wasilenko 32 Holly 37:59 9:30
15 157 392 Kelli Kirby 34 Fenton 39:27 9:52
16 162 272 Leslie Guerra 33 Grand Blanc 39:48 9:57
17 180 644 Kristi Shock-Sova 30 Fenton 40:25 10:07
18 183 477 Autumn McNamara 34 40:32 10:08
19 204 240 Heather Gannon 32 41:40 10:25
20 205 148 Colleen Dell 30 Swartz Creek 41:48 10:27
21 209 450 Kathryn Martin 32 Hobart 41:58 10:30
22 213 848 Melissa Ortiz 31 Flushing 42:05 10:32
23 217 365 Jessica Johnson-Keys 32 Caro 42:17 10:35
24 222 659 Jamie Smith 32 Flint 42:31 10:38
25 228 279 Margaret Hancock 31 Grand Blanc 42:48 10:42
26 233 361 Martha Jimenez 32 Hobart 42:55 10:44
27 245 489 Samantha Miller 32 Grand Blanc 43:22 10:51
28 246 433 Mary Ludwig 30 43:24 10:51
29 257 207 Candice Faith 31 Clio 44:07 11:02
30 258 42 Jill Bauer 30 Grand Blanc 44:08 11:02
31 264 585 Courtney Remillard 31 Linden 44:26 11:07
32 266 836 Erin Boillat 33 Linden 44:26 11:07
33 307 544 Melissa Park 31 Waterford 46:47 11:42
34 311 344 Rachel Iatzko 31 Auburn Hills 46:55 11:44
35 313 285 Alison Harris 32 Goodrich 46:57 11:44
36 314 669 Lynn Stalo 32 Fenton 46:59 11:45
37 321 388 Amy Kienzle 31 Canton 47:23 11:51
38 322 391 Cristine King 34 Davison 47:23 11:51
39 330 353 Natalie Kre Jackson 31 Davison 47:42 11:56
40 343 786 Sarah Mawhinney 34 Linden 48:37 12:10
41 346 396 Laurel Kobe 31 Ortonville 48:53 12:14
42 358 94 Aimee Bush 33 Linden 49:13 12:19
43 361 764 Melinda White 33 Okemos 49:22 12:21
44 364 138 Rebecca Dantzer 30 Millington 49:46 12:27
45 370 816 Renae Hecht 34 Swartz Creek 50:11 12:33
46 379 401 Lindsay Krafcik 31 Grand Blanc 50:40 12:40
47 399 726 Tiffanie Vandendries 34 Gaines 51:56 12:59
48 401 229 Lianna Frazer 30 Ortonville 51:58 13:00
49 403 827 Jennifer Jones 34 Auburn Hills 52:09 13:03
50 415 428 Christy Loeffler 32 Grand Blanc 53:03 13:16
51 416 805 Kim Henson 30 Flushing 53:04 13:16
52 429 262 Marta Goodman 32 Grand Blanc 53:49 13:28
53 431 199 Amber English 33 Swartz Creek 54:01 13:31
54 432 426 Susan Lloyd 33 Lennon 54:02 13:31
55 437 375 Aimee Kaber 31 Novi 54:25 13:37
56 462 315 Kristen Hodgeson 32 56:36 14:09
57 463 9 Amanda Anthony 34 Swartz Creek 56:43 14:11
58 485 656 Allison Smith 34 Grand Blanc 1:01:00 15:15
59 489 703 Tara Taylor 30 Mount Morris 1:01:14 15:19
60 503 132 Donna Dabideen 30 Novi 1:04:05 16:02
61 511 595 Amy Ringwelski 34 Holly 1:05:16 16:19
62 520 370 Melinda Jones 32 Grand Blanc 1:07:25 16:52
63 522 774 Teri Wilson 33 1:07:49 16:58
64 523 62 Jeni Bluhm 33 1:08:05 17:02


MALE AGE GROUP: 35-39

Place Oallplace No. Name Age City Time Pace
1 14 266 Thomas Grasso 36 Grand Blanc 29:31 7:23
2 18 402 Frederick Kramp 38 White Lake 29:54 7:29
3 31 811 Joe Clark 37 Fenton 31:48 7:57
4 99 735 Matt Voss 36 Grand Blanc 36:39 9:10
5 163 533 Jennifer O'Guinn 39 Flint 39:49 9:58
6 252 623 Joshua Sauvie 37 Grand Blanc 43:51 10:58
7 381 64 Herb Bogan 36 Bancroft 50:43 12:41
8 507 638 Richard Sharp 39 Grand Blanc 1:04:30 16:08


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 35-39

Place Oallplace No. Name Age City Time Pace
1 27 331 Janell Gutzeit 35 Davison 31:22 7:51
2 28 445 Jessica Marek 35 Grand Blanc 31:22 7:51
3 38 312 Brenda Hively 39 Brighton 32:23 8:06
4 39 715 Charity Tomcala 38 Grand Blanc 32:23 8:06
5 49 371 Tamera Jones 36 Davison 33:18 8:20
6 64 479 Jen McQuade 37 Hartland 33:58 8:30
7 67 125 Kelly Craine 37 Davison 34:06 8:32
8 68 810 Melisa Clark 39 Fenton 34:16 8:34
9 76 484 Cristina Merkel 37 Grand Blanc 34:42 8:41
10 82 508 Rebecca Mudrak 38 Fenton 35:06 8:47
11 83 747 Jennifer Wasilewski 35 Linden 35:14 8:49
12 84 651 Christy Skrine 36 Waterford 35:17 8:50
13 85 798 Cyndi Garty 35 Davison 35:26 8:52
14 93 437 Carrie MacKie 35 Flint 36:08 9:02
15 113 470 Holly McGuire 35 Grand Blanc 37:23 9:21
16 116 294 Heather Heiberger 38 Grand Blanc 37:29 9:23
17 121 128 Kristy Crosby 35 Grand Blanc 37:52 9:28
18 124 850 Michelle Jacobs 35 Grand Blanc 37:55 9:29
19 128 466 Jennifer McDaniel 38 Grand Blanc 38:03 9:31
20 134 571 Kristin Quinn 39 Grand Blanc 38:38 9:40
21 137 855 Heather Desroberts 39 Grand Blanc 38:42 9:41
22 141 784 Elaine Zettel 36 Fenton 38:49 9:43
23 143 729 Heather Varco 38 Perry 38:50 9:43
24 149 707 Shannon Thomas 35 Mount Morris 39:08 9:47
25 150 514 Keri Nemecek 39 Grand Blanc 39:15 9:49
26 160 643 Sally Shock 37 Davison 39:44 9:56
27 168 622 Amanda Sauvie 37 Grand Blanc 40:00 10:00
28 182 440 Julia Maienbrook 37 40:31 10:08
29 186 630 Melissa Schummer 39 Grand Blanc 40:42 10:11
30 187 576 Angela Rais 39 White Lake 40:45 10:12
31 193 301 Kelly Hernandez Ryss 36 Brighton 41:10 10:18
32 196 260 Lauren Goldie 37 Grand Blanc 41:21 10:21
33 198 535 Heidi Olmsted 39 Grand Blanc 41:24 10:21
34 210 319 Jennifer Hollister 36 Washington 42:00 10:30
35 214 851 Jennifer O'Brien 36 Swartz Creek 42:05 10:32
36 216 88 Karen Buck 38 Burton 42:10 10:33
37 221 424 Michelle Line 39 Brighton 42:30 10:38
38 229 168 Susan Dowling 36 Grand Blanc 42:49 10:43
39 230 465 Chelise McCutcheon Syl 37 Lake Orion 42:50 10:43
40 261 51 Terri Bernelis 35 Flint 44:21 11:06
41 271 333 Jenna Hoyer 39 Brighton 44:43 11:11
42 272 420 Leigh Ann Leik 37 Rochester 44:44 11:11
43 273 731 Heidi Velicevic 35 Rochester 44:44 11:11
44 276 467 Carol McDonald 36 South Lyon 44:51 11:13
45 277 582 Kimberly Ray 38 Howell 44:51 11:13
46 286 472 Amy McKown 39 Gaines 45:29 11:23
47 292 347 Christy Ingham 36 Flushing 45:59 11:30
48 296 253 Heather Glanton 39 Otisville 46:05 11:32
49 318 655 Katrina Smeets 39 47:11 11:48
50 326 271 Christina Guccione 37 Lake Orion 47:32 11:53
51 327 68 Tara Bosley 37 Howell 47:35 11:54
52 340 461 Cheryl McCabe 36 Grand Blanc 48:30 12:08
53 347 583 Stacie Raymond 38 Gaines 48:56 12:14
54 368 610 Carrie Ruf 38 Warren 50:01 12:31
55 387 857 Jocelyn Holley 37 Flint 51:13 12:49
56 388 596 Julie Ringwelski 35 Linden 51:20 12:50
57 395 142 Marie Davis 35 Byron 51:47 12:57
58 406 575 Joanna Rainney 35 Fenton 52:18 13:05
59 408 509 Christa Nahs 37 Holly 52:22 13:06
60 410 216 Nichole Felton 36 Rochester 52:26 13:07
61 411 108 Katie Clarke Olleshe 38 Rochester 52:26 13:07
62 420 642 Amy Shifflett 36 Holly 53:21 13:21
63 434 559 Courtney Pittenger 37 Davison 54:05 13:32
64 441 10 Kristine Antonishek 36 Linden 54:51 13:43
65 445 775 Jamie Wisniewski 35 South Lyon 55:07 13:47
66 458 452 Leslie Martz 36 Fenton 56:16 14:04
67 460 434 Carol Lumsden 37 Lapeer 56:20 14:05
68 464 228 Amie Frank 36 Gaines 56:43 14:11
69 466 546 Alissa Parks 37 Swartz Creek 56:49 14:13
70 467 495 Andrea Moleski 39 Swartz Creek 56:49 14:13
71 473 650 Monica Sizemore 37 Flint 58:57 14:45
72 475 441 Suzi Makowski 35 Farmington 59:53 14:59
73 480 738 Wendy Vozar 37 Flint 1:00:25 15:07
74 481 63 Robin Bobrowski 39 Swartz Creek 1:00:25 15:07
75 486 541 Keri Pahl 38 Grand Blanc 1:01:01 15:16
76 493 314 Jillian Hodge 36 Grand Blanc 1:01:41 15:26
77 504 185 Victoria Eaton 35 Southfield 1:04:05 16:02
78 505 16 Shirley Armstrong 38 Saginaw 1:04:29 16:08
79 512 217 Stacy Ferry 36 Goodrich 1:05:16 16:19
80 518 252 Jackie Gillespie 38 1:06:02 16:31
81 521 384 Lisa Kent 35 1:07:46 16:57


MALE AGE GROUP: 40-44

Place Oallplace No. Name Age City Time Pace
1 11 323 Joel Hoose 44 Fenton 28:55 7:14
2 29 89 Patrick Buck 40 Burton 31:23 7:51
3 91 712 Brian Titesworth 43 Clarkston 36:02 9:01
4 106 849 Pat Jacobs 40 Grand Blanc 36:52 9:13
5 285 334 Steve Hoyer 41 Brighton 45:23 11:21
6 491 411 John Laube 44 Flint 1:01:32 15:23


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 40-44

Place Oallplace No. Name Age City Time Pace
1 20 400 Kris Kotula 41 Swartz Creek 30:24 7:36
2 61 604 Ann Rollier 43 Fenton 33:52 8:28
3 75 140 Denise Dashner 42 Temperance 34:35 8:39
4 88 795 Tina Munoz 41 Burton 35:37 8:55
5 95 162 Angela Dinnan 41 Utica 36:26 9:07
6 103 421 Tamara Lengyel 43 Goodrich 36:42 9:11
7 104 87 Jocelyn Brumwell 44 Grand Blanc 36:46 9:12
8 119 263 Shawn Gorkiewicz 42 Linden 37:43 9:26
9 127 190 Kathy Edwards 43 38:02 9:31
10 129 611 Tina Ruff 40 Fenton 38:09 9:33
11 130 57 Melissa Blom 40 Linden 38:11 9:33
12 135 631 Leslie Sedlarik 42 Flushing 38:38 9:40
13 136 480 Peggy McQueen 40 Leonard 38:39 9:40
14 138 847 Lisa Pyrett 40 Davison 38:43 9:41
15 145 597 Andrea Roberts 40 Fenton 38:57 9:45
16 151 563 Lori Popyk 43 Grand Blanc 39:15 9:49
17 159 826 Cathy Childers 44 Grand Blanc 39:35 9:54
18 161 49 Christa Benner 41 Davison 39:46 9:57
19 164 101 Nila Carpenter 44 Grand Blanc 39:52 9:58
20 166 487 Lori Michewicz 43 Fenton 39:59 10:00
21 167 413 Toni Lauzon 44 Grand Blanc 39:59 10:00
22 171 783 Genie Zaravelis 40 Burton 40:04 10:01
23 173 90 Laura Burnett 40 Davison 40:06 10:02
24 175 846 Marnie Curtiss 41 Grand Blanc 40:08 10:02
25 176 72 Lisa Braun 44 40:10 10:03
26 177 698 Jennifer Szumowicz 44 Davison 40:16 10:04
27 178 247 Carrie George 40 Davison 40:17 10:05
28 181 221 Christina Fischer 40 Burt 40:30 10:08
29 184 476 Rene McMann 44 Burton 40:32 10:08
30 185 105 Jeanne Cherry 40 Dryden 40:34 10:09
31 192 160 Jody Dicks 43 Linden 41:08 10:17
32 195 471 Melissa McKenna 44 Durand 41:20 10:20
33 200 80 Amy Brown 43 Gaines 41:26 10:22
34 215 17 Cherylyn Arroyo 40 Hobart 42:06 10:32
35 234 414 Megan Lavoie 42 Grand Blanc 42:56 10:44
36 237 12 Lisa Ardanowski 42 Grand Blanc 43:05 10:47
37 238 492 Kristee Mitchell 41 Swartz Creek 43:08 10:47
38 239 182 Mary Durbin 42 Bay City 43:09 10:48
39 259 567 Kerri Prue 43 Grand Blanc 44:13 11:04
40 270 511 Kari Nelson 41 Farmington 44:39 11:10
41 275 118 Nadine Copp 44 Highland 44:50 11:13
42 283 250 Julie Gibson 43 Davison 45:06 11:17
43 284 543 Leanne Panduren 40 Lapeer 45:09 11:18
44 288 691 Lynne Swayne 44 45:51 11:28
45 291 379 Mary Kelly 44 Oxford 45:59 11:30
46 293 740 Cindy Wagner 41 Clarkston 45:59 11:30
47 294 244 Stephanie Gebauer 43 Davison 45:59 11:30
48 304 599 Shannon Robinson 42 46:35 11:39
49 312 52 Beth Bertschy 41 Fenton 46:56 11:44
50 315 358 Kandy Jenio 40 Fenton 47:01 11:46
51 320 781 Amy Wykes 43 47:21 11:51
52 324 25 Tricia Baker 41 Lake Orion 47:31 11:53
53 333 382 Christina Kemp 42 Mount Morris 48:06 12:02
54 337 330 Dawn Hough Skinner 40 Linden 48:19 12:05
55 344 727 Lana Vandeputte 42 Davison 48:41 12:11
56 349 66 Sherry Bombardo 42 Lapeer 49:00 12:15
57 356 506 Jennifer Moses 43 Swartz Creek 49:13 12:19
58 362 394 Lauren Kirsh-Carr 41 Southfield 49:24 12:21
59 369 702 Sheila Taylor 40 Flint 50:02 12:31
60 377 123 Kristen Cox 42 Howell 50:36 12:39
61 380 419 Rhonda Lehr 41 Mount Morris 50:41 12:41
62 393 531 Karin O'Donnell 44 Grand Blanc 51:43 12:56
63 394 600 Lori Rogers 43 Grand Blanc 51:43 12:56
64 414 620 Christy Sardinas-Schro 43 Grand Blanc 52:42 13:11
65 417 537 Denise Orourke 42 Farmington 53:06 13:17
66 423 213 Annette Fechik 43 Flint 53:29 13:23
67 424 404 Susanne Kubic 41 Flint 53:33 13:24
68 443 409 Nancy Lareau 42 Lapeer 55:03 13:46
69 453 601 Pamela Rogers Rippee 41 Grand Blanc 55:35 13:54
70 459 664 Shelly Spiegelberg 41 Whitmore Lake 56:16 14:04
71 470 666 Julie Springsteen 43 Lapeer 58:39 14:40
72 487 355 Lisa James 42 Genesee 1:01:06 15:17
73 492 410 Cathy Laube 42 Flint 1:01:32 15:23
74 506 395 Amy Kline 43 Chesaning 1:04:29 16:08
75 508 632 Lori Seguin 44 Columbiaville 1:04:39 16:10
76 509 812 Julie Croft-Morley 42 Grand Blanc 1:04:45 16:12
77 517 326 Cathie Horan 42 Fenton 1:05:44 16:26
78 524 803 Christy Back 42 Swartz Creek 1:10:26 17:37
79 525 249 Denise Gibson 41 Grand Blanc 1:10:36 17:39


MALE AGE GROUP: 45-49

Place Oallplace No. Name Age City Time Pace
1 15 7 Doug Angel 47 Washington 29:33 7:24
2 36 79 Tim Brooks 48 Linden 32:15 8:04
3 44 815 Mike Gunderson 49 Grand Blanc 33:06 8:17
4 47 188 Carmi Edwards 45 33:17 8:20
5 51 844 Scott Vanderkarr 45 Grand Blanc 33:24 8:21
6 66 819 Jim Zittel 49 Waterford 34:02 8:31
7 86 824 Stephan Brochu 45 Goodrich 35:29 8:53
8 165 412 Anthony Lauzon 46 Grand Blanc 39:59 10:00
9 194 558 James Pierson 49 Otisville 41:18 10:20
10 199 699 Jim Szumowicz 45 Davison 41:24 10:21
11 251 430 Neil Loughlin 49 Ortonville 43:49 10:58
12 279 525 Tim Nyman 49 Grand Blanc 44:54 11:14
13 378 122 Chester Cox 47 Howell 50:37 12:40
14 495 340 Tom Hunt 47 Grand Blanc 1:02:11 15:33


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 45-49

Place Oallplace No. Name Age City Time Pace
1 32 4 Shelia Allen 49 Davison 31:51 7:58
2 33 598 Kelly Roberts 49 Linden 31:51 7:58
3 45 97 Colleen Cady 45 Grand Blanc 33:14 8:19
4 46 645 Lori Short 46 Grand Blanc 33:16 8:19
5 54 324 Paulette Hoose 46 Fenton 33:35 8:24
6 56 178 Pam Duncan 45 Flushing 33:42 8:26
7 73 431 Robin Loughlin 46 Ortonville 34:32 8:38
8 79 800 Patsy Phegley 48 Fenton 34:50 8:43
9 89 316 Robin Hoeffel 48 Goodrich 35:42 8:56
10 102 557 Cheryl Pierson 47 Otisville 36:41 9:11
11 111 462 Paula McClellan 48 Lake Orion 37:13 9:19
12 114 694 Tina Swickard 45 37:25 9:22
13 118 239 Julie Gallagher 49 Grand Blanc 37:41 9:26
14 123 150 Kristen Deloney 46 Flushing 37:54 9:29
15 144 493 Stacey Mitchell 47 Davison 38:54 9:44
16 153 745 Heather Wark 45 Davison 39:19 9:50
17 154 44 Sheila Bearden 47 Grand Blanc 39:21 9:51
18 197 147 Mary Delgado 49 Davison 41:23 10:21
19 201 674 Robin Stepp 49 Lapeer 41:32 10:23
20 224 574 Sandra Ragnone 47 Grand Blanc 42:36 10:39
21 227 179 Lynn Dunfield 45 Fenton 42:46 10:42
22 244 633 Dianne Seymour 49 Linden 43:19 10:50
23 249 215 Analisa Fejedelem 48 Clio 43:36 10:54
24 269 126 Teresa Cripsey 47 Rochester 44:37 11:10
25 282 491 Natalie Mills 49 Davison 45:00 11:15
26 289 18 Annemarie Arzenti 45 45:51 11:28
27 290 278 Susan Hamilton 48 Clarkston 45:57 11:30
28 298 276 Jane Gunderson 49 46:10 11:33
29 316 131 Kara Cyr 45 Lake Orion 47:03 11:46
30 317 96 Nancy Bysko 46 Flushing 47:08 11:47
31 325 54 Debbie Billbrough 47 Davison 47:31 11:53
32 328 166 Alicia Donnelly 48 Flint 47:36 11:54
33 331 225 Lynne Kotowicz 49 Grand Blanc 47:56 11:59
34 332 164 Teresa Kwasneski 45 Grand Blanc 47:56 11:59
35 339 393 Karen Kirkwood 46 Flint 48:28 12:07
36 341 833 Diane Stanton 48 Livonia 48:31 12:08
37 345 730 Elsie Velazquez 45 Goodrich 48:43 12:11
38 372 711 Lisa Tipton 46 Grand Blanc 50:19 12:35
39 374 277 Diane Hamilton 48 Flushing 50:21 12:35
40 375 560 Katie Plasters 48 50:35 12:39
41 376 547 Kelly Parks 46 50:36 12:39
42 383 397 Anita Koolthong 48 Grand Blanc 50:46 12:42
43 389 507 Janeen Moskal 47 Holly 51:21 12:51
44 404 432 Catherine Ludwig 45 Utica 52:12 13:03
45 405 34 Bonnie Barden 49 Utica 52:13 13:04
46 421 203 Sarah Evans 47 Metamora 53:23 13:21
47 422 161 Jeanette Diffenderfer 45 Lapeer 53:23 13:21
48 425 48 Tammy Benedict 48 Goodrich 53:38 13:25
49 426 439 Sheri MacZej 46 Grand Blanc 53:39 13:25
50 428 232 Patricia Fries 49 Swartz Creek 53:43 13:26
51 438 828 Julie Jandreski 45 Flushing 54:27 13:37
52 442 133 Pamela Dandachi 49 Grand Blanc 54:59 13:45
53 446 464 Dawn McConnachie 47 Northville 55:07 13:47
54 450 109 Leslie Clements 45 Lake Orion 55:19 13:50
55 451 398 Terri Koprowski 45 Burton 55:21 13:51
56 452 299 Kim Herderich 48 Metamora 55:21 13:51
57 461 653 Stephanie Slezak 47 Davison 56:35 14:09
58 468 688 Dawn Swain 49 Davison 57:41 14:26
59 472 496 Kristin Molzon 45 Grand Blanc 58:44 14:41
60 484 369 Cindy Jones 46 Grand Blanc 1:00:39 15:10
61 488 241 Julianna Garcia 49 Genesee 1:01:07 15:17
62 496 629 Cheryll Schuessler-Hun 48 Grand Blanc 1:02:11 15:33
63 513 755 Kim Welch 49 Flushing 1:05:24 16:21
64 514 82 Kris Brown 46 Flushing 1:05:24 16:21
65 526 804 Lynn Seguin 45 Grand Blanc 1:10:51 17:43


MALE AGE GROUP: 50-54

Place Oallplace No. Name Age City Time Pace
1 8 144 Mark Dedow 54 Clarkston 27:32 6:53
2 22 5 Stu Allen 52 Davison 30:56 7:44
3 25 837 Mike Froats 54 Fenton 31:17 7:50
4 37 177 Dave Duncan 53 Flushing 32:18 8:05
5 41 723 Domingo Valadez 53 Temperance 32:51 8:13
6 55 718 Larry Turnage 53 33:41 8:26
7 94 308 Richard Hilliard 53 Grand Blanc 36:21 9:06
8 147 835 Ken Zoromski 52 Davison 38:59 9:45
9 212 721 David Ulrich 50 Grand Blanc 42:04 10:31
10 248 526 Robert Oake Oakes 50 Clio 43:30 10:53
11 354 205 Tim Fagan 53 49:11 12:18
12 454 258 Mark Gofo 51 Grand Blanc 55:35 13:54
13 469 689 James Swain 50 Davison 57:42 14:26


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 50-54

Place Oallplace No. Name Age City Time Pace
1 35 327 Paula Horne 53 32:09 8:03
2 42 169 Karen Downs 51 32:54 8:14
3 43 356 Marit Janse 51 33:04 8:16
4 48 346 Sue Imig 54 Lapeer 33:18 8:20
5 58 145 Claire Dedow 51 Clarkston 33:49 8:28
6 109 116 Theresa Cooke 52 Grand Blanc 37:05 9:17
7 115 212 Sue Fecher 53 37:26 9:22
8 139 119 Linda Cordova 52 Davison 38:44 9:41
9 155 503 Pamela Mordue 50 Grand Blanc 39:25 9:52
10 174 834 Karen Zoromski 50 Davison 40:06 10:02
11 206 307 Kristina Hilliard 53 Grand Blanc 41:49 10:28
12 207 114 Cindy Common 53 Fenton 41:51 10:28
13 208 135 Andrea Danescu 51 41:52 10:28
14 219 423 Shelly Lewis 53 Flushing 42:19 10:35
15 226 11 Susette Aquino 51 Milford 42:42 10:41
16 236 527 Sharon Oakes 54 Clio 42:57 10:45
17 240 302 Donna Heska 50 Kawkawlin 43:09 10:48
18 243 754 Brenda Wehrli 51 Fenton 43:19 10:50
19 256 280 Tracy Handler 50 Rochester 44:05 11:02
20 263 624 Cinda Sawyer 53 44:25 11:07
21 265 389 Janice Kilpatrick 50 Rochester 44:26 11:07
22 274 478 Debbie McPhee 52 Waterford 44:45 11:12
23 278 719 Susan Turnage 50 44:52 11:13
24 308 318 Sylvia Holifield 52 Mount Morris 46:48 11:42
25 352 490 Suzanne Miller 53 Flint 49:07 12:17
26 353 204 Debi Fagan 52 49:10 12:18
27 367 579 Janet Rascher 53 Ortonville 49:53 12:29
28 371 593 Suzanne Richardson 50 Burton 50:14 12:34
29 384 594 Valerie Riddell 51 Corunna 50:56 12:44
30 385 46 Tina Belanger 50 Grand Blanc 51:03 12:46
31 402 36 Sue Barnes 52 Rochester 52:08 13:02
32 413 540 Deborah Packard 50 Fenton 52:40 13:10
33 418 417 Patricia Ledwick 52 Clio 53:08 13:17
34 430 684 Suzanne Sullivan 54 South Lyon 53:59 13:30
35 435 226 Jenni Fracalossi 51 Romeo 54:08 13:32
36 436 670 Valerie Standley 52 Swartz Creek 54:17 13:35
37 457 522 Laura Noble 53 Metamora 55:58 14:00
38 465 536 Janet Oplinger 53 Farmington 56:47 14:12
39 476 19 Ann Baca 52 South Lyon 59:56 14:59
40 483 483 Teresa Melzer 54 Linden 1:00:35 15:09
41 501 779 Lora Wyatt 51 Fenton 1:02:44 15:41
42 528 139 Lena Darrough 53 Flint 1:12:37 18:10


MALE AGE GROUP: 55-59

Place Oallplace No. Name Age City Time Pace
1 50 668 Kirt Stalker 59 White Lake 33:19 8:20
2 57 860 David Cole 56 Waterford 33:46 8:27
3 60 823 Michael Conn 58 Grand Blanc 33:51 8:28
4 78 799 Jeffrey Phegley 57 Fenton 34:49 8:43
5 80 158 Lance Dicaire 58 34:50 8:43
6 81 822 Joe Evans 58 Ypsilanti 35:00 8:45
7 97 86 Pokey Brown 56 Laingsburg 36:28 9:07
8 117 345 Mike Imig 59 Lapeer 37:34 9:24
9 152 359 John Jerome 56 Grand Blanc 39:18 9:50
10 203 29 Mark Baran 56 Goodrich 41:37 10:25
11 260 113 Chris Common 57 Fenton 44:18 11:05
12 262 717 Robert Tritten 59 44:25 11:07
13 335 758 John Wenzel 57 Lapeer 48:12 12:03


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 55-59

Place Oallplace No. Name Age City Time Pace
1 69 677 Janet Stiles 58 Linden 34:17 8:35
2 71 184 Michelle Dvorak 58 Burton 34:22 8:36
3 107 568 Judy Puidokas 56 Grand Blanc 36:56 9:14
4 133 591 Joanne Richardson 55 Caro 38:26 9:37
5 142 165 Vicki Dolliver 56 Linden 38:49 9:43
6 148 469 Johannaa McGraw 56 Fenton 39:08 9:47
7 218 444 Lori Mancini 56 Ortonville 42:17 10:35
8 225 287 Jane Harris 55 Grand Blanc 42:40 10:40
9 253 256 Cheryl Godmar 56 Fenton 43:57 11:00
10 254 115 Connie Compton 57 43:57 11:00
11 319 329 Martha Hosmer-Arion 57 Burton 47:20 11:50
12 359 647 Kristina Showerman 55 Burton 49:20 12:20
13 363 143 Dalene Decker 57 Clarkston 49:35 12:24
14 373 167 Debbie Dove Holloway 57 Flushing 50:20 12:35
15 382 436 Rosanna MacFarlane 57 Clarkston 50:44 12:41
16 390 589 Denise Rex 58 Toledo 51:24 12:51
17 391 348 Laura Irvine 58 Flushing 51:24 12:51
18 440 293 Kathy (fran Hecht 58 Swartz Creek 54:46 13:42
19 448 194 N. Elliott 57 Lapeer 55:14 13:49
20 477 343 Suzanne Hutto 59 Flushing 59:57 15:00
21 494 530 Jane Odell 58 Flushing 1:02:01 15:31


MALE AGE GROUP: 60-64

Place Oallplace No. Name Age City Time Pace
1 74 283 Mike Hardy 63 Grand Blanc 34:33 8:39
2 90 218 Randy Fielder 61 Adrian 35:52 8:58
3 179 580 Bill Rauwerdink 62 West Bloomfield 40:22 10:06
4 300 120 Rory Cordova 63 Davison 46:14 11:34
5 303 733 Lawrence Voelpel 61 Metamora 46:31 11:38
6 447 286 Bill Harris 63 Grand Blanc 55:08 13:47
7 471 673 Ernie Stec 61 Caro 58:42 14:41


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 60-64

Place Oallplace No. Name Age City Time Pace
1 52 785 Maggy Zidar 62 Pontiac 33:30 8:23
2 112 183 Janeen Dvorak 61 Corunna 37:16 9:19
3 131 734 Mary Jo Voelpel 61 Metamora 38:15 9:34
4 140 422 Arla Lewis 63 Metamora 38:44 9:41
5 295 92 Debbie Burrows 61 Columbiaville 46:05 11:32
6 305 830 Susan Scherman 64 Grand Blanc 46:46 11:42
7 392 608 Jo Royer 61 Flint 51:31 12:53
8 419 214 Carol Fechik 63 Grand Blanc 53:18 13:20
9 427 463 Christine McColman 61 Fenton 53:40 13:25
10 449 6 Diane Allen Hemingwa 64 Lapeer 55:14 13:49


MALE AGE GROUP: 65-69

Place Oallplace No. Name Age City Time Pace
1 87 853 Richard Jones 69 Highland 35:33 8:53
2 132 678 Jeri Stiles 67 Linden 38:20 9:35
3 191 831 Robert Scherman 65 Grand Blanc 41:06 10:17
4 223 274 Fred Guest 66 Birch Run 42:33 10:39


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 65-69

Place Oallplace No. Name Age City Time Pace
1 336 497 Mary Ann Moore 69 Lapeer 48:16 12:04
2 474 141 Joyce Dashner 65 Temperance 59:13 14:49
3 527 157 Addie Dicaire 69 1:11:31 17:53


MALE AGE GROUP: 70-99

Place Oallplace No. Name Age City Time Pace


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 70-99

Place Oallplace No. Name Age City Time Pace