Jeff Drenth Memorial
Saturday, July 28, 2012
Charlevoix, Michigan
Results Provided by Race Services Company
5K RUN RESULTS


MALE OVERALL

Place Oallplace Name No. Age City State Time Pace
1 1 Ryan Chute 41 21 Big Rapids MI 15:13 4:54


FEMALE OVERALL

Place Oallplace Name No. Age City State Time Pace
1 12 Kathryn Fluehr 91 19 Naples FL 17:25 5:37


MALE MASTERS

Place Oallplace Name No. Age City State Time Pace
1 8 Ron Zywicki 347 51 Traverse City MI 16:55 5:27


FEMALE MASTERS

Place Oallplace Name No. Age City State Time Pace
1 69 Loretta Tobolske-Horn 318 40 Reading MI 20:54 6:44


MALE AGE GROUP: 1-9

Place Oallplace Name No. Age City State Time Pace
1 161 Sam Peterson 255 8 Charlevoix MI 23:58 7:43
2 198 Caleb Stuck 306 8 Charlevoix MI 25:46 8:18
3 332 Craig Garrow 99 8 Harbor Springs MI 29:39 9:33
4 449 Jack Foster 591 7 Charlevoix MI 33:59 10:57
5 509 Boden Fuchs 96 8 Charlevoix MI 37:27 12:04
6 565 Zachary Clarke 588 7 Birmingham MI 48:15 15:32


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 1-9

Place Oallplace Name No. Age City State Time Pace
1 125 Paige Carson 466 9 Charlevoix MI 23:06 7:26
2 199 Lucy Glueck 2856 9 Hanover NH 25:46 8:18
3 242 Molly Anderson 8 9 Indian River MI 26:54 8:40
4 351 Kelsey Smith 2845 9 Charlevoix MI 30:32 9:50
5 417 A. Sturdevant 311 9 Clawson MI 32:47 10:33
6 490 Hattie Holmes 147 8 Traverse City MI 36:29 11:45
7 528 Jillian Romano 268 7 Charlevoix MI 39:36 12:45
8 550 Sarah Glueck 111 6 Hanover NH 42:05 13:33


MALE AGE GROUP: 10-13

Place Oallplace Name No. Age City State Time Pace
1 48 Luke Buday 575 13 Charlevoix MI 19:53 6:24
2 62 Dustin Lennox 765 13 Osseo MI 20:29 6:36
3 64 Brendan Sutten 313 13 Mc Bain MI 20:36 6:38
4 65 Matthew Schmidt 279 13 Spring Lake MI 20:36 6:38
5 68 Max Ranger 783 12 Traverse City MI 20:49 6:42
6 86 Hayden Holmes 148 12 Traverse City MI 21:48 7:01
7 94 Mathew Osborn 750 12 Hudson MI 22:01 7:05
8 115 Jordan Tirico 546 12 Ann Arbor MI 22:49 7:21
9 131 Abe Hoffman 139 10 Denver CO 23:19 7:31
10 132 Brad Klinger 567 13 Charlevoix MI 23:25 7:32
11 134 Adam Glueck 106 13 Hanover MI 23:26 7:33
12 155 Ben Peterson 254 12 Charlevoix MI 23:50 7:41
13 165 Noah Carson 389 13 Charlevoix MI 24:08 7:47
14 174 Brandon Williams 798 13 Okemos MI 24:28 7:53
15 191 Sebastian Immonen 159 12 Wexford PA 25:09 8:06
16 195 Sam Taisma 596 13 Charlevoix MI 25:30 8:13
17 212 Jacob Bickersteth 440 10 West Bloomfield MI 26:13 8:27
18 222 Brian Smith 816 12 New Baltimore MI 26:23 8:30
19 236 Connor Gibaratz 541 13 Ann Arbor MI 26:51 8:39
20 245 Connor Sloan 298 11 Dorr MI 26:58 8:41
21 259 Donny Jasurda 790 10 Clarkston MI 27:19 8:48
22 261 Ethan Nachazel 231 10 East Jordan MI 27:21 8:48
23 307 Ethan Harding 508 13 Charlevoix MI 28:58 9:20
24 322 Noah Gurizzian 123 12 Ludington MI 29:21 9:27
25 368 Michael Foster 589 11 Charlevoix MI 30:48 9:55
26 369 Joseph Klug 511 11 Redmond WA 30:49 9:55
27 392 Jacob Bath 804 11 Petoskey MI 31:37 10:11
28 414 Aaron Nachazel 230 10 East Jordan MI 32:33 10:29
29 443 Andrew Dingwall 450 13 Troy MI 33:36 10:49
30 452 Jacob Petrosky 257 12 Charlevoix MI 34:02 10:58
31 457 Michael Koester 761 12 Hudson MI 34:26 11:05
32 462 Jacob Doan 620 10 Paw Paw MI 34:43 11:11
33 469 Michael Harnish 221 12 Wexford PA 35:01 11:17
34 489 MacKinley Marinoff 213 10 Traverse City MI 36:29 11:45
35 497 Raymond Cunningham 57 12 Charlevoix MI 37:03 11:56
36 521 Bailey Bales 571 13 Charlevoix MI 38:40 12:27
37 537 Owen Gibaratz 543 10 Ann Arbor MI 40:15 12:58
38 562 Luke Stuck 309 10 Charlevoix MI 47:55 15:26
39 580 Thomas Pettinate 410 12 Traverse City MI 56:40 18:15


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 10-13

Place Oallplace Name No. Age City State Time Pace
1 108 Micaela Gayner 814 13 Shorewood WI 22:37 7:17
2 118 Maddelynn Horn 152 13 Reading MI 22:51 7:22
3 119 Rachel Heimonen 130 12 Sault Ste Marie 22:52 7:22
4 138 Katie Osika 521 12 Waterford MI 23:30 7:34
5 153 Lindsey Allard 5 12 Ada MI 23:49 7:40
6 166 Isabella Buday 576 13 Charlevoix MI 24:09 7:47
7 178 Isabel Anderson 7 12 Indian River MI 24:31 7:54
8 196 Natalie Nesburg 235 12 Charlevoix MI 25:34 8:14
9 201 MacKenzie Skelton 778 13 Okemos MI 25:47 8:18
10 213 Josee Behling 566 10 Boyne City MI 26:14 8:27
11 215 Rachel Nesburg 236 12 Charlevoix MI 26:14 8:27
12 260 Katherine Edwards 551 12 Charlevoix MI 27:20 8:48
13 265 Madelynn Gerritsen 102 11 Bailey CO 27:30 8:51
14 274 Spencer Herron 134 10 Charlevoix MI 27:55 8:59
15 288 Megan Scholten 282 10 Charlevoix MI 28:31 9:11
16 302 Grace Lee 820 13 Charlevoix MI 28:51 9:18
17 303 Ali Jarema 821 13 Charlevoix MI 28:51 9:18
18 311 Delaney Kirinovic 184 11 Dewitt MI 29:06 9:22
19 346 Abigail Cunningham 56 10 Charlevoix MI 30:18 9:45
20 349 Allison Koenig 602 12 Waukesha WI 30:29 9:49
21 360 Jillian Edwards 550 10 Charlevoix MI 30:42 9:53
22 370 Hannah Ochs 739 12 Charlevoix MI 30:49 9:56
23 393 Emma Wachler 328 10 Charlevoix MI 31:37 10:11
24 433 Cassidy Hoffman 140 13 Williamston MI 33:29 10:47
25 445 Emma Ranger 781 10 Traverse City MI 33:47 10:53
26 477 Emma Moss 228 12 Chesterfield MO 35:40 11:29
27 478 Haley Babb 14 12 Chesterfield MO 35:41 11:30
28 488 Lizzie Petrosky 258 11 Charlevoix MI 36:24 11:43
29 492 Maxy Fuchs 98 10 Charlevoix MI 36:30 11:45
30 498 Cammi Tirico 548 10 Ann Arbor MI 37:09 11:58
31 499 Olivia Gibaratz 542 12 Ann Arbor MI 37:09 11:58
32 504 Emma Buday 433 10 Charlevoix MI 37:24 12:03
33 510 Megan Romano 270 13 Charlevoix MI 37:27 12:04
34 512 Lauren Gudritz 456 10 Saginaw MI 37:50 12:11
35 524 Kayla Illender 460 13 Charlevoix MI 38:45 12:29
36 525 Sydney Whitley 461 13 Charlevoix MI 38:45 12:29
37 527 Annie Dingwall 452 10 Troy MI 39:30 12:43
38 553 Nicole Bante 482 11 Grand Rapids MI 42:35 13:43
39 561 Elise Stuck 307 10 Charlevoix MI 47:55 15:26


MALE AGE GROUP: 14-16

Place Oallplace Name No. Age City State Time Pace
1 6 Tom Osika 522 16 Waterford MI 16:26 5:18
2 7 Josh Wojan 340 16 East Jordan MI 16:26 5:18
3 10 Jackson Buday 395 16 Charlevoix MI 17:13 5:33
4 11 Riley Horn 153 16 Reading MI 17:20 5:35
5 20 Wade Ballmann 751 16 Pittsford MI 17:57 5:47
6 22 Marcus Garrow 100 14 Harbor Springs MI 18:02 5:49
7 26 Trevor Curtis 351 16 Belding MI 18:17 5:53
8 28 Zacharian Slack 582 16 Coldwater MI 18:22 5:55
9 30 Andrew Wittland 448 15 Grand Rapids MI 18:27 5:57
10 36 Sam Syrjala 350 16 Belding MI 18:52 6:05
11 40 Nicholas Plude 398 15 Charlevoix MI 19:03 6:08
12 47 Michael Albert 354 16 Belding MI 19:30 6:17
13 53 Matt Feuerstein 356 15 Belding MI 20:15 6:32
14 55 Lucas Von Lau 390 15 Central Lake MI 20:25 6:34
15 63 C J Rice 402 16 Charlevoix MI 20:31 6:36
16 70 Zach Florek 787 16 Indian River MI 21:01 6:46
17 75 Trista Rudolph 392 16 Charlevoix MI 21:10 6:49
18 76 Chris Wucher 355 15 Belding MI 21:17 6:51
19 79 Noah Jeakle 721 15 Charlevoix MI 21:22 6:53
20 96 Jonathon Lindfor 394 16 Charlevoix MI 22:06 7:07
21 97 Reilly Decker 827 14 Hanover NH 22:11 7:09
22 102 Andrew Bonner 801 14 Birmingham AL 22:30 7:15
23 104 Justin Evans 2842 14 Ann Arbor MI 22:34 7:16
24 122 Brennan Gregory 720 15 Charlevoix MI 23:00 7:25
25 127 Emery Down 69 15 Rockford MI 23:08 7:27
26 141 Sam Houser 743 15 Pittsford MI 23:31 7:34
27 156 Cotter Koopman 603 15 Grand Rapids MI 23:51 7:41
28 162 Micah Peebles 399 15 Central Lake MI 23:59 7:43
29 167 Griffin Mertz 726 15 Farmington MI 24:10 7:47
30 175 Teddy Nachazel 234 14 East Jordan MI 24:28 7:53
31 189 Andrew Karney 171 15 Quincy MI 25:09 8:06
32 202 Jonathon Pischner 396 14 Charlevoix MI 25:48 8:19
33 219 Austin Sloan 297 16 Dorr MI 26:21 8:29
34 247 Travis Pina 756 14 Hillsdale MI 27:00 8:42
35 272 Zachary Koester 753 15 Hudson MI 27:47 8:57
36 299 Graham Depriest 491 14 Charlevoix MI 28:50 9:17
37 319 Nick Gurizzian 122 15 Ludington MI 29:20 9:27
38 359 Montana Thompson 397 14 Charlevoix MI 30:37 9:52


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 14-16

Place Oallplace Name No. Age City State Time Pace
1 29 Amber Way 380 16 Charlevoix MI 18:25 5:56
2 59 Ruth Ann Letherer 758 14 Hudson MI 20:28 6:36
3 66 Monica Baylis 357 16 Belding MI 20:41 6:40
4 67 Lydia Heimonen 129 14 Sault Ste Marie 20:42 6:40
5 83 Lauren Allard 3 14 Ada MI 21:38 6:58
6 91 Caroline Boss 379 16 Charlevoix MI 21:59 7:05
7 100 MacKenzie Schmidt 278 15 Spring Lake MI 22:25 7:13
8 107 Jess Sterrett 428 15 Slc UT 22:36 7:17
9 116 Rachael Warner 358 16 Belding MI 22:49 7:21
10 120 Alyssa Bracy 29 16 Quincy MI 22:55 7:23
11 123 Madeline Boss 731 15 Charlevoix MI 23:02 7:25
12 129 Nickole Loomis 580 14 Quincy MI 23:13 7:29
13 139 Katlyn Belcher 752 14 Hudson MI 23:30 7:34
14 146 Mariah Carlson 359 15 Belding MI 23:36 7:36
15 149 Emily Poling 749 15 Hudson MI 23:45 7:39
16 152 Victoria Ostrander 247 14 Davison MI 23:47 7:40
17 183 Lexie Barnes 377 16 Charlevoix MI 24:37 7:56
18 185 Annaliese Voci 374 16 Charlevoix MI 24:52 8:01
19 187 Meghan Gerritsen 103 14 Bailey CO 25:01 8:04
20 190 Audrey Immonen 156 14 Wexford PA 25:09 8:06
21 214 Cheyenne Pelfrey 760 14 Pittsford MI 26:14 8:27
22 228 Kylee Scholten 281 14 Charlevoix MI 26:36 8:34
23 230 Demi Trabuchi 320 14 Harbor Springs MI 26:38 8:35
24 238 MacKenzi Krieger 360 16 Belding MI 26:52 8:39
25 251 Lauren Wysocky 792 16 Oregon WI 27:11 8:45
26 275 Veronica Muniz 361 14 Belding MI 27:57 9:00
27 285 Chandler Kirinovic 183 14 Dewitt MI 28:19 9:07
28 289 Mia Trabuchi 321 14 Harbor Springs MI 28:31 9:11
29 338 Katie Saunders 746 16 Pittsford MI 29:49 9:36
30 343 Hannah Evans 82 16 Quincy MI 30:14 9:44
31 344 Allison Donnelly 65 14 Zeeland MI 30:14 9:44
32 355 Coryelle Enright 77 16 Canton MI 30:34 9:51
33 367 Amy Warner 363 14 Belding MI 30:48 9:55
34 409 Makenzie Boyd 384 16 Charlevoix MI 32:22 10:25
35 431 Emily Roloff 376 16 Charlevoix MI 33:25 10:46
36 434 Erin Mc Carthy 583 15 Walled Lake MI 33:29 10:47
37 436 Sarah Raider 585 15 Charlevoix MI 33:29 10:47
38 442 Sydney Williams 800 15 Okemos MI 33:35 10:49
39 484 Mikayla Whitcomb 616 15 Petoskey MI 35:55 11:34
40 502 Tara Talbot 533 16 Dexter MI 37:11 11:59
41 533 Jenna Berman 808 16 Charlevoix MI 40:03 12:54
42 545 Evelyn Immonen 158 16 Wexford PA 41:09 13:15


MALE AGE GROUP: 17-19

Place Oallplace Name No. Age City State Time Pace
1 2 Scotty Albaugh 523 19 Waterford MI 15:53 5:07
2 3 Eric Buday 446 19 Charlevoix MI 15:55 5:08
3 4 Luke Hawley 126 18 East Jordan MI 15:55 5:08
4 9 Varun Acharya 723 18 Charlevoix MI 17:05 5:30
5 15 Justin Belding 352 17 Belding MI 17:39 5:41
6 17 Eric Rasch 349 17 Belding MI 17:53 5:46
7 23 Logan Hensley 133 17 Petoskey MI 18:03 5:49
8 27 Jimmy Patterson 251 19 Tampa FL 18:19 5:54
9 33 Chris Young 387 18 Charlevoix MI 18:43 6:02
10 38 Andrew Plude 388 18 Charlevoix MI 18:55 6:06
11 41 Alex Gooch 615 18 Charlevoix MI 19:05 6:09
12 44 Mitchell Jenks 348 17 Belding MI 19:21 6:14
13 45 Darrick Arnold 353 17 Belding MI 19:26 6:15
14 49 Michael Mertz 725 17 Farmington MI 19:54 6:25
15 60 Kyle McLouth 744 17 Hillsdale MI 20:29 6:36
16 61 Jimmy Lafollette 759 18 Pittsford MI 20:29 6:36
17 72 Dillon Jaghory 166 18 Troy MI 21:08 6:48
18 73 Andre Houser 747 17 Pittsford MI 21:08 6:49
19 88 Collin Schafer 481 17 Brighton MI 21:56 7:04
20 89 J D Rosenbrock 748 17 Hudson MI 21:56 7:04
21 99 Jonathan Whitcomb 618 17 Petoskey MI 22:24 7:13
22 121 Tyler Talbot 528 17 Dexter MI 22:59 7:24
23 135 Tanner Erndt 79 19 Charlevoix MI 23:28 7:34
24 136 Jordan Schafer 479 19 Brighton MI 23:28 7:34
25 147 Aaron Duckworth 401 17 Charlevoix MI 23:39 7:37
26 159 Patrick Koenig 601 17 Waukesha WI 23:56 7:42
27 172 Shae Bearss 400 17 Charlevoix MI 24:19 7:50
28 182 Drew Bailey 17 17 Bellaire MI 24:35 7:55
29 315 Cooper Depriest 492 17 Charlevoix MI 29:14 9:25
30 340 Myles Kerr 180 18 Charlevoix MI 30:04 9:41
31 376 Kyle Pelayo 253 18 Rochester MI 30:59 9:59


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 17-19

Place Oallplace Name No. Age City State Time Pace
1 13 Kirsten Olling 244 17 Breckenridge MI 17:30 5:38
2 18 Erika Fluehr 90 19 Naples FL 17:54 5:46
3 25 Bailey Parmelee 249 18 Gowen MI 18:14 5:52
4 31 Kelly Schubert 286 18 Free Soil MI 18:29 5:57
5 32 Kassidy Clark 42 17 Grand Rapids MI 18:30 5:57
6 50 Stephanie Ingraham 160 18 Manton MI 19:58 6:26
7 54 Annie Dipert 404 17 Charlevoix MI 20:20 6:33
8 56 Kaitlyn Arnold 607 17 Jackson MI 20:25 6:35
9 57 Erica Westbrook 718 17 Boyne City MI 20:25 6:35
10 74 Emily Haynes 565 18 Napoleon MI 21:09 6:49
11 77 Morgan Lennox 764 17 Osseo MI 21:18 6:52
12 78 Jessica Anater 564 19 Rives Junction MI 21:21 6:53
13 87 Tiffany Trapp 562 19 Jackson MI 21:51 7:02
14 98 Elainee Poling 754 19 Hudson MI 22:18 7:11
15 180 Elizabeth Hillman 600 18 East Lansing MI 24:33 7:54
16 197 Kristin Belcher 757 17 Hudson MI 25:37 8:15
17 240 Pauline Sheets 375 17 Charlevoix MI 26:53 8:40
18 267 Krista Pischner 472 19 Charlevoix MI 27:32 8:52
19 268 Christina Russell 780 18 Charlevoix MI 27:36 8:53
20 297 Courtney Schafer 515 18 Grapevine TX 28:41 9:14
21 304 Sarah Mackenzie 534 17 Charlevoix MI 28:54 9:18
22 352 Taylor Smith 496 18 Charlevoix MI 30:32 9:50
23 366 Lauren Krahnke 192 19 Midland MI 30:48 9:55
24 375 Samantha McClure 218 18 Rochester MI 30:59 9:59
25 390 Emily Sluiter 362 17 Belding MI 31:34 10:10
26 408 Megan Clees 382 17 Charlevoix MI 32:20 10:25
27 422 Samantha Hoffman 144 17 Denver CO 32:55 10:36
28 454 Michelle Hoffman 442 17 Fenton MI 34:18 11:03
29 472 Mallory Hoffman 142 19 Williamston MI 35:13 11:21
30 520 Autumn Sobleski 381 17 Charlevoix MI 38:36 12:26
31 534 Jordan Berman 807 19 Charlevoix MI 40:04 12:54
32 558 Lane Whitley 504 18 Marquette MI 43:40 14:04


MALE AGE GROUP: 20-24

Place Oallplace Name No. Age City State Time Pace
1 5 Nicholas Wimmer 594 21 Charlevoix MI 16:15 5:14
2 24 William Roloff 267 23 Charlevoix MI 18:09 5:51
3 39 Alex Buday 527 21 Charlevoix MI 18:57 6:06
4 43 Kai Koopman 604 20 Grand Rapids MI 19:19 6:13
5 52 Dustin Shoff 768 21 Gaylord MI 20:14 6:31
6 58 Wade Shoff 769 22 Comstock Park MI 20:25 6:35
7 117 Kevin Crain 52 24 Dallas TX 22:51 7:22
8 163 Luke Irwin 762 20 Pittsford MI 23:59 7:44
9 181 Joseph Applehans 12 23 Grand Junction CO 24:34 7:55
10 243 Ethan McCarthy 216 20 Fremont MI 26:54 8:40
11 246 Ben Castiglione 38 23 Charlevoix MI 26:58 8:41
12 384 Joshua Corcoran 45 24 Glendale AZ 31:14 10:03
13 394 Noel Saxton 274 24 Flint MI 31:38 10:11
14 395 Bryant Bullen 34 24 Rochester MI 31:45 10:14
15 446 Logan Smith 497 22 Charlevoix MI 33:51 10:54
16 461 Grant Newcomb 237 24 Charlevoix MI 34:38 11:09
17 491 Levan Marcus 584 22 Oak Park MI 36:30 11:45
18 569 Drew Oliver 825 24 Petoskey MI 49:39 15:59


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 20-24

Place Oallplace Name No. Age City State Time Pace
1 14 Emma Drenth 415 20 Charlevoix MI 17:35 5:40
2 34 Alyssa Osika 606 21 Waterford MI 18:45 6:02
3 93 Amy Sherred 293 23 Traverse City MI 22:00 7:05
4 105 Shannon Jackson 162 22 Harbor Springs MI 22:34 7:16
5 112 Shannon Grossman 849 23 Traverse City MI 22:45 7:20
6 176 Melissa Kaufman 173 23 Appleton WI 24:29 7:53
7 177 Hannah Kaufman 172 20 Appleton WI 24:30 7:53
8 248 Teresa Potter 262 23 Charlevoix MI 27:07 8:44
9 254 Katherine Rowley 2836 22 Charlevoix MI 27:15 8:46
10 266 Rachel Boss 770 20 Charlevoix MI 27:32 8:52
11 282 Lacey Flanigan 88 21 Charlevoix MI 28:15 9:06
12 286 Katy Hauschild 795 24 Wyoming MI 28:25 9:09
13 312 Alison Balter 501 20 Lake Oswego OR 29:07 9:23
14 317 Erika Crain 50 23 Garland TX 29:16 9:26
15 345 Courtney Eckhart 75 24 East Lansing MI 30:17 9:45
16 354 Emily Foster 495 22 Charlevoix MI 30:33 9:50
17 382 Mary Smigiel 2844 23 Orlando FL 31:12 10:03
18 418 Jess Spence 818 22 Central Lake MI 32:47 10:34
19 419 Ashley Moon 226 22 Central Lake MI 32:48 10:34
20 430 Alyssa Belfy 617 21 Charlevoix MI 33:25 10:46
21 441 Stephanie Smigiel 2837 21 Rochester MI 33:32 10:48
22 447 Aubrie Hoffmabn 535 20 Charlevoix MI 33:52 10:54
23 463 Emily Morley 499 20 Caledonia MI 34:47 11:12
24 479 Shauna Spencley 368 21 Charlevoix MI 35:43 11:30
25 483 Sasha Spencley 367 23 Charlevoix MI 35:45 11:31
26 514 Erika Macneil 766 24 Okemos MI 38:04 12:15
27 519 Nicole Seyburn 290 24 Rochester MI 38:19 12:20


MALE AGE GROUP: 25-29

Place Oallplace Name No. Age City State Time Pace
1 90 Matt Kirinoviz 740 27 Charlevoix MI 21:59 7:05
2 137 Ryan Goldman 113 29 Grand Haven MI 23:29 7:34
3 192 Tyler Jager 165 29 Kalamazoo MI 25:10 8:07
4 210 James Lijewski 205 25 Chicago IL 26:09 8:25
5 249 Zach Dennis 61 29 Hudsonville MI 27:08 8:44
6 263 Derek Skinner 296 26 Rochester MI 27:23 8:49
7 309 Keith Daly 774 28 Charlevoix MI 29:04 9:22
8 310 Bryce Daly 773 27 Okemos MI 29:04 9:22
9 320 Dustin Fiddler 517 28 Grand Rapids MI 29:20 9:27
10 400 Benjamin Crowgey 590 27 Lansing MI 31:55 10:17
11 403 Mark Cosens 46 28 Charlevoix MI 32:00 10:18
12 531 Keith Marks 569 28 Valdosta GA 39:48 12:49


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 25-29

Place Oallplace Name No. Age City State Time Pace
1 21 Alicia Sherwood 815 25 Zeeland MI 17:58 5:47
2 113 Heather Jones 826 29 Palatine IL 22:48 7:21
3 158 Tanya Umulis 324 29 Charlevoix MI 23:52 7:41
4 170 Kimberly Goldman 112 29 Grand Haven MI 24:14 7:48
5 184 Amanda Dobrowolski 63 29 Grand Rapids MI 24:47 7:59
6 226 Caroline Flanigan 87 27 Evanston IL 26:34 8:33
7 231 Elizabeth Jackson 161 25 Portage MI 26:44 8:37
8 233 Jaq Mailloux 427 26 E Jordan MI 26:48 8:38
9 250 Stacey Richardson 586 26 Lansing MI 27:11 8:45
10 270 Jaime Dixon 735 29 Charlevoix MI 27:42 8:55
11 305 Kristen Gale 477 29 Charlevoix MI 28:57 9:19
12 321 Holly Fiddler 516 27 Grand Rapids MI 29:20 9:27
13 337 Sierra Freeman 92 25 Charlevoix MI 29:49 9:36
14 377 Merissa Blata 23 25 Charlevoix MI 31:00 9:59
15 427 Adrienne Dennis 60 28 Kalamazoo MI 33:21 10:44
16 428 Erin Jager 164 25 Kalamazoo MI 33:21 10:45
17 444 Lauren Goldstein-Scho 115 27 Chicago IL 33:39 10:50
18 455 Kaylee King-Balentine 2838 25 Brooklyn NY 34:18 11:03
19 470 Amanda Thompson 317 26 Charlevoix MI 35:12 11:20
20 476 Renee Lee 487 29 Utica MI 35:31 11:26
21 513 Ashley Fairhurst 727 25 The Woodlands TX 37:51 12:11
22 518 Jessica Seyburn 289 26 Rochester MI 38:19 12:20
23 532 Kathryn Marks 568 28 Valdosta GA 39:48 12:49
24 573 MacKenzie Crain 53 27 Indianapolis IN 51:10 16:29


MALE AGE GROUP: 30-34

Place Oallplace Name No. Age City State Time Pace
1 81 Kyle Hankinson 840 33 Forest City NC 21:27 6:54
2 95 Mike Sutton 315 34 Traverse City MI 22:05 7:07
3 101 Nicholas Bronsema 30 31 Muskegon MI 22:27 7:14
4 130 Brian Barto 524 34 Grand Rapids MI 23:17 7:30
5 140 Adam Knpke 424 33 Toledo OH 23:31 7:34
6 255 Colin Exelby 83 34 Towson MD 27:15 8:46
7 336 Ryan Antaya 11 33 East Jordan MI 29:48 9:36
8 347 Jon Purdy 843 32 Charlevoix MI 30:19 9:46
9 397 Paul Wood 554 31 Chicago IL 31:46 10:14


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 30-34

Place Oallplace Name No. Age City State Time Pace
1 111 Beth Atchison 435 34 Atlanta GA 22:44 7:19
2 124 Jamie Lemay 204 32 Cadillac MI 23:02 7:25
3 164 Gail Lincoln 449 34 Wisconsin Rapids WI 24:03 7:45
4 169 Sarah Bronsema 31 31 Muskegon MI 24:14 7:48
5 203 Stacy Beck 425 32 Toledo OH 25:52 8:20
6 204 Melissa Brooks 33 31 Charlevoix MI 25:53 8:20
7 208 Jenni Bryan 736 34 Charlevoix MI 26:05 8:24
8 227 Trisha Young 344 32 Eastport MI 26:36 8:34
9 237 Tricia Drenth 71 32 Charlevoix MI 26:51 8:39
10 241 Margret Rice 264 33 Littleton CO 26:54 8:40
11 253 Amie Shay-Jacobs 419 34 Munstergleen Nethe 27:13 8:46
12 256 Jennifer Exelby 84 32 Towson MD 27:15 8:47
13 257 Abigail Davis 512 33 Fort Wayne IN 27:16 8:47
14 287 Liz Ampe 520 32 Fort Collins CO 28:31 9:11
15 292 Nicole Bosscher 27 32 Mc Bain MI 28:35 9:12
16 293 Suzanne Miller 732 32 Charlevoix MI 28:37 9:13
17 326 Sarah Van Loo 578 32 Charlevoix MI 29:29 9:30
18 327 Stephanie Kimball 181 31 Harbor Springs MI 29:29 9:30
19 331 Autumn Flener 810 32 Charlevoix MI 29:34 9:31
20 363 Coryn Wrne 2851 31 Franklin TN 30:44 9:54
21 371 Heather Lopez 386 31 Union OH 30:50 9:56
22 383 Sally Dekker 526 30 Grand Rapids MI 31:13 10:03
23 401 Aprille Sutton 314 34 Traverse City MI 31:56 10:17
24 407 Mary Larimer 198 30 Nashville TN 32:15 10:23
25 410 Kristin Hoxie 154 30 Quincy IL 32:25 10:26
26 413 Katie O'Connell 243 34 Novi MI 32:32 10:29
27 424 Jen Phillips-Wecks 259 30 Novi MI 33:08 10:40
28 438 Jennifer Frabis 850 32 Royal Oak MI 33:31 10:48
29 458 Lindsay Hisey 793 33 Chelsea AL 34:29 11:06
30 465 Julie Crowgey 55 30 Lansing MI 34:55 11:15
31 482 Tara Gross 372 31 Charlevoix MI 35:44 11:30
32 496 Genevieve Sass 273 32 Oak Ridge TN 36:53 11:53
33 505 Lana Krolikowski 405 32 Ann Arbor MI 37:24 12:03
34 535 Bridgett Antaya 10 33 East Jordan MI 40:05 12:54
35 536 Candi Burns 35 30 Boyne City MI 40:05 12:54
36 555 Jen Steed 304 31 Traverse City MI 42:59 13:51


MALE AGE GROUP: 35-39

Place Oallplace Name No. Age City State Time Pace
1 35 Bill Crook 819 39 Charlevoix MI 18:51 6:04
2 106 Chris Nickel 238 39 Mount Pleasant MI 22:35 7:16
3 110 Robert Rice 265 35 Littleton CO 22:43 7:19
4 200 Chris Matye 579 35 Charlevoix MI 25:47 8:18
5 209 Matt Stuck 310 38 Charlevoix MI 26:06 8:24
6 273 Andrew Robaudo 2850 36 27:55 8:59
7 283 Lucas Porath 2849 38 Charlevoix MI 28:16 9:06
8 316 Sam Atchison 434 36 Atlanta GA 29:14 9:25
9 379 Jeremy Doan 62 38 Charlevoix MI 31:05 10:01
10 412 Josh Muma 409 35 Traverse City MI 32:30 10:28
11 439 Jason Frabis 2835 37 Royal Oak MI 33:31 10:48
12 459 Chad Hisey 794 36 Chelsea AL 34:29 11:06
13 474 Corey Crain 48 37 Park Ridge IL 35:18 11:22
14 554 Aaron Bart 483 39 Grand Rapids MI 42:35 13:43
15 568 Daniel Kozan 824 35 Charlevoix MI 49:39 15:59


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 35-39

Place Oallplace Name No. Age City State Time Pace
1 37 Tina Smith 745 37 Hillsdale MI 18:54 6:05
2 143 McKay Bain 538 35 Charlevoix MI 23:31 7:35
3 223 Regan Brown 536 36 Spring Lake MI 26:26 8:31
4 276 Melissa Resch 406 36 Gilbert AZ 27:57 9:00
5 284 Jane Porath 2848 39 Charlevoix MI 28:16 9:06
6 290 Michelle Dunmore 421 39 West Bloomfield MI 28:34 9:12
7 291 Wendy Gravelyn 426 36 Grand Rapids MI 28:34 9:12
8 353 Kimberly Boss 587 37 Comstock Park MI 30:33 9:50
9 361 Amy Ulrey 478 39 Battle Creek MI 30:43 9:53
10 389 Alisha Bergman 556 35 Jenison MI 31:31 10:09
11 415 Andrea Whitey 837 37 Charlevoix MI 32:38 10:30
12 437 Carrie Dorcey 66 38 East China MI 33:31 10:48
13 471 Rachel Boss 26 35 Charlevoix MI 35:12 11:20
14 495 Jenny Babcock 15 35 Spring Lake MI 36:51 11:52
15 508 Kristin Marinoff 212 37 Traverse City MI 37:26 12:03
16 517 Julie Dobulis 847 36 South West Ra FL 38:19 12:20
17 538 Allie Muma 411 36 Traverse City MI 40:20 12:59
18 541 Trisha Olach 771 36 Charlevoix MI 40:32 13:03
19 559 Kelli Walker 330 35 Petoskey MI 44:07 14:12
20 563 Erica Stuck 308 39 Charlevoix MI 47:55 15:26


MALE AGE GROUP: 40-44

Place Oallplace Name No. Age City State Time Pace
1 92 Ryan Holmes 150 40 Traverse City MI 21:59 7:05
2 142 Rob Creamer 537 42 Charlevoix MI 23:31 7:35
3 151 Jerry Ostrander 246 44 Davison MI 23:47 7:40
4 173 Kevin Pike 260 41 Pellston MI 24:26 7:52
5 193 Derek Horn 151 42 Reading MI 25:18 8:09
6 211 Marc Digiamberdine 788 43 Fenton MI 26:10 8:26
7 221 Dan Bickersteth 439 40 West Bloomfield MI 26:22 8:30
8 244 Scott Gibaratz 544 44 Ann Arbor MI 26:55 8:40
9 264 Paul Nachazel 233 40 East Jordan MI 27:25 8:50
10 278 Sean Scanlan 276 44 Brooklyn NY 28:09 9:04
11 328 Scott Crain 54 40 Alpharetta GA 29:30 9:30
12 357 Paul Wojdylak 341 42 Grand Blanc MI 30:35 9:51
13 416 Greg Davis 441 42 Grosse Pointe MI 32:42 10:32
14 448 Todd Noeske 240 42 Richland MI 33:58 10:56


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 40-44

Place Oallplace Name No. Age City State Time Pace
1 82 Amy Ranger 786 44 Traverse City MI 21:28 6:55
2 186 Kim Martin 214 42 Charlevoix MI 24:54 8:01
3 188 Renee Gerritsen 104 41 Bailey CO 25:08 8:06
4 217 Brandie Lennox 763 40 Osseo MI 26:16 8:28
5 225 Amy Henne 131 41 Grand Rapids MI 26:30 8:32
6 280 Tamara Degraw 462 44 Chesterfield MO 28:11 9:05
7 333 Chris Wojan 339 43 East Jordan MI 29:40 9:33
8 335 Bonnie Cady 36 42 Canton GA 29:44 9:34
9 350 Jennie Silva 2839 41 Grosse Pointe MI 30:32 9:50
10 356 Melissa Gibaratz 545 44 Ann Arbor MI 30:35 9:51
11 387 Mary Klug 510 40 Redmond WA 31:19 10:05
12 426 Julie Edwards 552 44 Charlevoix MI 33:17 10:43
13 435 Liz Nachazel 232 42 East Jordan MI 33:29 10:47
14 493 Holly Fuchs 97 44 Charlevoix MI 36:31 11:46
15 500 Barbara Anderson 540 43 Charlevoix MI 37:11 11:58
16 501 Pamela Talbot 529 40 Dexter MI 37:11 11:59
17 503 Leanne Smith 817 41 New Baltimore MI 37:18 12:01
18 507 Pamela Holmes 149 41 Traverse City MI 37:26 12:03
19 529 Kelly Romano 269 42 Charlevoix MI 39:37 12:45
20 540 Ann Petrie 256 43 East Jordan MI 40:30 13:02
21 542 Erica Babb 13 40 Chesterfield MO 40:34 13:04
22 547 Amy Ostrander 245 44 Davison MI 41:46 13:27
23 564 Kristina Perou 779 40 Charlevoix MI 48:02 15:28
24 574 Michelle Holecheck 146 42 Charlevoix MI 51:10 16:29
25 577 Carol Kerr 179 43 Charlevoix MI 51:12 16:29


MALE AGE GROUP: 45-49

Place Oallplace Name No. Age City State Time Pace
1 19 Rick Hawley 127 48 East Jordan MI 17:56 5:47
2 51 Andy Shafley 291 47 Alma MI 20:14 6:31
3 71 Jeff Shoff 767 47 Gaylord MI 21:01 6:46
4 109 Steve Gayner 813 48 Shorewood WI 22:38 7:17
5 128 Michael Garrow 101 45 Harbor Springs MI 23:09 7:28
6 144 Dave Immonen 157 47 Wexford PA 23:32 7:35
7 154 Paul Hill 138 46 Metamora MI 23:49 7:40
8 157 Lee Allard 4 46 Ada MI 23:51 7:41
9 194 Steve Williams 799 47 Okemos MI 25:25 8:11
10 224 John Enright 78 47 Canton MI 26:30 8:32
11 235 Dave Lang 834 46 Grandville MI 26:51 8:39
12 239 Doug Drenth 70 48 Charlevoix MI 26:52 8:39
13 269 Matt Gore 418 46 Suwanee GA 27:36 8:53
14 295 Darin Gurizzian 121 47 Ludington MI 28:39 9:14
15 325 Jeff Evans 2840 46 Ann Arbor MI 29:23 9:28
16 362 Daniel Fullenkamp 475 47 Battle Creek MI 30:43 9:54
17 374 Steve Voci 327 45 Charlevoix MI 30:59 9:59
18 396 Dan Allread 465 48 Keego Harbor MI 31:45 10:14
19 406 Van Sloan 300 48 Dorr MI 32:12 10:22
20 429 Marc Wander 734 46 Farmington MI 33:24 10:45
21 450 Steven Foster 592 45 Charlevoix MI 33:59 10:57
22 456 Terry Kendrick 178 48 Davison MI 34:21 11:04
23 464 Kevin Whitley 502 48 Ellsworth MI 34:49 11:13
24 481 Dean Spencley 370 47 Charlevoix MI 35:43 11:30
25 494 Larry Frommer 733 47 West Bloomfield MI 36:49 11:51
26 506 Dan Buday 431 46 Charlevoix MI 37:25 12:03
27 523 Kelly Bales 570 45 Charlevoix MI 38:41 12:27
28 549 David Glueck 108 47 Hanover MI 42:05 13:33
29 579 Paul Hoffman 2852 49 Charlevoix MI 51:16 16:30


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 45-49

Place Oallplace Name No. Age City State Time Pace
1 103 Cara Drenth 414 49 Williamston MI 22:30 7:15
2 168 Debbie Tirico 547 45 Ann Arbor MI 24:12 7:48
3 205 Julie Evans 2841 45 Ann Arbor MI 25:55 8:21
4 207 Teresa Hillman 599 48 East Lansing MI 25:59 8:22
5 232 Julie Voci 326 45 Charlevoix MI 26:47 8:38
6 279 Dorothy Scanlan 275 45 Brooklyn NY 28:09 9:04
7 294 Mary Lawrence 201 45 Mattawan MI 28:38 9:13
8 296 Jennifer Tyler 323 45 Ada MI 28:39 9:14
9 314 Sandy Fisher 782 47 Park City UT 29:09 9:23
10 329 Lisa Dreyer 74 46 Gaylord MI 29:31 9:30
11 341 Patti McCreadie 785 46 Charlevoix MI 30:05 9:41
12 342 Melody Schuette 423 45 Grand Blanc MI 30:09 9:43
13 348 Maureen Townson 319 48 White Lake MI 30:22 9:47
14 358 Carolyn Morley 227 47 Grand Rapids MI 30:35 9:51
15 381 Therese Mar Smith 803 46 Boyne City MI 31:11 10:03
16 391 Robyn Sass 836 47 Oxford MI 31:34 10:10
17 421 Lisa Sturdevant 312 47 Clawson MI 32:54 10:36
18 423 Deborah Smith 432 49 Charlevoix MI 32:58 10:37
19 425 Jennifer Salter 271 45 White Lake MI 33:13 10:42
20 440 Renee Sloan 299 45 Dorr MI 33:32 10:48
21 467 Shauna Hoffman 145 46 Williamston MI 34:58 11:16
22 475 Janice Pilon 261 47 Charlevoix MI 35:20 11:23
23 546 Gwyn Starr 303 48 Davison MI 41:44 13:26
24 556 Ann Schmidt 755 48 Pittsford MI 43:18 13:57
25 567 Billie Gudritz 455 45 Saginaw MI 48:57 15:46


MALE AGE GROUP: 50-54

Place Oallplace Name No. Age City State Time Pace
1 16 Kenneth Flannery 89 52 Williamsburg MI 17:48 5:44
2 42 James Bonner 802 52 Birmingham AL 19:16 6:12
3 46 Kirk Harger 577 50 Wetmore MI 19:27 6:16
4 84 Mark Payne 252 53 Eaton Rapids MI 21:41 6:59
5 126 Scott Way 530 51 Charlevoix MI 23:06 7:26
6 171 John Fiedorek 443 50 Charlevoix MI 24:16 7:49
7 216 Mark Hammerberg 730 54 Kalkaska MI 26:16 8:28
8 218 Richard Kliemann 190 52 Marysville MI 26:19 8:29
9 220 Sam Talsma 598 53 Charlevoix MI 26:21 8:29
10 234 Brian McKeown 775 50 Muskegon MI 26:50 8:38
11 258 Doug Koopman 605 54 Grand Rapids MI 27:18 8:48
12 271 Tom Hess 137 52 Charlevoix MI 27:45 8:56
13 318 Keith Sherwood 294 52 Charlevoix MI 29:18 9:26
14 364 Tom Barnes 503 50 Charlevoix MI 30:45 9:54
15 372 Ray Skelton 784 54 Okemos MI 30:54 9:57
16 380 Carole Kliemann 189 51 Marysville MI 31:08 10:02
17 466 Matt Doan 619 53 Paw Paw MI 34:56 11:15
18 486 Dan Schwieman 835 54 Oxford MI 35:59 11:35
19 557 Dennis Whitley 505 50 Marquette MI 43:40 14:04
20 560 Dale McFall 559 54 Hudson MI 44:31 14:20
21 570 Don Jasurda 791 54 Clarkston MI 50:07 16:08
22 571 Karl Lewis 613 52 Chicago IL 50:20 16:13


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 50-54

Place Oallplace Name No. Age City State Time Pace
1 281 Cindy Common 459 52 Fenton MI 28:14 9:06
2 298 Bridget Elowsky 76 50 Charlevoix MI 28:46 9:16
3 365 Suzanne Balter 509 51 Lake Oswego OR 30:46 9:54
4 378 Marilyn McKeown 776 52 Muskegon MI 31:04 10:00
5 386 Emma McFall 560 52 Hudson MI 31:18 10:05
6 388 Fran Talsma 597 50 Charlevoix MI 31:20 10:05
7 398 Suzette Daly 772 54 Charlevoix MI 31:48 10:14
8 402 Patricia Lowe-Jackson 209 54 Howell MI 31:56 10:17
9 420 Kathy Nyberg 242 50 Kalamazoo MI 32:48 10:34
10 453 Mary Seger 288 52 Gaylord MI 34:04 10:58
11 515 Michelle Shea 738 53 Charlevoix MI 38:04 12:15
12 516 Perri Frost 95 53 Clarkston MI 38:10 12:17
13 522 Ann Madison 210 54 Traverse City MI 38:41 12:27
14 530 Diane Hess 136 53 Charlevoix MI 39:39 12:46


MALE AGE GROUP: 55-59

Place Oallplace Name No. Age City State Time Pace
1 85 Keith Kaiser 838 55 Oden MI 21:42 6:59
2 114 Jeffrey Hiller 737 58 Kalkaska MI 22:48 7:21
3 145 David Storm 719 56 Charlevoix MI 23:32 7:35
4 148 Harry Yee 343 55 Rochester MI 23:42 7:38
5 150 Michael Castiglione 39 59 Charlevoix MI 23:46 7:39
6 160 Robert Lawrence 202 57 Mattawan MI 23:57 7:43
7 179 Stan Schafer 480 55 Brighton MI 24:31 7:54
8 206 Tom Kirinovic 741 57 Charlevoix MI 25:58 8:22
9 252 David Muslin 717 57 Glencoe IL 27:12 8:46
10 277 Michael Ward 429 59 Utica MI 28:07 9:03
11 301 Kent Larsen 199 59 Charlevoix MI 28:51 9:18
12 308 Mickey Tuell 322 59 Hilliard OH 29:00 9:20
13 324 Dave Taylor 316 57 Gaylord MI 29:23 9:28
14 385 Chris Common 458 57 Fenton MI 31:16 10:04
15 399 Mike Doty 848 58 Rochester MI 31:54 10:16
16 432 Gary Wachler 581 55 Huntington Woods MI 33:25 10:46
17 460 Gary Gurizziah 412 55 Charlevoix MI 34:29 11:06
18 468 Patrick Doan 470 57 Lillington NC 34:59 11:16
19 551 Tom De Korte 822 59 Charlevoix MI 42:11 13:35
20 578 Dennis Crain 49 56 Garland TX 51:12 16:29


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 55-59

Place Oallplace Name No. Age City State Time Pace
1 313 Debbie Ambro 6 59 Hilliard OH 29:08 9:23
2 411 Lois Mahoney 474 56 South Lyon MI 32:30 10:28
3 480 Patti Spencley 369 55 Charlevoix MI 35:43 11:30
4 539 Deborah Lewis 614 57 Charlevoix MI 40:27 13:01
5 544 Sandy Mika 223 58 Brighton MI 40:55 13:10
6 552 Tammy Boice 25 56 Metamora MI 42:35 13:43
7 566 Kim Kolb 191 57 Charlevoix MI 48:57 15:46
8 572 Connie Schnupp 280 55 Sugar Land TX 51:10 16:28
9 575 Evelyn Crain 51 59 Garland TX 51:10 16:29


MALE AGE GROUP: 60-64

Place Oallplace Name No. Age City State Time Pace
1 229 Russ Kittleson 188 64 Petoskey MI 26:37 8:34
2 262 Art O'Leary 724 60 Clinton Township MI 27:21 8:49
3 300 John Duerr 464 64 Charlevoix MI 28:50 9:17
4 306 Dan Roejner 811 61 Davison MI 28:57 9:20
5 373 Bill Wittland 447 60 Grand Rapids MI 30:56 9:58
6 405 Kirby Dipert 403 60 Charlevoix MI 32:11 10:22
7 451 Ken Hankinson 812 60 Forest City Nc 34:02 10:58
8 576 David Goldstein 114 60 Essexville MI 51:11 16:29
9 581 Bob Boice 24 63 Metamora MI 56:40 18:15


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 60-64

Place Oallplace Name No. Age City State Time Pace
1 487 Jackie Brown 2843 61 Hilton Head SC 36:17 11:41
2 543 Barbara Perreault 2847 62 Boyne City MI 40:53 13:10
3 548 Anne Zukowski 608 60 Charlevoix MI 41:49 13:28


MALE AGE GROUP: 65-69

Place Oallplace Name No. Age City State Time Pace
1 80 Dan Giner 105 65 Kettering OH 21:23 6:53
2 133 Marvin Studinger 408 65 Traverse City MI 23:25 7:33
3 323 John Johnson 169 68 Indian River MI 29:21 9:27
4 334 Randy Tyson 417 65 Monroe GA 29:41 9:33
5 339 Mike Georgia 612 67 Harrison MI 29:51 9:37
6 404 James Larimer 197 65 Granville OH 32:11 10:22
7 583 J G 514 68 Charlevoix MI 57:20 18:28


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 65-69

Place Oallplace Name No. Age City State Time Pace
1 511 Jeanette Novak 241 68 Damascus MD 37:31 12:05
2 582 Carol Poxton 513 65 Charlevoix MI 57:19 18:27


MALE AGE GROUP: 70-99

Place Oallplace Name No. Age City State Time Pace
1 330 Paul Shepard 292 74 Eastport MI 29:32 9:31
2 473 Dave Gudritz 457 70 Charlevoix MI 35:17 11:22
3 485 Richard Southby 302 70 East Jordan MI 35:59 11:35
4 526 Bob Esford 80 82 Petoskey MI 39:08 12:36


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 70-99

Place Oallplace Name No. Age City State Time Pace


MALESTROLLER AGE GROUP: 0-5

Place Oallplace Name No. Age City State Time Pace
1 Wyatt Gross 573 0 Charlevoix MI 35:43 11:30


FEMALESTROLLER AGE GROUP: 0-5

Place Oallplace Name No. Age City State Time Pace
1 Maddie Gross 572 2 Charlevoix MI 35:43 11:30