Witch's Hat Run
Saturday, September 8, 2012
South Lyon, Michigan
Results Provided by: RACE SERVICES COMPANY
5K RUN RESULTS


MALE OVERALL

Place Oallplace No. Name Age City Time Pace
1 1 2721 Brandon Bethke 25 Ann Arbor 15:11 4:54


FEMALE OVERALL

Place Oallplace No. Name Age City Time Pace
1 5 2558 Serena Kessler 40 Ann Arbor 17:57 5:47


MALE MASTERS

Place Oallplace No. Name Age City Time Pace
1 4 1905 Paul Mayer 45 Ann Arbor 17:43 5:42


FEMALE MASTERS

Place Oallplace No. Name Age City Time Pace
1 7 2401 Laurel Park 49 Ann Arbor 18:07 5:50


MALE AGE GROUP: 1-12

Place Oallplace No. Name Age City Time Pace
1 29 2779 Kyle Samluk 10 New Hudson 22:20 7:12
2 30 2546 Tyler Williams 12 South Lyon 22:29 7:14
3 60 2256 Justin Hamann 12 South Lyon 24:48 7:59
4 64 2337 Jack Marchand 11 South Lyon 25:07 8:05
5 65 2533 Ethan Waldo 9 Livonia 25:12 8:07
6 69 2283 Max Hoorn 12 South Lyon 25:15 8:08
7 70 2518 Michael Thomas 12 South Lyon 25:16 8:08
8 72 2148 Benjamin Govan 8 New Hudson 25:17 8:09
9 82 2567 Andrew Case 10 South Lyon 25:53 8:20
10 101 2096 Alec Demoss 10 South Lyon 27:01 8:42
11 126 2495 Osip Surdutovich 10 Ann Arbor 28:27 9:10
12 195 2112 Joshua Edwards 8 South Lyon 31:36 10:11
13 200 2566 Sean Miklosi 10 Northville 31:52 10:16


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 1-12

Place Oallplace No. Name Age City Time Pace
1 92 2104 Elizabeth Dilg 12 South Lyon 26:25 8:30
2 128 2475 Brooke Sleeva 9 South Lyon 28:30 9:11
3 162 2271 Sara Hartman 11 South Lyon 29:54 9:38
4 170 2473 Ashley Sleeva 8 South Lyon 30:10 9:43
5 229 2510 Jane Taylor 10 South Lyon 33:44 10:52
6 231 2114 Rachel Edwards 11 South Lyon 33:52 10:54
7 246 1498 Samantha Powers 12 Commerce Township 35:37 11:28
8 263 2265 Elinor Harrison 10 South Lyon 37:08 11:58


MALE AGE GROUP: 13-15

Place Oallplace No. Name Age City Time Pace
1 14 2336 Charles Marchand 13 20:29 6:36
2 17 2450 Joshua Schneider 15 South Lyon 20:51 6:43
3 35 2416 Brent Peruski 14 22:50 7:21
4 39 2328 Ronnie Luttman 14 23:04 7:26
5 51 2326 Nicholas Loewer 13 South Lyon 24:23 7:51
6 52 2299 Jonathan Kessler 15 24:28 7:53
7 57 2090 Joseph Curtis 14 24:41 7:57
8 62 2550 Ben Wolak 13 South Lyon 25:05 8:05
9 77 2132 Dillan Fredericks 14 25:42 8:17
10 78 2319 Adam Leshok 13 South Lyon 25:46 8:18
11 80 2329 Collin Lys 15 25:49 8:19
12 84 2277 Jake Helton 14 25:59 8:22
13 96 2365 George Miller 15 26:41 8:36
14 104 2579 Joe Van Dyke 13 South Lyon 27:09 8:45
15 108 2356 Jon McCarthy 13 South Lyon 27:18 8:48
16 114 426 Jimmy Sharpe 15 27:44 8:56
17 155 2120 Jamie Fadden 15 29:38 9:33
18 193 2432 Nick Reed 13 South Lyon 31:35 10:10
19 206 2137 Keven Garrity 13 New Hudson 32:07 10:20
20 261 2289 Owen Ward 14 Northville 37:01 11:55
21 275 2009 Sam Beale 15 Northville 38:52 12:31


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 13-15

Place Oallplace No. Name Age City Time Pace
1 20 2392 Erin Odonnel 15 21:11 6:49
2 67 2446 Alyssa Sawyer 14 Northville 25:12 8:07
3 88 2129 MacKenzie Flannery 14 26:11 8:26
4 100 2321 Katie Liddell 15 26:51 8:39
5 110 2526 Alexa Vanord 14 27:33 8:52
6 111 2458 Gillian Seeley 15 27:34 8:53
7 117 2435 Michelle Rinkel 15 27:49 8:57
8 119 2302 Amanda Kiesel 14 28:04 9:02
9 135 2087 Jessica Cummings 15 28:43 9:15
10 137 2150 Halley Green 14 28:44 9:15
11 142 2311 Ashley Koltz 15 28:52 9:18
12 148 1436 Victoria Pearson 13 South Lyon 29:06 9:22
13 165 2465 Meghan Shelton 15 30:04 9:41
14 197 1998 Natalie Domanico 13 31:48 10:15
15 245 2504 Erin Szews 14 South Lyon 35:27 11:25
16 283 2552 MacKenzie Wolschleger 15 41:22 13:19
17 284 2400 Hannah Palmer 15 41:22 13:19


MALE AGE GROUP: 16-19

Place Oallplace No. Name Age City Time Pace
1 2 2583 Daniel Garza 17 Dearborn 16:35 5:20
2 18 2447 Cameron Sawyer 18 Northville 21:06 6:48
3 43 2379 Harrison Morgan 17 South Lyon 23:30 7:34
4 199 2290 Ben Humfleet 19 New Hudson 31:52 10:16


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 16-19

Place Oallplace No. Name Age City Time Pace
1 19 2062 Meghan Burke 16 21:10 6:49
2 61 2344 Shelby Martin 19 South Lyon 24:58 8:02
3 129 2084 Brady Covert 16 28:33 9:12
4 133 2414 Karri Perion 17 28:41 9:14
5 136 2481 Melanie Sprinkle 16 28:43 9:15
6 166 2466 Hannah Sherman 17 30:04 9:41
7 182 2119 Lynsey Fackler 19 Pinckney 30:50 9:56
8 293 2146 Gretchen Gorman 17 56:24 18:10


MALE AGE GROUP: 20-24

Place Oallplace No. Name Age City Time Pace
1 8 2389 Sean O'Brien 22 South Lyon 18:34 5:59
2 9 282 Luigi Franciosi 23 South Lyon 18:42 6:02
3 16 2780 George Suidan 23 New Hudson 20:47 6:42
4 38 2281 Brad Hewlett 22 New Hudson 22:57 7:23
5 55 1434 Zachary Criger 22 South Lyon 24:37 7:56
6 116 664 Adam Bylski 21 South Lyon 27:45 8:56
7 214 2598 Cody Beard 23 South Lyon 32:33 10:29


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 20-24

Place Oallplace No. Name Age City Time Pace
1 47 2542 Jessica White 24 Whitmore Lake 24:01 7:44
2 75 2429 Ann Recke 23 Brighton 25:34 8:14
3 98 2046 Chelsea Bijanssky 22 Walled Lake 26:46 8:37
4 99 2342 Emily Martin 23 South Lyon 26:48 8:38
5 139 2045 Dana Bijansky 23 New Hudson 28:46 9:16
6 164 2372 Abigail Mindling 22 South Lyon 29:55 9:38
7 168 2333 Whitney Male 24 South Lyon 30:07 9:42
8 187 2339 Melissa Mardeusz 21 New Hudson 31:11 10:03
9 196 2255 Olivia Hale 22 Pinckney 31:37 10:11
10 202 2075 Katie Collins 24 Plymouth 31:59 10:18
11 259 2715 Jennifer Ward 21 New Hudson 36:57 11:54
12 270 2439 Jillian Rozycki 21 South Lyon 38:13 12:18


MALE AGE GROUP: 25-29

Place Oallplace No. Name Age City Time Pace
1 12 2444 Andrew Saks 27 Novi 19:55 6:25
2 27 2418 Adam Peruski-Smith 25 Farmington 22:11 7:09
3 45 2116 Eric Engel 26 South Lyon 23:41 7:38
4 141 2292 Brent Jensen 28 Novi 28:51 9:18
5 219 2385 Matt Naudi 28 Howell 32:43 10:32
6 271 2253 Kirk Hale 28 South Lyon 38:18 12:20


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 25-29

Place Oallplace No. Name Age City Time Pace
1 46 2426 Danelle Preston 28 South Lyon 24:01 7:44
2 68 2398 Ashley Palarski 26 Commerce Township 25:15 8:08
3 121 2264 Ellen Harrington 28 West Bloomfield 28:10 9:04
4 145 2520 Brandi Tobe 29 South Lyon 29:02 9:21
5 154 2121 Jessica Fairchild 26 Wixom 29:33 9:31
6 178 2345 Jodi Mashburn 29 Harrison Township 30:37 9:52
7 191 2576 Sara Smith 28 Walled Lake 31:33 10:10
8 203 2301 Nancy Kessler 29 New Hudson 31:59 10:18
9 211 2402 Christina Parrish 26 New Hudson 32:29 10:28
10 218 2071 Brianne Chase 28 Howell 32:43 10:32
11 228 2383 Jodi Movens 27 South Lyon 33:41 10:51
12 236 2103 Kathy Digiovanni 28 South Lyon 34:17 11:02
13 238 2316 Amy Leblanc 25 Livonia 34:21 11:04
14 253 2436 Jennifer Rodgers 29 Milford 36:22 11:43


MALE AGE GROUP: 30-34

Place Oallplace No. Name Age City Time Pace
1 3 1915 Jason Bruscha 31 Sterling Heights 16:41 5:22
2 10 2423 Lucas Porinsky 31 South Lyon 19:02 6:08
3 50 2497 Tom Sventickas 32 New Hudson 24:21 7:50
4 71 2140 Matthew Gasparotto 30 South Lyon 25:17 8:09
5 87 2553 Frank Zemla 33 South Lyon 26:07 8:25
6 113 2348 Ryan Mastako 31 South Lyon 27:40 8:55
7 118 2521 Jeff Tobe 30 South Lyon 27:57 9:00
8 134 2262 Chris Harrington 33 West Bloomfield 28:42 9:15
9 138 2078 Kyle Conner 34 Farmington 28:45 9:15
10 217 2300 Michael Kessler 33 New Hudson 32:40 10:31
11 240 2486 Matthew Strick 34 South Lyon 34:32 11:07
12 241 2081 Mike Corrie 33 South Lyon 34:33 11:08


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 30-34

Place Oallplace No. Name Age City Time Pace
1 76 2496 Rebecca Sventickas 31 New Hudson 25:35 8:15
2 93 2270 Katie Hartman 33 New Hudson 26:29 8:32
3 115 2312 Kellie Lach 34 South Lyon 27:44 8:56
4 122 2001 Valerie Alexander 33 Ann Arbor 28:15 9:06
5 123 2536 Emily Wares 31 Canton 28:18 9:07
6 140 2102 Rachel Diehl 32 South Lyon 28:48 9:17
7 159 2077 Caroline Conner 34 Farmington 29:47 9:35
8 175 2139 Lauren Gasparotto 31 South Lyon 30:19 9:46
9 186 2258 Kelly Hammond 32 Wixom 31:05 10:01
10 194 2599 Keri Beard 30 South Lyon 31:35 10:10
11 201 2069 Cristyn Castelli 31 New Hudson 31:58 10:18
12 222 2082 Nevena Corrie 34 South Lyon 33:06 10:40
13 227 2117 Sabra Evans 34 South Lyon 33:40 10:50
14 242 2349 Stacie Mastako 31 South Lyon 34:34 11:08
15 252 2053 Kari Brodzinski 34 Canton 36:06 11:37
16 260 2555 Katie Zischke 33 South Lyon 36:58 11:54
17 266 2506 Julia Szyjka 31 Dundee 37:46 12:10
18 277 2485 Jeanne Strick 33 South Lyon 39:26 12:42


MALE AGE GROUP: 35-39

Place Oallplace No. Name Age City Time Pace
1 6 2522 Bryan Tomko 37 South Lyon 17:59 5:48
2 24 2130 Greg Flynn 38 Howell 21:45 7:00
3 41 2091 Mike Czach 39 South Lyon 23:19 7:31
4 58 2572 Derrek Ross 37 Milford 24:42 7:57
5 59 2373 Nick Minnick 37 South Lyon 24:48 7:59
6 90 2073 Aaron Clark 36 South Lyon 26:17 8:28
7 103 2005 Jeff Barnett 39 South Lyon 27:07 8:44
8 112 2003 Jeff Badarak 36 South Lyon 27:38 8:54
9 130 2371 Philip Millward 36 Ann Arbor 28:33 9:12
10 188 2094 Bill Day 38 Brighton 31:12 10:03
11 251 2563 Joshua Holmberg 36 Brighton 36:00 11:36


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 35-39

Place Oallplace No. Name Age City Time Pace
1 79 2346 Jennifer Massey 39 Ypsilanti 25:46 8:18
2 102 2279 Zoe Henderson-Begg 38 Canton 27:05 8:43
3 151 2511 Lana Taylor 39 South Lyon 29:18 9:26
4 157 2093 Marney Daugherty 35 South Lyon 29:44 9:35
5 172 2557 Stacie Zotkovich 39 Walled Lake 30:13 9:44
6 209 610 Mary Gribeck 38 Novi 32:24 10:26
7 230 2513 Wendy Taylor 38 South Lyon 33:44 10:52
8 243 2476 Nicole Sleeva 37 South Lyon 35:02 11:17
9 247 1563 Beth Powers 36 Commerce Township 35:37 11:28
10 258 2492 Paula Sulak 37 Novi 36:54 11:53
11 262 2434 Stephanie Rife 35 South Lyon 37:04 11:56
12 265 2267 Rebecca Harrison 39 South Lyon 37:12 11:59
13 291 2095 Clarissa Day 39 Brighton 47:33 15:19


MALE AGE GROUP: 40-44

Place Oallplace No. Name Age City Time Pace
1 11 2083 Chris Costa 41 Hartland 19:46 6:22
2 31 2274 Casey Hayes 41 South Lyon 22:31 7:15
3 33 2417 Paul Peruski 44 South Lyon 22:45 7:20
4 37 2405 Sean Paulsen 42 South Lyon 22:52 7:22
5 54 2415 Michael Perovich 42 South Lyon 24:36 7:56
6 89 1456 Steve Jubik 43 South Lyon 26:15 8:27
7 146 2462 Kenneth Shafer 41 South Lyon 29:02 9:21
8 173 2556 Craig Zotkovich 41 Walled Lake 30:13 9:44
9 174 2474 Brian Sleeva 40 South Lyon 30:14 9:44
10 183 2507 Robert Tacy 41 Wixom 30:51 9:56
11 249 2092 George Daraban 44 South Lyon 35:50 11:32
12 264 2266 James Harrison 42 South Lyon 37:08 11:58


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 40-44

Place Oallplace No. Name Age City Time Pace
1 32 2322 Robin Linfield 43 South Lyon 22:38 7:17
2 53 2072 Angela Chea 41 Dexter 24:32 7:54
3 74 2133 Jodie Galbraith 41 Northville 25:26 8:11
4 83 2149 Suzy Govan 40 New Hudson 25:53 8:20
5 94 2460 Debra Setman 40 South Lyon 26:30 8:32
6 124 2285 Michelle Hoorn 43 Northville 28:19 9:07
7 127 2282 Gretel Hollister 43 New Hudson 28:27 9:10
8 153 2006 Jennifer Barshaw 41 South Lyon 29:27 9:29
9 160 2584 Jackie Schank 44 Ypsilanti 29:49 9:36
10 167 2571 Renae Russell 42 Grosse Pointe 30:04 9:41
11 171 2554 Cindy Zhou 42 Dexter 30:12 9:43
12 185 2287 Jennifer Hovey 43 South Lyon 30:59 9:59
13 205 2535 Dawn Walton 44 Franklin 32:06 10:20
14 212 2463 Sandra Shafer 43 South Lyon 32:32 10:29
15 213 2065 Ellece Campbell 40 Franklin 32:32 10:29
16 225 2118 Barbara Evenden 44 South Lyon 33:19 10:44
17 226 2470 Cynthia Simpson 44 Milford 33:31 10:48
18 237 2105 Lisa Dilg 44 South Lyon 34:19 11:03
19 248 2304 Lauren Kirsh-Carr 41 Southfield 35:44 11:30
20 267 1936 Regan Patrick 40 South Lyon 37:48 12:10
21 269 2509 Denise Taylor 43 South Lyon 38:05 12:16
22 274 2393 Denise Orourke 42 Farmington 38:51 12:31
23 288 2047 Melanie Bishop 43 Fenton 44:34 14:21
24 289 2257 Sandra Hamilton 44 Milford 45:56 14:47


MALE AGE GROUP: 45-49

Place Oallplace No. Name Age City Time Pace
1 15 2135 Matthew Garant 48 New Hudson 20:35 6:38
2 28 2100 Tom Demoss 47 South Lyon 22:16 7:10
3 34 2338 Steven Marchand 46 South Lyon 22:48 7:21
4 36 2000 Darin Adgate 45 South Lyon 22:50 7:21
5 49 2560 Jeff Zebley 46 South Lyon 24:13 7:48
6 66 404 Mike Harris 45 South Lyon 25:12 8:07
7 73 2448 Paul Schellel 49 Linden 25:20 8:10
8 91 2269 Doug Hartman 45 South Lyon 26:19 8:29
9 95 2294 Michael Johnson 49 South Lyon 26:36 8:34
10 107 2324 Jonathan Locke 46 South Lyon 27:17 8:47
11 109 2580 Aaron Van Dyke 45 South Lyon 27:33 8:52
12 158 2366 George Miller 47 South Lyon 29:46 9:35
13 223 2380 Stephen Morgan 49 South Lyon 33:08 10:40
14 273 1634 John Killop 48 Westland 38:19 12:20


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 45-49

Place Oallplace No. Name Age City Time Pace
1 22 2502 Anne Symanzik 46 South Lyon 21:22 6:53
2 85 2461 Cheri Sexton 49 South Lyon 25:59 8:22
3 105 2099 Shelly Demoss 46 South Lyon 27:10 8:45
4 106 2517 Elizabeth Thomas 48 South Lyon 27:13 8:46
5 152 2367 Ginny Miller 47 Walled Lake 29:18 9:26
6 156 2581 Laurie Van Dyke 45 South Lyon 29:40 9:33
7 163 2591 Judy Bretting 48 Canton 29:55 9:38
8 177 2775 Marybeth Kaljian 46 Northville 30:34 9:51
9 198 2051 Jan Bradford 45 Brighton 31:51 10:15
10 208 2589 Christy Englert 45 South Lyon 32:15 10:23
11 224 2351 Christine Matovski 45 South Lyon 33:19 10:44
12 244 2308 Shelly Knowlan 49 Waldron 35:22 11:23
13 250 2431 Julie Reed 47 South Lyon 35:50 11:32
14 256 2464 Tammy Shelhart 47 Howell 36:51 11:52
15 280 2411 Barb Penkevich 48 New Hudson 40:34 13:04
16 286 2376 Laurene Moncznik 49 Farmington 41:47 13:27


MALE AGE GROUP: 50-54

Place Oallplace No. Name Age City Time Pace
1 21 2498 Scott Swain 51 New Hudson 21:17 6:51
2 25 2307 Jeff Knowlan 50 Waldron 21:46 7:01
3 44 2490 William Stringer 50 Livonia 23:35 7:36
4 48 2341 Michael Marple 54 South Lyon 24:08 7:47
5 56 2061 Roger Burgess 50 South Lyon 24:37 7:56
6 81 2399 Gregory Palarski 53 Commerce Township 25:49 8:19
7 131 2060 Jeff Burgess 51 Hartland 28:34 9:12
8 132 2568 John Babcock 52 Winston-Salem 28:38 9:13
9 143 2413 Brian Perion 53 South Lyon 28:55 9:19
10 144 1635 Tim Nelson 54 Garden City 29:00 9:21
11 184 2310 Tim Kolling 51 Dearborn Heights 30:52 9:56
12 190 2347 Rick Massuch 54 New Hudson 31:22 10:06
13 257 2719 Chris Kelley 52 South Lyon 36:53 11:53


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 50-54

Place Oallplace No. Name Age City Time Pace
1 42 470 Michelle Fields 53 South Lyon 23:22 7:32
2 150 2134 Sara Gale 51 South Lyon 29:10 9:24
3 207 2395 Karol Otteman 51 Franklin 32:08 10:21
4 215 1999 Therese Adamowski 51 South Lyon 32:34 10:29
5 232 2136 Gerry Garrity 52 New Hudson 33:53 10:55
6 233 1678 Cindy Kivell 53 South Lyon 34:07 10:59
7 272 2254 Lorraine Hale 50 Pinckney 38:18 12:20
8 278 2331 Julie Madden 51 Northville 40:10 12:56
9 279 2340 Pam Mardeusz 50 New Hudson 40:34 13:04
10 281 2493 Suzanne Sullivan 54 South Lyon 40:43 13:07
11 285 1495 Laurie Donaldson 51 South Lyon 41:35 13:24
12 290 2280 Terry Hewelt 52 South Lyon 45:58 14:48
13 292 2111 Annette Edwards 54 South Lyon 47:50 15:24


MALE AGE GROUP: 55-59

Place Oallplace No. Name Age City Time Pace
1 13 2386 Larry Naumann 55 Berkley 20:03 6:28
2 26 2547 Bill Wilson 57 South Lyon 22:10 7:09
3 40 2250 Arthur Greene 57 Ann Arbor 23:06 7:26
4 63 2430 Edward Recke 59 Brighton 25:06 8:05
5 149 2088 Mike Cummings 55 South Lyon 29:07 9:23
6 189 1483 David Anstett 55 Bloomfield Hills 31:18 10:05
7 221 2343 Robert Martin 58 South Lyon 32:58 10:37


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 55-59

Place Oallplace No. Name Age City Time Pace
1 86 2123 Sheila Farquhar 55 South Lyon 26:02 8:23
2 120 2408 Peggy Pearson 55 South Lyon 28:05 9:03
3 169 2590 Marsha Byrd 57 Plymouth 30:09 9:43
4 181 2110 Diana Easthope 56 Harrison Township 30:42 9:53
5 234 2007 Colleen Bayoff 58 Franklin 34:09 11:00


MALE AGE GROUP: 60-64

Place Oallplace No. Name Age City Time Pace
1 97 2726 Thomas Ott 61 Southfield 26:41 8:36
2 180 2784 Brad Eastridge 62 Brighton 30:40 9:53
3 192 2575 Mike Smith 61 Walled Lake 31:33 10:10
4 204 2377 Ray Montague 64 Oregon 31:59 10:18
5 210 2004 James Bahnke 64 South Lyon 32:28 10:27
6 220 3000 Mark Thomas 60 32:48 10:34


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 60-64

Place Oallplace No. Name Age City Time Pace
1 125 2483 Sue Stickel 62 28:23 9:08


MALE AGE GROUP: 65-69

Place Oallplace No. Name Age City Time Pace
1 23 2086 Mark Cryderman 66 Howell 21:42 6:59
2 161 2295 Richard Johnson 65 South Lyon 29:53 9:38
3 179 1492 Dennis Mattila 65 Howell 30:39 9:52
4 255 1435 Jim Wahl 65 36:48 11:51
5 268 2479 Steve Smith 68 Howell 37:59 12:14
6 276 2335 Joseph Mancini 68 South Lyon 39:18 12:39


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 65-69

Place Oallplace No. Name Age City Time Pace
1 147 2455 Linda Scorof 66 Garden City 29:03 9:21
2 239 2531 Kathy Veenstra 65 South Lyon 34:29 11:06


MALE AGE GROUP: 70-74

Place Oallplace No. Name Age City Time Pace
1 216 1685 Frank Willis 70 Oklahoma City 32:36 10:30
2 235 2378 Edward Morgan 72 Livonia 34:14 11:01
3 254 2109 George Douglas 74 Wayne 36:37 11:48
4 282 2317 Paul Leece 70 Livonia 41:02 13:13


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 70-74

Place Oallplace No. Name Age City Time Pace


MALE AGE GROUP: 75-79

Place Oallplace No. Name Age City Time Pace


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 75-79

Place Oallplace No. Name Age City Time Pace


MALE AGE GROUP: 80-84

Place Oallplace No. Name Age City Time Pace
1 176 640 Hugh Sweeney 81 Novi 30:22 9:47
2 287 124 Harrison Hensley 80 Pinckney 44:23 14:17


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 80-84

Place Oallplace No. Name Age City Time Pace


MALE AGE GROUP: 85-99

Place Oallplace No. Name Age City Time Pace


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 85-99

Place Oallplace No. Name Age City Time Pace