BARRY-ROUBAIX
                               March 23, 2013
                             Hastings, Michigan
                      Timing by Race Services Company




 62 MILE TEAM RESULTS

  1. 3:17:41 Einstein Racing                                   
============================================================
  1  2:57:27    491 Jorden Wakeley         M           All Men 62 Mile 
  2  2:58:31     47 Ryan Bolin             M           All Men 62 Mile 
  3  3:06:16    254 John Leach             M           All Men 62 Mile 
  4  3:06:18    144 Chris Fisher           M           All Men 62 Mile 
  5  3:07:22    520 Mackenzie Woodring     F         All Women 62 Mile 
  6  3:10:26    244 Chris Kushman          M           All Men 62 Mile 
  7  3:20:45    202 Mickey Humpula         M           All Men 62 Mile 
  8  3:42:08    347 Bennett Paul           M           All Men 62 Mile 
  9  4:09:54    450 Chelsea Strate         F         All Women 62 Mile 

  2. 3:20:26 Sammy's Bikes                                     
============================================================
  1  2:57:25    418 Hogan Sills            M           All Men 62 Mile 
  2  2:57:26    317 Dustin Morici          M           All Men 62 Mile 
  3  3:05:44     40 Eric Blankinship       M           All Men 62 Mile 
  4  3:06:12    410 Kyle Selph             M           All Men 62 Mile 
  5  3:10:19    243 Brian Kulak            M           All Men 62 Mile 
  6  3:38:40    303 Sean Metz              M           All Men 62 Mile 
  7  4:27:16    385 Jenna Rutkowski        F         All Women 62 Mile 

  3. 3:25:10 Rbs Cycling Team                                  
============================================================
  1  2:57:26     75 Ron Catlin             M           All Men 62 Mile 
  2  2:57:35    242 Greg Kuhn              M           All Men 62 Mile 
  3  3:06:13     62 Jason Buccellato       M           All Men 62 Mile 
  4  3:06:17    452 Kelly Sugg             M           All Men 62 Mile 
  5  3:20:29    408 Rob Selle              M   Masters Men 40+ 62 Mile 
  6  3:37:54    235 Dan Kotwicki           M   Masters Men 40+ 62 Mile 
  7  3:42:42    516 Greg Witt              M   Masters Men 40+ 62 Mile 
  8  3:42:43    326 Adam Naish             M      Single Speed 62 Mile 
  9  4:15:12    407 Lisa Selle             F         All Women 62 Mile 

  4. 3:29:01 Hagerty Racing                                    
============================================================
  1  3:15:15    497 Craig Webb             M   Masters Men 40+ 62 Mile 
  2  3:23:37    438 Wes Sovis              M           All Men 62 Mile 
  3  3:30:52    437 Cody Sovis             M           All Men 62 Mile 
  4  3:37:26    509 Nick Wierzba           M           All Men 62 Mile 
  5  3:37:53     55 Lauri Brockmiller      F         All Women 62 Mile 

  5. 3:36:12 Cycletherapy Specialized Racing                   
============================================================
  1  3:01:12    342 Mark Parmelee          M           All Men 62 Mile 
  2  3:10:18    412 Ed Serrat              M           All Men 62 Mile 
  3  3:17:18     89 Jay Click              M           All Men 62 Mile 
  4  3:30:56    372 Shony Reuven           M           All Men 62 Mile 
  5  5:01:19    299 Heather McNamara       F         All Women 62 Mile 

  6. 3:43:57 Algoma Bicycle Company                            
============================================================
  1  3:17:43     78 Kim Chapman            F         All Women 62 Mile 
  2  3:30:52    278 Jason Luther           M           All Men 62 Mile 
  3  3:48:23    348 Brad Phaneuf           M           All Men 62 Mile 
  4  3:48:23     70 James Capisciolto      M           All Men 62 Mile 
  5  3:48:23    111 Paul De Beer           M           All Men 62 Mile 
  6  4:09:57    390 John Santana           M   Masters Men 40+ 62 Mile 

  7. 3:46:52 Speedway Wheelmen                                 
============================================================
  1  3:06:15    114 Zach Deitch            M           All Men 62 Mile 
  2  3:18:15    227 Michael Keppler        M           All Men 62 Mile 
  3  3:27:56     48 Scott Bond             M   Masters Men 40+ 62 Mile 
  4  3:33:43     77 Geoffrey Chandler      M   Masters Men 40+ 62 Mile 
  5  3:50:18    153 Sarah Fredrickson      F         All Women 62 Mile 
  6  5:24:43    378 Lindsay Rodkey         F         All Women 62 Mile 

  8. 3:48:36 Spidermonkey Cycling                              
============================================================
  1  3:06:13    405 Lucas Seibel           M           All Men 62 Mile 
  2  3:19:20    315 Peter Monko            M           All Men 62 Mile 
  3  3:22:22     76 Pj Cavoto Jr           M   Masters Men 40+ 62 Mile 
  4  3:50:32    272 David Loring           M           All Men 62 Mile 
  5  4:09:12     87 Kelly Clarke           F         All Women 62 Mile 
  6  4:18:57    230 Jonny Kloppenburg      M           All Men 62 Mile 
  7  4:33:36    209 Stuart Janssen         M           All Men 62 Mile 

  9. 3:50:16 Racing Greyhounds                                 
============================================================
  1  3:07:21      2 Christopher Abston     M   Masters Men 40+ 62 Mile 
  2  3:07:22    151 Stefano Frascaroli     M   Masters Men 40+ 62 Mile 
  3  3:28:20    134 Karl Emmerich          M           All Men 62 Mile 
  4  3:30:55    160 Greg Giles             M           All Men 62 Mile 
  5  3:37:17     86 Gavin Clark            M      Single Speed 62 Mile 
  6  3:40:55    170 David Grant            M           All Men 62 Mile 
  7  3:43:28    386 Jon Ruud               M           All Men 62 Mile 
  8  3:48:39     66 Jody Cagle             M           All Men 62 Mile 
  9  3:51:37    320 Craig Morris           M   Masters Men 40+ 62 Mile 
 10  3:57:36    332 Thomas Novitsky        M   Masters Men 40+ 62 Mile 
 11  3:58:58    353 Jeff Plotzke           M           All Men 62 Mile 
 12  4:01:22    449 Gabriella Sterne       F         All Women 62 Mile 
 13  4:06:14    453 Adam Sulkes            M           All Men 62 Mile 
 14  4:17:58    323 Patrick Murphy         M           All Men 62 Mile 
 15  4:30:43    448 Daniel Sterling        M           All Men 62 Mile 
 16  4:35:25    469 Carl Urbon             M   Masters Men 40+ 62 Mile 
 
 10. 3:52:03 Rbikes.Com                                        
============================================================
  1  3:14:20    363 James Rasmussen        M   Masters Men 40+ 62 Mile 
  2  3:18:25     50 Dominic Bosco          M           All Men 62 Mile 
  3  3:33:43    400 Dennis R Schueler Jr   M   Masters Men 40+ 62 Mile 
  4  3:54:02    210 Kelly Jedynak          M   Masters Men 40+ 62 Mile 
  5  4:24:34    402 Mike Sealey            M           All Men 62 Mile 
  6  4:47:17    379 Melanie Rogers-Splitgerber F         All Women 62 Mile 

 11. 3:55:40 Half Acre Cycling                                 
============================================================
  1  3:27:24    340 Mike Palmer            M           All Men 62 Mile 
  2  3:27:54    297 Paul-Brian McInerney   M   Masters Men 40+ 62 Mile 
  3  3:30:52    365 Brett Ratner           M           All Men 62 Mile 
  4  3:30:54    229 Sean Klontz            M           All Men 62 Mile 
  5  3:54:50     74 John Casey             M   Masters Men 40+ 62 Mile 
  6  4:04:22    523 Nick Wright            M           All Men 62 Mile 
  7  4:27:08    508 Ian Whitney            M           All Men 62 Mile 
  8  4:27:10     25 Andrew Baldyga         M           All Men 62 Mile 
  9  4:30:26    140 Nicole Falk            F         All Women 62 Mile 



36 MILE TEAM RESULTS

  1. 2:00:42 Klm/cold Stone                                    
============================================================
  1  1:48:38   3231 Jeffrey Payn           M         40-42 Men 36 Mile 
  2  1:50:38   3415 Joseph Seidl           M         30-34 Men 36 Mile 
  3  1:51:40   2078 Daniel Bannink         M         38-39 Men 36 Mile 
  4  1:52:17   2888 Brad Lako              M         35-37 Men 36 Mile 
  5  2:00:32   2077 Cindi Bannink          F       30-39 Women 36 Mile 
  6  2:01:40   2515 Michael Franskoviak    M         50-54 Men 36 Mile 
  7  2:07:22   2752 James Jackovatz        M         40-42 Men 36 Mile 
  8  2:12:33   3456 Bill Sloney            M         43-44 Men 36 Mile 
  9  2:20:59   2455 Tony Emmer             M         45-49 Men 36 Mile 

  2. 2:04:29 Cycle And Fitness Of Niles                        
============================================================
  1  1:50:14   2068 Kyle Bainter           M         20-29 Men 36 Mile 
  2  1:59:15   2169 Jeff Borah             M         45-49 Men 36 Mile 
  3  1:59:54   2726 Mark Hribar            M    55 & Older Men 36 Mile 
  4  2:01:40   3228 Keri Pawielski         F       30-39 Women 36 Mile 
  5  2:07:19   2465 Thomas Eversole        M         50-54 Men 36 Mile 
  6  2:13:24   3293 Rick Racht             M         35-37 Men 36 Mile 
  7  2:19:36   2758 Todd Jarnes            M         35-37 Men 36 Mile 

  3. 2:04:31 Bike Stop Cycling                                 
============================================================
  1  1:59:07   3156 Craig Neidlinger       M         30-34 Men 36 Mile 
  2  2:00:42   3631 Mark Vinzant           M         43-44 Men 36 Mile 
  3  2:03:43   2445 Jeff Eckert            M         40-42 Men 36 Mile 
  4  2:05:39   2409 Erin Disterheft        F       30-39 Women 36 Mile 
  5  2:13:24   3014 Rick Matthys           M         40-42 Men 36 Mile 

  4. 2:05:00 Founders Racing                                   
============================================================
  1  1:54:56   2755 Jeffrey Jacobi         M  Men Single Speed 36 Mile 
  2  1:55:32   3505 Tom Stolz              M         35-37 Men 36 Mile 
  3  1:55:32   3310 Matt Remelts           M         35-37 Men 36 Mile 
  4  1:55:49   3170 Gabe Niehof            M  Men Single Speed 36 Mile 
  5  1:56:34   2707 Joshua Hogeterp        M         30-34 Men 36 Mile 
  6  2:06:11   3058 Rob Meendering         M         30-34 Men 36 Mile 
  7  2:09:36   3539 Marnie Tencate         F  40 & Older Women 36 Mile 
  8  2:11:18   3270 Paul Popielarz         M         50-54 Men 36 Mile 
  9  2:11:18   2062 Brad Bacon             M         50-54 Men 36 Mile 
 10  2:18:34   3418 Danielle Shaver        F       11-29 Women 36 Mile 
 11  2:19:37   3144 Dennis Murphy          M         50-54 Men 36 Mile 

  5. 2:05:51 Team Assenmacher                                  
============================================================
  1  1:56:35   2988 David Manges           M         40-42 Men 36 Mile 
  2  1:56:54   2576 Jesse Gould            M         20-29 Men 36 Mile 
  3  2:02:53   2708 Dave Hollis            M         50-54 Men 36 Mile 
  4  2:07:11   2182 George Bracken         M         38-39 Men 36 Mile 
  5  2:25:43   3143 Carla Murphy           F       30-39 Women 36 Mile 

  6. 2:06:02 Cms Race Team                                     
============================================================
  1  1:47:28   3554 Joe Thomas             M         30-34 Men 36 Mile 
  2  1:51:38   3753 John Wunderlin         M         45-49 Men 36 Mile 
  3  1:52:24   2676 Lewis Henrickson       M         20-29 Men 36 Mile 
  4  1:54:44   3319 Jesse Riegle           M         30-34 Men 36 Mile 
  5  1:58:10   2871 Henry Kuhnen           M         20-29 Men 36 Mile 
  6  2:01:27   3275 Peter Post             M         45-49 Men 36 Mile 
  7  2:01:39   2285 Benjamin Clark         M         35-37 Men 36 Mile 
  8  2:05:07   2571 Dylan Gonda            M  Men Single Speed 36 Mile 
  9  2:14:38   3750 Mark Wright            M         50-54 Men 36 Mile 
 10  2:15:03   2220 David Buick            M         20-29 Men 36 Mile 
 11  2:15:25   2286 Charles Jamie Clark    M          Fat Bike 36 Mile 
 12  2:28:09   2537 Bryan Garfoot          M         20-29 Men 36 Mile 
 13  2:32:35   3149 Colleen Anne Myers     F       11-29 Women 36 Mile 

  7. 2:06:39 Cft Cycling                                       
============================================================
  1  1:48:24   3788 Craig Newell           M         43-44 Men 36 Mile 
  2  1:55:15   2225 Wade Burch             M         35-37 Men 36 Mile 
  3  1:55:50   3648 Bryan Waldman          M         45-49 Men 36 Mile 
  4  1:56:00   2389 Doug Derdowski         M         38-39 Men 36 Mile 
  5  1:57:42   2034 Fredrick Anderson      M    55 & Older Men 36 Mile 
  6  2:04:08   2733 Greg Hughes            M         40-42 Men 36 Mile 
  7  2:05:14   2624 Steven Halstead        M         50-54 Men 36 Mile 
  8  2:08:43   3662 Mark Warner            M    55 & Older Men 36 Mile 
  9  2:09:40   2026 Robin Allen            M    55 & Older Men 36 Mile 
 10  2:21:57   2281 John Cisler            M         50-54 Men 36 Mile 
 11  2:28:20   3062 Amy Meldrum            F       30-39 Women 36 Mile 
 12  2:28:39   2808 Joseph Kennedy         M         30-34 Men 36 Mile 


  8. 2:08:27 Cross Country Cycle                               
============================================================
  1  1:54:43   2891 Joseph Lampen          M         35-37 Men 36 Mile 
  2  1:55:50   2433 Paul Dunn              M         43-44 Men 36 Mile 
  3  2:00:02   3489 Kevin Stacey           M         43-44 Men 36 Mile 
  4  2:03:11   3665 Jeremy Washegesic      M         30-34 Men 36 Mile 
  5  2:04:32   3070 Todd Meredith          M         38-39 Men 36 Mile 
  6  2:09:02   3446 Jarett Simon           M         35-37 Men 36 Mile 
  7  2:10:58   2658 Craig Hays             M         45-49 Men 36 Mile 
  8  2:12:41   3221 Eric Parrott           M         20-29 Men 36 Mile 
  9  2:15:54   2892 Timothy Lampen         M         30-34 Men 36 Mile 
 10  2:37:37   3069 Jill Meredith          F  40 & Older Women 36 Mile 

 
  9. 2:09:25 Cycletherapy-Specialized Racing                   
============================================================
  1  1:47:58   2002 Jason Acker            M         20-29 Men 36 Mile 
  2  1:57:29   3116 David Moore            M         38-39 Men 36 Mile 
  3  2:02:49   2364 Keith Davis            M         45-49 Men 36 Mile 
  4  2:04:20   2772 Jay Jones              M         50-54 Men 36 Mile 
  5  2:54:28   2500 Lisa Flores-Johnson    F  40 & Older Women 36 Mile 

 10. 2:10:15 Mom & Pop Racing/ Sweet Bikes                     
============================================================
  1  1:59:39   2310 Jimmie Colflesh        M  Men Single Speed 36 Mile 
  2  2:04:23   2099 Nicholas Bayma         M         30-34 Men 36 Mile 
  3  2:05:08   2249 Kim Canales            M  Men Single Speed 36 Mile 
  4  2:05:08   2158 Todd Blumerick         M  Men Single Speed 36 Mile 
  5  2:05:31   3764 Wendy Zamzow           F Women Single Speed 36 Mil 
  6  2:09:11   2317 John Conlin            M         45-49 Men 36 Mile 
  7  2:23:05   2311 Melissa Colflesh       F Women Single Speed 36 Mil 
  8  2:29:54   3668 Wesley Watt            M    55 & Older Men 36 Mile 

 11. 2:10:28 Cross Country Cycle                               
============================================================
  1  1:54:43   2891 Joseph Lampen          M         35-37 Men 36 Mile 
  2  1:55:50   2433 Paul Dunn              M         43-44 Men 36 Mile 
  3  2:00:02   3489 Kevin Stacey           M         43-44 Men 36 Mile 
  4  2:03:11   3665 Jeremy Washegesic      M         30-34 Men 36 Mile 
  5  2:04:32   3070 Todd Meredith          M         38-39 Men 36 Mile 
  6  2:09:02   3446 Jarett Simon           M         35-37 Men 36 Mile 
  7  2:10:58   2658 Craig Hays             M         45-49 Men 36 Mile 
  8  2:12:41   3221 Eric Parrott           M         20-29 Men 36 Mile 
  9  2:15:54   2892 Timothy Lampen         M         30-34 Men 36 Mile 
 10  2:30:43   3026 Dave McCloud           M  Men Single Speed 36 Mile 
 11  2:37:37   3069 Jill Meredith          F  40 & Older Women 36 Mile 

 12. 2:11:36 Team Priority Health                              
============================================================
  1  1:47:59   3564 Cameron Timmer         M         20-29 Men 36 Mile 
  2  1:53:50   2868 Joe Kucharski          M        Fixed Gear 36 Mile 
  3  1:53:59   2614 Tommy Hahn             M         50-54 Men 36 Mile 
  4  1:57:55   2723 Cricket Howard         M         40-42 Men 36 Mile 
  5  2:00:25   3188 Peter Nye              M         50-54 Men 36 Mile 
  6  2:01:33   2392 Marie Dershem          F  40 & Older Women 36 Mile 
  7  2:07:44   2599 Chuck Grzanka          M    55 & Older Men 36 Mile 
  8  2:07:58   2952 Kenneth Lown           M         50-54 Men 36 Mile 
  9  2:07:59   3499 Scott Steurer          M         50-54 Men 36 Mile 
 10  2:11:16   3515 Larry Strayhorn        M         50-54 Men 36 Mile 
 11  2:13:40   2545 Daniel Gauthier        M    55 & Older Men 36 Mile 
 12  2:14:48   2214 Steve Buccella         M    55 & Older Men 36 Mile 
 13  2:14:51   3448 Loren Simons           M    55 & Older Men 36 Mile 
 14  2:14:52   3404 Bob Schultz            M    55 & Older Men 36 Mile 
 15  2:17:42   3695 Katie Whidden          F       11-29 Women 36 Mile 
 16  2:38:57   2109 Bethany Beckman        F       11-29 Women 36 Mile 
 17  3:11:49   2895 Nancy Lange            F  40 & Older Women 36 Mile 
 
 13. 2:11:58 Maumee Valley Wheelmen                            
============================================================
  1  1:58:21   2838 Dave Komives           M    55 & Older Men 36 Mile 
  2  2:01:52   2470 Michael Faehnle        M    55 & Older Men 36 Mile 
  3  2:04:09   3461 Doug Smith             M         50-54 Men 36 Mile 
  4  2:12:12   3370 Jim Sarks              M         50-54 Men 36 Mile 
  5  2:27:19   3351 Nathan Russell         M         40-42 Men 36 Mile 
  6  2:27:56   2530 Jamie Galambos Mishka  F       30-39 Women 36 Mile 

 14. 2:12:04 Wsi/team Active Racing                            
============================================================
  1  1:59:05   3730 Devin Winton           M  Men Single Speed 36 Mile 
  2  1:59:34   2191 Chuck Brenner          M         40-42 Men 36 Mile 
  3  1:59:52   2570 David Goff             M         30-34 Men 36 Mile 
  4  2:05:06   3737 Dan Wolin              M         45-49 Men 36 Mile 
  5  2:05:14   2322 Eric Cook              M         40-42 Men 36 Mile 
  6  2:05:59   2384 Dwight Denisiuk        M         40-42 Men 36 Mile 
  7  2:08:38   2787 Eric Kane              M         38-39 Men 36 Mile 
  8  2:17:06   3097 Jack Miner             M         50-54 Men 36 Mile 
  9  2:18:11   3709 Keith Wilkinson        M         43-44 Men 36 Mile 
 10  2:19:28   2558 Cindy Gippert          F  40 & Older Women 36 Mile 
 11  2:25:07   2449 Charles Elder          M         35-37 Men 36 Mile 
 12  2:41:29   3591 Jana Turpin            F  40 & Older Women 36 Mile 

 15. 2:12:29 Bissell/abg                                       
============================================================
  1  1:49:46   2700 Mark Hoekstra          M         35-37 Men 36 Mile 
  2  1:56:26   3037 Kc McGovern            M         43-44 Men 36 Mile 
  3  1:57:12   2145 Mark Bissell           M    55 & Older Men 36 Mile 
  4  2:04:11   2577 Kirk Graham            M         40-42 Men 36 Mile 
  5  2:07:56   2190 Bill Brennan           M         50-54 Men 36 Mile 
  6  2:08:06   3494 Eric Starck            M         38-39 Men 36 Mile 
  7  2:10:51   3302 Craig Rawlings         M  Men Single Speed 36 Mile 
  8  2:18:01   3340 Scott Rose             M         45-49 Men 36 Mile 
  9  2:18:06   2490 Martin Finch           M         50-54 Men 36 Mile 
 10  2:21:47   2157 Christopher Bloch      M    55 & Older Men 36 Mile 
 11  2:36:37   3334 Brad Rottschafer       M         45-49 Men 36 Mile 
 12  2:40:45   3118 Mari-Megan Moore       F       11-29 Women 36 Mile 

 16. 2:12:38 Team Apex Multisport                              
============================================================
  1  1:48:37   2113 Chris Beggs            M         40-42 Men 36 Mile 
  2  1:58:48   3518 Benjamin Stuart        M         35-37 Men 36 Mile 
  3  2:02:17   2813 Jami Kibbe             M         35-37 Men 36 Mile 
  4  2:04:47   3478 Kevin Soules           M  Men Single Speed 36 Mile 
  5  2:05:35   2694 Shane Hindenach        M         35-37 Men 36 Mile 
  6  2:07:45   2359 Rob Daniels            M    55 & Older Men 36 Mile 
  7  2:08:18   2857 Chris Kretovic         M         38-39 Men 36 Mile 
  8  2:08:28   3266 Andrew Pollina         M         35-37 Men 36 Mile 
  9  2:08:56   3751 Robert Wright          M         45-49 Men 36 Mile 
 10  2:09:03   2040 Craig Anible           M         35-37 Men 36 Mile 
 11  2:09:18   2638 Joel Harner            M          Fat Bike 36 Mile 
 12  2:09:46   2691 Bill Hill              M         35-37 Men 36 Mile 
 13  2:10:56   3605 Eric Van Orman         M         40-42 Men 36 Mile 
 14  2:13:45   3542 Brent Terkeurst        M         30-34 Men 36 Mile 
 15  2:16:47   3390 Charles Schouman       M         45-49 Men 36 Mile 
 16  2:19:42   3532 Steve Tafelsky         M  Men Single Speed 36 Mile 
 17  2:28:31   3384 Matt Schmuker          M         35-37 Men 36 Mile 
 18  2:29:56   2738 Eric Hune              M         35-37 Men 36 Mile 
 19  2:33:43   3601 Aaron Van Drie         M         35-37 Men 36 Mile 
 20  2:37:48   3258 Laura Piippo           F  40 & Older Women 36 Mile 

 17. 2:13:31 Team Sandbag                                      
============================================================
  1  1:51:40   3206 John Osgood            M         38-39 Men 36 Mile 
  2  2:02:52   3574 Patrick Tomlinson      M         20-29 Men 36 Mile 
  3  2:04:29   2902 Sandor Laufle          M         50-54 Men 36 Mile 
  4  2:07:00   2374 Eric Dejong            M         35-37 Men 36 Mile 
  5  2:07:03   2567 Jim Goerlich III       M         30-34 Men 36 Mile 
  6  2:09:45   3282 Todd Powers            M         40-42 Men 36 Mile 
  7  2:11:57   2737 Aaron Hulett           M         40-42 Men 36 Mile 
  8  2:20:03   2431 Brad Dunkin            M         35-37 Men 36 Mile 
  9  3:06:48   2987 Jackie Malik           F       30-39 Women 36 Mile 

 18. 2:13:34 Flying Rhino Cycling Club                         
============================================================
  1  1:54:39   2647 Brian Harville         M         43-44 Men 36 Mile 
  2  1:59:28   2734 Mark Hughes            M         50-54 Men 36 Mile 
  3  2:00:38   2543 Alexander Gaulin       M         45-49 Men 36 Mile 
  4  2:06:11   2105 Randy Beck             M         50-54 Men 36 Mile 
  5  2:06:31   2990 Paul Mann              M         43-44 Men 36 Mile 
  6  2:11:18   3080 Albert Mickalich       M         50-54 Men 36 Mile 
  7  2:21:23   3611 Merry Vander Linden    F  40 & Older Women 36 Mile 
  8  2:21:59   3005 Jaime Martin           F       30-39 Women 36 Mile 
  9  2:25:49   3693 Michael Westra         M         35-37 Men 36 Mile 
 10  2:29:44   2422 Todd Doolittle         M         40-42 Men 36 Mile 
 11  2:31:37   2536 Michael Gardynik       M         45-49 Men 36 Mile 

 19. 2:13:56 Revolution Racing P/b Midland Brewing Company     
============================================================
  1  1:53:48   3585 Rick Trudo             M         38-39 Men 36 Mile 
  2  1:58:18   3359 Paul Rytlewski         M    55 & Older Men 36 Mile 
  3  1:59:09   2454 Matt Elser             M         30-34 Men 36 Mile 
  4  2:02:30   3578 Simon Toth             M         45-49 Men 36 Mile 
  5  2:02:55   3675 Steve Weckle           M         50-54 Men 36 Mile 
  6  2:20:56   2998 William Marenich       M         30-34 Men 36 Mile 
  7  2:26:32   3358 Jamie Rytlewski        M         35-37 Men 36 Mile 
  8  3:07:21   2997 Jennifer Marenich      F       30-39 Women 36 Mile 

 20. 2:14:19 Psimet                                            
============================================================
  1  1:59:05   3208 Jeremy Ostrowski       M         30-34 Men 36 Mile 
  2  2:10:54   2637 Steve Hardman          M         45-49 Men 36 Mile 
  3  2:11:19   3075 John Meyer             M         45-49 Men 36 Mile 
  4  2:12:35   3315 Monica Rice            F  40 & Older Women 36 Mile 
  5  2:13:54   2613 Robert Haffey          M         43-44 Men 36 Mile 
  6  2:38:06   3237 Natalie Pendergrass    F       30-39 Women 36 Mile 

 21. 2:14:34 Team Jtree                                        
============================================================
  1  1:54:05   3657 Scott Walter           M         38-39 Men 36 Mile 
  2  1:58:07   3692 Mark Weston            M         45-49 Men 36 Mile 
  3  2:02:14   3264 Jeff Poirier           M         35-37 Men 36 Mile 
  4  2:09:13   2423 Rick Doornbos          M         30-34 Men 36 Mile 
  5  2:15:42   2937 Matt Longest           M         35-37 Men 36 Mile 
  6  2:15:47   3265 Steve Poirier          M         30-34 Men 36 Mile 
  7  2:18:46   2129 David Bergman          M         45-49 Men 36 Mile 
  8  2:22:32   2231 Steve Butler           M         43-44 Men 36 Mile 
  9  2:27:26   2910 Jack Lee               M         50-54 Men 36 Mile 
 10  2:41:48   2072 Nichole Baker          F       11-29 Women 36 Mile 

 22. 2:14:38 Speed Merchants                                   
============================================================
  1  1:54:35   3633 Christopher Vitton     M         20-29 Men 36 Mile 
  2  2:01:26   2740 Aaron Huntington       M         45-49 Men 36 Mile 
  3  2:11:13   3056 Scott Measure          M         43-44 Men 36 Mile 
  4  2:11:57   2339 Gregory Cross          M         45-49 Men 36 Mile 
  5  2:12:29   2746 Doug Huyser            M    55 & Older Men 36 Mile 
  6  2:13:59   3130 Marty Mrozinski        M         43-44 Men 36 Mile 
  7  2:17:35   2824 Steve Klackle          M    55 & Older Men 36 Mile 
  8  2:17:45   2091 Michael Basel          M         50-54 Men 36 Mile 
  9  2:18:22   3162 Kevin Neumann          M         20-29 Men 36 Mile 
 10  2:21:58   3274 Alan Post              M         45-49 Men 36 Mile 
 11  2:39:35   2010 Nancy Agrillo          F  40 & Older Women 36 Mile 

 23. 2:17:32 Ann Arbor Velo Club                               
============================================================
  1  1:50:58   2263 William Cawthorn       M         30-34 Men 36 Mile 
  2  1:56:28   3090 Jason Miller           M         30-34 Men 36 Mile 
  3  2:07:40   3399 Kyle Schroeder         M         20-29 Men 36 Mile 
  4  2:14:07   3179 Craig North            M    55 & Older Men 36 Mile 
  5  2:16:49   3155 Markus Nee             M         38-39 Men 36 Mile 
  6  2:18:36   3039 Kevin McGrew           M         38-39 Men 36 Mile 
  7  2:23:33   2769 Matt Johnson           M         38-39 Men 36 Mile 
  8  2:23:33   3082 Joe Miessner           M    55 & Older Men 36 Mile 
  9  2:37:18   2315 Jennifer Conine        F       30-39 Women 36 Mile 
 10  2:46:22   3035 Patrick McEnaney       M  Men Single Speed 36 Mile 

 24. 2:18:12 Custer Cyclery                                    
============================================================
  1  1:59:38   2788 William Kannenberg     M         30-34 Men 36 Mile 
  2  2:09:02   3658 David Walters          M         43-44 Men 36 Mile 
  3  2:11:11   3451 Kenneth Sipe           M         43-44 Men 36 Mile 
  4  2:16:29   2194 Jay Bridgeman          M         38-39 Men 36 Mile 
  5  2:25:37   3576 Daniel Tompkins        M  Men Single Speed 36 Mile 
  6  2:47:15   3269 Lisa Popa              F  40 & Older Women 36 Mile 

 25. 2:19:20 Half Acre Cycling                                 
============================================================
  1  1:50:58   2175 David Bowers           M         30-34 Men 36 Mile 
  2  2:10:05   2605 Bill Guy               M         30-34 Men 36 Mile 
  3  2:19:12   3491 Annette Stahelin       F       30-39 Women 36 Mile 
  4  2:26:02   2677 Jason Henry            M  Men Single Speed 36 Mile 
  5  2:28:27   3127 Jennifer Mosley        F       30-39 Women 36 Mile 
  6  2:41:16   2641 Matthew Harris         M         20-29 Men 36 Mile 

 26. 2:19:50 Freewheeler Racing                                
============================================================
  1  1:53:52   2165 Jason Bolt             M         20-29 Men 36 Mile 
  2  1:58:57   3038 Dan McGraw             M          Fat Bike 36 Mile 
  3  1:59:51   3441 Scott Sikkema          M  Men Single Speed 36 Mile 
  4  2:00:55   2596 Robert Gribble         M         38-39 Men 36 Mile 
  5  2:03:09   2771 Jerome Joly            M         35-37 Men 36 Mile 
  6  2:04:02   2936 David Longcore         M         45-49 Men 36 Mile 
  7  2:04:44   2307 Bryan Coleman          M         20-29 Men 36 Mile 
  8  2:04:45   3180 Matthew Norton         M         11-19 Men 36 Mile 
  9  2:05:28   2318 James Conner           M         43-44 Men 36 Mile 
 10  2:06:34   3020 Mike McAvoy            M          Fat Bike 36 Mile 
 11  2:06:35   2889 Bob Lalley             M         45-49 Men 36 Mile 
 12  2:07:11   2789 Benjamin Kapenga       M  Men Single Speed 36 Mile 
 13  2:09:33   3430 William Shaver         M         45-49 Men 36 Mile 
 14  2:11:34   2858 Kati Krikke            F       30-39 Women 36 Mile 
 15  2:14:02   2840 Bill Kool              M         20-29 Men 36 Mile 
 16  2:15:38   2896 Eric Langley           M          Fat Bike 36 Mile 
 17  2:17:11   3623 Randy Vant Hul         M    55 & Older Men 36 Mile 
 18  2:17:50   3339 Jacob Rose             M         20-29 Men 36 Mile 
 19  2:19:32   3201 Summer Olmstead        F       30-39 Women 36 Mile 
 20  2:24:08   2507 Rugg Foltz             M         50-54 Men 36 Mile 
 21  2:26:55   3159 Travis Nelson          M         20-29 Men 36 Mile 
 22  2:27:24   3328 Robert Rodriguez       M         50-54 Men 36 Mile 
 23  2:35:57   3342 Terry Rott             M          Fat Bike 36 Mile 
 24  2:36:25   2879 David Kuzee            M         40-42 Men 36 Mile 
 25  2:49:47   3355 Ted Ruys               M         50-54 Men 36 Mile 
 26  2:50:01   2198 Chris Brower           M          Fat Bike 36 Mile 
 27  2:50:52   2213 Curt Bryan             M          Fat Bike 36 Mile 
 28  2:50:54   2199 Michael Brower         M          Fat Bike 36 Mile 
 29  3:21:37   3651 Brent Walk             M          Fat Bike 36 Mile 

 27. 2:20:50 Team Rjr                                          
============================================================
  1  2:01:21   3597 John Van Alsburg       M         43-44 Men 36 Mile 
  2  2:08:05   3104 Rob Mitzel             M         43-44 Men 36 Mile 
  3  2:08:48   2556 Brian Gillies          M         45-49 Men 36 Mile 
  4  2:15:09   2092 Stuart Baskin          M         50-54 Men 36 Mile 
  5  2:27:48   3567 David Tippy            M         45-49 Men 36 Mile 
  6  3:03:49   2916 Sara Levan             F  40 & Older Women 36 Mile 

 28. 2:21:44 Rapid Wheelmen                                    
============================================================
  1  1:56:16   2911 Kim Lee                M         50-54 Men 36 Mile 
  2  2:01:38   3615 Bryan Vanderark        M         38-39 Men 36 Mile 
  3  2:01:39   2548 David George           M         35-37 Men 36 Mile 
  4  2:03:13   2411 Benjamin Dixon         M         30-34 Men 36 Mile 
  5  2:05:18   2139 Joel Bierling          M        Fixed Gear 36 Mile 
  6  2:05:51   2355 Scott Daigle           M         43-44 Men 36 Mile 
  7  2:07:58   3409 Jeffrey Scofield       M         50-54 Men 36 Mile 
  8  2:07:59   2430 Joshua Duggan          M  Men Single Speed 36 Mile 
  9  2:09:59   2196 Eric Broekhuis         M         45-49 Men 36 Mile 
 10  2:11:16   2114 Jerry Behl             M         50-54 Men 36 Mile 
 11  2:12:29   2058 Steven Baars           M    55 & Older Men 36 Mile 
 12  2:17:03   2626 Dennis Hamel           M        Fixed Gear 36 Mile 
 13  2:19:10   2555 David Giefer           M         20-29 Men 36 Mile 
 14  2:23:05   2487 Jeff Festian           M         38-39 Men 36 Mile 
 15  2:23:27   3045 Larry McKeown          M         45-49 Men 36 Mile 
 16  2:24:48   2403 Daniel Dillbeck        M         38-39 Men 36 Mile 
 17  2:27:09   2340 Andrew Crowley         M        Fixed Gear 36 Mile 
 18  2:31:28   3624 Brian Vanzweden        M        Fixed Gear 36 Mile 
 19  2:37:54   2992 Tony Maravolo          M         35-37 Men 36 Mile 
 20  2:54:36   2434 David Durkee           M    55 & Older Men 36 Mile 
 21  3:15:42   2149 Caroline Blake         F  40 & Older Women 36 Mile 
 22  3:20:08   3580 Gary Trap              M    55 & Older Men 36 Mile 

 29. 2:21:52 Aberdeen Bike                                     
============================================================
  1  2:05:52   2303 Mike Coffman           M         45-49 Men 36 Mile 
  2  2:14:16   2846 Chuck Kovick           M         40-42 Men 36 Mile 
  3  2:14:48   2702 Daniel Hoffman         M    55 & Older Men 36 Mile 
  4  2:15:48   2427 Terry Draper           M         40-42 Men 36 Mile 
  5  2:22:05   2770 Paul Johnston          M          Fat Bike 36 Mile 
  6  2:30:49   3501 Don Stiles             M         38-39 Men 36 Mile 
  7  2:49:25   2240 Wendy Caldwell         F  40 & Older Women 36 Mile 

 30. 2:22:40 Bike Haven Race Team                              
============================================================
  1  2:01:53   2432 Brian Dunlavy          M         40-42 Men 36 Mile 
  2  2:03:38   3457 Jon Smail              M         40-42 Men 36 Mile 
  3  2:13:39   2399 Gary Dicicco           M    55 & Older Men 36 Mile 
  4  2:14:30   2901 Adam Lauderdale        M         20-29 Men 36 Mile 
  5  2:24:43   2048 Josh Arnow             M         30-34 Men 36 Mile 
  6  2:28:07   2269 Shannon Chapwesk       M         40-42 Men 36 Mile 
  7  2:29:35   3485 Randy Springer         M         45-49 Men 36 Mile 
  8  2:42:21   2754 Ryan Jackson           M         30-34 Men 36 Mile 
  9  2:45:37   3414 Mary Sedor             F  40 & Older Women 36 Mile 

 31. 2:22:55 Racing Greyhounds                                 
============================================================
  1  1:57:35   2652 Rick Hatfield          M         38-39 Men 36 Mile 
  2  1:59:34   3733 Andrew Wisniewski      M         35-37 Men 36 Mile 
  3  1:59:56   2375 Wendell Delvalle       M         35-37 Men 36 Mile 
  4  2:01:54   3053 Todd McNeilly          M          Fat Bike 36 Mile 
  5  2:05:06   2000 Todd Ace               M         20-29 Men 36 Mile 
  6  2:06:41   3386 Michael Schneider      M         40-42 Men 36 Mile 
  7  2:07:09   2935 Neil Long              M         45-49 Men 36 Mile 
  8  2:07:22   3727 Gary Winkel            M    55 & Older Men 36 Mile 
  9  2:07:31   3681 Scott Weiss            M         30-34 Men 36 Mile 
 10  2:09:23   2006 Scott Adema            M         45-49 Men 36 Mile 
 11  2:10:46   3250 Russell Petts          M          Fat Bike 36 Mile 
 12  2:11:18   2031 Bruce Anderson         M         35-37 Men 36 Mile 
 13  2:12:40   3799 Brian Roginski         M         35-37 Men 36 Mile 
 14  2:13:05   2166 Justin Bone            M         20-29 Men 36 Mile 
 15  2:13:32   3257 Randy Pierce           M         40-42 Men 36 Mile 
 16  2:13:51   3137 Jason Mulligan         M         30-34 Men 36 Mile 
 17  2:14:03   3699 Arthur Whitney         M         35-37 Men 36 Mile 
 18  2:14:11   2055 Marc Augustine         M         20-29 Men 36 Mile 
 19  2:14:16   3108 Michael B Moehl        M         30-34 Men 36 Mile 
 20  2:14:53   3487 Matthew Srugis         M         35-37 Men 36 Mile 
 21  2:17:25   2949 Jim Lovett             M         43-44 Men 36 Mile 
 22  2:17:49   2178 Richard Bowling        M    55 & Older Men 36 Mile 
 23  2:18:58   2335 Anthony Cressey        M  Men Single Speed 36 Mile 
 24  2:22:05   2103 Michael Beaudoin       M    55 & Older Men 36 Mile 
 25  2:29:48   2466 Andrew Eyerman         M         20-29 Men 36 Mile 
 26  2:38:24   2398 Dave Dewitt            M         40-42 Men 36 Mile 
 27  2:44:08   3459 Brian Smith            M         50-54 Men 36 Mile 
 28  2:45:48   2012 Chad Aiello            M         40-42 Men 36 Mile 
 29  2:46:45   2651 Amanda Hatfield        F  40 & Older Women 36 Mile 
 30  2:48:44   3568 David Tischler         M         45-49 Men 36 Mile 
 31  2:57:50   3654 Lauren Walsh           F       30-39 Women 36 Mile 
 32  3:00:20   2123 Robert Bennett         M         45-49 Men 36 Mile 
 33  3:07:00   2942 Michael Lorenger       M         38-39 Men 36 Mile 
 34  3:29:28   2185 Doug Brady             M         30-34 Men 36 Mile 

 32. 2:26:29 Real Women Tri/wmbf                               
============================================================
  1  2:12:36   2720 Lori Hotchkin          F       30-39 Women 36 Mile 
  2  2:19:27   3718 Sarah Williams         F       30-39 Women 36 Mile 
  3  2:29:30   3120 Tammy Moran            F  40 & Older Women 36 Mile 
  4  2:29:30   2842 Laura Korienek         F  40 & Older Women 36 Mile 
  5  2:29:49   3190 Angie O'Brien          F  40 & Older Women 36 Mile 
  6  2:38:02   2867 Heather Kubiak         F  40 & Older Women 36 Mile 

 33. 2:28:15 Team Troll                                        
============================================================
  1  1:52:05   3246 David Peterson         M         38-39 Men 36 Mile 
  2  2:17:11   2279 Gary Church            M         45-49 Men 36 Mile 
  3  2:19:10   2106 Brandt Becker          M         20-29 Men 36 Mile 
  4  2:20:20   2903 Al Lauland             M    55 & Older Men 36 Mile 
  5  2:23:42   3782 Scott Vanderstelt      M         40-42 Men 36 Mile 
  6  2:45:40   2716 Bob Horan              M          Fat Bike 36 Mile 
  7  3:19:39   3247 Denise Peterson        F       30-39 Women 36 Mile 

 34. 2:31:10 Speedy Chubs                                      
============================================================
  1  1:59:31   3472 Charles Snyder         M         45-49 Men 36 Mile 
  2  2:12:11   3740 Juho Won               M         35-37 Men 36 Mile 
  3  2:34:45   2095 Joe Bauer              M         35-37 Men 36 Mile 
  4  2:40:24   3553 Danielle Thoe          F       11-29 Women 36 Mile 
  5  2:44:11   2343 Geoff Culbertson       M         40-42 Men 36 Mile 
  6  2:55:58   2629 Daniel Han             M         30-34 Men 36 Mile 

 35. 2:31:13 D2 Racing                                         
============================================================
  1  1:51:36   3223 Chris Patterson        M         20-29 Men 36 Mile 
  2  2:15:54   3523 Adam Swann             M         30-34 Men 36 Mile 
  3  2:22:39   2282 Nick Cisler            M         30-34 Men 36 Mile 
  4  2:25:22   3031 Andy McDonald          M         35-37 Men 36 Mile 
  5  3:40:31   2047 Rachel Arnott          F       11-29 Women 36 Mile 

 36. 2:33:16 Ohio Cycleworks/summit Freewheelers               
============================================================
  1  2:17:24   3467 Lawrence Smith         M         43-44 Men 36 Mile 
  2  2:21:06   3140 Vicki Munnings         F       11-29 Women 36 Mile 
  3  2:27:56   3423 Pam Semanik            F  40 & Older Women 36 Mile 
  4  2:33:34   2812 Kristen Keyes          F       30-39 Women 36 Mile 
  5  3:06:23   3422 David Semanik          M          Fat Bike 36 Mile 

 37. 2:36:28 Spidermonkey Cycling                              
============================================================
  1  1:58:07   2237 Jack Cahillane         M         45-49 Men 36 Mile 
  2  2:17:11   2425 Craig Draayer          M         20-29 Men 36 Mile 
  3  2:43:30   2941 Anna Loosli            F       30-39 Women 36 Mile 
  4  2:46:34   2836 Katie Kolon            F       30-39 Women 36 Mile 
  5  3:16:59   2118 Whitney Bellows        M         40-42 Men 36 Mile 

 38. 2:37:20 Snakebite Racing                                  
============================================================
  1  2:05:09   2435 Mark Durno             M         43-44 Men 36 Mile 
  2  2:30:51   2780 Seth Kafferlin         M         35-37 Men 36 Mile 
  3  2:35:09   3317 Angie Ridgel           F  40 & Older Women 36 Mile 
  4  2:42:26   3018 Mike Mayer             M         35-37 Men 36 Mile 
  5  3:13:05   2124 Emily Benson           F       11-29 Women 36 Mile 


24 MILE TEAM RESULTS

  1. 1:41:24 Real Women Tri/wmbf                               
============================================================
  1  1:27:35    981 Cheryl Havens          F       30-39 Women 24 Mile 
  2  1:30:40   1363 Gail Ranville          F  40 & Older Women 24 Mile 
  3  1:31:14   1459 Kendra Townsend        F  40 & Older Women 24 Mile 
  4  1:31:17    961 Carol Griffin          F  40 & Older Women 24 Mile 
  5  1:36:07    825 Julie Bouma            F  40 & Older Women 24 Mile 
  6  1:37:58   1469 Roberta Van Haitsma    F  40 & Older Women 24 Mile 
  7  1:39:02   1291 Sarah McIntyre         F       11-29 Women 24 Mile 
  8  1:49:15    800 Jodie Barkel           F  40 & Older Women 24 Mile 
  9  2:04:15   1361 Shellie Raisanen       F       30-39 Women 24 Mile 
 10  2:06:36    938 Heather Frank          F       30-39 Women 24 Mile 

  2. 1:54:55 574 Cycling And Friends                           
============================================================
  1  1:24:45   1218 Diane Kaeser           F       30-39 Women 24 Mile 
  2  1:30:51    545 Joanna Woodruff        F       30-39 Women 24 Mile 
  3  1:43:02    552 Bonnie Yoder           F  40 & Older Women 24 Mile 
  4  1:44:12    867 Amy Cockburn           F       30-39 Women 24 Mile 
  5  1:44:12   2302 Bethany Cockburn       F       30-39 Women 24 Mile 
  6  1:49:50   1205 Amber Illingworth      F       30-39 Women 24 Mile 
  7  1:56:46   1201 Sarah Houser           F       11-29 Women 24 Mile 
  8  1:58:50    933 Fay Flournoy           F       30-39 Women 24 Mile 
  9  2:10:40    806 Kirstin Baum           F       30-39 Women 24 Mile 
 10  2:21:59   1240 Debbie Kulwicki        F  40 & Older Women 24 Mile 
 11  2:38:53    543 Karen Wood             F  40 & Older Women 24 Mile