HARTLAND MEMORIAL DAY RUN
Monday, May 27, 2013
Hartland, Michigan
Results Provided by Race Services Company
www.RaceServices.com
10K RUN RESULTS


MALE OVERALL

Place Oallplace Name No. Age City Time Pace
1 1 Josh Partridge 383 20 Brighton 34:37 5:35


FEMALE OVERALL

Place Oallplace Name No. Age City Time Pace
1 11 Shannon Koski 168 25 Hancock 47:00 7:34


MALE MASTERS

Place Oallplace Name No. Age City Time Pace
1 4 Brian Musgrave 211 41 Lapeer 41:34 6:42


FEMALE MASTERS

Place Oallplace Name No. Age City Time Pace
1 28 Lori Short 265 47 Grand Blanc 54:49 8:50


MALE AGE GROUP: 1-14

Place Oallplace Name No. Age City Time Pace
1 15 Keegan Hoose 140 13 Hartland 49:58 8:03
2 27 Jack Schoecher 389 11 Howell 54:31 8:47
3 43 Maxwell Waters 312 14 Hartland 57:57 9:20


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 1-14

Place Oallplace Name No. Age City Time Pace
1 55 Grace Carlson 36 10 Howell 1:20:56 13:02
2 57 Madison Hahn 123 7 Howell 1:23:48 13:30


MALE AGE GROUP: 15-19

Place Oallplace Name No. Age City Time Pace
1 3 Alex Lindahl 359 16 Hartland 41:14 6:39
2 7 Grant Hamilton 125 17 Howell 44:42 7:12
3 35 Tyler Kestinsen 381 18 Hartland 56:19 9:04
4 36 Sam Doelker 380 19 Howell 56:19 9:04


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 15-19

Place Oallplace Name No. Age City Time Pace


MALE AGE GROUP: 20-24

Place Oallplace Name No. Age City Time Pace
1 34 Nick Kolchoff 372 22 Dearborn 56:01 9:01


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 20-24

Place Oallplace Name No. Age City Time Pace
1 40 Sarah Oliver 991 22 57:35 9:16
2 52 Stephanie Mitchell 205 24 Brighton 1:07:21 10:51
3 53 Christine Yanga 325 24 Howell 1:14:39 12:01


MALE AGE GROUP: 25-29

Place Oallplace Name No. Age City Time Pace
1 2 Matthew Verley 307 27 Lake Orion 37:23 6:01


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 25-29

Place Oallplace Name No. Age City Time Pace


MALE AGE GROUP: 30-34

Place Oallplace Name No. Age City Time Pace
1 33 Jonathan Hill 137 31 Howell 56:00 9:01
2 42 Phillip Grose 117 34 Brighton 57:55 9:20


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 30-34

Place Oallplace Name No. Age City Time Pace
1 21 Stephanie Chwalek 42 33 Fenton 53:13 8:34
2 22 Kelly Seebaldt 263 34 Highland 53:25 8:36
3 54 Robin Debruyne 73 31 Hartland 1:14:41 12:02
4 56 Elizabeth Carlson 35 34 Howell 1:20:57 13:02


MALE AGE GROUP: 35-39

Place Oallplace Name No. Age City Time Pace
1 9 Kevin London 187 39 Howell 45:58 7:24
2 12 Jeremy Archer 9 38 Hartland 47:20 7:37
3 19 Tim Raap 233 38 Howell 52:02 8:23
4 31 Steven Harmon 339 36 Fenton 55:22 8:55


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 35-39

Place Oallplace Name No. Age City Time Pace
1 13 Renee London 188 36 Toronto 49:32 7:59
2 18 Danielle Majors 190 39 Howell 51:01 8:13
3 26 Dawn Cox 59 39 Howell 53:43 8:39
4 46 Michele Yanga 326 37 Howell 1:01:06 9:50


MALE AGE GROUP: 40-44

Place Oallplace Name No. Age City Time Pace
1 16 Greg Spangler 271 42 Howell 50:40 8:10
2 50 Greg Schaecher 388 43 Howell 1:04:12 10:20
3 51 Scott Pasini 221 42 Howell 1:04:40 10:25


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 40-44

Place Oallplace Name No. Age City Time Pace
1 29 Jeanette Gilliam 114 43 Yale 54:53 8:50
2 49 Veronica Pearson 222 40 Fenton 1:03:28 10:13
3 58 Denise Hahn 122 40 Howell 1:23:48 13:30
4 59 Kristi Musgrave 212 40 Lapeer 1:27:59 14:10


MALE AGE GROUP: 45-49

Place Oallplace Name No. Age City Time Pace
1 8 Scott Bell 20 46 Milford 45:36 7:21
2 23 Rich Glomb 116 49 Livonia 53:33 8:38
3 38 Rob Buti 34 49 56:51 9:09


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 45-49

Place Oallplace Name No. Age City Time Pace
1 44 Barbara Gavitt 109 46 Hartland 58:39 9:27


MALE AGE GROUP: 50-54

Place Oallplace Name No. Age City Time Pace
1 5 Todd Kelly 347 52 Troy 42:19 6:49
2 20 Doug Verley 306 50 Lake Orion 52:48 8:30
3 24 Dan Helm 133 51 Howell 53:36 8:38
4 25 Rick Centers 344 54 Highland 53:36 8:38
5 30 Michael Frank 103 51 Brighton 55:15 8:54
6 32 Greg Neighbor 213 51 Hanover Park 55:48 8:59
7 39 David Ulrich 305 50 Grand Blanc 57:18 9:14


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 50-54

Place Oallplace Name No. Age City Time Pace


MALE AGE GROUP: 55-59

Place Oallplace Name No. Age City Time Pace
1 10 Marvin Guitar 118 56 Harrison Township 46:26 7:29
2 14 Edwin Lawhorn 395 55 49:54 8:02


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 55-59

Place Oallplace Name No. Age City Time Pace
1 41 Marina Waters 343 56 Whitmore Lake 57:47 9:18
2 45 Debbie Wiley 319 56 Howell 1:01:01 9:50


MALE AGE GROUP: 60-64

Place Oallplace Name No. Age City Time Pace
1 6 Steven Izzo 337 60 Davison 43:55 7:04
2 17 Brad Borgeson 22 62 Brighton 50:51 8:11
3 47 Len Constantine 328 60 New Baltimore 1:01:45 9:57


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 60-64

Place Oallplace Name No. Age City Time Pace
1 37 Maggy Zadar 352 63 Pontiac 56:21 9:05


MALE AGE GROUP: 65-99

Place Oallplace Name No. Age City Time Pace
1 48 Richard Jones 1023 70 1:02:33 10:04


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 65-99

Place Oallplace Name No. Age City Time Pace