HARTLAND MEMORIAL DAY RUN
Monday, May 27, 2013
Hartland, Michigan
Results Provided by Race Services Company
www.RaceServices.com
5K RUN RESULTS


MALE OVERALL

Place Oallplace Name No. Age City Time Pace
1 1 Jayson Doggett 369 34 Fenton 17:27 5:37


FEMALE OVERALL

Place Oallplace Name No. Age City Time Pace
1 22 Marketa Murray 1008 32 22:08 7:08


MALE MASTERS

Place Oallplace Name No. Age City Time Pace
1 10 Chris Costa 52 42 Hartland 19:28 6:16


FEMALE MASTERS

Place Oallplace Name No. Age City Time Pace
1 27 Mikki Cheney 345 41 Brighton 22:27 7:14


MALE AGE GROUP: 1-14

Place Oallplace Name No. Age City Time Pace
1 4 Chris Adkins 366 14 Fenton 18:56 6:06
2 5 Miles McDonald 200 14 Fenton 19:09 6:10
3 6 Sam Bedford 399 14 Fenton 19:11 6:11
4 7 Andrew Rudnicki 254 13 Larkspur 19:15 6:12
5 21 Alec Pominville 981 12 21:52 7:02
6 24 Aaron Thielen 290 11 Fenton 22:12 7:09
7 28 Seth Bedford 19 10 Fenton 22:36 7:17
8 29 Jeremy Pietila 226 10 Hartland 22:38 7:17
9 31 Salvo Curcuru 69 14 Howell 22:57 7:23
10 39 Joey Ellison 371 12 Brighton 23:21 7:31
11 43 Devin Rocha 387 13 Howell 23:30 7:34
12 47 Adam Pompilius 227 10 Hartland 24:00 7:44
13 55 Luke Thornton 293 10 Fenton 24:34 7:55
14 58 Bryce Cheney 346 10 Brighton 24:48 7:59
15 73 Brad Busby 28 10 Fenton 25:48 8:19
16 74 Tristen Hovarter 143 11 Linden 25:55 8:21
17 79 Ian Cottle 56 11 Dexter 26:20 8:29
18 85 Cody Kalota 161 12 Hartland 26:37 8:34
19 87 Evan Busby 30 8 Fenton 26:42 8:36
20 90 Thomas Neu 215 7 Hartland 26:53 8:39
21 103 Gunner Gustafson 119 12 Highland 27:41 8:55
22 104 Brett Hamilton 124 14 Howell 27:42 8:55
23 113 Alex Germane 340 11 Fenton 28:12 9:05
24 115 Sam Ralston 236 8 Highland 28:23 9:09
25 131 Scott Pominville 979 9 29:01 9:21
26 135 Greg Laier 1005 10 29:04 9:22
27 143 Ryan Lewis 186 11 Milford 29:18 9:26
28 144 Nikolas Masters 368 13 Howell 29:32 9:31
29 146 Adam Kahl 156 10 Hartland 29:51 9:37
30 151 Dominic Petrucci 223 8 Hartland 30:24 9:47
31 155 Carson Ihrke 149 9 Hartland 30:36 9:51
32 157 Jack Gregory 998 8 30:39 9:52
33 162 Connor Townsend 301 8 Hartland 30:42 9:53
34 167 Kyle Harper 127 10 Howell 30:57 9:58
35 172 Aidan Lawrence 180 9 Hartland 31:16 10:04
36 176 Brendan Hoose 138 11 Hartland 31:41 10:12
37 177 Nathan Kahl 158 8 Hartland 31:43 10:13
38 183 Jake Lesher 182 8 Holly 32:03 10:19
39 191 Kaden Swierkos 278 10 Hartland 32:38 10:31
40 193 Draken Searles 262 10 Hartland 32:55 10:36
41 199 Hailey Dollaway 81 7 Milford 33:09 10:41
42 202 Philip Spicer 272 13 Hartland 33:26 10:46
43 204 Zack Towne 299 7 Hartland 33:33 10:48
44 205 Ethan Jacobs 153 8 Hartland 33:36 10:49
45 213 Andrew Crum 61 14 Highland 34:11 11:00
46 215 Ryan Twomley 304 10 Howell 34:16 11:02
47 228 Hunter Brock 26 8 Davison 35:38 11:28
48 232 Matthew Combs 47 9 Hartland 35:42 11:30
49 241 Jacob Thompson 292 10 Hartland 36:33 11:46
50 244 Carter Bordeaux 968 9 36:37 11:48
51 250 Jr Raymond 243 8 Hartland 37:12 11:59
52 251 Tyler Rich 249 8 Hartland 37:16 12:00
53 258 Tyler Reed 247 12 Howell 37:58 12:13
54 259 Josh Archer 10 10 Hartland 38:00 12:14
55 292 Ethan Crum 64 8 Highland 42:01 13:32
56 301 Blake Crum 62 11 Highland 44:06 14:12
57 307 Kara Robson 1020 10 44:35 14:21
58 315 Jack Parzuchowsli 220 14 Howell 45:48 14:45
59 330 Sean Donahue 88 7 Howell 57:03 18:22
60 331 Zach Metcalf 332 14 Howell 57:08 18:24
61 333 Andrew Marinell 192 8 Hartland 57:19 18:27
62 335 Jared Marinelli 195 12 Hartland 57:24 18:29


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 1-14

Place Oallplace Name No. Age City Time Pace
1 26 Michelle Moraitis 206 14 Howell 22:26 7:14
2 52 Samantha Kleedtke 167 13 Brighton 24:09 7:47
3 70 Madison Mince 204 12 Brighton 25:35 8:14
4 76 Danielle Devine 363 11 Marshall 26:07 8:25
5 82 Charlotte Toor 1015 9 26:31 8:33
6 140 Lillian Gustafson 120 10 Highland 29:14 9:25
7 148 Isabella Hoose 139 9 Hartland 30:17 9:45
8 179 Ella Gardner 107 9 Highland 31:49 10:15
9 187 MacKenzie Taylor 288 14 Hartland 32:22 10:25
10 188 Amber Clark 43 8 Hartland 32:30 10:28
11 197 Taylor Morris 208 9 Fenton 33:03 10:39
12 201 Katie Jacobs 154 9 Fenton 33:19 10:44
13 209 Riley Patzer 987 10 33:58 10:56
14 210 Ryann Bordeaux 969 11 33:59 10:57
15 219 Olivia Huerta 144 13 Milford 34:52 11:14
16 222 Kaydence Hovarter 142 9 Linden 35:03 11:17
17 223 Gabrielle Clark 44 10 Hartland 35:08 11:19
18 226 Alexis Townsend 300 11 Hartland 35:35 11:27
19 230 Olivia Nied 397 12 Hartland 35:39 11:29
20 235 Isis Lemariski 181 9 Hartland 36:16 11:41
21 237 Kira Miller 203 8 Hartland 36:19 11:42
22 239 Kylie Swierkos 279 8 Hartland 36:27 11:44
23 242 Kylie Coons 50 8 Hartland 36:33 11:46
24 247 Annabelle Barber 391 8 Howell 36:58 11:54
25 253 Katy Nist 217 9 Hartland 37:24 12:02
26 257 Madison Toor 1016 11 37:53 12:12
27 260 Kimberly Darish 72 10 Fenton 38:21 12:21
28 261 Lillie Waldron 308 9 Hartland 38:23 12:22
29 262 Hana Harshbargeir 129 9 Hartland 38:23 12:22
30 266 Marissa Ineich 150 8 Howell 38:32 12:24
31 274 Jessica Taylor 287 10 Hartland 40:17 12:58
32 278 Marissa Syamsyul 280 9 Hartland 40:49 13:09
33 281 Kendal Coons 49 10 Hartland 40:59 13:12
34 285 Madison Czarneski 71 9 Fenton 41:12 13:16
35 288 Alyson Aprill 4 8 Hartland 41:40 13:25
36 290 Ava Pretzel 229 8 Fenton 41:54 13:30
37 291 Lauren Crum 66 8 Highland 42:01 13:32
38 294 Olivia Tappen 286 9 Hartland 42:14 13:36
39 303 Cady Butcher 33 11 Howell 44:13 14:14
40 304 Ellie Smith 975 11 44:14 14:15
41 309 Morgan Cummings 68 9 Howell 44:41 14:23
42 314 Riley Spurgess 273 10 Brighton 45:43 14:43
43 318 Breanna Patzer 985 7 47:54 15:25
44 320 Julia Harper 976 8 48:14 15:32
45 325 Claudia Waske 309 10 Brighton 55:22 17:50
46 328 Regan Donahue 87 6 Howell 57:00 18:21
47 334 Gabriella Marinelli 194 5 Hartland 57:23 18:29
48 337 Callie Wynne 324 9 Holly 1:02:29 20:07
49 338 Lauren White 317 9 Hartland 1:02:43 20:11
50 339 Emma Donahue 85 11 Howell 1:05:22 21:03


MALE AGE GROUP: 15-19

Place Oallplace Name No. Age City Time Pace
1 2 Jonah Forystek 102 17 Lake Orion 17:41 5:42
2 3 Luke Rotarius 251 16 Howell 18:04 5:49
3 8 Matthew Auvenshine 12 17 Howell 19:16 6:13
4 9 Kevin Rudnicki 256 15 Larkspur 19:19 6:13
5 13 Brendan Rudnicki 255 16 Larkspur 19:57 6:26
6 18 Will Highland 1011 18 21:03 6:47
7 23 Matthew Charbonnea 993 19 22:09 7:08
8 25 Rudy Marshall 360 18 Hartland 22:14 7:10
9 30 Evan Hayan 1024 17 22:45 7:20
10 57 Ronald Trosin 303 18 Fenton 24:42 7:57
11 61 Ray Kromer 172 16 Fenton 24:55 8:02
12 65 John Moraitis 1013 16 25:16 8:08
13 94 Dean Kromer 171 15 Fenton 27:01 8:42
14 132 Alex Rouse 252 19 Howell 29:02 9:21
15 169 Colton Crum 63 16 Highland 31:09 10:02
16 317 Christopher Richards 250 18 Brighton 47:35 15:19


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 15-19

Place Oallplace Name No. Age City Time Pace
1 36 Taylor Gilliam 115 17 Yale 23:12 7:28
2 40 Sara Kazyak 165 15 Howell 23:26 7:33
3 49 Cassie Gietek 112 17 Howell 24:04 7:45
4 59 Alena Baroch 353 16 Howell 24:53 8:01
5 63 Megan Dophal 89 16 Howell 25:08 8:06
6 89 Jordan McKaig 1022 16 26:50 8:38
7 111 Lauren Schneider 1018 15 28:10 9:04
8 112 Nicole Germane 341 15 Fenton 28:11 9:05
9 174 Haley Weigman 315 16 Howell 31:21 10:06
10 194 Krista Dollaway 82 15 Milford 32:57 10:37
11 233 Rachel Appold 2 17 Hartland 35:43 11:30


MALE AGE GROUP: 20-24

Place Oallplace Name No. Age City Time Pace
1 78 Pat Duncan 90 21 Fenton 26:19 8:29


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 20-24

Place Oallplace Name No. Age City Time Pace
1 34 Rachel Miceli 202 23 Howell 23:08 7:27
2 134 Kara Horstmann 141 21 Howell 29:02 9:21


MALE AGE GROUP: 25-29

Place Oallplace Name No. Age City Time Pace
1 17 Neil Laplante 989 27 20:51 6:43
2 51 Dennis Shultz 266 29 Howell 24:07 7:46
3 64 Matt Helminen 135 29 Hancock 25:11 8:07
4 163 Aj Rolli 356 27 Howell 30:46 9:55
5 196 Thomas Dix 80 27 Fowlerville 33:01 10:38
6 279 Steven Coons 51 28 Fenton 40:58 13:11
7 284 Ben Perez 348 26 Commerce Township 41:09 13:15


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 25-29

Place Oallplace Name No. Age City Time Pace
1 44 Lauryn Roycraft 253 27 Rochester 23:33 7:35
2 109 Kayla Heilner 132 25 Brighton 28:04 9:02


MALE AGE GROUP: 30-34

Place Oallplace Name No. Age City Time Pace
1 15 James Rutherford 258 32 Milford 20:11 6:30
2 19 Matt Devitt 76 33 Chicago 21:16 6:51
3 33 Jamie Rasmussen 237 30 Farmington 23:00 7:25
4 41 Ed Taylor 330 33 Howell 23:27 7:33
5 50 Jason Stanyer 275 33 Brighton 24:06 7:46
6 80 Matt Frantti 105 33 Howell 26:24 8:30


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 30-34

Place Oallplace Name No. Age City Time Pace
1 37 Kimberly Kriesel 169 33 Rochester 23:13 7:29
2 45 Carrie Juratich 155 32 Swartz Creek 23:42 7:38
3 56 Lisa Bergkoetter 21 32 Milford 24:36 7:56
4 68 Aimee Weidner 314 31 Howell 25:34 8:14
5 71 Lisa Frantti 104 33 Howell 25:41 8:16
6 84 Emily Marone 198 34 Fenton 26:33 8:33
7 92 Jenni Kammer 163 32 Brighton 26:58 8:41
8 100 Deanna Radcliffe 234 31 Brighton 27:29 8:51
9 116 Amy Sturos 276 30 Howell 28:25 9:09
10 117 Beth Helminen 134 32 Hancock 28:26 9:09
11 127 Mandy MacH 189 31 Linden 28:54 9:18
12 150 Rachelle Seguin 335 32 Brighton 30:18 9:45
13 154 Emily Senese 264 33 Milford 30:31 9:50
14 182 Mary Piccoli 225 34 Garden City 32:02 10:19
15 220 Michelle Rutherford 260 32 Milford 34:53 11:14
16 252 Becky Raymond 242 31 Hartland 37:16 12:00
17 255 Kristie Hodges 994 32 37:28 12:04
18 264 Debra Szopjak 281 32 Milford 38:25 12:22
19 276 Karen Langdon 177 32 Brighton 40:40 13:06
20 306 Jenelle Brookins 27 32 Fenton 44:32 14:20


MALE AGE GROUP: 35-39

Place Oallplace Name No. Age City Time Pace
1 20 Greg Flynn 99 39 Howell 21:47 7:01
2 77 Denis McCarthy 1000 37 26:16 8:28
3 106 Jason Reck 244 39 Howell 27:43 8:56
4 107 Chris McDaniel 374 39 Howell 27:53 8:59
5 110 Andrew Woodard 320 38 Howell 28:10 9:04
6 149 Brian Seguin 336 35 Brighton 30:17 9:45
7 152 Jared Marinelli 196 38 Hartland 30:26 9:48
8 159 Andrew Chapo 40 38 Howell 30:40 9:53
9 160 Matt Clark 358 39 Howell 30:41 9:53
10 178 Matt Bosley 23 36 Howell 31:48 10:14
11 203 Jeremy Towne 298 36 Hartland 33:32 10:48
12 208 Shane Patzer 988 36 33:58 10:56
13 214 Jim Petrucci 224 37 Hartland 34:13 11:01
14 246 Chad Barber 394 39 Howell 36:57 11:54
15 272 Patrick Murphy 210 36 Fenton 40:03 12:54


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 35-39

Place Oallplace Name No. Age City Time Pace
1 60 Michelle Costa 53 35 Hartland 24:55 8:02
2 69 Colleen McCarthy 999 35 25:35 8:14
3 83 Melissa Frasier 106 35 Fenton 26:33 8:33
4 91 Keri Murphy 209 37 Fenton 26:54 8:40
5 95 Jen Menko 362 35 Linden 27:07 8:44
6 97 Denise Foldenauer 100 39 Howell 27:09 8:45
7 105 Lauren Reck 245 35 Howell 27:43 8:56
8 128 Heike Woodard 322 38 Howell 28:54 9:18
9 141 Colleen Ralston 235 38 Highland 29:18 9:26
10 166 Kim Marinelli 197 36 Hartland 30:55 9:57
11 168 Tara Bosley 24 38 Howell 31:05 10:01
12 170 Erin Busby 29 39 Fenton 31:11 10:03
13 180 Leslie Gardner 108 37 Highland 31:49 10:15
14 184 Kristin Raap 232 37 Howell 32:04 10:20
15 192 Jenny Lesher 183 36 Holly 32:43 10:32
16 200 Leeanne Coleman 46 36 Howell 33:19 10:44
17 216 Kimberly Ray 240 38 Howell 34:24 11:05
18 217 Tatum Ryan 261 38 Howell 34:33 11:07
19 218 Brandy Archer 7 36 Hartland 34:44 11:11
20 221 Ann Marry 354 39 Fenton 35:01 11:17
21 243 Olena Mandeville 191 36 Davison 36:35 11:47
22 249 Kristine Antonishek 1 36 Linden 36:59 11:55
23 265 Lori Sieczkowski 398 39 38:26 12:22
24 270 Meredith Dempster 973 39 40:00 12:53
25 300 Heather Crum 65 38 Highland 44:06 14:12
26 305 Tammie Whitmore 318 38 Hartland 44:32 14:20
27 319 Marcy Patzer 986 37 47:54 15:25
28 321 Melissa Harper 977 37 48:14 15:32
29 322 Carrie Jacobs 152 39 Fenton 49:01 15:47
30 327 Colleen Waske 310 39 Brighton 56:50 18:18


MALE AGE GROUP: 40-44

Place Oallplace Name No. Age City Time Pace
1 12 Antonio Figueroa Mombe 98 43 Farmington 19:41 6:21
2 14 Larry Rudnicki 257 44 Larkspur 20:09 6:29
3 35 Paul Murray 1007 43 23:10 7:28
4 53 Anthony Diegel 974 41 24:10 7:47
5 54 Michael Lamberjack 1009 43 24:25 7:52
6 62 Shawn Austin 1012 41 24:59 8:03
7 72 Eric Matlack 199 40 Hartland 25:41 8:16
8 81 Matt Conway 48 42 Novi 26:30 8:32
9 93 Joe Colliton 1019 40 26:58 8:41
10 99 Jim Forystek 101 41 Lake Orion 27:28 8:51
11 108 Ron Duncan 91 44 Fenton 28:01 9:01
12 119 Scott Nelson 214 41 Howell 28:30 9:11
13 121 Joe Cottle 57 44 Dexter 28:34 9:12
14 123 Derek Harper 126 42 Howell 28:46 9:16
15 129 Dennis Brewer 25 42 Howell 28:57 9:19
16 137 Jim Demeniuk 74 41 Howell 29:08 9:23
17 147 Ron Trosin 302 40 Fenton 29:55 9:38
18 173 Aaron Lawrence 179 40 Hartland 31:16 10:04
19 225 Todd Menko 367 41 Fenton 35:11 11:20
20 238 Dave Reppen 248 44 Hartland 36:20 11:42
21 245 Craig Bordeaux 970 44 36:42 11:49
22 313 Shauna Spurgess 274 43 Brighton 45:43 14:43


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 40-44

Place Oallplace Name No. Age City Time Pace
1 118 Tracy Skene 377 42 Fenton 28:29 9:10
2 124 Jody Dicks 77 44 Linden 28:47 9:16
3 125 Kathy Edwards 93 44 Linden 28:49 9:17
4 130 Ann Butcher 32 43 Howell 29:01 9:21
5 133 Doreen Zampa 327 43 Howell 29:02 9:21
6 142 Laurie Lewis 185 42 Milford 29:18 9:26
7 158 Tracey Chapo 41 40 Howell 30:39 9:52
8 164 Sue Appold 3 44 Hartland 30:49 9:55
9 171 Lisa Basnec 17 42 Howell 31:14 10:03
10 224 Andrea Menko 365 41 Fenton 35:10 11:19
11 227 Jill Weigman 316 44 Howell 35:35 11:28
12 229 Kristen Cox 60 43 Howell 35:39 11:29
13 234 Jennifer Charneski 350 42 Hartland 36:13 11:40
14 240 Jennifer Swierkos 277 42 Hartland 36:27 11:44
15 254 Melianie Kahl 157 42 Hartland 37:25 12:03
16 256 Darla Jackson 329 44 Fenton 37:49 12:11
17 263 Dawn Powell 978 43 38:24 12:22
18 267 Michele Astalos-Ineich 11 43 Howell 38:35 12:25
19 275 Melissa Taylor 289 44 Hartland 40:18 12:58
20 282 Shelly Smyczyski 971 42 40:59 13:12
21 289 Dawn Aprill 5 42 Hartland 41:50 13:28
22 295 Jennifer Pretzel 231 40 Fenton 42:17 13:37
23 299 Michelle Nied 396 44 Hartland 43:53 14:08
24 302 Amy Jacobs 151 44 Milford 44:11 14:14
25 310 Nancy Gremillion 1021 42 44:43 14:24
26 311 Katherine Kudla 174 44 Howell 44:45 14:25
27 324 Sara Doyle 338 43 Howell 54:36 17:35
28 329 Angie Donahue 84 41 Howell 57:03 18:22


MALE AGE GROUP: 45-49

Place Oallplace Name No. Age City Time Pace
1 67 Carmi Edwards 92 45 Linden 25:24 8:11
2 75 Joseph Tomashik 296 48 Hartland 25:56 8:21
3 88 Ed Piatek 384 46 Hartland 26:48 8:38
4 96 David Kromer 170 46 Fenton 27:09 8:45
5 98 Jeff Schlueter 373 47 Hartland 27:23 8:49
6 102 Greg Smith 268 48 Linden 27:39 8:54
7 138 Mike Kalota 162 45 Hartland 29:08 9:23
8 145 Will Kahl 159 49 Hartland 29:51 9:37
9 156 Paul Pominville 980 46 30:38 9:52
10 161 Michael Toor 1014 45 30:42 9:53
11 165 Peter Grebeck 967 48 30:51 9:56
12 175 Bill Ughluus 1010 45 31:25 10:07
13 181 Rob Waters 313 49 Hartland 31:56 10:17
14 195 Scott Nist 218 46 Hartland 32:57 10:37
15 198 Shana Morris 207 46 Fenton 33:04 10:39
16 231 Chester Cox 58 48 Howell 35:40 11:29
17 280 Dave Smyczynski 972 45 40:58 13:12
18 293 Frank Tappen 282 47 Hartland 42:14 13:36
19 316 John Parzuchowski 219 47 Howell 45:50 14:45
20 326 Vito Curcuru 70 47 Howell 56:35 18:13
21 340 Gregory Donahue 86 48 Howell 1:05:24 21:03


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 45-49

Place Oallplace Name No. Age City Time Pace
1 42 Nancy Damm 361 46 Ann Arbor 23:28 7:33
2 120 Amy Giles 113 46 Waterford 28:32 9:11
3 126 Bonnie Kussmaul 175 48 Howell 28:50 9:17
4 139 Shelly Gustafson 121 45 Highland 29:14 9:25
5 153 Susan Gilmore 349 47 Hartland 30:27 9:48
6 189 Leslie Smith 269 45 Linden 32:31 10:28
7 190 Lisa Grebeck 400 48 32:38 10:30
8 207 Alison Clemens 45 49 Howell 33:50 10:54
9 212 Michele Pompilius 228 46 Hartland 34:05 10:59
10 248 Michele Barber 392 46 MacOmb 36:59 11:54
11 268 Milissa Schmantowsky 331 49 White Lake 38:43 12:28
12 277 Jenifer Thomas 291 45 Howell 40:48 13:08
13 286 Therese Parks 385 49 Hartland 41:22 13:19
14 287 Robin Davis 995 49 41:40 13:25
15 296 Donna Carrasco 370 49 Howell 42:25 13:39
16 308 Debbie Cummings 67 45 Howell 44:41 14:23
17 312 Cindy Kalota 160 46 Hartland 45:41 14:43
18 336 Jennifer Masterson 386 46 Ann Arbor 57:28 18:30


MALE AGE GROUP: 50-54

Place Oallplace Name No. Age City Time Pace
1 11 Michael Leonard 378 50 Brighton 19:35 6:19
2 16 Kevin Gilmore 357 50 Hartland 20:44 6:41
3 32 Bill Kreeger 351 51 Howell 22:59 7:24
4 38 Steve Dollaway 83 53 Milford 23:18 7:30
5 101 Alan Pittel 334 51 Hartland 27:33 8:52
6 122 Michael Krzyczkowski 173 53 Fenton 28:37 9:13
7 136 Dennis Tierney 295 50 29:07 9:23
8 283 Allen Elmgren 96 52 Howell 41:06 13:14


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 50-54

Place Oallplace Name No. Age City Time Pace
1 114 Tracy Ellison 95 51 Brighton 28:16 9:06
2 236 Lisa Kaniewski 164 53 Hartland 36:19 11:42
3 297 Anita Elmgren 97 51 Howell 42:27 13:40
4 323 Cathy Peck 379 50 Fenton 52:33 16:55


MALE AGE GROUP: 55-59

Place Oallplace Name No. Age City Time Pace
1 48 Kelly Obrien 990 57 24:01 7:44
2 66 Kip Walton 1017 58 25:19 8:09
3 86 Terry Prisk 342 59 Highland 26:40 8:35
4 298 Ed Perez 364 56 Howell 42:28 13:41


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 55-59

Place Oallplace Name No. Age City Time Pace
1 185 Cheryl Sorg 270 58 Howell 32:14 10:23
2 273 Carol Herrick 136 57 Howell 40:16 12:58


MALE AGE GROUP: 60-64

Place Oallplace Name No. Age City Time Pace
1 271 Michael Vance 992 64 40:00 12:53


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 60-64

Place Oallplace Name No. Age City Time Pace
1 186 Mary Harrison 128 64 Brighton 32:14 10:23
2 269 Sally Tomashik 297 61 Hartland 39:58 12:52


MALE AGE GROUP: 65-99

Place Oallplace Name No. Age City Time Pace
1 46 James Carlton 382 70 White Lake 23:42 7:38
2 206 Mark Kuzinski 176 66 Hartland 33:40 10:51
3 211 Nick Bartkiw 13 67 Davison 34:04 10:58
4 332 Jim Brake 333 70 Howell 57:08 18:24


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 65-99

Place Oallplace Name No. Age City Time Pace