KING OF THE MOUNTAIN CHALLENGE
SEPTEMBER 7, 2013
TRAVERSE CITY, MICHIGAN
Results Provided by Race Services Company
www.RaceServices.com


INDIVIDUAL RESULTS

Place No. Name Sex Age City Time
1 324 Keegan Myers M 32 Traverse City 24:51
2 323 Mark Mol M 18 Elk Rapids 25:12
3 335 Eric Swihart M 37 Jonesville 26:36
4 320 Casey Lundy M 23 Traverse City 27:56
5 364 Jason Johnson M 39 Traverse City 28:09
6 349 Shawn Zimmerman M 27 Traverse City 28:39
7 325 Daniel Novak M 41 Traverse City 28:48
8 342 Sean Griffard M 23 Cedar 30:09
9 309 Ryan Gembarowski M 33 Traverse City 30:22
10 302 Erik Anderson M 48 Grand Ledge 31:06
11 360 Mike Conrad M 34 Elk Rapids 31:25
12 306 Mark Doherty M 52 Traverse City 32:26
13 359 John McFadden M 22 Marquette 32:47
14 354 Rick Odette M 48 Cadillac 33:01
15 365 Claude Ockert M 14 Kingsley 33:10
16 366 Gary Kern M 14 Mesick 33:15
17 336 Becky Tomezak F 23 Metamora 33:31
18 356 Austin Johnson M 26 Traverse City 34:04
19 333 Jeff Summers M 49 Traverse City 34:23
20 337 Rudy Torres M 28 Traverse City 34:37
21 355 Ryan Krager M 28 Auburn 34:41
22 352 Cassidy Henshaw M 13 Traverse City 34:49
23 351 Josh Barresi M 13 Traverse City 34:56
24 308 Mathew Fauble M 29 Cadillac 34:58
25 303 Kurt Bard M 46 Traverse City 36:57
26 322 Rick McPhall M 55 Interlochen 36:59
27 348 Carl Scholten M 24 Petoskey 37:23
28 321 Adam MacRae M 28 Grand Rapids 41:04
29 332 John Stocki M 28 Traverse City 41:05
30 304 Alex Bienkowski M 27 Williamsburg 41:12
31 334 Jeff Summers M 19 Traverse City 41:30
32 343 Jeff Wallace M 25 Interlochen 42:24
33 362 Aiden Tompkins M 14 Kingsley 42:29
34 339 Skyler Gembarowski M 13 Traverse City 42:34
35 363 Julian Tompkins M 16 Kingsley 42:57


KING OF THE MOUNTAIN CHALLENGE
SEPTEMBER 7, 2013
TRAVERSE CITY, MICHIGAN
Results Provided by Race Services Company
www.RaceServices.com


INDIVIDUAL RESULTS

Place No. Name Sex Age City Time
36 315 Michele Howard F 43 Traverse City 43:04
37 316 Scott Howard M 43 Traverse City 43:05
38 305 Marci Bultemeier F 42 Traverse City 43:05
39 331 John Smiddy M 35 Traverse City 43:07
40 311 Patrick Goodwin M 33 Clinton Twp 43:10
41 326 Ian Novak M 16 Traverse City 43:21
42 358 Christa Hoyt F 36 Traverse City 43:22
43 345 Nicole Gray F 38 Beulah 43:23
44 328 Gary Rapelje M 43 Grayling 43:36
45 344 Greg Brainard M 56 Rapid City 44:07
46 330 Curtis Reynolds M 46 Traverse City 44:18
47 327 Kevin Phillips M 26 Kalamazoo 46:20
48 338 Jason Winowiecki M 22 Traverse City 46:20
49 357 Andrea Xaver F 43 Williamsburg 46:49
50 319 Tim Lau M 28 Traverse City 48:10
51 346 Al Hatch M 53 Traverse City 48:51
52 341 Jacqueline Wilson F 15 Gaylord 49:02
53 318 Nick Lau M 31 Traverse City 49:11
54 312 Brandon Hale M 31 Traverse City 50:32
55 310 Christopher Goodrich M 26 Traverse City 51:15
56 353 Ken Frashier M 40 Kalkaska 51:16
57 313 Jessica Hale F 31 Traverse City 52:29
58 350 Edward Glinski Iv M 15 Kewadin 55:13
59 317 Trevor Kustiak M 42 Williamsburg 57:41
60 314 Donna Heinrich F 53 Beulah 1:02:25
61 340 Destynie Peak F 12 Gaylord 1:08:35
62 307 Richard Edmonds M 59 Gaylord 1:18:15