RACE2GRACE
Saturday, May 18, 2013
Burton, Michigan
Results Provided by Race Services Company
5K RUN RESULTS

RACE2GRACE


MALE OVERALL

Place Oallplace Name No. Age City Time Pace
1 1 Matthew Dignan 276 29 Fenton 20:34 6:38
RACE2GRACE


FEMALE OVERALL

Place Oallplace Name No. Age City Time Pace
1 5 Michelle Houle 306 35 Flint 22:19 7:11
RACE2GRACE

RACE2GRACE

RACE2GRACE


MALE MASTERS

Place Oallplace Name No. Age City Time Pace
1 7 Todd Kraemer 462 47 Grand Blanc 22:52 7:22
RACE2GRACE


FEMALE MASTERS

Place Oallplace Name No. Age City Time Pace
1 11 Robin Hoeffel 417 49 Goodrich 24:47 7:59
RACE2GRACE

RACE2GRACE

RACE2GRACE


MALE AGE GROUP: 1-10

Place Oallplace Name No. Age City Time Pace
1 58 Gavin Lehr 329 9 Mount Morris 37:17 12:00
2 76 Jeremy Boillat, Jr 251 6 Burton 44:55 14:28
RACE2GRACE


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 1-10

Place Oallplace Name No. Age City Time Pace
RACE2GRACE


MALE AGE GROUP: 11-12

Place Oallplace Name No. Age City Time Pace
1 67 Declan Murphy 350 11 Utica 40:04 12:54
RACE2GRACE


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 11-12

Place Oallplace Name No. Age City Time Pace
1 8 Madeline Horton 304 12 Otisville 24:13 7:48
RACE2GRACE


MALE AGE GROUP: 13-14

Place Oallplace Name No. Age City Time Pace
1 2 Trevor Phelps 361 14 Burton 21:52 7:03
2 6 Jacob Moore 343 14 Flint 22:30 7:15
3 60 Noah McFall 336 14 Burton 37:40 12:08
RACE2GRACE


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 13-14

Place Oallplace Name No. Age City Time Pace
1 63 Colette Swanson 449 14 Fenton 39:28 12:43
2 64 Mykaela Ott 357 14 Burton 39:41 12:47
3 66 Ceara Murphy 349 13 Utica 40:04 12:54
RACE2GRACE


MALE AGE GROUP: 15-19

Place Oallplace Name No. Age City Time Pace
1 52 Joshua Bogert 247 15 Burton 36:24 11:43
2 77 Miguel Caballero 260 15 Flint 51:40 16:38
RACE2GRACE


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 15-19

Place Oallplace Name No. Age City Time Pace
1 61 Carley Holmes 435 17 Flint 37:52 12:12
2 80 Ashleigh Arnold 441 15 Grand Blanc 59:54 19:17
3 81 Kerstin Howell 440 15 Flint 59:55 19:17
RACE2GRACE


MALE AGE GROUP: 20-24

Place Oallplace Name No. Age City Time Pace
1 9 Tyson Cobb 425 24 Flushing 24:21 7:50
2 13 Zechariah Kosa 324 22 Flushing 25:06 8:05
3 32 Caleb Juneac 317 21 Mount Morris 30:12 9:44
4 54 Marvin Downs 437 23 Burton 36:56 11:54
RACE2GRACE


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 20-24

Place Oallplace Name No. Age City Time Pace
1 49 Crystal Eckert 279 23 Swartz Creek 34:47 11:12
2 62 Elizabeth Neumann 434 24 Flint 38:12 12:18
3 79 Kaitlin Perez 360 23 Flint 54:33 17:34
RACE2GRACE


MALE AGE GROUP: 25-29

Place Oallplace Name No. Age City Time Pace
1 23 Chadd Obrien 352 29 Flushing 27:59 9:01
2 78 Robert Reed 436 25 Flint 54:32 17:34
RACE2GRACE


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 25-29

Place Oallplace Name No. Age City Time Pace
1 27 Corey Walker 400 27 Flint 28:49 9:17
2 45 Melody Eckert 281 29 Flint 32:59 10:37
3 53 Lacie Heyworth 298 29 Flushing 36:31 11:45
4 65 Charity Fearon 283 26 Grand Blanc 39:45 12:48
5 71 Sarah Obrien 353 29 Flushing 42:59 13:50
RACE2GRACE


MALE AGE GROUP: 30-34

Place Oallplace Name No. Age City Time Pace
1 4 Brently Collins 269 34 Flushing 22:13 7:09
2 12 Chad Gill 289 34 Flint 24:54 8:01
3 16 Isaac Eckert 280 30 Grand Blanc 26:42 8:36
4 18 Douglas Linstrom 331 33 Burton 26:54 8:40
5 19 Aaron Creguer 270 34 Fenton 27:23 8:49
6 26 Jeremy Jurvelin 318 31 Flushing 28:48 9:17
7 28 Chris Dark 272 34 Burton 29:00 9:20
8 73 Jeremy Boillat 249 34 Burton 44:14 14:14
RACE2GRACE


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 30-34

Place Oallplace Name No. Age City Time Pace
1 20 Angela Creguer 271 34 Fenton 27:26 8:50
2 33 Blair Collins 268 31 Flushing 30:33 9:50
3 48 Domonique Vandenbrouck 397 30 Auburn Hills 34:19 11:03
RACE2GRACE


MALE AGE GROUP: 35-39

Place Oallplace Name No. Age City Time Pace
1 3 Kevin Houle 305 35 Flint 22:05 7:07
2 17 Terry Blake 418 37 Davison 26:43 8:36
3 29 Michael Goatbe 290 36 Clio 29:28 9:29
4 31 Dante Moore 342 38 Flint 30:04 9:41
5 41 Aaron Hynes 310 39 Flint 32:10 10:22
6 57 Brad Dean 273 37 Burton 37:12 11:59
RACE2GRACE


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 35-39

Place Oallplace Name No. Age City Time Pace
1 15 Deborah Adeojo 238 39 Flint 26:33 8:33
2 25 Shelly Vandendries 398 36 Lennon 28:21 9:08
3 38 Becky Fielder 284 38 Swartz Creek 31:24 10:07
4 42 Karen Land 326 38 Davison 32:20 10:25
5 44 Jessica Deyoung 275 39 Swartz Creek 32:48 10:34
6 47 Tamara Taylor 388 38 Flint 33:49 10:53
7 56 Traci Dean 274 38 Burton 37:11 11:59
8 68 Christianah Adeojo 237 37 Flint 40:09 12:56
RACE2GRACE


MALE AGE GROUP: 40-44

Place Oallplace Name No. Age City Time Pace
1 39 Erik Lewis 432 42 Davison 31:28 10:08
2 43 Patrick Land 327 41 Davison 32:21 10:25
RACE2GRACE


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 40-44

Place Oallplace Name No. Age City Time Pace
1 21 April Ott 355 42 Burton 27:38 8:54
2 36 Kristina Johnson 315 44 Lapeer 31:00 9:59
3 50 Darlene Hamblin 293 42 Lapeer 34:54 11:14
4 55 Janine McBride 335 44 Lapeer 37:09 11:58
5 59 Rhonda Lehr 330 42 Mount Morris 37:19 12:01
6 75 Tricia Young 416 43 Davison 44:41 14:23
RACE2GRACE


MALE AGE GROUP: 45-49

Place Oallplace Name No. Age City Time Pace
1 10 Everett Centerwall III 261 45 Flint 24:35 7:55
2 35 Robert Richmond 364 48 Lapeer 30:59 9:59
RACE2GRACE


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 45-49

Place Oallplace Name No. Age City Time Pace
1 37 Brenda Higgins 427 46 Davison 31:22 10:06
2 51 Pam Richmond 363 48 Lapeer 35:40 11:29
RACE2GRACE


MALE AGE GROUP: 50-54

Place Oallplace Name No. Age City Time Pace
1 14 Kendall Wright 450 51 Grand Blanc 26:17 8:28
RACE2GRACE


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 50-54

Place Oallplace Name No. Age City Time Pace
1 22 Robin Hitchcock 303 51 Flint 27:42 8:55
2 46 Melody Henry 296 54 Mount Morris 33:09 10:41
3 70 Lisa Rockwell 367 50 Flint 41:34 13:23
RACE2GRACE


MALE AGE GROUP: 55-59

Place Oallplace Name No. Age City Time Pace
1 24 Vaughn Smith 380 59 Burton 28:08 9:04
2 72 Rudy Rodriguez 430 58 Grand Blanc 43:21 13:58
RACE2GRACE


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 55-59

Place Oallplace Name No. Age City Time Pace
1 30 Martha Kemp 321 59 Fenton 29:43 9:34
2 69 Peggy Norton 351 58 Burton 40:45 13:07
3 74 Sharon Garner 288 56 Burton 44:15 14:15
RACE2GRACE


MALE AGE GROUP: 60-64

Place Oallplace Name No. Age City Time Pace
1 40 Bruce Garner 287 61 Burton 31:33 10:10
RACE2GRACE


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 60-64

Place Oallplace Name No. Age City Time Pace
1 34 Marie Thompson 461 63 30:54 9:57
RACE2GRACE


MALE AGE GROUP: 65-69

Place Oallplace Name No. Age City Time Pace
RACE2GRACE


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 65-69

Place Oallplace Name No. Age City Time Pace
RACE2GRACE


MALE AGE GROUP: 70-99

Place Oallplace Name No. Age City Time Pace
RACE2GRACE


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 70-99

Place Oallplace Name No. Age City Time Pace