RACE2GRACE
Saturday, May 18, 2013
Burton, Michigan
Results Provided by Race Services Company
1 MILE RUN RESULTS

RACE2GRACE


MALE OVERALL WINNER

Place Oallplace Name No. Age City Time
1 2 Justin King 456 13 Flint 6:26
RACE2GRACE


FEMALE OVERALL WINNER

Place Oallplace Name No. Age City Time
1 1 Hanne Christensen 446 17 Grand Blanc 5:23
RACE2GRACE

RACE2GRACE

RACE2GRACE


MALE AGE GROUP: 1-17

Place Oallplace Name No. Age City Time
1 4 Gavin Centofanti 264 12 Burton 7:56
2 6 Zachary Moore 344 12 Flint 8:11
3 10 Jacob Hammond 460 8 Davison 10:50
4 14 Joshua Rockwell 365 12 Flint 11:03
5 19 Isaac Males 429 12 Fenton 13:04
6 20 Alexander Senn 370 13 Battle Creek 13:59
7 27 Jackson Main 332 7 Grand Blanc 14:41
8 40 Elijah Trzil 391 8 Burton 18:57
9 44 Carter Boughner 253 6 Burton 31:32
RACE2GRACE


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 1-17

Place Oallplace Name No. Age City Time
1 5 Karyn King 458 12 Flint 7:59
2 7 Darla Swanson 453 12 Fenton 8:16
3 8 Allison King 455 14 Flint 9:57
4 9 Natalie Houle 307 9 Flint 9:59
5 11 Isabella Tucker 394 6 Flint 10:52
6 12 Moriah Boillat 250 9 Burton 10:57
7 13 Keana Jackson 313 9 Burton 10:57
8 15 Abbigail Arnold 439 10 Grand Blanc 11:04
9 17 Layla Paladino 463 8 Flint 12:23
10 18 Sydney Hynes 312 8 Flint 12:33
11 21 Savanah Senn 371 11 Battle Creek 14:00
12 22 Lily McFall 422 10 Burton 14:06
13 25 Ava Tucker 393 3 Flint 14:19
14 35 Mariah Carrizales 428 9 Flint 18:27
15 41 Hannah Smith 448 5 Flint 19:51
16 42 Grace McLavy 338 8 Flint 20:33
RACE2GRACE


MALE AGE GROUP: 18-99

Place Oallplace Name No. Age City Time
1 3 Souheil Nassar 443 18 Grand Blanc 6:40
2 16 Todd Jackson 314 44 Burton 11:25
3 24 Kenneth Tucker 395 51 Flint 14:19
4 28 Jeff Main 333 41 Flint 14:41
5 29 Tony Aurino 241 57 Swartz Creek 15:27
6 31 Tommy Hinkley 301 64 Swartz Creek 16:31
7 37 Jeffrey Bodine 246 51 Flint 18:31
8 43 Mark McLavy 339 50 Flint 20:34
9 46 Nathan Stuart 383 30 Linden 38:02
RACE2GRACE


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 18-99

Place Oallplace Name No. Age City Time
1 23 Stacie Tucker 396 40 Flint 14:19
2 26 Brenda Hynes 311 53 Burton 14:33
3 30 Beverly King 454 42 Flint 16:27
4 32 Linda Hinkley 299 61 Swartz Creek 16:32
5 33 Cathie Plummer 362 42 Goodrich 17:25
6 34 Mary Cole 421 68 Flushing 18:07
7 36 Jackie Bodine 245 74 Flint 18:30
8 38 Catherine Bodine 244 45 Flint 18:34
9 39 Alanna Trzil 390 42 Burton 18:56
10 45 Vicki Freeman 285 56 Burton 31:38
11 47 Gretchen Stuart 382 29 Linden 38:04