Jeff Drenth Memorial
Saturday, July 27, 2013
Charlevoix, Michigan
Results Provided by Race Services Company
5K RUN RESULTS


MALE OVERALL

Place Oallplace Name No. Age City State Time Pace
1 1 George O'Connor 241 19 Croswell MI 15:52 5:07


FEMALE OVERALL

Place Oallplace Name No. Age City State Time Pace
1 13 Kelsey Duerksen 475 23 Ann Arbor MI 17:19 5:35


MALE MASTERS

Place Oallplace Name No. Age City State Time Pace
1 17 Jim Harrington 677 47 Pickford MI 17:40 5:41


FEMALE MASTERS

Place Oallplace Name No. Age City State Time Pace
1 42 Andrea Osika 243 47 Waterford MI 19:45 6:22


MALE AGE GROUP: 1-9

Place Oallplace Name No. Age City State Time Pace
1 164 Alexander Stewart 324 9 Raleigh NC 24:45 7:58
2 216 Sam Peterson 543 9 Charlevoix MI 26:26 8:31
3 285 Nicholas Pung 258 8 Silverwood MI 28:04 9:02
4 316 Luke Wiersema 398 8 Traverse City MI 28:56 9:19
5 404 Jack Foster 478 8 Charlevoix MI 31:22 10:06
6 419 Jason Schwartz 532 9 Wyoming MI 31:57 10:17
7 474 Boden Fuchs 605 9 Charlevoix MI 34:53 11:14
8 485 Scott Bush 698 8 Spring Lake MI 35:50 11:32
9 501 Joshua Klug 551 9 Redmond WA 37:55 12:13


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 1-9

Place Oallplace Name No. Age City State Time Pace
1 129 Hannah Smith 315 9 Suttons Bay MI 23:44 7:39
2 217 Isabella Longo 632 9 MacOmb MI 26:27 8:31
3 238 Makaela Schmidt 293 9 Spring Lake MI 26:50 8:38
4 309 Sarah Glueck 118 7 Hanover NH 28:50 9:17
5 366 Hattie Holmes 151 9 Traverse City MI 30:24 9:47
6 367 Isabelle Ranger 263 9 Traverse City MI 30:24 9:47
7 411 Lauren Shepard 302 9 Charlevoix MI 31:28 10:08
8 434 Elise Collins 592 8 Northville MI 32:42 10:32
9 481 Megan Moriarty 725 9 Northville MI 35:40 11:29
10 515 Emily Wild 630 9 New Baltimore MI 39:47 12:49
11 529 Jillian Romano 647 8 Charlevoix MI 44:12 14:14


MALE AGE GROUP: 10-13

Place Oallplace Name No. Age City State Time Pace
1 38 Hayden Holmes 152 13 Traverse City MI 19:39 6:20
2 54 Max Ranger 264 13 Traverse City MI 20:31 6:37
3 62 Clifton Maginity 212 12 Boyne City MI 20:59 6:46
4 87 Jordan Tirico 498 13 Ann Arbor MI 22:13 7:09
5 98 Tyler Lamendola 197 13 Rochester MI 22:40 7:18
6 101 Cole Wright 373 11 Charlevoix MI 22:53 7:22
7 108 Spencer Haan 701 13 Charlevoix MI 23:09 7:27
8 120 Asher Dave 65 13 Ellswowrth MI 23:32 7:35
9 125 Benjamin Bemis 595 12 Fayetteville AR 23:38 7:37
10 150 Brian Smith 469 13 New Baltimore MI 24:15 7:49
11 162 Chase Young 571 10 Vicksburg MI 24:42 7:57
12 170 Tyler Fisher 681 10 Park City UT 25:03 8:04
13 181 Andrew Shafley 298 10 Alma MI 25:44 8:17
14 183 Donny Jasurda 749 11 Clarkston MI 25:47 8:18
15 195 Jack Schwartz 530 12 Cincinnati OH 25:56 8:21
16 224 Connor Sloan 311 12 Dorr MI 26:35 8:34
17 249 Michael Foster 393 12 Ada MI 27:11 8:45
18 270 Nathanial Tymes 340 10 East Jordan MI 27:42 8:55
19 330 Graham Mills 507 10 St Louis MO 29:24 9:28
20 348 Ben Buell 615 13 Vicksburg MI 29:48 9:36
21 376 Riley Lamendola 195 10 Rochester MI 30:36 9:51
22 380 Brook Robinson 682 12 Okemos MI 30:42 9:53
23 406 Evan Beane 18 10 Charlevoix MI 31:23 10:06
24 435 Jacob Petrosky 624 13 Charlevoix MI 32:45 10:33
25 444 Joseph Klug 552 12 Redmond WA 33:07 10:40
26 480 Mac Dorcey 82 10 East China MI 35:27 11:25
27 490 Raymond Cunningham 63 13 Charlevoix MI 36:19 11:42


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 10-13

Place Oallplace Name No. Age City State Time Pace
1 66 Katie Osika 244 13 Waterford MI 21:10 6:49
2 103 Paige Carson 425 10 Charlevoix MI 22:57 7:24
3 135 Josee Behling 20 11 Boyne City MI 23:51 7:41
4 206 Meghan Roy 275 11 Traverse City MI 26:09 8:25
5 207 Emma Ranger 262 11 Traverse City MI 26:10 8:26
6 208 Annie Bergmann 742 10 Charlevoix MI 26:14 8:27
7 210 Delaney Kirinovic 179 12 Dewitt MI 26:15 8:27
8 232 Laney Whitcomb 357 12 Petoskey MI 26:43 8:36
9 283 Alyssa Longo 633 12 MacOmb MI 28:02 9:02
10 284 Avery Wold 628 10 New Baltimore MI 28:02 9:02
11 291 Megan Bush 699 10 Spring Lake MI 28:29 9:10
12 295 MacKenzie O'Leary 422 13 Charlevoix MI 28:35 9:12
13 321 Emma Wackler 397 11 Charlevoix MI 29:13 9:25
14 322 Cammi Tirico 502 11 Ann Arbor MI 29:13 9:25
15 364 Emma Buday 38 11 East Jordan MI 30:21 9:46
16 370 Nathalie Wiersema 399 10 Traverse City MI 30:31 9:50
17 396 Annika Sturdevant 510 10 Clawson MI 31:09 10:02
18 431 Madison O'Leary 529 12 Charlevoix MI 32:36 10:30
19 436 Abigail Cunningham 62 11 Charlevoix MI 32:47 10:33
20 447 Bergin Robinson 696 12 Okemos MI 33:21 10:44
21 448 Annie Petroff 684 10 Okemos MI 33:21 10:44
22 452 Grace Hauschild 390 12 Charlevoix MI 33:31 10:47
23 454 Emily Smith 468 11 New Baltimore MI 33:43 10:52
24 461 Maxy Fuchs 606 11 Charlevoix MI 33:54 10:55
25 520 Neva McCormick 402 11 Paris MI 40:18 12:59
26 521 Emily Graham 471 12 Charlevoix MI 40:18 12:59
27 534 Madison Boss 537 10 Comstock Park MI 44:41 14:23
28 536 Talia Dave 67 12 Ellswowrth MI 46:40 15:02


MALE AGE GROUP: 14-16

Place Oallplace Name No. Age City State Time Pace
1 9 Michael Carey 381 16 Midland MI 16:44 5:23
2 15 Winter Ronneyn 675 16 Central Lake MI 17:27 5:37
3 18 Nicholas Plude 437 16 Charlevoix MI 17:47 5:44
4 20 Tellis Donajkowski 78 16 Hubbard Lake MI 17:53 5:46
5 27 Noah Jeakle 433 16 Charlevoix MI 18:43 6:02
6 30 Lucas Von Lau 452 16 Central Lake MI 18:58 6:07
7 33 Jacob Kromm 601 15 Petoskey MI 19:08 6:10
8 36 Aaron Cutler 64 16 Quincy MI 19:24 6:15
9 39 Luke Buday 428 14 Charlevoix MI 19:40 6:20
10 46 Seth Beaudry 19 15 Williamsburg MI 20:13 6:31
11 47 Chris Marsh 672 16 Petoskey MI 20:18 6:32
12 48 Drew Bonner 449 15 Grosse Pointe MI 20:19 6:33
13 51 Noah Carson 430 14 Charlevoix MI 20:25 6:35
14 52 Landon Bailey 15 16 Silverwood MI 20:25 6:35
15 61 Joshua Pemberton 600 16 Petoskey MI 20:57 6:45
16 63 Matthew Schmidt 294 14 Spring Lake MI 21:04 6:47
17 72 Parker Skeel 451 16 Charlevoix MI 21:32 6:56
18 73 Brendan Gregory 432 16 Charlevoix MI 21:37 6:58
19 77 Micah Peebles 435 16 Charlevoix MI 21:48 7:01
20 81 Reid Goble 598 14 Harbor Springs MI 21:54 7:03
21 83 Ryan Graham 121 14 East Jordan MI 22:08 7:08
22 85 Ryan Jones 170 14 Sault Sainte Marie MI 22:11 7:09
23 88 Dalton Peyton 252 14 Sault Sainte Marie MI 22:17 7:11
24 95 Jonathon Pischner 436 15 Charlevoix MI 22:36 7:17
25 96 Travis Pina 659 15 Hillsdale MI 22:37 7:17
26 109 Nate Veldboom 676 16 East Jordan MI 23:10 7:28
27 114 Griffin Mertz 408 16 Farmington MI 23:24 7:32
28 122 Brandon Williams 362 14 Okemos MI 23:33 7:35
29 142 Logan Sloan 312 15 Dorr MI 24:03 7:45
30 145 Zak Koester 664 16 Hudson MI 24:09 7:47
31 148 Sammy Talsma 488 14 Charlevoix MI 24:14 7:48
32 149 Owen Petroff 700 15 Okemos MI 24:14 7:48
33 153 Samantha Houser 663 16 24:24 7:51
34 155 Shilou Bemis 594 14 Fayetteville AR 24:31 7:54
35 180 Josh Clees 431 15 Charlevoix MI 25:33 8:14
36 201 Kyle Russell 693 14 Central Lake MI 26:01 8:23
37 202 Emery Downs 86 16 Rockford MI 26:01 8:23
38 262 Ryan Erstine 426 14 Charlevoix MI 27:29 8:51
39 337 Brett Immel 660 15 Osseo MI 29:37 9:32
40 414 Matthew Shupert 308 15 Byron MN 31:41 10:12
41 437 Keegan Belfy 667 14 Charlevoix MI 32:51 10:35
42 487 Stephen Arnold 8 14 Haslett MI 36:04 11:37
43 522 Jacob Delacruz 72 15 Alanson MI 41:42 13:26


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 14-16

Place Oallplace Name No. Age City State Time Pace
1 31 Erin O'Keefe 737 15 Muskegon MI 19:03 6:08
2 40 Kayla Keane 175 16 East Jordan MI 19:43 6:21
3 44 Sarah Goble 597 16 Harbor Springs MI 19:56 6:25
4 45 Ruth Ann Letherer 655 15 Hudson MI 20:05 6:28
5 74 MacKenzie Schmidt 292 16 Spring Lake MI 21:42 7:00
6 75 Madeline Boss 491 16 Charlevoix MI 21:43 7:00
7 92 Emily Poling 658 16 Hudson MI 22:30 7:15
8 110 Elyssa Kafer 656 16 Pittsford MI 23:10 7:28
9 119 Ellie Way 712 15 Charlevoix MI 23:30 7:34
10 123 Sophia Sheets 421 14 Charlevoix MI 23:34 7:36
11 124 Carrie Duerksen 474 14 Ann Arbor MI 23:37 7:36
12 132 Isabelle Buday 417 14 Charlevoix MI 23:48 7:40
13 137 Katlyn Belcher 657 15 Hudson MI 23:54 7:42
14 190 Morgan Dominique 650 16 Pittsford MI 25:53 8:20
15 194 Olivia Collins 591 15 Northville MI 25:56 8:21
16 227 Chandler Kirinovic 177 15 Dewitt MI 26:38 8:35
17 236 Lauren Migliazzo 223 14 Bloomfield Hills MI 26:47 8:38
18 239 Torey Ostrander 587 15 Davison MI 26:52 8:39
19 266 Elise Bollenbacher 26 15 Grosse Pointe MI 27:33 8:52
20 276 Allison Donnelly 80 15 Zeeland MI 27:49 8:58
21 281 Megan Romano 416 14 Charlevoix MI 27:58 9:01
22 288 Bethany Drier 603 16 Petoskey MI 28:15 9:06
23 303 Sydney Williams 366 16 Okemos MI 28:41 9:14
24 304 Reagan Adair 4 15 Okemos MI 28:44 9:15
25 341 Gabi Alleod 493 15 Keego Harbor MI 29:39 9:33
26 342 Rebecca Hoffman 146 15 Denver CO 29:42 9:34
27 368 Cassidy Hoffman 566 14 Williamston MI 30:26 9:48
28 398 Erin Hybl 420 14 Central Lake MI 31:10 10:02
29 408 Kylie Davidson 501 15 Davison MI 31:25 10:07
30 433 Hailee Arnold 735 16 Charlevoix MI 32:40 10:31
31 445 Jenna Guthrie 418 14 Charlevoix MI 33:14 10:42
32 456 Sarah Rockafellow 423 15 Charlevoix MI 33:45 10:52
33 483 Gab Dave 66 16 Ellswowrth MI 35:48 11:32
34 489 Mikayla Whitcomb 358 16 Petoskey MI 36:13 11:40
35 532 Hannah Fraley 109 16 Muskegon MI 44:39 14:23
36 537 Sara Bronchetti 34 16 Ellswowrth MI 46:49 15:05


MALE AGE GROUP: 17-19

Place Oallplace Name No. Age City State Time Pace
1 3 Luke Hawley 135 19 East Jordan MI 16:05 5:11
2 4 Tommy Osika 245 17 Waterford MI 16:15 5:14
3 5 Andrew O'Connor 240 17 Croswell MI 16:17 5:15
4 7 Josh Wojan 643 17 East Jordan MI 16:27 5:18
5 8 Mark Smith 602 18 Petoskey MI 16:33 5:20
6 10 Zach Slack 310 17 Coldwater MI 16:55 5:27
7 11 Riley Horn 160 17 Reading MI 17:00 5:28
8 12 Jackson Buday 429 17 Charlevoix MI 17:04 5:30
9 14 Varun Kirk Acharya 3 19 Charlevoix MI 17:22 5:36
10 21 Andrew Plude 454 19 Charlevoix MI 17:55 5:46
11 59 Michael Mertz 409 18 Farmington MI 20:54 6:44
12 67 Shae Bearss 427 18 Charlevoix MI 21:10 6:49
13 70 Jonathon Linufors 434 17 Charlevoix MI 21:28 6:55
14 80 Andy Houser 662 18 Pittsford MI 21:52 7:03
15 84 Jack Farrell 101 17 Muskegon MI 22:11 7:09
16 86 Adam Callow 516 17 Muskegon MI 22:13 7:09
17 130 Pablo Oviedo 535 18 Ellsworth MI 23:45 7:39
18 136 Jonathan Whitcomb 356 18 Petoskey MI 23:51 7:41
19 141 Clyde Schoonover 401 19 Charlevoix MI 23:58 7:43
20 167 Drew Bailey 12 18 Bellaire MI 24:51 8:00
21 213 Kelsey Downs 87 18 Rockford MI 26:19 8:29
22 243 Collin Schafer 281 18 Brighton MI 27:01 8:42
23 280 Anton Volovsek 349 18 East Lansing MI 27:58 9:00
24 475 Myles Kerr 554 19 Charlevoix MI 34:58 11:16


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 17-19

Place Oallplace Name No. Age City State Time Pace
1 16 Kelly Schubert 495 19 Free Soil MI 17:37 5:40
2 22 Kali Dent 75 17 Midland MI 17:55 5:46
3 24 Amber Way 424 17 Charlevoix MI 18:03 5:49
4 50 Annie Dipert 463 18 Charlevoix MI 20:22 6:34
5 53 Hilary Way 352 19 Charlevoix MI 20:26 6:35
6 55 Caroline Boss 415 17 Charlevoix MI 20:42 6:40
7 82 Katelynn Dreyer 90 17 Gaylord MI 21:58 7:05
8 97 Sklyer Harvey 714 17 Colon MI 22:38 7:17
9 117 Emily Herard 139 17 Petoskey MI 23:30 7:34
10 171 Annaliese Voel 413 17 Charlevoix MI 25:09 8:06
11 174 Dakota Clark 55 17 Grand Rapids MI 25:20 8:10
12 192 Megan Clees 642 18 Charlevoix MI 25:54 8:21
13 203 Sarah Mackenzie 570 19 Charlevoix MI 26:01 8:23
14 212 Gabbi Vandenbrink 341 19 Charlevoix MI 26:18 8:28
15 223 Marguerite Bolt 412 19 Charlevoix MI 26:31 8:33
16 306 Shelby Robinson 410 17 Charlevoix MI 28:46 9:16
17 332 Samantha Hoffman 147 18 Denver CO 29:26 9:29
18 363 Emily Roloff 414 17 Charlevoix MI 30:20 9:46
19 405 Anna Moon 411 19 Charlevoix MI 31:23 10:06
20 450 Jenna Berman 559 17 Jupiter FL 33:27 10:46
21 488 Autumn Sobleski 482 18 Charlevoix MI 36:12 11:39
22 494 Brooklynn Richards 269 19 East Jordan MI 37:01 11:55
23 523 Lane Whitley 359 19 Marquette MI 41:52 13:29


MALE AGE GROUP: 20-24

Place Oallplace Name No. Age City State Time Pace
1 2 Benjamin Reed 266 20 Hemlock MI 16:02 5:10
2 19 Ben Myers 514 20 Charlevoix MI 17:50 5:45
3 28 Brandon Davenport 685 21 Grosse Pointe MI 18:56 6:06
4 43 Kai Koopman 520 21 Grand Rapids MI 19:47 6:22
5 58 Zach Loesch 668 21 Charlevoix MI 20:50 6:43
6 78 Dan Myers 235 24 Petoskey MI 21:49 7:02
7 112 Braden Knoop 556 20 Charlevoix MI 23:21 7:31
8 134 Trevor Sofleski 483 21 Charlevoix MI 23:50 7:41
9 138 Chris Keie 557 20 Charlevoix MI 23:55 7:42
10 173 Tanner Erndt 94 20 Charlevoix MI 25:19 8:09
11 222 David Shepard 300 24 Royal Oak MI 26:31 8:32
12 268 Ben Castiglione 51 24 Charlevoix MI 27:40 8:55
13 301 Ethan McCarthy 216 21 Fremont MI 28:38 9:13
14 320 Matthew Jahner 167 21 New Boston MI 29:13 9:25
15 427 Patrick Sullivan 328 24 Chicago IL 32:19 10:24


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 20-24

Place Oallplace Name No. Age City State Time Pace
1 49 Megen Rapp 265 20 Midland MI 20:20 6:33
2 57 Chelsey Poindexter 641 24 Petoskey MI 20:47 6:42
3 91 Krystin Dreyer 91 20 Gaylord MI 22:26 7:14
4 106 Samantha Schuette 443 22 Grand Ledge MI 23:04 7:26
5 154 Lina Alvino 5 20 Naperville IL 24:31 7:54
6 157 Lindi Kanine 734 24 Charlevoix MI 24:38 7:56
7 158 Madison Way 711 21 Charlevoix MI 24:38 7:56
8 175 Breanna Longren 208 22 Charlevoix MI 25:21 8:10
9 189 Caitlin Callow 518 21 Muskegon MI 25:51 8:20
10 205 Katie Schiappacasse 290 23 Sandy Springs GA 26:04 8:24
11 269 Chrystal Schemanski 287 21 Petoskey MI 27:41 8:55
12 279 Britney Manock 558 23 Charlevoix MI 27:55 9:00
13 292 Maria Buday 39 20 Portage MI 28:32 9:12
14 297 Haley Miracle 226 22 Fenton MI 28:37 9:13
15 305 Elle Kalbfell 172 23 Charlevoix MI 28:44 9:15
16 313 Lauren Krahnke 190 20 Midland MI 28:50 9:17
17 315 Lori Zimmerman 376 24 Charlevoix MI 28:54 9:18
18 319 Ellen Howard 161 22 Cheboygan MI 29:12 9:24
19 343 Katlyn Mowry 494 20 Elk Rapids MI 29:43 9:34
20 354 Lauren Scheller 285 24 Linden MI 29:56 9:38
21 355 Lacey Flanigan 108 22 Charlevoix MI 29:57 9:39
22 356 Veronica Shull 580 21 Charlevoix MI 30:00 9:40
23 362 Alyssa Belfy 21 22 Dallas TX 30:18 9:46
24 383 Shauna Spencley 654 22 Charlevoix MI 30:46 9:54
25 393 Erica Livesay 206 23 Fenton MI 31:02 10:00
26 401 Haley Belfy 22 20 Charlevoix MI 31:21 10:06
27 430 Isabel Talsma 487 22 Charlevoix MI 32:31 10:28
28 446 Sasha Spencley 653 24 Charlevoix MI 33:14 10:42
29 451 Jordan Berman 560 20 Jupiter FL 33:28 10:47
30 453 Olivia Gibson 112 22 Boyne Falls MI 33:42 10:51
31 477 Denae Haley 129 23 Clarkston MI 35:07 11:18
32 512 Nikki Speigl 318 20 Charlevoix MI 39:17 12:39


MALE AGE GROUP: 25-29

Place Oallplace Name No. Age City State Time Pace
1 26 Lane Coonrod 627 27 Glenview IL 18:27 5:57
2 60 Kellen Ackert 585 27 Flushing MI 20:54 6:44
3 79 Dustin James 651 25 Saint Joseph MI 21:51 7:02
4 128 John Baldauf 16 26 Chicago IL 23:43 7:38
5 139 Ryan Peterseon 250 26 East Jordan MI 23:55 7:42
6 151 Alex Borowiecki 29 29 Hunt Valley MD 24:18 7:50
7 165 Kristopher Vanbeekam 590 27 Gaylord MI 24:46 7:59
8 200 Daniel Mills 224 25 Sandy Springs GA 25:59 8:22
9 241 Adam Wager 512 26 Waterford MI 26:52 8:39
10 258 Aaron Hagen 128 25 Charlevoix MI 27:22 8:49
11 299 Ryan Szukhent 589 28 Flushing MI 28:38 9:13
12 302 Keith Candela 47 26 Charlevoix MI 28:40 9:14
13 314 Andrew Zakerski 375 29 Ann Arbor MI 28:52 9:18
14 335 Todd Carey 49 28 Grand Rapids MI 29:37 9:32
15 384 Ross Soergel 622 26 Okemos MI 30:46 9:54
16 389 Nicholas Broyles 36 29 Elyria OH 30:54 9:57
17 465 Grant Newcomb 489 25 34:07 10:59
18 493 Willie Schoof 295 26 Charlevoix MI 37:00 11:55


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 25-29

Place Oallplace Name No. Age City State Time Pace
1 226 Deb Kirinovic 178 28 Dexter MI 26:37 8:34
2 240 Natalie Wager 513 27 Waterford MI 26:52 8:39
3 274 Jaq Mailloux 440 27 East Jordan MI 27:45 8:56
4 296 Katie Ackert 586 26 Flushing MI 28:36 9:13
5 311 Brittany Niswander 238 26 Ann Arbor MI 28:50 9:17
6 318 Lauren Benson 717 27 Ann Arbor MI 29:10 9:24
7 333 Brandi Rutkowski 277 29 Warren MI 29:28 9:29
8 338 Holly Hanczaruk 722 25 Boyne City MI 29:37 9:32
9 350 Genevieve Hamel 130 29 Chicago IL 29:50 9:36
10 351 Jessie Riley 271 26 Grand Rapids MI 29:50 9:37
11 353 Molly Hamel 132 26 Poland ME 29:52 9:37
12 388 Jennifer Broyles 35 29 Elyria OH 30:54 9:57
13 459 Kathryn Hauschild 391 25 Wyoming MI 33:53 10:55
14 460 Maria Benson 25 28 Clarkston MI 33:53 10:55
15 492 Sienna Wenz 355 25 East Jordan MI 36:57 11:54
16 505 Amanda Wilkin 361 28 Charlevoix MI 38:11 12:18
17 531 Kelly Ferry 104 28 El Paso TX 44:38 14:22


MALE AGE GROUP: 30-34

Place Oallplace Name No. Age City State Time Pace
1 104 Gary Broon 730 34 Traverse City MI 23:00 7:25
2 113 Bryon Sautella 461 30 Grand Rapids MI 23:22 7:32
3 140 Kyle McDonald 462 34 Brooklyn NY 23:57 7:43
4 169 David Pearson 750 32 New York NY 25:02 8:04
5 179 Jesse Brown 541 34 Boyne City MI 25:31 8:13
6 182 Joe Meyers 219 30 Bellaire MI 25:44 8:17
7 191 Kyle Exelby 99 32 Charleston SC 25:53 8:20
8 198 Steve Carland 637 34 Beaverton MI 25:59 8:22
9 250 Adam Manninen 214 30 Charlevoix MI 27:11 8:45
10 259 Ryan Hebert 472 30 New York NY 27:24 8:50
11 300 Curtis Theisen 330 33 Jefferson WI 28:38 9:13
12 345 Tim McQueer 496 34 Kewadin MI 29:44 9:34
13 418 Jamie Nicholson 237 33 Kalamazoo MI 31:56 10:17
14 466 Gunar Benson 24 32 Clarkston MI 34:09 11:00
15 504 Aaron Wilkin 360 31 Charlevoix MI 38:11 12:18


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 30-34

Place Oallplace Name No. Age City State Time Pace
1 34 Sarah Pardee 671 31 Charlevoix MI 19:10 6:11
2 93 Heather Jones 708 30 Palatine IL 22:32 7:15
3 163 Stacey Pearson 1 33 New York NY 24:45 7:58
4 166 Abigail Davis 527 34 Fort Wayne IN 24:47 7:59
5 177 Tina Crook 60 34 Charlevoix MI 25:28 8:12
6 184 Patricia Drenth 89 33 Charlevoix MI 25:48 8:19
7 245 Leah Olson 690 33 Charlevoix MI 27:02 8:43
8 251 Molly Manninen 215 30 Charlevoix MI 27:11 8:45
9 255 Heather Lopez 477 32 Union OH 27:15 8:47
10 260 Melissa Reynolds 444 32 Richland MI 27:25 8:50
11 267 Megan Muck 740 32 Brighton MI 27:34 8:53
12 277 Molly Arnold 400 31 Charlevoix MI 27:50 8:58
13 286 Kristin Gale 528 30 Charlevoix MI 28:13 9:05
14 290 Stephanie Kimball 176 32 Petoskey MI 28:21 9:08
15 307 Jamie Kornacker 542 33 Charlevoix MI 28:48 9:17
16 336 Kate Carey 48 31 Grand Rapids MI 29:37 9:32
17 352 Kathleen Hamel 131 31 Palermo ME 29:50 9:37
18 373 Coryn Lorrie 568 32 Charlevoix MI 30:34 9:51
19 378 Kathy Bailey 13 31 Silverwood MI 30:40 9:53
20 412 Kristin Hoxie 162 31 Quincy IL 31:29 10:08
21 415 Rachel Holmstrom 155 34 Tawas City MI 31:43 10:13
22 421 Lauren Pradelli 254 31 Charleston SC 31:59 10:18
23 425 Jennifer Exelby 98 34 Towson MD 32:06 10:20
24 473 Julie Crowgey 61 31 Lansing MI 34:52 11:14
25 491 Carmie Theisen 329 32 Jefferson WI 36:54 11:53
26 496 Amanda Nicholson 236 30 Kalamazoo MI 37:21 12:02
27 497 Lana Krolikowski 626 33 Ann Arbor MI 37:39 12:07
28 513 Mary Grace Stewart 325 30 Chicago IL 39:26 12:42
29 514 Amanda Wolf 370 31 Chicago IL 39:27 12:42
30 526 Katie McLaughlin 385 30 43:16 13:56
31 541 Jessi Blaszczyk 490 32 Charlevoix MI 49:30 15:56


MALE AGE GROUP: 35-39

Place Oallplace Name No. Age City State Time Pace
1 6 Shane Logan 207 35 Clarkston MI 16:24 5:17
2 23 Rod Corby 59 36 Rochester MI 17:56 5:47
3 32 Frazer Buntin 638 35 Charlevoix MI 19:03 6:08
4 94 Don Jess 523 37 Charlevoix MI 22:34 7:16
5 99 Kevin McMaster 723 37 Loveland OH 22:43 7:19
6 225 Colin Exelby 97 35 Towson MD 26:35 8:34
7 242 Scott Burns 40 36 Boyne City MI 26:55 8:40
8 256 Rich Strozewski 476 38 New Baltimore MI 27:16 8:47
9 331 Jason Mills 505 39 St Louis MO 29:24 9:28
10 399 Matt Stevenson 323 39 East Jordan MI 31:14 10:04
11 464 Jeremy Doan 77 39 Charlevoix MI 34:04 10:58
12 482 Chad Moriarty 726 39 Northville MI 35:40 11:29
13 486 Greg Griffith 124 35 Clinton Township MI 35:57 11:35
14 544 Mike Argetsinger 739 38 Charlevoix MI 57:27 18:30


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 35-39

Place Oallplace Name No. Age City State Time Pace
1 29 Tina Smith 661 38 Hillsdale MI 18:58 6:07
2 107 Jessie Williamson 367 36 Leeds 23:08 7:27
3 111 Jenny Glass 492 39 Charlevoix MI 23:12 7:28
4 178 Regan Brown 575 36 Charlevoix MI 25:31 8:13
5 185 Tammy Holm 150 39 Sault Sainte Marie MI 25:49 8:19
6 211 Ashley Kletke 187 37 Kalamazoo MI 26:16 8:28
7 215 Julie Trese 741 35 Dallas TX 26:23 8:30
8 244 Megan Cassada 619 38 Houston TX 27:02 8:42
9 272 Wendy Grave.. 479 37 Grand Rapids MI 27:44 8:56
10 357 Kristin Banto 457 38 Shelbyville MI 30:06 9:42
11 358 Stephanie Festian 105 39 Grand Rapids MI 30:10 9:43
12 369 Angie Conflitti 706 37 Charlevoix MI 30:29 9:49
13 391 Jodi Shepard 301 38 Charlevoix MI 31:00 9:59
14 416 Carrie Dorcey 81 39 East China MI 31:43 10:13
15 428 Erin Stevenson 322 36 East Jordan MI 32:22 10:25
16 432 Carrie Catalano 54 37 Goodells MI 32:37 10:30
17 471 Kristen McClure 503 38 Charlevoix MI 34:21 11:04
18 484 Gretchen Bush 697 36 Spring Lake MI 35:48 11:32
19 527 Kelli Corning 386 35 43:27 13:59
20 533 Kim Boss 536 38 Comstock Park MI 44:41 14:23
21 543 McKay Mills 506 39 St Louis MO 52:40 16:57
22 545 Nicki Argetsinger 738 37 Charlevoix MI 57:29 18:30


MALE AGE GROUP: 40-44

Place Oallplace Name No. Age City State Time Pace
1 37 Doug Tymes 338 41 East Jordan MI 19:37 6:19
2 41 Chip Bemis 596 43 Fayetteville AR 19:43 6:21
3 64 Ryan Holmes 154 41 Traverse City MI 21:07 6:48
4 69 Marc Digiamberdine 76 44 Fenton MI 21:27 6:55
5 71 Ryan Regan 267 41 Farmington MI 21:29 6:55
6 89 Scott Allen 573 44 Charlevoix MI 22:18 7:11
7 100 Brad Dtraham 710 42 St Louis MO 22:47 7:20
8 126 Steve Buell 576 43 Vicksburg MI 23:38 7:37
9 147 David Kolka 524 43 Charlevoix MI 24:11 7:47
10 229 Eric Kovan 189 44 Franklin MI 26:40 8:35
11 247 Dave Bush 43 43 Glendale AZ 27:08 8:44
12 252 M J Foster 747 40 Eaton Rapids MI 27:11 8:45
13 254 Sean Ferguson 103 44 East Jordan MI 27:12 8:46
14 264 Tim Holm 380 41 Battle Creek MI 27:30 8:51
15 308 Michael Montgomery 228 44 New Albany OH 28:49 9:17
16 400 Salvatore Lamendola 196 44 Rochester MI 31:15 10:04
17 403 Wayne Holmstrom 156 44 Tawas City MI 31:22 10:06
18 413 Jason Asmann 9 41 Quincy IL 31:29 10:08
19 424 Greg Davis 724 43 Grosse Pointe MI 32:06 10:20
20 507 Mike Bombardo 27 43 Lapeer MI 38:17 12:20
21 546 Wes Cumberland 540 42 Charlotte NC 59:41 19:13


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 40-44

Place Oallplace Name No. Age City State Time Pace
1 219 Michele Longo 631 40 MacOmb MI 26:29 8:32
2 233 Stacy Long 555 44 Birmingham MI 26:44 8:37
3 248 Libby Kirschner 746 43 East Lansing MI 27:08 8:44
4 261 Sara Hubbard 163 43 Battle Creek MI 27:25 8:50
5 273 Michelle Dunmore 470 40 West Bloomfield MI 27:45 8:56
6 294 Jennie Silva 716 42 Grosse Pointe MI 28:34 9:12
7 298 Carrie Malkin-Kovan 213 42 Franklin MI 28:37 9:13
8 347 Amy Ulrey 579 40 Marshall MI 29:46 9:35
9 374 Tamara Bush 44 42 Glendale AZ 30:34 9:51
10 387 Pamela Holmes 153 42 Traverse City MI 30:52 9:56
11 417 Karri Vandenbrink 342 40 Charlevoix MI 31:47 10:14
12 429 Jill Murphy 234 44 Williamsburg MI 32:31 10:28
13 438 Rebecca Holm 379 41 Battle Creek MI 32:53 10:35
14 440 Irene Ferguson 102 43 East Jordan MI 32:58 10:37
15 455 Adrienne Allen 574 41 Charlevoix MI 33:43 10:52
16 478 Renee Hayden 137 43 Trenton MI 35:24 11:24
17 495 Laura Williams 363 44 Alanson MI 37:13 11:59
18 502 Mary Klug 550 41 Redmond WA 37:55 12:13
19 516 Anne Petrie 683 44 East Jordan MI 39:48 12:49
20 517 Leigh Wild 629 40 New Baltimore MI 39:50 12:50
21 518 Tammy Immad 649 44 Osseo MI 39:54 12:51
22 525 Holly Tymes 339 40 East Jordan MI 43:04 13:52
23 530 Kelly Romano 648 43 Charlevoix MI 44:14 14:15
24 538 Lynne Buell 614 43 Vicksburg MI 48:35 15:38
25 539 Jody Young 617 43 Vicksburg MI 48:35 15:39


MALE AGE GROUP: 45-49

Place Oallplace Name No. Age City State Time Pace
1 25 Rick Hawley 136 49 East Jordan MI 18:07 5:50
2 56 Andy Shafley 299 48 Alma MI 20:45 6:41
3 68 Bill Ranger 261 49 Traverse City MI 21:20 6:52
4 118 Ron Way 713 48 Charlevoix MI 23:30 7:34
5 127 Jerry Ostrander 588 45 Davison MI 23:43 7:38
6 172 Steve Williams 365 48 Okemos MI 25:16 8:08
7 186 Doug Drenth 88 49 Charlevoix MI 25:49 8:19
8 193 Paul Schwartz 533 47 Cincinnati OH 25:55 8:21
9 209 Jay Grave.. 480 45 Grand Rapids MI 26:14 8:27
10 271 Brett Erskine 673 46 Charlevoix MI 27:43 8:56
11 275 Scott Schuette 441 47 Grand Blanc MI 27:47 8:57
12 282 Tom Longo 634 45 MacOmb MI 28:01 9:02
13 312 David Glueck 115 48 Hanover NH 28:50 9:17
14 323 Darren Jahner 166 47 New Boston MI 29:15 9:25
15 328 William Boudouris 32 46 West Bloomfield MI 29:22 9:27
16 346 Dan Fullenkamp 578 48 Battle Creek MI 29:45 9:35
17 360 David Young 572 47 Vicksburg MI 30:15 9:45
18 371 Ken Fisher 679 49 Park Cicty UT 30:32 9:50
19 377 Dan Buday 37 47 Charlevoix MI 30:39 9:52
20 381 Steven Voci 539 46 Charlevoix MI 30:43 9:54
21 409 Steve Foster 394 46 Ada MI 31:26 10:07


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 45-49

Place Oallplace Name No. Age City State Time Pace
1 133 Jennifer Smith 686 45 Petoskey MI 23:50 7:41
2 152 Teresa Hillman 447 49 East Lansing MI 24:22 7:51
3 221 Susan Shailets 669 48 Hickory Corners MI 26:30 8:32
4 230 Elissa Malkin 519 45 Charlevoix MI 26:41 8:36
5 237 Debbie Esposito 95 49 Harbor Springs MI 26:49 8:38
6 246 Julie Voci 538 46 Charlevoix MI 27:04 8:43
7 253 Lori Michrina 220 48 Charlevoix MI 27:12 8:45
8 329 Patti McCreadie 217 47 Charlevoix MI 29:23 9:28
9 339 Maureen Townson 337 49 White Lake MI 29:38 9:33
10 359 Sandy Fisher 680 48 Park City UT 30:12 9:43
11 372 Shauna Hoffman 567 47 Williamston MI 30:34 9:51
12 407 Trish Morgan-Beane 233 49 Charlevoix MI 31:25 10:07
13 420 Britta Schwartz 534 47 Cincinnati OH 31:58 10:18
14 422 Kelly Kenifeck 395 46 Farmington MI 32:02 10:19
15 426 Andra Randall 744 46 Charlevoix MI 32:15 10:23
16 441 Renee Sloan 313 47 Dorr MI 32:59 10:37
17 462 Holly Fuchs 604 45 Charlevoix MI 33:57 10:56
18 498 Kellie Durr 548 49 Grand Rapids MI 37:40 12:08
19 500 Kim Kordeli 547 45 37:40 12:08
20 535 Ann Schmidt 291 49 Pittsford MI 45:44 14:43


MALE AGE GROUP: 50-54

Place Oallplace Name No. Age City State Time Pace
1 35 James Bonner 448 53 Grosse Pointe MI 19:15 6:12
2 76 James Kish 185 53 Magnetic Springs OH 21:44 7:00
3 90 Kevin Keane 382 54 East Jordan MI 22:21 7:12
4 156 Bob Ranger 721 51 Midland MI 24:36 7:55
5 161 Steve Anderson 6 53 Boyne City MI 24:41 7:57
6 168 Larry Huckle 553 50 East Jordan MI 24:59 8:03
7 176 Scott Way 353 52 Charlevoix MI 25:22 8:10
8 188 Pat Dorcey 83 53 East China MI 25:50 8:19
9 197 Sam Talsma 486 54 Charlevoix MI 25:58 8:22
10 228 Tom Hess 141 53 Charlevoix MI 26:39 8:35
11 231 James Shull 581 51 Charlevoix MI 26:43 8:36
12 235 Tom Barnes 497 51 Charlevoix MI 26:46 8:37
13 265 Keith Sherwood 305 53 Charlevoix MI 27:32 8:52
14 289 Rick Randall 743 54 Charlevoix MI 28:18 9:07
15 375 Tim Volovsek 351 51 East Lansing MI 30:35 9:51
16 382 Kenneth Townson 336 50 White Lake MI 30:45 9:54
17 394 Dana Cluck 611 53 Tampa FL 31:02 10:00
18 402 Pram Acharya 2 50 Charlevoix MI 31:21 10:06
19 410 Donald Harrison 134 50 Clarkston MI 31:28 10:08
20 468 Matt Doan 582 54 Paw Paw MI 34:09 11:00
21 542 Karl Lewis 607 53 Charlevoix MI 51:44 16:40


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 50-54

Place Oallplace Name No. Age City State Time Pace
1 102 Cara Drenth 545 50 Williamston MI 22:57 7:23
2 214 Pat Cluckey 610 53 Owosso MI 26:19 8:29
3 287 Deborah Smith 314 50 Charlevoix MI 28:15 9:06
4 334 Bridgey Elowski 511 51 Charlevoix MI 29:29 9:30
5 340 Bonnie Withrow 404 53 Charlevoix MI 29:39 9:33
6 385 Fran Talsma 484 51 Charlevoix MI 30:47 9:55
7 386 Brenda Wehrli 354 52 Fenton MI 30:48 9:55
8 463 Diane Hess 140 54 Charlevoix MI 34:02 10:58
9 469 Marie Volovsek 350 51 East Lansing MI 34:12 11:01
10 470 Anna Stump 326 54 Brighton MI 34:14 11:02
11 509 Jo Beno 23 53 Luxemburg WI 38:29 12:24
12 511 Erin Renee Scheller 284 50 Linden MI 38:51 12:31


MALE AGE GROUP: 55-59

Place Oallplace Name No. Age City State Time Pace
1 115 Stan Schafer 282 56 Brighton MI 23:24 7:32
2 116 Harry Yee 374 56 Rochester MI 23:26 7:33
3 121 Pat Carey 378 56 Midland MI 23:32 7:35
4 143 Rudy Mueller 644 56 Lakewood NY 24:03 7:45
5 144 Keith Kaiser 702 56 Oden MI 24:09 7:47
6 160 Dennis Selman 297 58 Williamsburg MI 24:41 7:57
7 187 Ken Callow 515 57 Muskegon MI 25:50 8:19
8 218 Tom Kirinovic 184 58 Big Rapids MI 26:28 8:31
9 257 Glenn Mueller 645 58 Charlevoix MI 27:17 8:47
10 278 Richard Stump 327 57 Brighton MI 27:53 8:59
11 293 Chris Common 57 58 Fenton MI 28:33 9:12
12 325 Danny Shock 306 56 Petoskey MI 29:16 9:25
13 349 Jack Kronberg 192 55 Grand Haven MI 29:50 9:36
14 395 Gary Gurizzian 127 56 Charlevoix MI 31:09 10:02
15 397 Frank Szalejko 565 57 Beavercreek OH 31:10 10:02
16 439 Thomas Lavanway 584 58 Charlevoix MI 32:57 10:37
17 467 Patrick Doan 392 58 Lillington NC 34:09 11:00
18 479 Ed Gomez 120 55 Fenton MI 35:25 11:24
19 519 Steve Hoke 149 56 Hastings MI 40:16 12:58


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 55-59

Place Oallplace Name No. Age City State Time Pace
1 196 Teri Faust 715 56 Adrian MI 25:58 8:22
2 199 Joanne Thomas 331 55 East Jordan MI 25:59 8:22
3 310 Julia Schuette 442 55 Goodrich MI 28:50 9:17
4 324 Cathy Beuson 718 58 Ellsworth MI 29:15 9:25
5 390 Gloria Sanch 278 55 Pinckney MI 30:55 9:57
6 392 Lois Mahoney 455 57 South Lyon MI 31:00 9:59
7 443 Margie Kirinovic 180 56 Big Rapids MI 33:04 10:39
8 472 Kitty Hoke 148 56 Hastings MI 34:28 11:06
9 499 Sandi Clegg 549 55 Ada MI 37:40 12:08
10 503 Ann Madison 209 55 Traverse City MI 38:03 12:15
11 524 Debbie Arnold 7 59 Haslett MI 43:04 13:52
12 528 Peggy Denio 74 59 Lithia FL 43:33 14:01
13 540 Kathleen Greenspan 122 57 Pittsburg PA 48:52 15:44
14 549 Linda Castilgione 53 56 Charlevoix MI 1:09:37 22:25


MALE AGE GROUP: 60-64

Place Oallplace Name No. Age City State Time Pace
1 65 Paul Gelderbloom 110 60 Charlevoix MI 21:08 6:48
2 131 Michael Castiglione 52 60 Charlevoix MI 23:47 7:40
3 146 Brent Cook 689 63 Petoskey MI 24:10 7:47
4 159 Kent Harrison 636 61 Sturgeon Bay WI 24:40 7:57
5 204 Al Good 546 60 Charlevoix MI 26:03 8:23
6 220 Steve Middaugh 221 64 East Jordan MI 26:30 8:32
7 234 Gregory Denio 73 63 Lithia FL 26:45 8:37
8 327 Kirby Dipert 464 61 Charlevoix MI 29:21 9:27
9 344 Kent Larsen 199 60 Charlevoix MI 29:43 9:34
10 365 Ken Hankinson 608 61 Burt Lake MI 30:23 9:47
11 442 Syd Baxter 9354 64 Boyne City MI 33:02 10:38
12 458 Mike Oginsky 525 62 Warren MI 33:51 10:54
13 547 Thomas Dekorte 692 60 Charlevoix MI 1:08:27 22:02


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 60-64

Place Oallplace Name No. Age City State Time Pace
1 263 Sue Verellen 635 63 Utica MI 27:29 8:51
2 379 Joy Price 255 63 Charlevoix MI 30:40 9:53
3 423 Barbara Perreault 248 63 Boyne City MI 32:03 10:19
4 457 Anne Zukowksi 526 61 Charlevoix MI 33:48 10:53
5 476 Carol Kodiak 703 64 Wilminton IL 35:01 11:17
6 506 Ann Germond 111 63 East Jordan MI 38:16 12:19
7 508 Carolyn Kator 174 60 Sterling Heights MI 38:18 12:20
8 510 Nancy Hintz 142 60 Sturgeon Bay WI 38:29 12:24
9 548 Evelyn Dekorte 691 60 Charlevoix MI 1:08:28 22:03


MALE AGE GROUP: 65-69

Place Oallplace Name No. Age City State Time Pace
1 317 John Duerr 459 65 Charlevoix MI 29:01 9:21
2 326 Bill Ruesink 276 69 Williamsburg MI 29:19 9:27


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 65-69

Place Oallplace Name No. Age City State Time Pace
1 105 Gary Lake 194 67 Honor MI 23:04 7:26


MALE AGE GROUP: 70-99

Place Oallplace Name No. Age City State Time Pace
1 361 Paul Shepard 304 75 Eastport MI 30:15 9:45
2 449 Sam Williamson 368 73 Chicago IL 33:25 10:46


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 70-99

Place Oallplace Name No. Age City State Time Pace